< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Erhe (1085) | +7:05:27 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:44:16 | ||
1002 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +7:05:45 | Timo Kauranen | 2:25:42 | ||
1003 | SK Samperi (1308) | +7:05:55 | Perttu Ronkanen | 2:45:04 | ||
1004 | Montun Uho (995) | +7:06:18 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:25:14 | ||
1005 | Emit (460) | +7:06:23 | Jarmo Siivari | 2:55:53 | ||
1006 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +7:08:16 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 2:22:15 | ||
1007 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +7:08:48 | Sami Moisio | 3:44:17 | ||
1008 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1190) | +7:09:33 | Matti Horppu | 2:27:10 | ||
1009 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (777) | +7:09:37 | Jari Hukka | 2:17:24 | ||
1010 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1145) | +7:10:05 | Verneri Pohtala | 2:23:38 | ||
1011 | Nordea Urheilu (894) | +7:10:09 | Timo Jalamo | 2:56:20 | ||
1012 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +7:10:18 | Marko Ukkola | 2:20:16 | ||
1013 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +7:10:20 | Pasi Leinonen | 2:12:44 | ||
1014 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +7:10:21 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:19:50 | ||
1015 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +7:10:38 | Jukka Simukka | 2:22:07 | ||
1016 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +7:11:06 | Heimo Kautto | 2:23:19 | ||
1017 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +7:11:39 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:37:23 | ||
1018 | SportOne (867) | +7:11:42 | Marko Alin | 2:39:34 | ||
1019 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +7:11:51 | Juha Lahti | 2:38:28 | ||
1020 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +7:11:58 | Ville Melkko | 2:21:47 | ||
1021 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +7:12:00 | Kimmo Lomperi | 3:23:29 | ||
1022 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +7:12:09 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:25:52 | ||
1023 | London Lords (213) | +7:12:19 | Mark Adams | 2:07:48 | ||
1024 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +7:12:59 | Timo Raudus | 2:13:08 | ||
1025 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +7:13:24 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:40:36 | ||
1026 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +7:13:45 | Kaj Lindqvist | 2:40:40 | ||
1027 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +7:13:58 | Martin Wickholm | 2:10:13 | ||
1028 | Kuoreveden Kärki (827) | +7:14:07 | Raimo Pitkänen | 3:03:38 | ||
1029 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +7:14:30 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 2:35:00 | ||
1030 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +7:14:41 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:14:45 | ||
1031 | FTA (1053) | +7:15:16 | Jukka Parantainen | 2:50:27 | ||
1032 | Ilves-teatteri (1113) | +7:16:16 | Simo Tuppurainen | 2:52:55 | ||
1033 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +7:17:10 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:12:35 | ||
1034 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +7:17:23 | Penttilä Mika | 2:49:26 | ||
1035 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +7:17:53 | Esa Joensuu | 2:31:27 | ||
1036 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +7:18:05 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:23:35 | ||
1037 | OMG (1003) | +7:18:34 | Esa Saarela | 2:13:54 | ||
1038 | Kanin tahti (1384) | +7:21:03 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:56:30 | ||
1039 | Neliveto (1213) | +7:21:08 | Jussi Simola | 1:37:35 | ||
1040 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +7:21:08 | Salu Ylirisku | 2:33:58 | ||
1041 | Valtra (985) | +7:22:10 | Harri Hytönen | 2:22:30 | ||
1042 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +7:22:26 | Juha Riepponen | 2:12:05 | ||
1043 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +7:22:39 | Mikko Halonen | 1:56:53 | ||
1044 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +7:23:48 | Sami Naatula | 2:25:26 | ||
1045 | Myry (1391) | +7:24:57 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 3:14:44 | ||
1046 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +7:27:10 | Aki Laitila | 2:30:54 | ||
1047 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +7:27:13 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 2:47:21 | ||
1048 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +7:28:46 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:48:35 | ||
1049 | OK West 2 (998) | +7:29:08 | Holger Kruusla | 2:24:46 | ||
1050 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +7:29:50 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:24:17 | ||
1051 | Suut Makiaks (807) | +7:30:07 | Joni Kallio | 3:11:03 | ||
1052 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +7:30:42 | Matti Viitanen | 2:40:13 | ||
1053 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (900) | +7:30:44 | Otso Helanterä | 4:36:07 | ||
1054 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +7:32:39 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:22:02 | ||
1055 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1139) | +7:32:50 | Mikko Pitkänen | 2:10:38 | ||
1056 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +7:33:02 | Tapio Siren | 2:22:23 | ||
1057 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +7:33:23 | Lauri Hyytinen | 3:23:24 | ||
1058 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +7:33:24 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:40:20 | ||
1059 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +7:33:50 | Markku Lahtinen | 2:38:50 | ||
1060 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +7:35:23 | Seppo Heino | 3:01:40 | ||
1061 | Horman Boys (1051) | +7:35:38 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:12:37 | ||
1062 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1444) | +7:36:39 | Vili Veijalainen | 2:38:07 | ||
1063 | Navi 7 (1110) | +7:36:55 | Timo Mouhu | 2:39:32 | ||
1064 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +7:38:12 | Lauri Lukander | 3:14:29 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +7:38:30 | Tapio Annala | 2:06:33 | ||
1066 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +7:39:07 | Mikko Peltola | 2:39:52 | ||
1067 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +7:39:41 | Hansi Kraus | 2:21:43 | ||
1068 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +7:40:10 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:54:21 | ||
1069 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +7:40:19 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:12:05 | ||
1070 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +7:40:57 | Valtteri Teppo | 2:20:05 | ||
1071 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +7:41:17 | Juha Niemelä | 2:48:38 | ||
1072 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +7:41:30 | Simo Norema | 2:26:01 | ||
1073 | Littoisten Partabooat (1079) | +7:41:49 | Anu Kangasaho | 2:51:35 | ||
1074 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +7:42:10 | Timo Käyrä | 2:37:52 | ||
1075 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +7:43:06 | Pasi Kiviranta | 3:52:55 | ||
1076 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +7:43:48 | Markku Havukainen | 3:08:48 | ||
1077 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +7:44:17 | Mikko Tepponen | 1:58:27 | ||
1078 | Agrimarket (929) | +7:44:21 | Kristian Forsman | 2:47:29 | ||
1079 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +7:44:50 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 3:23:01 | ||
1080 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +7:45:49 | Atte Rättyä | 2:48:33 | ||
1081 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +7:46:33 | Asko Parruvuori | 2:53:50 | ||
1082 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +7:46:41 | Eero Lumme | 2:13:42 | ||
1083 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +7:47:06 | Jorma Virkkunen | 2:42:23 | ||
1084 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +7:47:32 | Väinö Friman | 2:38:15 | ||
1085 | LJK47 (1324) | +7:47:37 | Matias Hovi | 2:38:15 | ||
1086 | Buildercom (925) | +7:48:43 | Arto Tikkanen | 2:34:58 | ||
1087 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +7:50:25 | Antti Pirinen | 2:29:27 | ||
1088 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +7:51:39 | Petri Kujala | 2:40:27 | ||
1089 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +7:51:45 | Toni Niiranen | 2:12:07 | ||
1090 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +7:51:54 | Ilmari Absetz | 3:22:49 | ||
1091 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +7:52:00 | Markku Olli | 2:20:20 | ||
1092 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +7:52:05 | Teppo Oksanen | 2:22:25 | ||
1093 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +7:53:00 | Jussi Hannukainen | 3:09:12 | ||
1094 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +7:53:51 | Timo Kyllönen | 2:20:23 | ||
1095 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +7:54:49 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:21:40 | ||
1096 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +7:54:50 | Jussi Rämö | 2:36:49 | ||
1097 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +7:55:08 | Juhani Luoma | 2:48:42 | ||
1098 | Serla Team (936) | +7:56:13 | Mikko Forsell | 2:17:27 | ||
1099 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +7:57:26 | Ari Kattainen | 1:58:16 | ||
1100 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +7:57:28 | Petri Kiiskinen | 3:02:51 | ||
1101 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +7:58:25 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:37:22 | ||
1102 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +7:59:24 | Tore Näsström | 3:16:52 | ||
1103 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +7:59:44 | Petteri Nikki | 2:23:29 | ||
1104 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +7:59:46 | Voitto Kotio | 2:49:22 | ||
1105 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1330) | +8:00:00 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:22:17 | ||
1106 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +8:00:20 | Juha Räikkönen | 2:37:34 | ||
1107 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +8:00:31 | Janne Vatanen | 2:14:51 | ||
1108 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +8:01:39 | Kari Markus | 2:14:41 | ||
1109 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +8:01:59 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:22:46 | ||
1110 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1038) | +8:02:36 | Timo Huoponen | 3:28:08 | ||
1111 | Kajaanin Kuohu (387) | +8:03:26 | Markku Tolonen | 2:41:22 | ||
1112 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +8:03:28 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:14:00 | ||
1113 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +8:04:47 | Raimo Antila | 2:19:36 | ||
1114 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +8:05:14 | Timo Nordlund | 2:17:31 | ||
1115 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +8:05:39 | Petri Seeste | 2:34:00 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +8:07:01 | Timo Järvinen | 2:17:26 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +8:07:40 | Kai Raikunen | 2:24:13 | ||
1118 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +8:08:30 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:40:29 | ||
1119 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +8:08:41 | Mikko Harmanen | 2:47:54 | ||
1120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +8:08:49 | Perttu Tiilikainen | 2:13:27 | ||
1121 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +8:09:29 | Panu Ovaska | 2:24:54 | ||
1122 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +8:10:07 | Matilda Kujanpää | 2:06:24 | ||
1123 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +8:10:44 | Alpo Kumpula | 2:35:04 | ||
1124 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +8:11:27 | Jerry Mikkonen | 2:38:25 | ||
1125 | FUR (753) | +8:13:55 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:48:45 | ||
1126 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +8:14:00 | Riikonen Ilkka | 3:52:51 | ||
1127 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +8:14:10 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:28:58 | ||
1128 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +8:14:53 | Koskela Jari | 2:37:36 | ||
1129 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +8:15:00 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:13:02 | ||
1130 | VTT (1107) | +8:15:05 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:12:22 | ||
1131 | Team Lost (1342) | +8:15:15 | Kimmo Viitanen | 2:28:57 | ||
1132 | Contact force (1037) | +8:15:37 | Jan Fahllund | 3:23:09 | ||
1133 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +8:15:54 | Eero Pulkkinen | 3:14:46 | ||
1134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +8:16:04 | Erkki Sabel | 2:38:26 | ||
1135 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +8:16:15 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:48:00 | ||
1136 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +8:16:42 | Jani Laine | 1:43:35 | ||
1137 | VRU Helsinki (1421) | +8:16:53 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:38:33 | ||
1138 | MP Jahtaajat (1351) | +8:17:23 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:38:37 | ||
1139 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +8:18:58 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:12:09 | ||
1140 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +8:21:31 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:49:29 | ||
1141 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +8:22:09 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 2:23:15 | ||
1142 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +8:22:45 | Risto Raittila | 3:00:10 | ||
1143 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +8:22:47 | Timo Vanhala | 2:19:49 | ||
1144 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +8:25:33 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 2:18:25 | ||
1145 | Azimut (767) | +8:26:23 | Anton Bogdanov | 2:41:16 | ||
1146 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +8:26:50 | Ossi Hahtela | 2:13:08 | ||
1147 | salparasti (1316) | +8:26:51 | Manninen Harri | 2:17:20 | ||
1148 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +8:27:14 | Janne Sorsa | 2:22:05 | ||
1149 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +8:27:34 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:37:10 | ||
1150 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +8:27:57 | Iina Komonen | 2:36:59 | ||
1151 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +8:28:12 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:35:03 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +8:29:03 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:21:56 | ||
1153 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +8:29:11 | Harri Niemi | 2:37:29 | ||
1154 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +8:29:53 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:13:33 | ||
1155 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +8:30:37 | Jussi Alanko | 4:36:36 | ||
1156 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +8:32:01 | Tuomas Hassinen | 3:44:12 | ||
1157 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +8:32:25 | Hannu Antintupa | 2:11:39 | ||
1158 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +8:33:03 | Antti Orama | 3:04:03 | ||
1159 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +8:33:31 | Åke Gatelid | 2:35:01 | ||
1160 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +8:33:47 | Joonas Salminen | 2:38:14 | ||
1161 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +8:33:52 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 3:46:41 | ||
1162 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +8:34:18 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:38:23 | ||
1163 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +8:35:11 | Juha Mattila | 2:15:17 | ||
1164 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +8:36:14 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 3:03:29 | ||
1165 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +8:36:17 | Matti Pärssinen | 2:15:55 | ||
1166 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +8:36:27 | Petri Hämäläinen | 3:48:34 | ||
1167 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +8:36:43 | Janne Alitalo | 2:39:57 | ||
1168 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +8:36:51 | Andrey Razmetov | 2:30:43 | ||
1169 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +8:37:48 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:44:00 | ||
1170 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +8:38:45 | Arto Sinikannas | 3:01:22 | ||
1171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +8:38:55 | Seppo Krook | 2:49:19 | ||
1172 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +8:40:21 | Ville Virtanen | 2:32:01 | ||
1173 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +8:41:08 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 2:34:34 | ||
1174 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (871) | +8:42:19 | Ari Sainio | 3:04:05 | ||
1175 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +8:44:20 | Miikka Aalto | 3:07:37 | ||
1176 | Jutopia (1358) | +8:45:53 | Mikko Jutila | 2:44:58 | ||
1177 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +8:46:05 | Jouko Mäkelä | 3:03:55 | ||
1178 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +8:46:21 | Matti Kinnunen | 3:23:38 | ||
1179 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +8:46:59 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 2:22:53 | ||
1180 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +8:49:27 | Patrik Östman | 2:20:49 | ||
1181 | Onninen (1185) | +8:50:40 | Jukka Halme | 2:38:35 | ||
1182 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +8:51:16 | Hannu Backman | 3:02:48 | ||
1183 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +8:52:15 | Tatu Sipilä | 2:37:11 | ||
1184 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +8:52:46 | Tero Leikkola | 2:47:05 | ||
1185 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +8:54:43 | Esa Laine | 2:23:32 | ||
1186 | Navi 9 (1266) | +8:55:19 | Jukka Mäkeläinen | 3:02:53 | ||
1187 | OK Lundo (1096) | +8:57:32 | Toni Vanhala | 2:40:37 | ||
1188 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +8:57:51 | Pieti Kannala | 3:52:46 | ||
1189 | ABB SK (1147) | +8:57:58 | Valtteri Haverinen | 3:02:50 | ||
1190 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +8:58:27 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:28:45 | ||
1191 | Flanels ry (1503) | +8:58:39 | Arto Vainiomäki | 2:39:32 | ||
1192 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +9:01:18 | Tino Tiilikainen | 2:38:12 | ||
1193 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +9:01:19 | Rauno Autio | 2:13:25 | ||
1194 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +9:03:13 | Seppo Piirainen | 2:35:37 | ||
1195 | Santen (1199) | +9:03:13 | Juha Vaani | 2:37:04 | ||
1196 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +9:03:31 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:22:11 | ||
1197 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +9:03:54 | Timo Lindroos | 2:47:57 | ||
1198 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +9:04:10 | Jere Rossi | 2:16:07 | ||
1199 | Ajolinja (1344) | +9:04:54 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:22:43 | ||
1200 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +9:05:59 | Antti Lindholm | 2:34:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |