jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)4:39:12Hannu Airila44:12
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+3:19Thomas Carlsson45:58
    3FINDelta (3)+7:54Janne Heikka47:03
    4FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:55Samuli Launiainen47:18
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+11:27Graham Gristwood53:29
    6FINLynx (38)+11:39Tuomas Metsl47:56
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+12:53Petteri Muukkonen48:09
    8NORNTNUI (56)+12:56Rognstad Asgeir Bakken48:13
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+14:38Jani Lakanen46:25
    10NORHalden SK (1)+14:39Marcus Millegrd57:15
    11NORIL Tyrving (11)+14:41Jostein Nrbech51:03
    12SWETullinge SK (65)+14:56Johan Krrstrm48:50
    13FINMS Parma (17)+14:57Asgeir Mjsund48:11
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+15:56Vojtech Kral49:48
    15LTUIGTISA (21)+15:59Liutauras Bilevicius49:52
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)+16:16Manu Mutka51:16
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+16:29Miika Suominen47:27
    18FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+16:32Lasse Kautto45:44
    19SWEOK Tisaren (24)+16:35Tomas Hallmen50:50
    20SWEOK Orion (20)+16:42Erik Folkesson-Blom57:50
    21NORFrol IL (36)+16:44Yngve Skogstad48:54
    22FINKangasala SK (18)+17:09Panu Teittinen48:49
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+17:17Pekka Hyvnen50:22
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (32)+18:49Johan Modig55:02
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+18:51Brten Vetle Ruud59:27
    26FINHiisirasti (6)+18:57Timo Mikkola50:02
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+20:08Anders kerman47:54
    28SWEOK Hllen (119)+20:11Per berg48:25
    29SWEOK Kre (136)+21:07David Prochazka48:38
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+21:25Aapo Aaltio52:12
    31FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+22:13Mhnen Jouni54:14
    32SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+22:51Erik Blomgren51:13
    33NORKristiansand OK (7)+23:08Jostein Andersen49:32
    34NORNTNUI 3 (176)+23:11Espen Jakobsen51:51
    35SWEJrla Orientering (16)+23:35David Bejbom1:01:52
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+23:41Sandberg Erik Ivarsson55:23
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+24:09Philipp Sauter57:59
    38FINKoovee (48)+25:51Topias Tiainen53:41
    39NORHalden SK 2 (28)+26:16Petter Bjrgul52:11
    40FINMS Parma 2 (78)+26:25Arto Talvinen52:13
    41SWErla IF (83)+26:54Emil Andersson53:09
    42FINPellon Ponsi (132)+27:03Tommi Uusimki55:38
    43SWERehns BK (15)+27:18Fredrik Ingelsson54:58
    44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+27:24John Fredriksson44:52
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+28:14Joakim Karlsson50:42
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+28:50Ilkka Nurminen50:45
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+30:20Anders Hkansson57:24
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+30:24Christian Bobach51:30
    49FINOK Orient (33)+30:47Topi Hasu55:41
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+31:57Richard Ohlsson45:31
    51FINDelta 2 (45)+32:05Tuomas Tala50:00
    52NORNydalens SK (51)+32:20Erik Olsvik Dengerud53:29
    53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+32:32Harri Poutiainen1:01:13
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+32:49Tero Linnainmaa51:14
    55SWELinkpings OK (89)+33:01Mikael Andersson52:37
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+33:08Heikki Manninen52:22
    57FINPaimion Rasti (31)+33:41Tero Heikkil53:26
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK (42)+35:29Johan Nsman48:50
    59SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+35:33Markus Martinelle51:14
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+36:10Ivar Haugen49:37
    61SWEAttunda OK (86)+36:34Axel Wrdhe56:36
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+37:20Jani Tamminen52:26
    63FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+37:20Timo Sivill52:58
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+38:04Jaani Lantela53:50
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+38:07Daniel Blomster59:36
    66SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+38:19Jonathan Aronsson55:18
    67SWEGvle OK (47)+39:20Erik Boman56:10
    68SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+39:56Johan Persson56:14
    69FINIF Femman (53)+40:32Peter Sundelin57:46
    70SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+40:40Jegor Kostylev47:54
    71SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+41:43Lucas Basset1:05:44
    72NOROppsal IF (456)+41:47Bent Erik Skaug1:00:46
    73SWEOK Ravinen (80)+43:13Kalle Bergman52:25
    74SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+43:21Tobias Lindell52:07
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (108)+44:31Juuso Lindeqvist49:35
    76NORNTNUI 2 (63)+44:45rstad Thomas Natvig47:30
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+44:56Antero Pulli53:05
    78FINPargas IF (88)+45:20Tommy Nymalm57:44
    79ESPCatalonia Team (148)+45:27Llorens Pau1:01:54
    80FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+47:03Aleksei Bortnik51:28
    81ESTSKM! (110)+47:04Mati Tiit57:13
    82FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+47:06Marko Kivel55:04
    83SWEJrla Orientering 2 (57)+47:39Dan Wester54:00
    84FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+47:41Simo Martomaa46:17
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+48:31Henning Spjelkavik55:13
    86SWEIFK Ume (60)+48:33Jan Johansson53:10
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+49:05Kuukka Anton51:20
    88FINDelta 3 (91)+49:18Olli-Pekka Koistinen52:52
    89FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+49:26Antti Rantala56:39
    90FINRastivarsat (201)+49:28Valtteri Rantala51:53
    91SWETby OK (97)+49:44Kent Lundvall57:06
    92FINSK Pohjanthti (85)+50:05Konsta Vanhanen51:46
    93SWESvedalens AIK (231)+50:21Jonas Palm57:44
    94NORKongsberg OL (72)+50:55Harri Luchsinger52:46
    95FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+51:37Toni Louhisola54:07
    96FINLynx 2 (61)+52:20Aleksi Mattila52:01
    97FINLapuan Virki (101)+53:49Ville Siven58:09
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+54:35Oscar Andersson56:55
    99DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+55:00Lars Hjerrild53:03
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+55:03Antti Alppi54:23
    101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+55:06Sren Sundblom50:27
    102SWEHaninge SOK (234)+56:02Sara Eskilsson55:55
    103GBRSouth Yorkshire (1090)+56:54Martin Ward1:00:59
    104NORBkkelagets SK (30)+57:25Sebastian Torgersen1:00:23
    105FINEspoon Suunta (111)+57:30Markus Kaukonen54:10
    106NORWing OK (77)+57:47Arvid Lyngstad1:14:39
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+58:22Jussi Uitto51:43
    108SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+58:25Anders Bostrm54:34
    109FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+58:27Esa Hongell51:41
    110LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+58:29Andrej Gerasimov59:51
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+58:30Ville Sabel51:36
    112RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+58:48Pavel Sysoev1:03:37
    113SWEVsters SOK (194)+59:13Johan Ahlstrm58:22
    114SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+1:00:53Anton Oddmo1:01:11
    115NORFrol IL 2 (153)+1:01:00Jonas Ressem56:36
    116SWEOK Rodhen (213)+1:01:12Per Norlin1:00:33
    117SWEOK Roslagen (151)+1:01:16Ola Hultin58:35
    118SWEHestra IF (107)+1:01:18Filip Grahn59:26
    119FINSK Vuoksi (129)+1:01:18Henri Simil51:06
    120SWESkneslttens OL (661)+1:01:20Marcus Svensson1:03:15
    121SWEGustavsbergs OK (868)+1:01:20Ulf Burman1:02:21
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+1:01:21Atte Mkel56:57
    123SWEKlyftamo (292)+1:01:23Peter Markendahl58:05
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+1:01:34Kristian Leppnen1:02:20
    125FINHyvinkn Rasti (130)+1:01:43Tapani Partanen54:48
    126FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+1:03:14Markus Vainiomki58:54
    127NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+1:03:40Steinar Kollerud57:05
    128SWELeksands OK (27)+1:03:43Thomas Hjsgaard1:27:56
    129CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+1:04:38Jiri Prochazka1:06:05
    130FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+1:04:54Thomas Poirson1:08:13
    131RUSOmega (183)+1:05:08Andrey Rybakov58:38
    132NORVaregg IL (428)+1:05:35Vegard Jarvis Westergrd58:36
    133FINLynx 4 (197)+1:05:36Pasi Pohjola58:26
    134NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+1:06:04Jrgen Elisenberg1:08:24
    135SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+1:07:01Thomas Persson1:01:50
    136FINLappeen Riento (106)+1:07:37Kalle Tiitinen57:57
    137SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+1:07:48Niklas sterlund1:10:56
    138SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+1:07:52Erik Jansson55:49
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (124)+1:07:57Jani Syring1:01:21
    140FINMntsln Urheilijat (105)+1:08:06Lauri Laine1:00:30
    141NORNTNUI 4 (1370)+1:08:32Adam Braveny56:56
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+1:08:35Miika Koskinen56:20
    143FINMS Parma 3 (81)+1:08:44Olli Mattila55:29
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+1:08:57Eevert Toivonen57:11
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (274)+1:09:24Petri Lahtinen1:02:08
    146SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+1:09:27Joel Nilsson1:17:00
    147LATOK Saldus (223)+1:09:38Ainars Mankus1:02:04
    148RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+1:09:48Sergey Doronin1:10:40
    149FINRasti E4 (259)+1:11:19Lauri Hyttinen56:31
    150SWEArboga OK (100)+1:11:21Michael Wickstrm1:04:14
    151FINIF Brahe (127)+1:11:43Niklas Lindell1:08:00
    152NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+1:11:44Jrgen Madslien56:44
    153FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+1:12:45Mikko Kivel50:09
    154SWEHelsingborgs SOK (181)+1:13:02Fredrik Nilsson55:58
    155FINDelta 10 (275)+1:13:22Pyry Ilmarinen55:47
    156SWEBK Ros (222)+1:13:48Andreas Thern51:56
    157SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+1:13:50Henrik Erlandsson1:01:31
    158SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+1:14:02Anders Mattsson1:17:15
    159DENCopenhagen O (496)+1:14:16Mikkel Aaen58:08
    160SWEOK Skogsfalken (140)+1:14:24Felix Larsson1:02:54
    161BULBEGUN (167)+1:15:01Plamen Ivanov1:16:38
    162FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+1:15:09Riku Partanen1:06:04
    163SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+1:16:10Ulrik Nordsberg59:07
    164FINSiilin Rasti (144)+1:16:11Petri Vnnen1:02:23
    165SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1393)+1:16:13Sebastian Agerhll1:01:41
    166FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+1:16:14Tuomo Ikonen1:17:56
    167FINLynx 3 (156)+1:16:14Toni Vuorinen1:04:23
    168FINLammin Ski (227)+1:16:59Tommi Huostila59:57
    169NORBL Trollelg (1680)+1:17:02Kristian Stensrud59:09
    170SWENorbergs OK (191)+1:17:06Erik-A Nilsson1:05:46
    171FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+1:17:14Ivan Egorov1:08:34
    172NORBekkelagets Cowboys (155)+1:18:09Martin Schlli57:03
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat (209)+1:18:11Aleksi Sopo56:45
    174SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+1:18:17Per Mrtensson58:22
    175FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+1:19:12Kai Pasonen58:55
    176FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (250)+1:20:38Topi Raitanen51:39
    177SWESnttringe SK (282)+1:20:58Per Kallhauge55:52
    178FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:21:27Lasse Westerholm1:02:14
    179SWENykpings OK (73)+1:21:30Oscar Arman54:16
    180NORHadeland O-lag (256)+1:21:38Einar Teslo1:11:47
    181SWETullinge SK 2 (159)+1:21:43Henrik Persson55:18
    182UKRNash Klub (332)+1:22:23Dmitrij Buchenkov1:01:12
    183FINNavi (170)+1:22:28Joonas Ahola56:46
    184NORNTNUI 5 (1341)+1:22:54Bjrn Tore Mathisen53:20
    185SWEHalmstad OK (172)+1:23:07Andreas Bjrkmar1:00:11
    186CZEBroucci a Berusky (215)+1:24:07Ales Jirasek57:02
    187FINKoovee 2 (122)+1:24:25Pyry Huhtanen1:01:30
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+1:24:30Oskari Mikkola55:16
    189SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158)+1:24:54Eric Hansson1:11:18
    190FINNrpes OK (204)+1:25:10Jens Perus57:40
    191RUSWhite Nights (1248)+1:25:14Denis Kuprienko54:32
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683)+1:25:17Atte Hietaoja49:15
    193FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+1:25:21Markku Bergman1:11:52
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311)+1:25:25Tero Viljanen58:02
    195RUSSaint-Petersburg (189)+1:25:51Sergey Gaskevich1:06:20
    196FINEx-Legends (226)+1:26:06Terho Puustinen55:20
    197NORVegrshei IL (1117)+1:26:36Synnve Brten1:04:51
    198FINOlavin Rasti (163)+1:26:57Pekka Inkeri57:41
    199SWERehns BK 2 (219)+1:26:57Kjell Winblad1:01:14
    200FINHauhon Sisu (179)+1:27:03Jukka-Pekka Rantio57:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >