< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +6:49:05 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 1:52:57 | ||
1002 | Kops (799) | +6:49:11 | Lasse Hakala | 1:49:42 | ||
1003 | Pihkaniskat 7 (764) | +6:49:12 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:50:23 | ||
1004 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +6:49:21 | Seppo Heittola | 1:50:37 | ||
1005 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1080) | +6:50:28 | Petri Hiironen | 1:44:26 | ||
1006 | Montun Uho (995) | +6:52:46 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:55:04 | ||
1007 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +6:52:57 | Joona Olkkola | 1:47:24 | ||
1008 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +6:53:02 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:02:08 | ||
1009 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +6:53:09 | Marko Ukkola | 1:46:29 | ||
1010 | Ilves-teatteri (1113) | +6:53:13 | Simo Tuppurainen | 2:13:14 | ||
1011 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +6:53:22 | Juha Lahti | 2:03:21 | ||
1012 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +6:53:44 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 1:51:05 | ||
1013 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +6:54:07 | Mika Keronen | 1:42:20 | ||
1014 | FTA (1053) | +6:54:25 | Jukka Parantainen | 2:12:58 | ||
1015 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +6:54:31 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:05:05 | ||
1016 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +6:55:45 | Jukka Simukka | 1:50:36 | ||
1017 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1190) | +6:56:07 | Matti Horppu | 1:57:06 | ||
1018 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (777) | +6:56:11 | Jari Hukka | 1:47:20 | ||
1019 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +6:56:23 | Kaj Lindqvist | 2:06:40 | ||
1020 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +6:56:55 | Penttilä Mika | 2:12:20 | ||
1021 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1145) | +6:57:18 | Verneri Pohtala | 1:54:13 | ||
1022 | Kanin tahti (1384) | +6:57:25 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:16:14 | ||
1023 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +6:57:50 | Heimo Kautto | 1:53:25 | ||
1024 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +6:57:50 | Timo Raudus | 1:41:21 | ||
1025 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +6:58:14 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:55:19 | ||
1026 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +6:58:44 | Kristaps Zarins | 1:51:35 | ||
1027 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +6:58:47 | Ville Melkko | 1:51:58 | ||
1028 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +6:59:55 | Lauri Hyytinen | 2:33:18 | ||
1029 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +7:00:03 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:45:49 | ||
1030 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +7:01:22 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:54:33 | ||
1031 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +7:02:18 | Martin Wickholm | 1:41:55 | ||
1032 | London Lords (213) | +7:02:31 | Mark Adams | 1:41:22 | ||
1033 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +7:02:56 | Esa Joensuu | 1:59:52 | ||
1034 | Myry (1391) | +7:02:56 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:36:05 | ||
1035 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +7:03:59 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:52:51 | ||
1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +7:04:05 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 1:42:27 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +7:04:40 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:43:27 | ||
1038 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +7:05:15 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:48:41 | ||
1039 | Valtra (985) | +7:05:46 | Harri Hytönen | 1:49:28 | ||
1040 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +7:06:34 | Salu Ylirisku | 2:02:46 | ||
1041 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +7:07:26 | Aki Laitila | 1:54:32 | ||
1042 | OMG (1003) | +7:07:32 | Esa Saarela | 1:46:14 | ||
1043 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +7:07:53 | Seppo Heino | 2:17:32 | ||
1044 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +7:08:56 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 2:12:26 | ||
1045 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +7:09:40 | Sami Naatula | 1:54:40 | ||
1046 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +7:11:06 | Juha Riepponen | 1:44:07 | ||
1047 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +7:11:44 | Markku Havukainen | 2:20:06 | ||
1048 | OK West 2 (998) | +7:11:45 | Holger Kruusla | 1:50:45 | ||
1049 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +7:12:16 | Matti Viitanen | 2:05:09 | ||
1050 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +7:12:29 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:15:40 | ||
1051 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +7:12:29 | Lauri Lukander | 2:32:08 | ||
1052 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +7:13:54 | Mikko Halonen | 1:31:30 | ||
1053 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +7:14:17 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:04:35 | ||
1054 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +7:14:36 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 2:36:09 | ||
1055 | Littoisten Partabooat (1079) | +7:14:51 | Anu Kangasaho | 2:07:59 | ||
1056 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +7:15:02 | Markku Lahtinen | 2:03:24 | ||
1057 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +7:15:33 | Mikko Peltola | 1:59:40 | ||
1058 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +7:16:13 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:38:32 | ||
1059 | Neliveto (1213) | +7:16:22 | Jussi Simola | 1:16:11 | ||
1060 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +7:16:40 | Tapio Siren | 1:49:23 | ||
1061 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +7:17:00 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:54:49 | ||
1062 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +7:17:58 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:15:31 | ||
1063 | Navi 7 (1110) | +7:18:09 | Timo Mouhu | 2:04:08 | ||
1064 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +7:18:26 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:51:11 | ||
1065 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +7:18:57 | Ilmari Absetz | 2:33:14 | ||
1066 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1444) | +7:19:34 | Vili Veijalainen | 2:04:24 | ||
1067 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +7:19:46 | Asko Parruvuori | 2:10:25 | ||
1068 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +7:21:00 | Juha Niemelä | 2:11:43 | ||
1069 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1139) | +7:21:44 | Mikko Pitkänen | 1:42:54 | ||
1070 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +7:22:45 | Timo Käyrä | 2:01:49 | ||
1071 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +7:23:20 | Simo Norema | 1:51:13 | ||
1072 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +7:24:29 | Valtteri Teppo | 1:46:59 | ||
1073 | Horman Boys (1051) | +7:25:41 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:46:02 | ||
1074 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +7:25:43 | Atte Rättyä | 2:11:49 | ||
1075 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +7:25:51 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:25:25 | ||
1076 | Agrimarket (929) | +7:26:06 | Kristian Forsman | 2:12:36 | ||
1077 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +7:26:20 | Jorma Virkkunen | 2:04:59 | ||
1078 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +7:26:27 | Hansi Kraus | 1:51:51 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +7:28:55 | Tapio Annala | 1:40:20 | ||
1080 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +7:29:45 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:44:53 | ||
1081 | Buildercom (925) | +7:30:57 | Arto Tikkanen | 2:00:34 | ||
1082 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +7:31:40 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:20:25 | ||
1083 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +7:31:56 | Juha Räikkönen | 1:52:32 | ||
1084 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1038) | +7:31:56 | Timo Huoponen | 2:40:50 | ||
1085 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +7:32:14 | Riikonen Ilkka | 2:54:27 | ||
1086 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +7:32:37 | Petri Kujala | 2:04:47 | ||
1087 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +7:33:16 | Tore Näsström | 2:34:06 | ||
1088 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +7:33:43 | Antti Pirinen | 1:56:07 | ||
1089 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +7:33:50 | Mikko Tepponen | 1:31:22 | ||
1090 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +7:34:31 | Juhani Luoma | 2:11:27 | ||
1091 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +7:34:35 | Eero Lumme | 1:44:58 | ||
1092 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +7:36:03 | Teppo Oksanen | 1:49:45 | ||
1093 | LJK47 (1324) | +7:37:32 | Matias Hovi | 2:11:32 | ||
1094 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +7:37:41 | Väinö Friman | 2:11:46 | ||
1095 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +7:37:46 | Jussi Rämö | 2:03:07 | ||
1096 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +7:39:45 | Markku Olli | 1:51:27 | ||
1097 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +7:40:16 | Voitto Kotio | 2:13:14 | ||
1098 | Kajaanin Kuohu (387) | +7:40:58 | Markku Tolonen | 2:02:16 | ||
1099 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +7:41:11 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:51:24 | ||
1100 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +7:41:19 | Timo Kyllönen | 1:51:13 | ||
1101 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +7:42:29 | Toni Niiranen | 1:46:13 | ||
1102 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +7:42:49 | Petri Seeste | 1:54:32 | ||
1103 | Serla Team (936) | +7:43:27 | Mikko Forsell | 1:48:03 | ||
1104 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1330) | +7:43:33 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:49:12 | ||
1105 | Contact force (1037) | +7:45:18 | Jan Fahllund | 2:36:12 | ||
1106 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +7:46:52 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:39:50 | ||
1107 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +7:47:03 | Ari Kattainen | 1:31:15 | ||
1108 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +7:47:31 | Petteri Nikki | 1:54:38 | ||
1109 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +7:47:56 | Timo Nyrhinen | 1:52:05 | ||
1110 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +7:49:33 | Mikko Harmanen | 2:12:08 | ||
1111 | FUR (753) | +7:49:34 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:07:46 | ||
1112 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +7:49:38 | Kari Markus | 1:46:02 | ||
1113 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +7:49:52 | Janne Vatanen | 1:47:34 | ||
1114 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +7:49:52 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:05:13 | ||
1115 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +7:50:35 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:46:04 | ||
1116 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +7:50:41 | Raimo Antila | 1:48:52 | ||
1117 | MP Jahtaajat (1351) | +7:51:41 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:56:17 | ||
1118 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +7:52:06 | Tuomas Hassinen | 2:47:39 | ||
1119 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +7:52:07 | Jerry Mikkonen | 2:02:27 | ||
1120 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +7:52:40 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:46:34 | ||
1121 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +7:53:32 | Timo Nordlund | 1:49:11 | ||
1122 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +7:53:49 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:36:03 | ||
1123 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +7:54:11 | Timo Järvinen | 1:47:58 | ||
1124 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +7:54:20 | Panu Ovaska | 1:53:07 | ||
1125 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +7:55:36 | Alpo Kumpula | 2:03:18 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +7:55:39 | Kai Raikunen | 1:55:34 | ||
1127 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +7:55:40 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:51:51 | ||
1128 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +7:56:33 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:54:43 | ||
1129 | VRU Helsinki (1421) | +7:56:44 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:01:46 | ||
1130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +7:56:49 | Perttu Tiilikainen | 1:44:49 | ||
1131 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +7:56:52 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:11:59 | ||
1132 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +7:57:12 | Koskela Jari | 2:03:17 | ||
1133 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +7:57:20 | Risto Raittila | 2:18:07 | ||
1134 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +7:57:59 | Jussi Alanko | 3:47:20 | ||
1135 | Team Lost (1342) | +7:58:57 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:56:01 | ||
1136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +7:59:07 | Erkki Sabel | 2:04:51 | ||
1137 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +8:00:04 | Matilda Kujanpää | 1:39:43 | ||
1138 | VTT (1107) | +8:03:09 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:43:48 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +8:03:55 | Antti Orama | 2:18:17 | ||
1140 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +8:04:15 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:15:35 | ||
1141 | Azimut (767) | +8:04:17 | Anton Bogdanov | 2:02:32 | ||
1142 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +8:05:06 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:15:43 | ||
1143 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +8:06:46 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:48:10 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +8:07:13 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:43:46 | ||
1145 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +8:07:36 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:52:04 | ||
1146 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +8:08:08 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:55:35 | ||
1147 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +8:09:23 | Jani Laine | 1:19:38 | ||
1148 | Oscar (1304) | +8:09:42 | Markku Virtanen | 2:59:34 | ||
1149 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +8:10:40 | Åke Gatelid | 1:55:32 | ||
1150 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +8:10:53 | Janne Sorsa | 1:49:06 | ||
1151 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +8:10:56 | Timo Vanhala | 1:51:20 | ||
1152 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +8:11:49 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:32:28 | ||
1153 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +8:12:02 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:02:15 | ||
1154 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +8:12:10 | Iina Komonen | 2:04:34 | ||
1155 | salparasti (1316) | +8:12:41 | Manninen Harri | 1:46:32 | ||
1156 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +8:13:02 | Harri Niemi | 2:04:42 | ||
1157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +8:13:05 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:49:20 | ||
1158 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +8:14:11 | Arto Sinikannas | 2:20:10 | ||
1159 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +8:14:13 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 1:50:27 | ||
1160 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (871) | +8:15:20 | Ari Sainio | 2:20:28 | ||
1161 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +8:15:42 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:45:22 | ||
1162 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +8:16:02 | Pieti Kannala | 2:54:19 | ||
1163 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +8:17:46 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:07:20 | ||
1164 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +8:18:19 | Hannu Antintupa | 1:40:55 | ||
1165 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +8:18:26 | Janne Alitalo | 2:05:02 | ||
1166 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +8:18:36 | Andrey Razmetov | 1:55:50 | ||
1167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +8:18:50 | Seppo Krook | 2:12:36 | ||
1168 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +8:19:08 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:46:10 | ||
1169 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +8:19:22 | Jouko Mäkelä | 2:20:34 | ||
1170 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +8:21:46 | Juha Mattila | 1:45:14 | ||
1171 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +8:22:02 | Miikka Aalto | 2:28:41 | ||
1172 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +8:22:35 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:45:35 | ||
1173 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +8:23:14 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 2:00:02 | ||
1174 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +8:23:19 | Ville Virtanen | 1:58:21 | ||
1175 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +8:23:47 | Joonas Salminen | 2:11:36 | ||
1176 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +8:25:23 | Hannu Backman | 2:20:17 | ||
1177 | Navi 9 (1266) | +8:29:13 | Jukka Mäkeläinen | 2:20:09 | ||
1178 | Jutopia (1358) | +8:29:25 | Mikko Jutila | 2:11:52 | ||
1179 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +8:31:10 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:50:26 | ||
1180 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +8:31:31 | Juhani Aaltonen | 4:12:59 | ||
1181 | Onninen (1185) | +8:31:46 | Jukka Halme | 2:03:03 | ||
1182 | ABB SK (1147) | +8:31:51 | Valtteri Haverinen | 2:20:05 | ||
1183 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +8:34:33 | Tero Leikkola | 2:12:14 | ||
1184 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +8:34:40 | Tatu Sipilä | 2:02:58 | ||
1185 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +8:37:17 | Patrik Östman | 1:52:01 | ||
1186 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +8:39:03 | Esa Laine | 1:51:14 | ||
1187 | Flanels ry (1503) | +8:40:11 | Arto Vainiomäki | 2:04:26 | ||
1188 | OK Lundo (1096) | +8:40:14 | Toni Vanhala | 2:06:41 | ||
1189 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +8:41:52 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:27:15 | ||
1190 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +8:42:48 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:56:28 | ||
1191 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +8:43:07 | Timo Lindroos | 2:10:32 | ||
1192 | Santen (1199) | +8:45:11 | Juha Vaani | 2:02:24 | ||
1193 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +8:46:54 | Seppo Piirainen | 2:02:40 | ||
1194 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +8:48:16 | Rauno Autio | 1:43:44 | ||
1195 | Kilpparit (1017) | +8:49:12 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:16:06 | ||
1196 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +8:49:34 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:51:36 | ||
1197 | Äky Täky (1442) | +8:49:52 | Jorma Lastunen | 2:19:38 | ||
1198 | Ajolinja (1344) | +8:50:12 | Mikko Vitikainen | 1:51:23 | ||
1199 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +8:50:18 | Antti Lindholm | 2:02:25 | ||
1200 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +8:50:33 | Tino Tiilikainen | 2:10:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |