< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +59:57 | Vesa Harjula | 2:09:48 | ||
1402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +59:59 | Pekka Rantakylä | 2:09:49 | ||
1403 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +59:59 | Johan Wasström | 2:09:50 | ||
1404 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +1:00:02 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:09:53 | ||
1405 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +1:00:06 | Petri Juurinen | 2:09:57 | ||
1406 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +1:00:12 | Sauli Hakala | 2:10:03 | ||
1407 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +1:00:15 | Hannu Arkko | 2:10:06 | ||
1408 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +1:00:21 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:10:12 | ||
1409 | ABB SK (1421) | +1:00:25 | Sakari Metsälä | 2:10:16 | ||
1410 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +1:00:27 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:10:18 | ||
1411 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +1:00:32 | Petri Kyttälä | 2:10:23 | ||
1412 | Lounapartio (1561) | +1:00:36 | Henrik Nyman | 2:10:27 | ||
1413 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +1:00:38 | Markku Takamaa | 2:10:29 | ||
1414 | IK Örnen (977) | +1:00:42 | Akseli Korhonen | 2:10:33 | ||
1415 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +1:00:43 | Sami Siirilä | 2:10:34 | ||
1416 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +1:00:47 | Lasse Virtanen | 2:10:38 | ||
1417 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (995) | +1:00:50 | Antti Kemppi | 2:10:40 | ||
1418 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +1:00:56 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:10:46 | ||
1419 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +1:01:05 | Henrik Vuornos | 2:10:56 | ||
1420 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +1:01:15 | Antti Väkevä | 2:11:06 | ||
1421 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (984) | +1:01:31 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:11:21 | ||
1422 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +1:01:33 | Janne Vainio | 2:11:24 | ||
1423 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +1:01:36 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:11:26 | ||
1424 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +1:01:46 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:11:37 | ||
1425 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +1:01:47 | Pekka Hermonen | 2:11:37 | ||
1426 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +1:01:51 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:11:42 | ||
1427 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +1:01:52 | Leo Lehtinen | 2:11:42 | ||
1428 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +1:01:54 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 2:11:45 | ||
1429 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +1:01:56 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 2:11:47 | ||
1430 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +1:02:09 | Jarkko Louhi | 2:12:00 | ||
1431 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +1:02:10 | Petri Vanhalakka | 2:12:00 | ||
1432 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +1:02:10 | Etti Kantola | 2:12:01 | ||
1433 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +1:02:16 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:12:07 | ||
1434 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +1:02:25 | Tapio Patanen | 2:12:16 | ||
1435 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +1:02:29 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:12:20 | ||
1436 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +1:02:33 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:12:24 | ||
1437 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +1:02:36 | Reijo Olli | 2:12:27 | ||
1438 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +1:03:09 | Mikko Pelto | 2:12:59 | ||
1439 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +1:03:09 | Aapo Koski | 2:13:00 | ||
1440 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +1:03:18 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 2:13:09 | ||
1441 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +1:03:19 | Esa Maikkola | 2:13:10 | ||
1442 | Messäntähen (1258) | +1:03:26 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:13:17 | ||
1443 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +1:03:30 | Ari Havia | 2:13:21 | ||
1444 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +1:03:34 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:13:25 | ||
1445 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +1:03:34 | Matti Raunio | 2:13:25 | ||
1446 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +1:03:36 | kalle vankka | 2:13:26 | ||
1447 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +1:03:37 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:13:28 | ||
1448 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +1:03:41 | Aimo Nummila | 2:13:32 | ||
1449 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +1:03:55 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:13:46 | ||
1450 | MTK (1455) | +1:04:05 | Hanna Helander | 2:13:55 | ||
1451 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +1:04:07 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:13:57 | ||
1452 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +1:04:08 | Jukka Hellman | 2:13:59 | ||
1453 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +1:04:36 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:14:27 | ||
1454 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +1:05:03 | Heikki Marttinen | 2:14:53 | ||
1455 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +1:05:13 | Matti Sikiö | 2:15:04 | ||
1456 | ME Pummit (1417) | +1:05:42 | Mika Tulonen | 2:15:33 | ||
1457 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +1:05:44 | Lauri Vainikainen | 2:15:34 | ||
1458 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +1:05:47 | Antti Siukonen | 2:15:38 | ||
1459 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +1:06:01 | Juha Ojanen | 2:15:52 | ||
1460 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +1:06:05 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:15:56 | ||
1461 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +1:06:07 | Jarmo Annala | 2:15:58 | ||
1462 | Powerfinn (1260) | +1:06:15 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:16:06 | ||
1463 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +1:06:20 | Antti Lehtomäki | 2:16:11 | ||
1464 | TP Gourp (1509) | +1:06:24 | Mikko Forsell | 2:16:15 | ||
1465 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +1:06:28 | Riku Rantala | 2:16:18 | ||
1466 | salparasti (1437) | +1:06:35 | Harri Manninen | 2:16:26 | ||
1467 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +1:06:36 | Eero Kärki | 2:16:27 | ||
1468 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +1:06:45 | Tuomas Majuri | 2:16:36 | ||
1469 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +1:06:59 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:16:49 | ||
1470 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +1:07:01 | Mika Kääriäinen | 2:16:52 | ||
1471 | Omnitele (1555) | +1:07:16 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:17:07 | ||
1472 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +1:07:33 | Mikko Tilli | 2:17:24 | ||
1473 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +1:07:34 | Henri Äijö | 2:17:25 | ||
1474 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +1:08:03 | Antti Mälkönen | 2:17:53 | ||
1475 | ATQsi (1383) | +1:08:05 | Janne Tauriainen | 2:17:56 | ||
1476 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +1:08:07 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:17:58 | ||
1477 | PorTu (1283) | +1:08:09 | Jyri Sihvo | 2:18:00 | ||
1478 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +1:08:20 | Sasu Hamina | 2:18:11 | ||
1479 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +1:08:27 | Henri Hämäläinen | 2:18:18 | ||
1480 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +1:08:29 | Jari Elonen | 2:18:20 | ||
1481 | INUS (1403) | +1:08:33 | Viktor Rylov | 2:18:24 | ||
1482 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +1:08:36 | Aki Ketonen | 2:18:26 | ||
1483 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +1:08:44 | Markku Keskinen | 2:18:35 | ||
1484 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +1:08:50 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 2:18:40 | ||
1485 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +1:08:57 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:18:48 | ||
1486 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +1:09:16 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:19:07 | ||
1487 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +1:09:29 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:19:19 | ||
1488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +1:09:36 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:19:27 | ||
1489 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +1:09:45 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:19:36 | ||
1490 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +1:10:54 | Henri Munukka | 2:20:45 | ||
1491 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +1:10:57 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:20:48 | ||
1492 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +1:10:59 | Topi Hirvonen | 2:20:49 | ||
1493 | Kilpparit (1312) | +1:11:23 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:21:14 | ||
1494 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +1:11:33 | Mika Ovaskainen | 2:21:23 | ||
1495 | Olavin Rasti 3 (905) | +1:12:26 | Jussi Myllys | 2:22:17 | ||
1496 | Eränaali (1327) | +1:12:52 | Piirainen Esko | 2:22:43 | ||
1497 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +1:12:54 | Antti Markkanen | 2:22:45 | ||
1498 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +1:12:58 | Simo Tommola | 2:22:49 | ||
1499 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +1:13:03 | Jyrki Niva | 2:22:54 | ||
1500 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +1:13:05 | Ari Ihatsu | 2:22:56 | ||
1501 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1525) | +1:13:20 | Jorma Toopakka | 2:23:11 | ||
1502 | Varnitsa (1355) | +1:13:26 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 2:23:16 | ||
1503 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +1:13:31 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:23:22 | ||
1504 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +1:13:40 | Mauno Mikkilä | 2:23:31 | ||
1505 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +1:13:46 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:23:37 | ||
1506 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +1:13:47 | Sami Söder (A) | 2:23:38 | ||
1507 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +1:14:03 | Markku Havukainen | 2:23:54 | ||
1508 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +1:14:08 | Tommi Haapala | 2:23:59 | ||
1509 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +1:14:14 | Esko Reeni | 2:24:04 | ||
1510 | Kela 2 (1491) | +1:14:36 | Samuli Korpinen | 2:24:27 | ||
1511 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +1:14:51 | Markku Inkinen | 2:24:42 | ||
1512 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +1:15:02 | Antti Hölsö | 2:24:53 | ||
1513 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +1:15:09 | Jukka Pispala | 2:25:00 | ||
1514 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +1:15:12 | Tommi Sinisammal | 2:25:03 | ||
1515 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +1:15:26 | Lauri Riikonen | 2:25:16 | ||
1516 | Team Villisika (1483) | +1:15:37 | Johannes Raunio | 2:25:27 | ||
1517 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +1:15:52 | Matti Toivonen | 2:25:43 | ||
1518 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +1:16:00 | Aatu Hyppänen | 2:25:51 | ||
1519 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +1:16:18 | erkki Nyrhinen | 2:26:09 | ||
1520 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +1:16:29 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:26:20 | ||
1521 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +1:16:31 | Kari Laitinen | 2:26:22 | ||
1522 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +1:17:07 | Juha Pöyry | 2:26:58 | ||
1523 | London Lords (1108) | +1:17:12 | David Saunders | 2:27:03 | ||
1524 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +1:17:16 | Joni Rannisto | 2:27:06 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +1:17:20 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:27:11 | ||
1526 | Rastikato (1371) | +1:17:30 | Petri Anttiroiko | 2:27:20 | ||
1527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +1:17:32 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:27:23 | ||
1528 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +1:17:59 | Heimo Innanen | 2:27:50 | ||
1529 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +1:18:24 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:28:15 | ||
1530 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +1:18:29 | Henri Haukkovaara | 2:28:20 | ||
1531 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +1:18:46 | Tarja Törmikoski | 2:28:36 | ||
1532 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +1:19:20 | Johannes Valo | 2:29:11 | ||
1533 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +1:19:34 | Kim Lampinen | 2:29:25 | ||
1534 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +1:19:49 | Lauri Gyln | 2:29:39 | ||
1535 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +1:19:59 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:29:50 | ||
1536 | Aavamobile (1139) | +1:21:03 | Aimo Vainio | 2:30:54 | ||
1537 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +1:22:32 | Jari Puuska | 2:32:23 | ||
1538 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +1:22:52 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:32:43 | ||
1539 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +1:22:57 | Luukkanen Jere | 2:32:48 | ||
1540 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +1:23:10 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 2:33:01 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +1:23:13 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 2:33:03 | ||
1542 | EläMys (1380) | +1:23:14 | Aki Laaksonen | 2:33:05 | ||
1543 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +1:23:18 | Janne Haonperä | 2:33:09 | ||
1544 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +1:23:34 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:33:25 | ||
1545 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +1:23:34 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 2:33:25 | ||
1546 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +1:23:36 | Timo Rainio | 2:33:27 | ||
1547 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +1:23:38 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:33:29 | ||
1548 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:23:40 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:33:31 | ||
1549 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +1:23:42 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:33:33 | ||
1550 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +1:23:51 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:33:42 | ||
1551 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +1:24:15 | Mika Galkin | 2:34:05 | ||
1552 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +1:24:28 | Reino Kaario | 2:34:18 | ||
1553 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +1:24:33 | Raino Määttä | 2:34:24 | ||
1554 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +1:24:34 | Veli Pohja | 2:34:25 | ||
1555 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (446) | +1:25:22 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:35:13 | ||
1556 | Pargas IF 3 (978) | +1:25:33 | Roland Eggli | 2:35:24 | ||
1557 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +1:25:48 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 2:35:39 | ||
1558 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +1:25:50 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:35:41 | ||
1559 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +1:26:15 | Riku Salminen | 2:36:06 | ||
1560 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +1:26:34 | Heikki Lintala | 2:36:25 | ||
1561 | OC Tuska (1340) | +1:26:58 | Timo Hyvönen | 2:36:48 | ||
1562 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1308) | +1:36:33 | Jorma Helin | 2:46:23 | ||
1563 | Etteplan (1549) | +1:36:56 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:46:47 | ||
1564 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +1:38:47 | Anssi Väisänen | 2:48:37 | ||
1565 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +1:39:54 | Eero Palomäki | 2:49:45 | ||
1566 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +1:40:49 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:50:40 | ||
1567 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +1:41:06 | Joona Kivioja | 2:50:56 | ||
1568 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1356) | +1:43:12 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:53:03 | ||
1569 | POK (699) | +1:43:32 | Pavels Marhels | 2:53:23 | ||
1570 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +1:43:50 | Jarkko Lohi | 2:53:40 | ||
1571 | MTK 2 (1502) | +1:46:42 | Heikki Sariola | 2:56:33 | ||
1572 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +1:46:48 | SERGEI KATANTSEV | 2:56:39 | ||
1573 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +1:46:59 | Jukka Merviö | 2:56:50 | ||
1574 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +1:46:59 | Jarkko Viljanen | 2:56:50 | ||
1575 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +1:53:26 | Joel Nykter | 3:03:17 | ||
1576 | Esasähkö (1122) | +1:54:41 | Esa Litja | 3:04:32 | ||
1577 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +1:54:43 | Markku Luoto | 3:04:34 | ||
1578 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +1:55:02 | Vesa Nikkilä | 3:04:53 | ||
1579 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +1:57:14 | Pekka Sipilä | 3:07:05 | ||
1580 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +2:01:03 | Marko Rönkä | 3:10:54 | ||
1581 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +2:04:08 | Deni Seitz | 3:13:59 | ||
1582 | Heltech (1388) | +2:05:10 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:15:01 | ||
1583 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +2:08:49 | Tauno Asukas | 3:18:40 | ||
1584 | HK (1493) | +2:17:15 | Osmo Aho | 3:27:05 | ||
1585 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +2:20:15 | Pasi Kovanen | 3:30:05 | ||
1586 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1341) | +2:25:26 | Kenneth Weber | 3:35:17 | ||
1587 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +2:50:46 | Ville Manninen | 4:00:37 | ||
1588 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +2:56:25 | Hannu Ruoste | 4:06:16 | ||
1589 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +2:57:54 | Jouko Lappalainen | 4:07:45 | ||
1590 | Megavolt (1390) | +2:59:03 | Alf Elg | 4:08:54 | ||
1591 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +3:02:44 | Mikko Tamminen | 4:12:35 | ||
1592 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +3:05:18 | Olli Aimola | 4:15:09 | ||
1593 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +4:17:21 | Jorma Aitamurto | 5:27:12 | ||
1594 | Team Laardi (1345) | +4:33:32 | Sampo Haavasoja | 5:43:23 | ||
1595 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1479) | +4:37:03 | Ari Vesola | 5:46:53 | ||
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (485) | bröt | Tuomo Nissinen | ||||
Press (1631) | bröt | Antti Pärnänen | (3:14:39) | |||
Helsingin Insinöörit (1563) | disk | Harri Laatikainen | (5:39:38) | |||
Ericsson SK (713) | disk | Anders Önerud | (1:59:23) | |||
Iisalmen Visa 2 (732) | disk | Martti Huusko | (2:04:53) | |||
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1032) | disk | Jussi Immonen | (2:00:12) | |||
Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1096) | disk | Paavo Pendikainen | (1:55:24) | |||
Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1242) | disk | Loviisa Läärä | (4:07:20) | |||
Kuhmon Peurat (407) | disk | Jouko Kinnunen | (1:36:30) | |||
Tre korta och fyra tjocka (332) | disk | Kort Tjock | (1:14:57) | |||
Kangasniemen Kalske (302) | disk | Markus Sippo | (1:40:59) | |||
Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1560) | disk | Sami Nivala | (3:12:00) | |||
OK Ravinen 2 (133) | disk | Blazo Maksimovic | (1:20:10) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |