< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +33:39 | Leila Rehn | 26:55 | ||
602 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +33:41 | Barbara Karoli | 27:40 | ||
603 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +33:41 | Mepa Elfving | 21:18 | ||
604 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +33:42 | Annu Tyyskänen | 20:33 | ||
605 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +33:45 | Sanna Holkeri | 30:11 | ||
606 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +33:46 | Helena Raula | 21:11 | ||
607 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +33:47 | Anne Malin | 21:52 | ||
608 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +33:50 | Maria Furubacka | 22:29 | ||
609 | Väsby OK 2 (1028) | +33:53 | Susanne Lindholm | 24:17 | ||
610 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +33:54 | Ida Kujansuu | 16:57 | ||
611 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +33:54 | Sari Saajanen | 21:58 | ||
612 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +33:55 | Riitta Erkkilä | 21:55 | ||
613 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +33:56 | Anni Lehtikangas | 25:07 | ||
614 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +33:57 | Anne Larsen | 22:47 | ||
615 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +33:58 | Lea Patronen | 18:45 | ||
616 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +33:59 | Riittä Ternola | 16:55 | ||
617 | Aluksne (541) | +34:00 | 256rija Bertuka | 26:13 | ||
618 | Savon Suunta (523) | +34:07 | Annina Koskinen | 21:00 | ||
619 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +34:09 | Salme Åsten | 22:21 | ||
620 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +34:11 | Helena Kattelus | 21:01 | ||
621 | Avesta OK (473) | +34:11 | Malin Wanner | 21:05 | ||
622 | OK Botnia (101) | +34:15 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 15:52 | ||
623 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +34:15 | Ulla Keskinen | 23:16 | ||
624 | OK Kirishi (774) | +34:19 | Evgeniya Ivanova | 20:00 | ||
625 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +34:24 | Terhi Jantunen | 19:06 | ||
626 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +34:27 | Päivi Torrkulla | 23:22 | ||
627 | Valio (1131) | +34:27 | Annikka Hurme | 26:43 | ||
628 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +34:29 | Kristiina Moilanen | 22:13 | ||
629 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +34:30 | Kaija Korhonen | 28:59 | ||
630 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +34:31 | Minna Koivula | 22:26 | ||
631 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +34:32 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 19:29 | ||
632 | TNRN (1146) | +34:34 | Riitta Koivikko | 23:45 | ||
633 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +34:38 | Kati Laakso | 21:26 | ||
634 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +34:44 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 15:25 | ||
635 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +34:47 | Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 22:14 | ||
636 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +34:49 | Sinikka Rantanen | 22:28 | ||
637 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +34:50 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 21:37 | ||
638 | Delta 9 (799) | +34:52 | Pirjo Moisander | 35:10 | ||
639 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +34:54 | Sara Kekki | 24:50 | ||
640 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +34:56 | Heidi Pussinen | 19:45 | ||
641 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +34:57 | Hanna Paronen | 24:13 | ||
642 | OK77 2 (243) | +34:57 | Isabel Donner | 18:15 | ||
643 | Navi 4 (797) | +34:57 | Liisa Särkkä | 22:53 | ||
644 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +34:58 | Kati Kuusinen | 20:38 | ||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258) | +35:03 | Nelli Hietaoja | 18:49 | ||
646 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +35:03 | Frida Wickholm | 20:55 | ||
647 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +35:05 | Jutta Poutanen | 21:58 | ||
648 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +35:07 | Mirva Peltokoski | 19:38 | ||
649 | INUS (727) | +35:08 | Elena Kuokkanen | 21:31 | ||
650 | Ganddal IL (372) | +35:10 | Ragnhild Augländ | 19:02 | ||
651 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +35:10 | Riina Madetoja | 20:20 | ||
652 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +35:10 | Pia Holmberg | 24:06 | ||
653 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +35:12 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 23:18 | ||
654 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +35:12 | Marjaliisa Mähönen | 22:36 | ||
655 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +35:13 | Janita Savolainen | 21:15 | ||
656 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +35:18 | Helena Kouttu | 23:06 | ||
657 | Kalvolan Keihäs (708) | +35:21 | Pauliina Markoff | 28:54 | ||
658 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +35:23 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 24:16 | ||
659 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +35:27 | Seija Karjalainen | 24:11 | ||
660 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +35:32 | Solfrid Helgela Thuestad | 18:41 | ||
661 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628) | +35:37 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 21:47 | ||
662 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (768) | +35:37 | Milja Lähde | 24:59 | ||
663 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +35:40 | Leena Saloniemi | 22:57 | ||
664 | Hutittaret (788) | +35:40 | Sanna Kåla | 23:26 | ||
665 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +35:43 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 29:54 | ||
666 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +35:45 | Kaisa Nissinen | 30:31 | ||
667 | Delta 11 (720) | +35:46 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 21:17 | ||
668 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +35:47 | Anni Lavi | 24:05 | ||
669 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +35:47 | Saara Leppihalme | 25:07 | ||
670 | REAL Team 3 (1224) | +35:49 | Hanna Lehtonen | 27:19 | ||
671 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +35:49 | Riina Karppinen | 20:27 | ||
672 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +35:52 | Paula Korkiamäki | 19:15 | ||
673 | VeKara OK (944) | +35:57 | Elina Haapalehto | 24:02 | ||
674 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +35:58 | Rita Wickholm | 21:38 | ||
675 | Karsu (1153) | +35:58 | Annukka Pesonen | 21:28 | ||
676 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776) | +36:00 | Ulla Lindqvist | 22:55 | ||
677 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +36:01 | Seija Rantasaari | 21:03 | ||
678 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +36:03 | Tiina Gustafsson | 27:49 | ||
679 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +36:04 | Hanna Aschan | 22:00 | ||
680 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +36:04 | Seija Kohvakka | 27:28 | ||
681 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +36:08 | Leena Istolahti | 23:36 | ||
682 | Valio Maitosuomi (1207) | +36:09 | Sari Häkkinen | 28:42 | ||
683 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +36:11 | Outi Jokela | 22:29 | ||
684 | IL Gular (457) | +36:12 | Linda Klanderud | 20:24 | ||
685 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +36:12 | Hanna Lystilä | 22:10 | ||
686 | Delta 8 (562) | +36:14 | Katja Pyrhönen | 22:07 | ||
687 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +36:16 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 19:54 | ||
688 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +36:17 | Mari Kontinen | 23:59 | ||
689 | Peltomäki Golf (891) | +36:17 | Piia Hakkari | 24:13 | ||
690 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +36:18 | Meri Fingerroos | 18:30 | ||
691 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +36:20 | Kyllikki Anttila | 27:55 | ||
692 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +36:22 | Merja Jaakkola | 21:12 | ||
693 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +36:23 | Essi Karjalainen | 19:55 | ||
694 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +36:26 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 22:12 | ||
695 | Delta 12 (603) | +36:28 | Liisa Forsman | 20:35 | ||
696 | Norbergs OK (206) | +36:30 | Amanda Elmetoft | 26:43 | ||
697 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (656) | +36:39 | Kati Karaviita | 24:41 | ||
698 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +36:41 | Tiia Aalto | 23:07 | ||
699 | LC-112 (856) | +36:41 | Anne Oksanen | 24:31 | ||
700 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +36:42 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 18:59 | ||
701 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1248) | +36:42 | Hanni Sarvijärvi | 22:07 | ||
702 | PensasKertut (1181) | +36:43 | Tyyne Hulkko | 19:48 | ||
703 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +36:45 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 22:08 | ||
704 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +36:45 | Piia Keränen | 40:24 | ||
705 | UNTS (389) | +36:47 | Joanna Parfianowicz | 20:47 | ||
706 | Espoon Akilles 4 (949) | +36:47 | Tytti Hartimo | 22:59 | ||
707 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +36:50 | Eila Valonen | 18:41 | ||
708 | DVOA (157) | +36:55 | Sandy Fillebrown | 23:23 | ||
709 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +36:59 | Iida Sirviö | 26:02 | ||
710 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +37:03 | Veera Korteniemi | 17:50 | ||
711 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +37:10 | Tarja Laine | 20:37 | ||
712 | Hellanmaan Teräs (622) | +37:11 | Leena Herttua | 25:37 | ||
713 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +37:13 | Irene Varponi | 18:26 | ||
714 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1166) | +37:13 | Silva Smolander | 25:25 | ||
715 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +37:13 | Tiina Hämäläinen | 24:45 | ||
716 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (803) | +37:17 | Kristiina Kairamo | 29:40 | ||
717 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +37:18 | Anne Marie Gausel | 20:05 | ||
718 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +37:18 | Ann-Charlott Hästö | 20:52 | ||
719 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +37:19 | Heidi Saarinen | 22:57 | ||
720 | Santen 2 (1213) | +37:20 | Kati Lehtomäki | 25:39 | ||
721 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +37:20 | Hillevi Syväterä | 28:42 | ||
722 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +37:23 | Tuula Sundberg | 19:47 | ||
723 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +37:28 | Terttu Lahtnen | 19:10 | ||
724 | KMKM (1163) | +37:40 | Sari Kivilaakso | 24:02 | ||
725 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1259) | +37:51 | Anneli Rautasalo | 21:08 | ||
726 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +37:52 | Maija Kinni | 18:35 | ||
727 | Yläneen Kiri (887) | +37:55 | Taru Finnilä | 27:24 | ||
728 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +37:58 | Meike Hartmann | 29:23 | ||
729 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +38:00 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 22:21 | ||
730 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +38:02 | Giorgia Crivelli | 21:54 | ||
731 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820) | +38:03 | Reetta Kaipia | 19:47 | ||
732 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +38:08 | Raija Hapola | 24:53 | ||
733 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +38:20 | Mervi Juntunen | 26:22 | ||
734 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +38:21 | Pia Uotila | 21:31 | ||
735 | JYY Jopa (853) | +38:25 | Hannele Eronen | 24:38 | ||
736 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +38:30 | Maarit Nummikoski | 21:59 | ||
737 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +38:32 | Jeanette Penttilä | 16:54 | ||
738 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +38:34 | Satu Seppä | 20:04 | ||
739 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +38:45 | Tove Andersen | 18:56 | ||
740 | Haukiputaan Heitto (678) | +38:48 | Milja Jaatinen | 20:51 | ||
741 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +39:04 | Merja Kouva | 19:27 | ||
742 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +39:05 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 19:16 | ||
743 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +39:07 | Margareta Wadin | 23:47 | ||
744 | FTA (470) | +39:18 | Marja Mattsson | 23:41 | ||
745 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +39:21 | Susanna Aalto | 33:30 | ||
746 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +39:26 | Emilia Ojala | 21:49 | ||
747 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +39:29 | Reetta Kivelä | 29:46 | ||
748 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +39:30 | Eija Salmela | 27:13 | ||
749 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +39:31 | Minna Nurminen | 22:02 | ||
750 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +39:34 | Ritva Kulmala | 23:58 | ||
751 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +39:35 | Frida Reinikka | 19:36 | ||
752 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +39:36 | Erja Koskinen | 30:53 | ||
753 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (546) | +39:37 | Leena Norva | 29:02 | ||
754 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +39:37 | Annika Liekkilä | 23:22 | ||
755 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +39:39 | Marianne Eskola | 17:50 | ||
756 | OK77 4 (583) | +39:39 | Emma Hakala | 16:38 | ||
757 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +39:40 | Marlen Vaiksalu | 22:28 | ||
758 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +39:40 | Kati Hurula | 22:25 | ||
759 | Auran Vannas (670) | +39:40 | Eeva-Stiina Suominen | 32:19 | ||
760 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +39:41 | Heli Jalava | 31:02 | ||
761 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +39:42 | Anni Veijalainen | 29:54 | ||
762 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (857) | +39:45 | Mari Tuomaala | 21:51 | ||
763 | Kemiön Kiilat (214) | +39:50 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 21:25 | ||
764 | Paha Rasti (710) | +39:51 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 24:39 | ||
765 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +39:52 | Tuula Partanen | 20:52 | ||
766 | Firma (1156) | +39:57 | Reetta Tuominen | 21:56 | ||
767 | Malax IF (790) | +39:57 | Maria Holmback | 23:37 | ||
768 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (964) | +40:01 | Heli Helminen | 28:02 | ||
769 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685) | +40:02 | Anne Paalanen | 24:17 | ||
770 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +40:13 | Shona Simmons | 22:35 | ||
771 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +40:17 | Kati Peltola | 23:53 | ||
772 | Huhta (431) | +40:19 | Laura Huhta | 21:01 | ||
773 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +40:22 | Ritva Kajava | 20:39 | ||
774 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +40:27 | Marika Pakanen | 22:32 | ||
775 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +40:35 | Emilia Kaustinen | 21:42 | ||
776 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +40:36 | Terhi Lehtinen | 25:49 | ||
777 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +40:39 | Hannele Juvaste | 23:00 | ||
778 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +40:41 | Anneli Ojapalo | 21:56 | ||
779 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +40:43 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 23:43 | ||
780 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +40:43 | Tuija Olli | 22:11 | ||
781 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +40:44 | Johanna Pensas | 22:43 | ||
782 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +40:45 | Eeva Tanska | 23:46 | ||
783 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942) | +40:46 | Eliisa Hantula | 23:51 | ||
784 | IK Auseklis 3 (514) | +40:47 | Inese Purgaile | 24:46 | ||
785 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +40:48 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 19:57 | ||
786 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +40:52 | Varpu Nurmi | 21:14 | ||
787 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +40:58 | Eija Kytömäki | 30:15 | ||
788 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +40:58 | Andrea Vindal | 21:56 | ||
789 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (522) | +41:03 | Kirsi Salonen | 21:55 | ||
790 | Espoon Suunta 10 (737) | +41:09 | Marika Lappi | 29:27 | ||
791 | Alajärven Ankkurit (816) | +41:14 | Emmi Latvala | 19:15 | ||
792 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +41:15 | Mari Kemppainen | 31:38 | ||
793 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +41:18 | Sari Jetsonen | 21:17 | ||
794 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +41:26 | Raija Sarajärvi | 33:07 | ||
795 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +41:29 | Pauliina Perkola | 20:24 | ||
796 | Kemira Espoo (1093) | +41:30 | Lenita Lindberg | 29:28 | ||
797 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +41:32 | Nina Rosenblad | 21:49 | ||
798 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +41:36 | Pirjo Viianen | 18:38 | ||
799 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1253) | +41:40 | Minna Hirn | 18:48 | ||
800 | Mezmalas MTB 2 (1014) | +41:44 | Ieva Ceruka | 21:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |