< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Omega (134) | +8:25 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 52:22 | ||
202 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +8:26 | Johanna Tuosa | 52:23 | ||
203 | OK Hällen (24) | +8:29 | Tereza Novotna | 52:26 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +8:29 | Maija Ojanen | 52:26 | ||
205 | Northern Wind (65) | +8:30 | Olga Glebova | 52:27 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +8:39 | Salla Koskinen | 52:36 | ||
207 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +8:44 | Anastasia Saranen | 52:41 | ||
208 | IL Tyrving (59) | +8:57 | Hege H Feiring | 52:54 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +8:58 | Tiia Kunelius | 52:55 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +8:59 | Milla Mattila | 52:56 | ||
211 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +9:02 | Olena Strugalova | 52:59 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL (105) | +9:03 | Maja Knutsen | 53:00 | ||
213 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (404) | +9:04 | Anu Roininen | 53:01 | ||
214 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +9:05 | Pauliina Pohja | 53:02 | ||
215 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +9:08 | Karin Skogholm | 53:05 | ||
216 | JOKA (241) | +9:08 | Sigrid Ruul | 53:05 | ||
217 | Skåneslättens OL (186) | +9:11 | Frida Nilsson | 53:08 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +9:16 | Hanna Vainionpää | 53:13 | ||
219 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +9:18 | Maarit Korpi | 53:15 | ||
220 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +9:18 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 53:15 | ||
221 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +9:19 | Ingela Mattsson | 53:16 | ||
222 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +9:19 | Milla Saarimäki | 53:16 | ||
223 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +9:20 | Mira Makkonen | 53:17 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +9:21 | Ilona Haarlaa | 53:18 | ||
225 | Attunda OK 2 (558) | +9:23 | Frida Forshällen | 53:20 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +9:26 | Pauliina Lankinen | 53:23 | ||
227 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +9:26 | Anna Wehlin | 53:23 | ||
228 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +9:28 | Johanna Pensas | 53:25 | ||
229 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +9:29 | Anu Ekström | 53:26 | ||
230 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +9:51 | Ebba Askeljung | 53:48 | ||
231 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +9:59 | Anu Koivisto | 53:56 | ||
232 | Kauhajoen Karhu (388) | +10:00 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 53:57 | ||
233 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +10:03 | Laima Klauza | 54:00 | ||
234 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +10:07 | Meri Maijala | 54:04 | ||
235 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +10:08 | Sofie Svensson | 54:05 | ||
236 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +10:09 | Yulia Strelchenko | 54:06 | ||
237 | Neidot Itkosen (325) | +10:09 | Elina Itkonen | 54:06 | ||
238 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +10:12 | Madara Freimane | 54:09 | ||
239 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +10:14 | Maria Laitinen | 54:11 | ||
240 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +10:15 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 54:12 | ||
241 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +10:20 | Josefine Klintberg | 54:17 | ||
242 | OK Orient 3 (571) | +10:22 | Marie Fred | 54:19 | ||
243 | Hiisirasti 3 (407) | +10:27 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 54:24 | ||
244 | Oppsal IF (249) | +10:28 | Hoböl Vigdis | 54:25 | ||
245 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +10:30 | Ella Nurmi | 54:27 | ||
246 | Nord West 3 (692) | +10:43 | Evgenia Batulova | 54:40 | ||
247 | IK Auseklis (148) | +11:21 | Amanda Ziliske | 55:18 | ||
248 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +11:21 | Marie Asprusten | 55:18 | ||
249 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +11:25 | Tanja Autio | 55:22 | ||
250 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +11:26 | Lea Hentunen | 55:23 | ||
251 | Navi (195) | +11:28 | Niina Liukkonen | 55:25 | ||
252 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +11:35 | Essi Väisänen | 55:32 | ||
253 | Paimion Rasti 3 (86) | +11:40 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 55:37 | ||
254 | Delta 11 (782) | +11:40 | Sanna Savolainen | 55:37 | ||
255 | OK Roslagen (496) | +11:41 | Bromark Emma | 55:38 | ||
256 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +11:43 | Anni Nurmela | 55:40 | ||
257 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +11:44 | Sandra Giertz | 55:41 | ||
258 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +11:46 | Venla Heikkilä | 55:43 | ||
259 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +11:46 | Anu Saksanen | 55:43 | ||
260 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +11:47 | Mia Lindberg | 55:44 | ||
261 | Östmarka OK (625) | +11:49 | Kine Dirro Böhlerengen | 55:46 | ||
262 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +11:50 | Leena Rauhamäki | 55:47 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (970) | +11:52 | Niina Männikkö | 55:49 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +11:53 | Maaret Turunen | 55:50 | ||
265 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +11:54 | Emma Bjessmo | 55:51 | ||
266 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (916) | +11:54 | Kristin Olofsson | 55:51 | ||
267 | Frol IL 2 (348) | +11:58 | Line Sundsvik | 55:55 | ||
268 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +11:58 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 55:55 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +12:03 | Tiina Haapakoski | 56:00 | ||
270 | Nash Klub (277) | +12:05 | Dasha Tomash | 56:02 | ||
271 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +12:05 | Krista Niiranen | 56:02 | ||
272 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +12:09 | Sonja Niemelä | 56:06 | ||
273 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +12:11 | Hilda Mattsson | 56:08 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (524) | +12:12 | Tiina Jussila | 56:09 | ||
275 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401) | +12:12 | Riikka Lindberg | 56:09 | ||
276 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +12:13 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 56:10 | ||
277 | OK Denseln (132) | +12:15 | Hanna Berggren | 56:12 | ||
278 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +12:18 | Anni Reiman | 56:15 | ||
279 | Muurlan Vihuri (262) | +12:19 | Satu Jaatinen | 56:16 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +12:19 | Essi Rautasalo | 56:16 | ||
281 | Mona OK (238) | +12:21 | Marite Kneta | 56:18 | ||
282 | Närpes OK 2 (320) | +12:22 | Elina Grahn | 56:19 | ||
283 | Delta 5 (322) | +12:23 | Pinja Jylänki | 56:20 | ||
284 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +12:23 | Heidi Rahikkala | 56:20 | ||
285 | OK77 (159) | +12:24 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 56:21 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +12:25 | Maria Svetloff | 56:22 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +12:30 | Elina Lammi | 56:27 | ||
288 | Finspångs SOK (229) | +12:32 | Karin Svensson | 56:29 | ||
289 | Rastikarhut 2 (350) | +12:32 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 56:29 | ||
290 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +12:32 | Tiina Lyytinen | 56:29 | ||
291 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +12:33 | Siri Jeppsson | 56:30 | ||
292 | Briksnis 2 (740) | +12:34 | Dace Buza | 56:31 | ||
293 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +12:35 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 56:32 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +12:36 | Carita Espo | 56:33 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +12:38 | Jola Maisala | 56:35 | ||
296 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +12:39 | Ellinor Fryxell | 56:36 | ||
297 | Lytkarino (377) | +12:41 | Nadezda Suhkova | 56:38 | ||
298 | Kangasala SK 8 (113) | +12:42 | Marja Kukonlehto | 56:39 | ||
299 | Olavin Rasti 2 (362) | +12:42 | Pirjo Kauria | 56:39 | ||
300 | MS Parma 6 (263) | +12:44 | Saana Taimisto | 56:41 | ||
301 | OZONS OK (239) | +12:45 | Ieva Vegere | 56:42 | ||
302 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (371) | +12:45 | Aija Tilvis | 56:42 | ||
303 | Attunda OK (310) | +12:46 | Katarina Hammas | 56:43 | ||
304 | Rastiketut (219) | +12:48 | Heini Hemminki | 56:45 | ||
305 | IK Falken (303) | +12:49 | Lilian Björndahl | 56:46 | ||
306 | Juventa (171) | +12:50 | Viktoria Karastan | 56:47 | ||
307 | Ultra (1070) | +12:54 | Tatiana Poliakova | 56:51 | ||
308 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +12:57 | Malin Andersson | 56:54 | ||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (316) | +12:58 | Mari Sipilä | 56:55 | ||
310 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (270) | +12:59 | Pinja Toivanen | 56:56 | ||
311 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +13:00 | Liza Tamberg | 56:57 | ||
312 | Norbergs OK (176) | +13:10 | Camilla Sjöqvist | 57:07 | ||
313 | MSU (285) | +13:13 | Anna Avramenko | 57:10 | ||
314 | Lynx 5 (396) | +13:15 | Katja Häkkinen | 57:12 | ||
315 | Savon Rasti (259) | +13:19 | Reetta Heiskanen | 57:16 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (338) | +13:19 | Tuula Räsänen | 57:16 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +13:20 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 57:17 | ||
318 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (300) | +13:21 | Lea Anttolainen | 57:18 | ||
319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (527) | +13:22 | Pinja Antikainen | 57:19 | ||
320 | Delta 6 (531) | +13:22 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 57:19 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +13:25 | Seidi Roine | 57:22 | ||
322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (321) | +13:26 | Laura Jänis | 57:23 | ||
323 | Linköpings OK 2 (140) | +13:29 | Josefina Almen | 57:26 | ||
324 | Helsingborgs SOK (185) | +13:29 | Matilda Stensson | 57:26 | ||
325 | Hernemäen Porina (417) | +13:29 | Mervi Anttila | 57:26 | ||
326 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (288) | +13:31 | Outi Valkonen | 57:28 | ||
327 | IK Kronan (191) | +13:31 | Alexandra Strandvall | 57:28 | ||
328 | SK- Mikä Koodi (347) | +13:33 | Marjut Maiju Rolig | 57:30 | ||
329 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +13:34 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 57:31 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +13:37 | Heli Heimala | 57:34 | ||
331 | GNEIST (172) | +13:41 | Marit Nipen | 57:38 | ||
332 | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +13:41 | Charlotta Lundgren | 57:38 | ||
333 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +13:43 | Reija Aho | 57:40 | ||
334 | Lynx 4 (293) | +13:45 | Annamari Heikkilä | 57:42 | ||
335 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1078) | +13:45 | Kristin Åsteböl | 57:42 | ||
336 | Vyborg-orientir (646) | +13:47 | Polina Artemtsova | 57:44 | ||
337 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +13:49 | Veera Kortelainen | 57:46 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (201) | +13:53 | Sanna Stolze | 57:50 | ||
339 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +13:54 | Inka Komonen | 57:51 | ||
340 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (975) | +13:54 | Nelli Rehn | 57:51 | ||
341 | Raumar OL (441) | +13:56 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 57:53 | ||
342 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (634) | +13:57 | Sanna Valkonen | 57:54 | ||
343 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +13:58 | Heidi Mattila | 57:55 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (374) | +14:01 | Ilze Lapina | 57:58 | ||
345 | Nord West 2 (504) | +14:07 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 58:04 | ||
346 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +14:08 | Katja Kaario | 58:05 | ||
347 | Tullinge SK 5 (829) | +14:10 | Jenny Håland | 58:07 | ||
348 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (796) | +14:19 | Natasha Logacheva | 58:16 | ||
349 | Vetelin Urheilijat (751) | +14:22 | Anne Polso | 58:19 | ||
350 | Lynx 3 (155) | +14:24 | Mira Mäkelä | 58:21 | ||
351 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +14:25 | Mette Petersson | 58:22 | ||
352 | OK Tyr 2 (832) | +14:26 | Sofie Gustavsson | 58:23 | ||
353 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +14:29 | Sanna Veikkola | 58:26 | ||
354 | IK Kronan 2 (650) | +14:29 | Monica Prest | 58:26 | ||
355 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +14:31 | Matilda Martinsson | 58:28 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483) | +14:31 | Terhi Harjula | 58:28 | ||
357 | Järla IF OK 3 (559) | +14:42 | Ellinor Fransson | 58:39 | ||
358 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +14:42 | Laura Leppälä | 58:39 | ||
359 | OK77 2 (247) | +14:43 | Daniela Hallvar | 58:40 | ||
360 | RAE ROK (373) | +14:48 | Edit Kannel | 58:45 | ||
361 | IF Femman 2 (393) | +14:48 | Erica Wiik | 58:45 | ||
362 | Tullinge SK (18) | +14:50 | Martina Seiterle | 58:47 | ||
363 | Oulaisten Huima (579) | +14:52 | Anni Huuha | 58:49 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (58) | +14:53 | Larissa Erola | 58:50 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (387) | +14:53 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:50 | ||
366 | Saint-Petersburg 2 (683) | +14:56 | Nina Bondareva | 58:53 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (236) | +14:59 | Kirsi Laasonen | 58:56 | ||
368 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +15:00 | Daisy Saetalu | 58:57 | ||
369 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +15:02 | Madelene Allmungs | 58:59 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1081) | +15:05 | Minna Tiainen | 59:02 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +15:10 | Emmi Jokinen | 59:07 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (824) | +15:11 | Maija Kinni | 59:08 | ||
373 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (453) | +15:15 | Emmi Alvoittu | 59:12 | ||
374 | IF Brahe (203) | +15:17 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 59:14 | ||
375 | Someron Esa (619) | +15:18 | Tiina Karvonen | 59:15 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (391) | +15:18 | Aini Vuorinen | 59:15 | ||
377 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +15:20 | Tiina Kihlström | 59:17 | ||
378 | OK Raseborg 2 (370) | +15:23 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 59:20 | ||
379 | Omega 2 (638) | +15:24 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 59:21 | ||
380 | Pihkaniskat 3 (235) | +15:26 | Helena Mäkelä | 59:23 | ||
381 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +15:28 | Elina Rinkineva | 59:25 | ||
382 | Navi 2 (505) | +15:33 | Sanni Marttinen | 59:30 | ||
383 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1074) | +15:33 | Teija Rauhala | 59:30 | ||
384 | Lapin Sudet (470) | +15:34 | Virve Kauranen | 59:31 | ||
385 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +15:35 | Iida Kauppi | 59:32 | ||
386 | Sienestäjät (289) | +15:37 | Hanne Kari | 59:34 | ||
387 | OK Enen (414) | +15:38 | Lisa Andersson | 59:35 | ||
388 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +15:38 | Marianne Dähli | 59:35 | ||
389 | Posion Pyrintö (335) | +15:39 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 59:36 | ||
390 | OK Botnia 3 (801) | +15:40 | Kati Nynäs | 59:37 | ||
391 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +15:44 | Minna-Mari Olli | 59:41 | ||
392 | OK Södertörn 2 (981) | +15:48 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 59:45 | ||
393 | Kangasala SK 4 (226) | +15:50 | Essi Jalanto | 59:47 | ||
394 | Rasti-Pommi (547) | +15:50 | Outi Nieminen | 59:47 | ||
395 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +15:58 | Silje Kristiansen | 59:55 | ||
396 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (484) | +16:04 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:00:01 | ||
397 | Paimion Rasti 4 (188) | +16:14 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:00:11 | ||
398 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +16:15 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:00:12 | ||
399 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +16:15 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:00:12 | ||
400 | Ganddal IL (352) | +16:18 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:00:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |