Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tullinge SK (43) | 1:09:50 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:09:50 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +9 | Milos Nykodym | 1:10:00 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +11 | Antti Anttonen | 1:10:02 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +17 | Jere Pajunen | 1:10:08 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17 | Janis Kums | 1:10:08 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (59) | +18 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:10:09 | ||
7 | Scotland (241) | +18 | Murray Strain | 1:10:09 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +20 | Miika Kirmula | 1:10:11 | ||
9 | Black Sea OK (185) | +21 | Roman Nazarov | 1:10:12 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +23 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:10:13 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +24 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:10:14 | ||
12 | MS Parma (14) | +25 | Matti Koivisto | 1:10:16 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +26 | Vesa Taanila | 1:10:17 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +31 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:10:22 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +33 | Jostein Andersen | 1:10:24 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +37 | Pavel Kubat | 1:10:28 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +38 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:10:29 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (92) | +42 | Mikael Kristensson | 1:10:33 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +49 | Andris Jubelis | 1:10:40 | ||
20 | Koovee (37) | +52 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:10:43 | ||
21 | OK Orion (25) | +53 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:10:44 | ||
22 | IGTISA (32) | +57 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:10:47 | ||
23 | OK Linne (18) | +1:00 | Löfås Henrik | 1:10:51 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:02 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:10:52 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (28) | +1:02 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:10:53 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:03 | Jonas Engström | 1:10:54 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +1:04 | Espen Fiskum | 1:10:55 | ||
28 | A2 (477) | +1:05 | Daniels Karklins | 1:10:56 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +1:07 | Simon Brändli | 1:10:58 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +1:07 | Patrik Martner | 1:10:58 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:19 | Stefan Lombriser | 1:11:09 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (73) | +1:19 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:11:10 | ||
33 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:21 | Andreas Boesen | 1:11:12 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:22 | Mark Nixon | 1:11:13 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +1:24 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:11:15 | ||
36 | Lynx (16) | +1:25 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:11:16 | ||
37 | Ultra (167) | +1:29 | Sergey Ryjkov | 1:11:19 | ||
38 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:33 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:11:24 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:38 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:11:29 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +1:43 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:11:33 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:59 | Simon Hector | 1:11:50 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +3:24 | Simon Hodler | 1:13:15 | ||
43 | Järla Orientering (15) | +3:25 | Mattias Millinger | 1:13:16 | ||
44 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +3:35 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:13:25 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:35 | Andreas Höye | 1:13:26 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:38 | Kris Jones | 1:13:29 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +3:39 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:13:29 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:40 | Manu Mutka | 1:13:31 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:41 | Jonas Mathys | 1:13:32 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (225) | +3:42 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:13:33 | ||
51 | Frol IL (13) | +3:44 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:13:34 | ||
52 | Nord West (172) | +3:44 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:13:35 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:45 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:13:36 | ||
54 | OK Orient (57) | +3:46 | Topi Penttinen | 1:13:36 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +3:47 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:13:38 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +3:48 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 1:13:39 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:49 | Johan Eriksson | 1:13:40 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +3:51 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:13:42 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:52 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:13:43 | ||
60 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:53 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:13:44 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +3:54 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:13:45 | ||
62 | Trollelg (166) | +3:55 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 1:13:45 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (65) | +3:56 | Per Carlborg | 1:13:47 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (85) | +3:57 | John Börjesson | 1:13:48 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +4:01 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:13:52 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +4:03 | Peter Arnesson | 1:13:54 | ||
67 | Legenda (592) | +4:04 | Andrei Lamov | 1:13:54 | ||
68 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +4:05 | Nils Spetz | 1:13:55 | ||
69 | OK!Sport (268) | +4:07 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:13:58 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +4:08 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:13:58 | ||
71 | NTNUI (22) | +4:11 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:14:02 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +4:12 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:14:03 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +4:13 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:14:04 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +4:14 | Roope Koskinen | 1:14:05 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:15 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:06 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:18 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:14:09 | ||
77 | IF Femman (55) | +4:18 | Andreas Hall | 1:14:09 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +4:22 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:14:13 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +4:22 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:13 | ||
80 | OK Kåre (46) | +4:23 | Leif Bader | 1:14:14 | ||
81 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +4:24 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:14:14 | ||
82 | OK Denseln (21) | +4:24 | Harri Karlsson | 1:14:15 | ||
83 | Halden SK (3) | +4:25 | Jonas Nordström | 1:14:16 | ||
84 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +4:26 | Sindre Sandven | 1:14:17 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +4:27 | Niklas Serrander | 1:14:18 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +4:28 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:14:19 | ||
87 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +4:28 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:14:19 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (76) | +4:29 | Samuel Andersson | 1:14:19 | ||
89 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +4:32 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:14:23 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:33 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:14:24 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +4:33 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:14:24 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:34 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:14:25 | ||
93 | RAE ROK (427) | +4:35 | Silver Eensaar | 1:14:26 | ||
94 | Raumar OL (93) | +4:36 | Eirik Rustad | 1:14:27 | ||
95 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +4:37 | Diogo Miguel | 1:14:28 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +4:39 | David Schneider | 1:14:30 | ||
97 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +4:41 | Hans Brolund | 1:14:31 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +4:42 | Matthieu Puech | 1:14:33 | ||
99 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +4:46 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:14:36 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +4:53 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:14:44 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +4:54 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 1:14:45 | ||
102 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +4:57 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:14:48 | ||
103 | The Swans (665) | +4:59 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:14:50 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +5:01 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:14:51 | ||
105 | Navi (127) | +5:04 | Topias Ahola | 1:14:55 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +5:05 | Sami Valkama | 1:14:56 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +5:06 | Jonas Palm | 1:14:57 | ||
108 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +5:08 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:14:59 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +5:09 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:14:59 | ||
110 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +5:10 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:15:00 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +5:13 | Andreas Aasa | 1:15:04 | ||
112 | Verdal OK (538) | +5:15 | Nick Hann | 1:15:06 | ||
113 | Rehns BK (23) | +5:16 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:15:06 | ||
114 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +5:16 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:15:07 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +5:33 | Marcus Berggren | 1:15:24 | ||
116 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +5:37 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:15:28 | ||
117 | RasTiimi (270) | +6:13 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:16:03 | ||
118 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +6:22 | Anton Nilsson | 1:16:13 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +6:25 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:16:16 | ||
120 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +6:30 | Erkki Aadli | 1:16:21 | ||
121 | Bussola OK (251) | +6:31 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:16:22 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +6:32 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:16:23 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +6:34 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:16:25 | ||
124 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +6:35 | Dag Lofthus | 1:16:26 | ||
125 | Klaipeda (317) | +6:39 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:16:30 | ||
126 | Koovee 2 (148) | +6:39 | Kari Kallio | 1:16:30 | ||
127 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +6:42 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:16:33 | ||
128 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +6:47 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:16:37 | ||
129 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +6:48 | Janis sars | 1:16:39 | ||
130 | Täby OK (58) | +8:13 | Daniel Hajek | 1:18:04 | ||
131 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +8:17 | Love Sintring | 1:18:08 | ||
132 | Wing OK (111) | +9:31 | Lars H Moholdt | 1:19:22 | ||
133 | IK Grane (496) | +9:49 | Dani Voreland | 1:19:40 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +10:08 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:19:59 | ||
135 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +10:10 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:20:01 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti (35) | +10:11 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:20:02 | ||
137 | Kexholms SK (424) | +10:23 | Oscar Björck | 1:20:14 | ||
138 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +10:28 | Joao Figueiredo | 1:20:19 | ||
139 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +10:33 | Johan Hamelius | 1:20:24 | ||
140 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +10:35 | Anssi Huostila | 1:20:26 | ||
141 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +10:36 | Teemu Väre | 1:20:27 | ||
142 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +10:37 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:20:28 | ||
143 | Halmstad OK (203) | +10:38 | Björn Karlsson | 1:20:29 | ||
144 | Ganddal IL (189) | +10:39 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:20:30 | ||
145 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +10:41 | Ivan Kuchvenko | 1:20:31 | ||
146 | Bushrangers (1582) | +10:41 | Eon Lawford | 1:20:32 | ||
147 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +10:42 | Simon Hedlund | 1:20:33 | ||
148 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +10:42 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:20:33 | ||
149 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +10:52 | Albin Axelsson | 1:20:42 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +10:52 | Alexey Marchenko | 1:20:43 | ||
151 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +10:55 | Elmeri Juura | 1:20:46 | ||
152 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +10:56 | Joel Francen | 1:20:46 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +10:56 | Dzianis Monich | 1:20:47 | ||
154 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +10:59 | Anders Daltveit | 1:20:49 | ||
155 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +11:00 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:20:51 | ||
156 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +11:02 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:20:53 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen (187) | +11:04 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:20:55 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +11:08 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:20:58 | ||
159 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +11:08 | Ove A. Haugereid | 1:20:59 | ||
160 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +11:11 | Albert Molln | 1:21:01 | ||
161 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +11:12 | Simen Bordal | 1:21:02 | ||
162 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +11:14 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:21:05 | ||
163 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +11:15 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:21:06 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +11:23 | Eetu Summanen | 1:21:14 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +11:24 | Markus Räsänen | 1:21:15 | ||
166 | Rakvere OK (229) | +11:25 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:21:16 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +11:27 | Miika Laine | 1:21:18 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +11:28 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:21:18 | ||
169 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +11:33 | Per Karlsson | 1:21:23 | ||
170 | Omega (106) | +11:33 | Pavel Naumov | 1:21:24 | ||
171 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +11:36 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:21:27 | ||
172 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +11:38 | Jari Huhta | 1:21:29 | ||
173 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +11:45 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:21:36 | ||
174 | Varegg IL (126) | +11:46 | Oskar Röen | 1:21:37 | ||
175 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +11:48 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:21:39 | ||
176 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +11:49 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:21:40 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +11:50 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:21:41 | ||
178 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +11:52 | Davis Sars | 1:21:43 | ||
179 | IF Brahe (196) | +11:53 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:21:44 | ||
180 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +11:54 | Conor Short | 1:21:45 | ||
181 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +11:59 | Michael Dubach | 1:21:49 | ||
182 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +11:59 | Mika Rautanen | 1:21:50 | ||
183 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +12:04 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:21:55 | ||
184 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +12:05 | Valdis Karulis | 1:21:56 | ||
185 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +12:06 | Hannu Oja | 1:21:57 | ||
186 | Someron Esa (714) | +12:06 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:21:57 | ||
187 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +12:07 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:21:58 | ||
188 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +12:07 | Janne Mononen | 1:21:58 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +12:07 | Johan Otterström | 1:21:58 | ||
190 | Lynx 2 (97) | +12:08 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:21:59 | ||
191 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +12:09 | Ola Nyberg | 1:22:00 | ||
192 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +12:09 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:22:00 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +12:11 | Olle Smitt | 1:22:02 | ||
194 | OK Slavutich (619) | +12:12 | Kostiantyn Shchukin | 1:22:03 | ||
195 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +12:13 | Olli Moisander | 1:22:04 | ||
196 | Koovee 3 (234) | +12:14 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:22:04 | ||
197 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +12:17 | Jari Anttonen | 1:22:07 | ||
198 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +12:18 | Dag Aalvik | 1:22:09 | ||
199 | Intersport (365) | +12:19 | Jukka Pinola | 1:22:10 | ||
200 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +12:20 | Kari Hillo | 1:22:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |