Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (47) | 1:16:24 | Petra Baljeu | 37:21 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +0 | Heini Wennman | 36:42 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1 | Vroni König-Salmi | 37:29 | ||
4 | Halden SK (12) | +26 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 38:14 | ||
5 | OK Linne (35) | +35 | Lina Bäckström | 38:19 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +40 | Camilla Engstrand | 38:24 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:06 | Signe Klinting | 38:31 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:25 | Eva Jurenikova | 38:41 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +1:29 | Lea Vercellotti | 38:26 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:47 | Anna Forsberg | 38:49 | ||
11 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:48 | Lisa Rönnols | 39:28 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:49 | Bettina Aebi | 38:32 | ||
13 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +2:52 | Elisa Elstner | 40:11 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +3:11 | Taija Huuskonen | 42:30 | ||
15 | NTNUI (4) | +3:42 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 40:48 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +3:49 | Anna Bachman | 41:22 | ||
17 | IGTISA (14) | +3:56 | Natalia Tomilova | 41:32 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +4:01 | Heli Hartvik | 41:47 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +4:02 | Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg | 41:02 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +4:02 | Siri Kollerud | 41:44 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +4:05 | Indre Valaite | 39:15 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:07 | Katarina Borg | 39:02 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +4:07 | Sofia Adolfsson | 40:24 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +4:10 | Mullins Anna Windevall | 39:55 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +4:12 | Marika Mikkola | 41:10 | ||
26 | Koovee (24) | +4:15 | Mia Taini | 41:39 | ||
27 | MS Parma (27) | +4:19 | Outi Sareila | 41:51 | ||
28 | Varegg IL (82) | +4:19 | Kristine Fjellanger | 39:42 | ||
29 | Konnerud IL (29) | +4:20 | Therese Haare | 41:29 | ||
30 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +4:20 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 41:26 | ||
31 | OK Rodhen (61) | +4:30 | Maria Sjölander | 41:59 | ||
32 | OK Kolmården (10) | +4:34 | Lisa Pettersson | 41:35 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +4:36 | Frida Bakkman | 39:12 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (75) | +4:37 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 39:45 | ||
35 | Copenhagen O (182) | +4:39 | Amanda Falck Weber | 42:33 | ||
36 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +4:47 | Hannele Tonna | 41:50 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +5:02 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 40:14 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (103) | +5:05 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 40:48 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +5:12 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 42:12 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (21) | +5:13 | Charlotte Bouchet | 42:39 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +5:15 | Frida Nero | 42:25 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +5:15 | Johanna Jonsson | 40:35 | ||
43 | Delta (9) | +5:16 | Laura Leijola | 40:38 | ||
44 | Täby OK (46) | +5:17 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 43:06 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +5:17 | Josefine Klintberg | 41:24 | ||
46 | Linköpings OK (59) | +5:22 | Amy Rankka | 42:37 | ||
47 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +5:23 | Mirjam Hellmuller | 41:05 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:27 | Elli Virta | 42:13 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +5:49 | Susanna Tervo | 41:55 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:32 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:28 | ||
51 | IF Femman (63) | +6:35 | Sabina Bäck | 41:06 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +7:09 | Andrea Koch | 42:12 | ||
53 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +7:24 | Annika Carlberg | 41:54 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +7:31 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 42:59 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (33) | +7:37 | Tuuli Paunonen | 42:03 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +7:52 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 43:16 | ||
57 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +7:55 | Jolanta Kolozinska | 42:58 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +7:59 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 43:41 | ||
59 | Frol IL (100) | +8:18 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 46:17 | ||
60 | Lynx (43) | +8:20 | Sara Karvonen | 44:54 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +8:22 | Saana Sivill | 44:06 | ||
62 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +8:27 | Malena Lahtimies | 45:06 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +8:31 | Lilja Österman | 43:20 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +8:42 | Linnea Adolfsson | 43:27 | ||
65 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +8:45 | Synne Baklid | 44:23 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +8:51 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 44:18 | ||
67 | OK Orion (53) | +9:01 | Jenny Håkansson | 44:52 | ||
68 | OK Södertörn (77) | +9:16 | Helena Markstedt | 44:51 | ||
69 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +9:17 | Erja Jokinen | 44:38 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +9:36 | Anniina Paronen | 45:13 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +10:45 | Ita Klingenberg | 42:00 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +10:48 | Sina Tommer | 45:52 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +10:58 | Josefin Wallenhammar | 48:29 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +11:00 | Maaret Turunen | 46:19 | ||
75 | Järla Orientering (28) | +11:02 | Karolin Ohlsson | 47:14 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +11:11 | Milla Mattila | 45:18 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (30) | +11:13 | Ingela Mattsson | 45:38 | ||
78 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +11:14 | Viivi Valkonen | 49:11 | ||
79 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +11:14 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 46:44 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +11:18 | Sofia Törnqvist | 42:12 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +11:23 | Susanna Mårtensson | 46:13 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:39 | Linda Lindkvist | 39:23 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (92) | +11:40 | Eija Meriläinen | 46:11 | ||
84 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +11:40 | Mervi Anttila | 49:18 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +11:41 | Hanna Lehto | 44:32 | ||
86 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +11:43 | Karin Lundberg | 47:20 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +11:45 | Ellinor Eriksson | 46:29 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +11:46 | Susanna Laakkonen | 45:16 | ||
89 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +11:48 | Sonja Mörsky | 45:52 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +11:52 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 46:56 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +12:15 | Pinja Mäkinen | 45:22 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +13:16 | Niina Papinsaari | 43:09 | ||
93 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +13:16 | Satu Heittola | 42:57 | ||
94 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +13:19 | Marie Asprusten | 43:17 | ||
95 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +13:21 | Alexandra Enlund | 46:42 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +13:23 | Jenni Simola | 43:14 | ||
97 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +13:23 | Venla Heikkilä | 46:41 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (25) | +13:31 | Noora Koskinen | 43:06 | ||
99 | Koovee 4 (143) | +13:32 | Iiris Taubert | 47:13 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +13:34 | Marjo Liikanen | 43:11 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +13:39 | Emmi Mähönen | 44:13 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +13:46 | Riikka Suomalainen | 44:14 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (139) | +14:19 | Ida Kallur | 48:57 | ||
104 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +14:22 | Solveig Blindheim | 51:16 | ||
105 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +14:28 | Marjut Rolig | 45:03 | ||
106 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +14:32 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 46:46 | ||
107 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +14:38 | Guro Vassend | 46:12 | ||
108 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +14:41 | Lovisa Larsson | 46:51 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (83) | +14:46 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 49:33 | ||
110 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +14:46 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 41:10 | ||
111 | Delta 2 (56) | +14:49 | Sonja Liukkonen | 44:05 | ||
112 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +14:52 | Olga Borodulina | 48:49 | ||
113 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +14:54 | Ylva Kindlundh | 47:01 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +14:54 | Tanja Moser | 47:40 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +14:55 | Anniina Suhonen | 47:19 | ||
116 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +14:56 | Benedicte Hald Björgum | 47:01 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå (204) | +14:57 | Susanne Rutqvist | 44:49 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +14:57 | Sanna Kauppila | 45:39 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +14:58 | Piritta Wartiainen | 48:07 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +14:58 | Marttiina Joensuu | 44:45 | ||
121 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +15:05 | Anna Gustavsson | 45:14 | ||
122 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +15:05 | Maja Pettersson | 50:53 | ||
123 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +15:06 | Elin Dahlin | 46:24 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +15:45 | Reija Kallioniemi | 46:41 | ||
125 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +15:52 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 47:46 | ||
126 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +15:56 | Johanna Honkanen | 48:03 | ||
127 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +16:00 | Ida Tiltnes | 49:26 | ||
128 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +16:11 | Ieva Sargautyte | 47:43 | ||
129 | Catalonia Team (79) | +16:14 | Meseguer Berta | 46:30 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +16:15 | Essi Rautasalo | 51:41 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +16:16 | Tiina Vilska | 51:15 | ||
132 | Nord West (186) | +16:20 | Veronika Raeva | 46:10 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK (20) | +17:17 | Laura Palm | 45:14 | ||
134 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +17:25 | Gry Granstedt | 45:14 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (167) | +17:40 | Mila Zaharinova | 49:44 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +17:43 | Riikka Haltia | 46:07 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +18:04 | Katja Heinjoki | 49:58 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (141) | +18:07 | Amanda Uusitalo | 46:49 | ||
139 | Bushrangers (352) | +18:16 | Laurina Neumann | 47:10 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +18:22 | Sanna Paavilainen | 46:30 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +18:24 | Suvi Ylikylä | 52:01 | ||
142 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +18:26 | Yana Sugak | 51:24 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK (69) | +18:33 | Solveig Hegstad Krger | 48:06 | ||
144 | Haninge SOK (115) | +18:46 | Hanna Korhonen | 50:16 | ||
145 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +18:48 | Rebecka Nylin | 42:11 | ||
146 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +18:53 | Karin Svensson | 54:34 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +18:57 | Emma Piitulainen | 50:39 | ||
148 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +19:03 | 52:07 | |||
149 | OK Raseborg (152) | +19:07 | Mikaela Fiskars | 48:21 | ||
150 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +19:20 | Iiza Kuznetcova | 48:45 | ||
151 | OLG Chur (450) | +19:24 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 45:50 | ||
152 | OK Meridians (724) | +19:31 | Dace Buza | 53:11 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +19:39 | Leena Linjama | 48:46 | ||
154 | Attunda OK (128) | +19:40 | Tove Forshällen | 43:44 | ||
155 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +19:41 | Fredrika von Essen | 46:34 | ||
156 | OK77 (230) | +19:43 | Vivian Lindholm | 54:35 | ||
157 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +19:48 | Astrid Hult | 49:00 | ||
158 | OK Orient (133) | +19:51 | Outi Hasu | 49:03 | ||
159 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +19:51 | Hanne Manderbacka | 50:30 | ||
160 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +19:54 | Kristin Brekke | 54:00 | ||
161 | Klyftamo (219) | +19:59 | Kicki Häggblom | 46:26 | ||
162 | OK Kåre (49) | +20:11 | Hanna Sahlin | 50:35 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 (382) | +20:12 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 55:06 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +20:14 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 49:37 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +20:15 | Roosa Metsola | 48:49 | ||
166 | OK Tyr (145) | +20:21 | Malin Jonsson | 43:36 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +20:22 | Emma Käll | 55:40 | ||
168 | Nord West 2 (292) | +20:22 | Anastasia Pesegova | 49:31 | ||
169 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +20:25 | Sofia Andersson | 49:11 | ||
170 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +20:29 | Matleena Mannelin | 51:50 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +20:41 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 45:56 | ||
172 | Omega (136) | +20:44 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 50:18 | ||
173 | JOKA (1261) | +20:46 | Helle Hallik | 55:48 | ||
174 | Ärla IF (95) | +20:51 | Sophie Eriksson | 49:51 | ||
175 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +20:51 | Therese Åsheim | 52:28 | ||
176 | Lytkarino (177) | +21:09 | Elizaveta Davydova | 43:23 | ||
177 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +21:13 | Tarja Taulavuori | 54:15 | ||
178 | OK Kompas (423) | +21:22 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 46:33 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +21:27 | Emmi Jokela | 53:42 | ||
180 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +21:30 | Julia Korhonen | 51:46 | ||
181 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +21:39 | Stina Jansson | 42:30 | ||
182 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +21:51 | Anne Kretzschmar | 54:07 | ||
183 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +21:58 | Mathilda Karlsson | 50:56 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +22:01 | Sara Huhtanen | 50:12 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +22:04 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 49:06 | ||
186 | IL Tyrving (131) | +22:10 | Ingrid Helene Skantze | 49:03 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +22:19 | Vilma Juvakka | 51:16 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +22:24 | Helena Matilainen | 46:54 | ||
189 | Delta 3 (85) | +22:25 | Marget Zimmerman | 48:23 | ||
190 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +22:25 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 55:17 | ||
191 | IK Kronan (178) | +22:31 | Ellen Myrskog | 48:44 | ||
192 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +22:38 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 55:35 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +22:41 | Pia Molnar | 50:59 | ||
194 | Navi (138) | +22:43 | Niina Liukkonen | 55:44 | ||
195 | OK Kapa (279) | +22:44 | Laura Leiboma | 49:14 | ||
196 | Navi 2 (303) | +22:53 | Sanni Marttinen | 49:01 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +22:55 | Mari Seppänen | 45:27 | ||
198 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +23:11 | Amanda Delven | 54:37 | ||
199 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +23:15 | Kati Nynäs | 53:03 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +23:18 | Katarina Johansson | 50:24 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |