< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Olavin Rasti 3 (905) | +14:26 | Jussi Myllys | 26:32 | ||
1402 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +14:26 | Timo Rainio | 26:32 | ||
1403 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +14:27 | Oskari Pekkala | 26:33 | ||
1404 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +14:27 | Panu Juntunen | 26:33 | ||
1405 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +14:27 | Kari Laitinen | 26:33 | ||
1406 | Luhangan Väre (1344) | +14:28 | Ahti Weijo | 26:34 | ||
1407 | Solita (471) | +14:29 | Timo Pitkänen | 26:35 | ||
1408 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (995) | +14:29 | Antti Kemppi | 26:35 | ||
1409 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +14:29 | Markus Ilmonen | 26:35 | ||
1410 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +14:30 | Pekka Montell | 26:36 | ||
1411 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +14:30 | Juhana Repo | 26:36 | ||
1412 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +14:32 | Tarja Törmikoski | 26:38 | ||
1413 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +14:32 | Pekka Vehko | 26:38 | ||
1414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +14:33 | Jouko Urvikko | 26:39 | ||
1415 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +14:33 | Aimo Kuoppala | 26:39 | ||
1416 | Weljekset (1231) | +14:33 | Antti Tervo | 26:39 | ||
1417 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +14:33 | Antti Lehtomäki | 26:39 | ||
1418 | Metos (836) | +14:34 | Jari Väisänen | 26:40 | ||
1419 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +14:34 | Henri Haukkovaara | 26:40 | ||
1420 | Korpisoturit (908) | +14:35 | Sami Merovuo | 26:41 | ||
1421 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +14:35 | Jukka Jietamäki | 26:41 | ||
1422 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +14:35 | Vesa Rantanen | 26:41 | ||
1423 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +14:36 | Lauri Vainikainen | 26:42 | ||
1424 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +14:36 | Raimo Väisänen | 26:42 | ||
1425 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +14:36 | Kari Nuuttila | 26:42 | ||
1426 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +14:36 | Mikko Kivipuro | 26:42 | ||
1427 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +14:38 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 26:44 | ||
1428 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +14:38 | Vesa Koivunen | 26:44 | ||
1429 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1525) | +14:39 | Jorma Toopakka | 26:45 | ||
1430 | SK Samperi (1000) | +14:39 | Perttu Ronkanen | 26:45 | ||
1431 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +14:40 | Aimo Nummila | 26:46 | ||
1432 | Matrix (1387) | +14:40 | Joonas Turunen | 26:46 | ||
1433 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +14:40 | Juuso Koivisto | 26:46 | ||
1434 | Tamrock (1077) | +14:41 | Kari Lappalainen | 26:47 | ||
1435 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +14:42 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 26:48 | ||
1436 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +14:42 | Ari Havia | 26:48 | ||
1437 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +14:43 | Arthur Vuola | 26:49 | ||
1438 | Korona (1304) | +14:44 | Markus Lemberg | 26:50 | ||
1439 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +14:45 | Pekka Kurki | 26:51 | ||
1440 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +14:45 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 26:51 | ||
1441 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +14:46 | Sakari Warro | 26:52 | ||
1442 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +14:47 | Ari Ihatsu | 26:53 | ||
1443 | Starkki (1454) | +14:48 | Tero Pyykkönen | 26:54 | ||
1444 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +14:48 | Jukka Merviö | 26:54 | ||
1445 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +14:49 | Pertti Vuorinen | 26:55 | ||
1446 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +14:50 | Henri Äijö | 26:56 | ||
1447 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +14:51 | Petri Vanhalakka | 26:57 | ||
1448 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +14:51 | Kimmo Kantonen | 26:57 | ||
1449 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +14:51 | Antti Hölsö | 26:57 | ||
1450 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +14:52 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 26:58 | ||
1451 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +14:53 | Kimmo Nurminen | 26:59 | ||
1452 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +14:53 | Riku Salminen | 26:59 | ||
1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +14:54 | Antti Mälkönen | 27:00 | ||
1454 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +14:54 | Arto Vesamo | 27:00 | ||
1455 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +14:55 | Jouni Väre | 27:01 | ||
1456 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +14:55 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 27:01 | ||
1457 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +14:55 | Antti Väkevä | 27:01 | ||
1458 | Flanels ry (1544) | +14:55 | Petteri Oksanen | 27:01 | ||
1459 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +14:57 | Kristaps Kalnins | 27:03 | ||
1460 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +14:57 | Eero Kärki | 27:03 | ||
1461 | Pargas IF 3 (978) | +14:58 | Roland Eggli | 27:04 | ||
1462 | MTK (1455) | +14:58 | Hanna Helander | 27:04 | ||
1463 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +14:59 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 27:05 | ||
1464 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +15:00 | Markku Inkinen | 27:06 | ||
1465 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +15:00 | Pekka Valjakka | 27:06 | ||
1466 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +15:01 | Esko Reeni | 27:07 | ||
1467 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +15:02 | Sami Eerola | 27:08 | ||
1468 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +15:03 | Heikki Haaparanta | 27:09 | ||
1469 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +15:03 | Timo Lauttamus | 27:09 | ||
1470 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +15:04 | Juri Haverinen | 27:10 | ||
1471 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +15:05 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 27:11 | ||
1472 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +15:06 | Esko Jalanto | 27:12 | ||
1473 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +15:06 | Antii Tuomaala | 27:12 | ||
1474 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +15:07 | Tommi Sinisammal | 27:13 | ||
1475 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +15:08 | Reino Kaario | 27:14 | ||
1476 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +15:10 | Anna Laurio | 27:16 | ||
1477 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +15:13 | Ari Jussinmäki | 27:19 | ||
1478 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +15:13 | Simo Tommola | 27:19 | ||
1479 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +15:14 | erkki Nyrhinen | 27:20 | ||
1480 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +15:15 | Riku Rantala | 27:21 | ||
1481 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +15:16 | Markku Havukainen | 27:22 | ||
1482 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +15:17 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 27:23 | ||
1483 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +15:19 | Frey Dahlvik | 27:25 | ||
1484 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +15:20 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 27:26 | ||
1485 | Etteplan (1549) | +15:21 | Petteri Haapamäki | 27:27 | ||
1486 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +15:22 | Raino Määttä | 27:28 | ||
1487 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +15:22 | Antti Leiskallio | 27:28 | ||
1488 | Kilpparit (1312) | +15:23 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 27:29 | ||
1489 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +15:24 | Vesa Harjula | 27:30 | ||
1490 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +15:25 | Jarkko Lohi | 27:31 | ||
1491 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +15:25 | Joni Rannisto | 27:31 | ||
1492 | OC Tuska (1340) | +15:25 | Timo Hyvönen | 27:31 | ||
1493 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +15:26 | Hannu Kurki | 27:32 | ||
1494 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +15:27 | Petri Autero | 27:33 | ||
1495 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +15:29 | Jarmo Annala | 27:35 | ||
1496 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +15:29 | Jorma Tytykoski | 27:35 | ||
1497 | Varnitsa (1355) | +15:30 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 27:36 | ||
1498 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +15:31 | Markku Keskinen | 27:37 | ||
1499 | IK Örnen (977) | +15:33 | Akseli Korhonen | 27:39 | ||
1500 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +15:33 | Matti Raunio | 27:39 | ||
1501 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +15:35 | Jarkko Viljanen | 27:41 | ||
1502 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (446) | +15:36 | Aarne Mörsky | 27:42 | ||
1503 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +15:42 | Etti Kantola | 27:48 | ||
1504 | Madrid OK (292) | +15:44 | Rodrigo Alonso | 27:50 | ||
1505 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +15:46 | Teuvo Saastamoinen | 27:52 | ||
1506 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +15:47 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 27:53 | ||
1507 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +15:48 | Topi Hirvonen | 27:54 | ||
1508 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1308) | +15:56 | Jorma Helin | 28:02 | ||
1509 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +15:56 | Janne Vainio | 28:02 | ||
1510 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +16:00 | Matti Toivonen | 28:06 | ||
1511 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +16:02 | Reijo Olli | 28:08 | ||
1512 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +16:03 | Mauno Mikkilä | 28:09 | ||
1513 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +16:14 | Heikki Lintala | 28:20 | ||
1514 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +16:38 | Hannu Arkko | 28:44 | ||
1515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +16:56 | Åge Liljeström | 29:02 | ||
1516 | Esasähkö (1122) | +16:58 | Esa Litja | 29:04 | ||
1517 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +17:00 | Heimo Innanen | 29:06 | ||
1518 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +17:01 | Hannu Nurminen | 29:07 | ||
1519 | Heltech (1388) | +17:03 | Jouko Kontturi | 29:09 | ||
1520 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +17:04 | Mika Galkin | 29:10 | ||
1521 | Megavolt (1390) | +18:07 | Alf Elg | 30:13 | ||
1522 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +18:08 | Matti Pekkala | 30:14 | ||
1523 | EläMys (1380) | +18:22 | Aki Laaksonen | 30:28 | ||
1524 | Eränaali (1327) | +18:31 | Piirainen Esko | 30:37 | ||
1525 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +18:54 | Janne Haonperä | 31:00 | ||
1526 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +19:01 | Jouko Lappalainen | 31:07 | ||
1527 | Ajolinja (1259) | +19:11 | Mikko Laukkanen | 31:17 | ||
1528 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +19:54 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 32:00 | ||
1529 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +20:03 | Nillo Halonen | 32:09 | ||
1530 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +20:08 | Juha Ojanen | 32:14 | ||
1531 | SukK 83 (894) | +20:11 | Arno Paula | 32:17 | ||
1532 | PYVMM (719) | +20:13 | Pekka Nurmi | 32:19 | ||
1533 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +20:14 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 32:20 | ||
1534 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +20:29 | Jari Puuska | 32:35 | ||
1535 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +20:39 | Pekka Kettunen | 32:45 | ||
1536 | Thinkers (931) | +20:40 | Lassi Nikunen | 32:46 | ||
1537 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +20:42 | Mikko Tilli | 32:48 | ||
1538 | MPKK99.kadk (1520) | +20:43 | Joonas Miettinen | 32:49 | ||
1539 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +21:20 | Kim Lampinen | 33:26 | ||
1540 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +21:23 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 33:29 | ||
1541 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +21:26 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 33:32 | ||
1542 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +21:30 | Perttu Mikkola | 33:36 | ||
1543 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +21:34 | Aatu Hyppänen | 33:40 | ||
1544 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1356) | +21:41 | Mikko Mäkipää | 33:47 | ||
1545 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +21:50 | Luukkanen Jere | 33:56 | ||
1546 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +21:51 | Henri Hämäläinen | 33:57 | ||
1547 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +22:25 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 34:31 | ||
1548 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +22:28 | Markku Luoto | 34:34 | ||
1549 | MTK 2 (1502) | +22:30 | Heikki Sariola | 34:36 | ||
1550 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +22:38 | Kai Hämäläinen | 34:44 | ||
1551 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +22:43 | Joel Nykter | 34:49 | ||
1552 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +22:43 | Lauri Riikonen | 34:49 | ||
1553 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +23:00 | Pekka Sipilä | 35:06 | ||
1554 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +23:39 | Joona Kivioja | 35:45 | ||
1555 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +23:50 | Vesa Nikkilä | 35:56 | ||
1556 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +23:59 | Tauno Asukas | 36:05 | ||
1557 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +24:16 | Pasi Kovanen | 36:22 | ||
1558 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +24:18 | Deni Seitz | 36:24 | ||
1559 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +25:15 | Olli Aimola | 37:21 | ||
1560 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +25:37 | Marko Rönkä | 37:43 | ||
1561 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +25:38 | Jorma Tonteri | 37:44 | ||
1562 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1341) | +25:39 | Kenneth Weber | 37:45 | ||
1563 | HK (1493) | +26:04 | Osmo Aho | 38:10 | ||
1564 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +26:32 | Simo Mänttäri | 38:38 | ||
1565 | Team Villisika (1483) | +26:58 | Johannes Raunio | 39:04 | ||
1566 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +28:50 | Mikko Tamminen | 40:56 | ||
1567 | Team Laardi (1345) | +29:18 | Sampo Haavasoja | 41:24 | ||
1568 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +36:41 | Hannu Ruoste | 48:47 | ||
1569 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +37:03 | Ville Manninen | 49:09 | ||
1570 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1479) | +37:08 | Ari Vesola | 49:14 | ||
1571 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +1:06:28 | Jorma Aitamurto | 1:18:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |