< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +37:54 | Martta Onnela | 56:59 | ||
402 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +38:03 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:00:21 | ||
403 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +38:05 | Ida-Maria Sola | 53:49 | ||
404 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +38:05 | Auli Hirvonen | 52:38 | ||
405 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +38:08 | Krista Paakki | 55:37 | ||
406 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +38:10 | Ritva Uusimäki | 1:01:08 | ||
407 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +38:11 | Henna Jylhä | 56:04 | ||
408 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +38:28 | Mervi Nivukoski | 53:30 | ||
409 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +38:31 | Taija Heinonen | 49:16 | ||
410 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +38:32 | Tiina Lotvonen | 53:19 | ||
411 | Lynx 5 (551) | +38:50 | Annukka Sukselainen | 54:22 | ||
412 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +38:52 | Miia Hovi | 52:09 | ||
413 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +38:54 | Maarit Korte | 51:14 | ||
414 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +38:54 | Kaisu Paulanto | 54:48 | ||
415 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +38:55 | Saana Peltola | 46:14 | ||
416 | Relator Oy (1180) | +38:57 | Anne Salomaa | 56:48 | ||
417 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +38:58 | Laura Rantanen | 52:11 | ||
418 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +39:04 | Anna Kerkkonen | 55:00 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +39:06 | Päivi Einonen | 51:33 | ||
420 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +39:06 | Karoliina Martikainen | 57:09 | ||
421 | Laihian Luja (454) | +39:08 | Susanna Karppi | 54:09 | ||
422 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +39:09 | Terhi Kujala | 54:08 | ||
423 | Sportvogl (407) | +39:13 | Karin Vogl | 54:48 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +39:18 | Aira Mylly | 51:47 | ||
425 | Epilän Esa (347) | +39:32 | Merja Toivonen | 53:34 | ||
426 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +39:38 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 50:10 | ||
427 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +39:41 | Henna Plit | 52:36 | ||
428 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +39:48 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 42:40 | ||
429 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +39:50 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:01:07 | ||
430 | Lunds OK (800) | +40:00 | Marie Grönlund | 52:03 | ||
431 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +40:02 | Paula Heiskanen | 56:00 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +40:03 | Hilla Antikainen | 54:30 | ||
433 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +40:04 | Veronika Skopina | 52:35 | ||
434 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +40:06 | Hanna Mäki | 49:54 | ||
435 | Lynx 6 (481) | +40:08 | Tiina Leskinen | 51:32 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +40:09 | Marita Kokkila | 54:50 | ||
437 | Brownteam (651) | +40:09 | Mila Zaharinova | 55:32 | ||
438 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +40:13 | Senni Lepistö | 1:03:39 | ||
439 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +40:21 | Marika Liikola | 53:32 | ||
440 | OK Ilves (147) | +40:24 | Nele Taba | 54:58 | ||
441 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +40:26 | Ebba Askeljung | 59:13 | ||
442 | RAE ROK (321) | +40:27 | Riina Laev | 54:43 | ||
443 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +40:27 | Elina Rinkineva | 52:48 | ||
444 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510) | +40:29 | Katja Kestilä | 54:54 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +40:31 | Erja Raiko | 53:31 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +40:33 | Ulla Mänttäri | 59:22 | ||
447 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +40:38 | Outi Lepistö | 55:11 | ||
448 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +40:40 | Jenni Sabel | 50:46 | ||
449 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +40:41 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 55:48 | ||
450 | MS Parma 7 (448) | +40:49 | Eija Koskivaara | 48:19 | ||
451 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +40:52 | Petra Heinjoki | 55:21 | ||
452 | Koovee 5 (278) | +40:53 | Noora Ahonen | 1:06:37 | ||
453 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +40:58 | Eija Schuze | 53:41 | ||
454 | Snättringe SK (381) | +41:03 | Bjursäter Marie | 57:41 | ||
455 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +41:05 | Niina Järvensivu | 55:42 | ||
456 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +41:07 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 55:43 | ||
457 | Medeina (445) | +41:10 | Violeta Kutkiene | 51:46 | ||
458 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +41:12 | Sini Kerminen | 58:58 | ||
459 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +41:12 | Ilona Kilupa | 58:34 | ||
460 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +41:14 | Sonja Linkoneva | 57:48 | ||
461 | Alko-Stop (564) | +41:18 | Nataliya Nazarova | 55:37 | ||
462 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +41:18 | Tiina Salo | 59:55 | ||
463 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +41:20 | Heini Ojala | 50:59 | ||
464 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +41:21 | Vazvaza Borizova | 56:49 | ||
465 | Omega 2 (218) | +41:23 | Elena Tikhonova | 56:09 | ||
466 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +41:36 | Susanne Eriksson | 48:55 | ||
467 | Azimut (460) | +41:51 | Svetlana Sokolova | 55:48 | ||
468 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +41:52 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:00:53 | ||
469 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +41:53 | Ida Kujansuu | 47:07 | ||
470 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +41:54 | Essi Isojärvi | 1:04:07 | ||
471 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +41:56 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 59:13 | ||
472 | Rakvere OK (687) | +41:57 | Epp Paalberg | 54:21 | ||
473 | Rastikarhut 2 (277) | +41:58 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 50:03 | ||
474 | OK Botnia (101) | +42:00 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 45:48 | ||
475 | Teuvan Rivakka (682) | +42:03 | Lotta Salo | 55:07 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +42:26 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 54:52 | ||
477 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +42:27 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 52:39 | ||
478 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +42:27 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 53:25 | ||
479 | IK Auseklis (311) | +42:29 | Jana Lepiksone | 59:39 | ||
480 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +42:30 | Riittä Ternola | 47:37 | ||
481 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +42:30 | Ildze Straume | 1:02:19 | ||
482 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +42:31 | Julia Koivisto | 51:20 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +42:33 | Kirsti Moilanen | 56:43 | ||
484 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +42:39 | Maija Hintsanen | 52:50 | ||
485 | HBM-OK (697) | +42:42 | Jekaterina Zelenin | 55:01 | ||
486 | OK77 6 (1079) | +42:45 | Paula Pasonen | 58:20 | ||
487 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +42:46 | Signe Hokonena | 53:01 | ||
488 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +42:47 | Niina Nurmikumpu | 1:01:44 | ||
489 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +42:53 | Emmi Keränen | 53:03 | ||
490 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +42:54 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:06:21 | ||
491 | OK West 2 (507) | +42:56 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 58:11 | ||
492 | Nostars (456) | +42:58 | Jonna Virtanen | 58:21 | ||
493 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +42:58 | Siri Dobler | 57:13 | ||
494 | Åkermarcks (577) | +42:59 | Mikaela Söderström | 52:13 | ||
495 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +43:00 | Helena Nissi | 56:54 | ||
496 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +43:00 | Katja Siberg | 1:02:04 | ||
497 | IK Örnen (805) | +43:02 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:00:56 | ||
498 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +43:03 | Reeta Partanen | 54:28 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +43:24 | Katri Lilja | 1:02:21 | ||
500 | JMFC (606) | +43:28 | Camilla Grönroos | 57:36 | ||
501 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +43:30 | Päivi Kosonen | 58:23 | ||
502 | Navi 3 (406) | +43:35 | Iita Pulkkinen | 52:16 | ||
503 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +43:42 | Emilia Riitaoja | 49:25 | ||
504 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +43:43 | Sari Tupitsa | 57:09 | ||
505 | Harha-askel (412) | +43:45 | Outi Helkama | 1:01:21 | ||
506 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +43:57 | Eija Rantala | 56:07 | ||
507 | SK Mercury (400) | +44:03 | Heidi Prits | 59:24 | ||
508 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +44:07 | Minttu Paunu | 58:47 | ||
509 | Juventa (538) | +44:08 | Elena Ushakova | 51:56 | ||
510 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +44:12 | Erja Mäkinen | 56:30 | ||
511 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +44:19 | Pirjo Lavikainen | 1:00:19 | ||
512 | SRD (238) | +44:21 | Niina Karnit | 57:45 | ||
513 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +44:21 | Anneli Bergström | 1:06:17 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +44:23 | Maija Raasakka | 59:26 | ||
515 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +44:26 | Anne Pilkkakangas | 1:09:21 | ||
516 | IngPromTeam (824) | +44:31 | Vera Muzhilko | 1:07:20 | ||
517 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +44:33 | Susanna Määttä | 57:09 | ||
518 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +44:34 | Helena Raula | 54:10 | ||
519 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +44:39 | Leena Tikkanen | 57:09 | ||
520 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +44:43 | Annu Tyyskänen | 53:45 | ||
521 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +44:50 | Olga Kuprienko | 1:03:24 | ||
522 | Puolangan Ryhti (560) | +44:54 | Niina Liitiäinen | 57:06 | ||
523 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +44:56 | Chantal Oppliger | 58:44 | ||
524 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +44:56 | Marian Malde | 1:00:33 | ||
525 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +45:02 | Marjatta Vaara | 58:47 | ||
526 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +45:03 | Niina Rajala | 59:47 | ||
527 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +45:03 | Emmi Hasu | 54:45 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +45:03 | Lea Patronen | 52:01 | ||
529 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +45:04 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 55:35 | ||
530 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +45:04 | Varpu Aho | 52:08 | ||
531 | Rastihaukat (480) | +45:07 | Anna Liimatainen | 56:39 | ||
532 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +45:08 | Essi Jaakkonen | 57:31 | ||
533 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +45:08 | Ilze Berga | 54:28 | ||
534 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +45:12 | Solfrid Helgela Thuestad | 50:32 | ||
535 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +45:14 | Katri Kolstela | 58:22 | ||
536 | OK!Sport (364) | +45:19 | Marzena Dragowska | 1:06:09 | ||
537 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +45:22 | Marja Joutsen | 55:49 | ||
538 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +45:25 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 1:00:33 | ||
539 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +45:26 | Frida Ingelsson | 1:00:02 | ||
540 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +45:27 | Helena Hankonen | 55:01 | ||
541 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +45:31 | Pia Luomajärvi | 59:52 | ||
542 | Huipputiimi (540) | +45:33 | Elina Hyyrynen | 1:01:31 | ||
543 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +45:36 | Helena Delven | 53:01 | ||
544 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +45:48 | Pirjo Rantanen | 58:09 | ||
545 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +46:18 | Veera Korteniemi | 49:16 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258) | +46:20 | Nelli Hietaoja | 52:17 | ||
547 | OK77 2 (243) | +46:21 | Isabel Donner | 51:50 | ||
548 | Savon Rasti (613) | +46:26 | Iida Hämäläinen | 1:02:14 | ||
549 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +46:28 | Kirsi Isoaho | 1:02:00 | ||
550 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +46:30 | Maria Tiainen | 1:01:24 | ||
551 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1265) | +46:39 | Laura Korpela | 58:41 | ||
552 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +46:45 | Tiia Hakio | 1:02:44 | ||
553 | OK77 4 (583) | +46:56 | Emma Hakala | 46:06 | ||
554 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +47:02 | Annika Jönsson | 1:11:10 | ||
555 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +47:05 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 54:13 | ||
556 | OK Kirishi (774) | +47:06 | Evgeniya Ivanova | 54:58 | ||
557 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +47:07 | Dovile Lazinskiene | 58:34 | ||
558 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +47:11 | Jeanette Penttilä | 47:44 | ||
559 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +47:13 | Minna Koivula | 57:19 | ||
560 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +47:17 | Elina Halla-Aho | 1:00:44 | ||
561 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +47:20 | Kaisa Snell | 57:19 | ||
562 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +47:23 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 56:21 | ||
563 | Ainot (224) | +47:26 | Anja Tiira | 1:13:12 | ||
564 | Team kierot käyrät (1241) | +47:28 | Mari Tolppa | 58:54 | ||
565 | Karsu (1153) | +47:30 | Annukka Pesonen | 55:11 | ||
566 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +47:44 | Meri Fingerroos | 52:07 | ||
567 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +47:56 | Heli Kallio | 1:01:34 | ||
568 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +47:57 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:00:44 | ||
569 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +48:07 | Turid Ödegård | 1:02:16 | ||
570 | Rastiketut 3 (439) | +48:12 | Kati Rantoja | 58:55 | ||
571 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +48:19 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:04:59 | ||
572 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +48:21 | Paula Korkiamäki | 53:55 | ||
573 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +48:21 | Milla Laurila | 57:16 | ||
574 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +48:23 | Kristiina Moilanen | 58:18 | ||
575 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +48:23 | Ea Huhtala | 1:05:04 | ||
576 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +48:29 | Sara Mörsky | 59:28 | ||
577 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +48:36 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 58:53 | ||
578 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +48:43 | Kaisa Hankala | 1:03:29 | ||
579 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +48:45 | Hanna Aschan | 56:52 | ||
580 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +48:48 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:14:06 | ||
581 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +48:52 | Teija Keränen | 1:09:41 | ||
582 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +48:56 | Essi Olkkonen | 1:04:05 | ||
583 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +48:59 | Sari Saajanen | 59:14 | ||
584 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +49:02 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 53:30 | ||
585 | JMV (1195) | +49:06 | Anne Forssen | 1:04:36 | ||
586 | Delta 8 (562) | +49:08 | Katja Pyrhönen | 57:12 | ||
587 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +49:14 | Seija Rantasaari | 56:27 | ||
588 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +49:15 | Marika Korhonen | 1:02:39 | ||
589 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +49:16 | Aili Laanje | 1:04:52 | ||
590 | INUS (727) | +49:19 | Elena Kuokkanen | 57:53 | ||
591 | Modum OL (293) | +49:54 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:16:07 | ||
592 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +49:54 | Lotta Salmi | 1:06:39 | ||
593 | Delta 12 (603) | +49:58 | Liisa Forsman | 56:16 | ||
594 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +50:05 | Maija Kinni | 52:59 | ||
595 | South London Orienteers (791) | +50:08 | Julie Schofield | 1:02:23 | ||
596 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +50:09 | Tuula Sundberg | 54:44 | ||
597 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +50:13 | Irene Varponi | 53:37 | ||
598 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +50:14 | Eila Valonen | 54:16 | ||
599 | VeKara OK (944) | +50:16 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:00:32 | ||
600 | OK Måsen (93) | +50:18 | Sara Magnusson | 1:01:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |