< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Attunda OK (60) | +7:48 | Martin Gelinder | 48:13 | ||
202 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +7:48 | Mattias Nilsson | 48:13 | ||
203 | Kexholms SK (424) | +7:49 | Oscar Björck | 48:14 | ||
204 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +7:50 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 48:15 | ||
205 | Rastivarsat (255) | +7:51 | Valtteri Rantala | 48:16 | ||
206 | Halmstad OK (203) | +7:54 | Björn Karlsson | 48:19 | ||
207 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +7:54 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 48:19 | ||
208 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +7:55 | Hannu Oja | 48:20 | ||
209 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +7:55 | Anton Ivanov | 48:20 | ||
210 | Mile-Sport (491) | +7:56 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 48:21 | ||
211 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +7:57 | Ola Nyberg | 48:22 | ||
212 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +7:58 | Miika Laine | 48:23 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +7:58 | Ville Maksimainen | 48:23 | ||
214 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +7:59 | Petter Kaarby | 48:24 | ||
215 | RunLab (410) | +7:59 | Andrey Bezdyga | 48:24 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +8:00 | Juri Kirjanov | 48:25 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +8:00 | Tobias Forsn | 48:25 | ||
218 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +8:00 | Jari Anttonen | 48:25 | ||
219 | Hirviveikot (886) | +8:01 | Matti Sipilä | 48:26 | ||
220 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +8:02 | Dag Aalvik | 48:27 | ||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +8:02 | Jere Kommio | 48:27 | ||
222 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +8:03 | Torro Frendelius | 48:28 | ||
223 | Enga (692) | +8:03 | Petter Thoresen | 48:28 | ||
224 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +8:03 | Joonas Rantala | 48:28 | ||
225 | White Nights SPb (197) | +8:04 | Vlad Valkovsky | 48:29 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +8:04 | Niko Lehtinen | 48:29 | ||
227 | Fet OL (211) | +8:05 | Tom Bergan | 48:30 | ||
228 | Koovee 3 (234) | +8:05 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 48:30 | ||
229 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +8:05 | Henrik Balague | 48:30 | ||
230 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +8:06 | Antti Hakala | 48:31 | ||
231 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +8:07 | Teppo Pellinen | 48:32 | ||
232 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +8:07 | Filip Ivarsson | 48:32 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +8:07 | Johan Otterström | 48:32 | ||
234 | Akilles OK (527) | +8:08 | Emil Johansson | 48:33 | ||
235 | Nydalens SK (72) | +8:09 | Fredrik Raastad | 48:34 | ||
236 | OK Terjärv (613) | +8:09 | Henrik Nygård | 48:34 | ||
237 | Varegg IL (126) | +8:09 | Oskar Röen | 48:34 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +8:10 | Henri Similä | 48:35 | ||
239 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +8:10 | Joakim Berg | 48:35 | ||
240 | IK Auseklis (288) | +8:11 | Zigmars Gailis | 48:36 | ||
241 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +8:12 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 48:37 | ||
242 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +8:12 | Nils Gumaelius | 48:37 | ||
243 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +8:13 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 48:38 | ||
244 | OK Vöru (490) | +8:13 | Tanel Papp | 48:38 | ||
245 | Hiisirasti (35) | +8:14 | Henrik Väisänen | 48:39 | ||
246 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +8:14 | Tommaso Scalet | 48:39 | ||
247 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +8:15 | Kare Kaskinen | 48:40 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +8:15 | Mikko Lassila | 48:40 | ||
249 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +8:16 | Janne Häkkinen | 48:41 | ||
250 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +8:17 | Fredrik Blomster | 48:42 | ||
251 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +8:18 | Jonas Lindholm | 48:43 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +8:19 | Sami Kälviäinen | 48:44 | ||
253 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +8:20 | Mikko Heikkilä | 48:45 | ||
254 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +8:22 | Mangel Lindmark | 48:47 | ||
255 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +8:24 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 48:49 | ||
256 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +8:26 | Jaakko Leinonen | 48:51 | ||
257 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +8:29 | Eetu Savolainen | 48:54 | ||
258 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +8:31 | Toni Pikkarainen | 48:56 | ||
259 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +8:39 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 49:04 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +8:52 | Antti Iivari | 49:17 | ||
261 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +8:54 | Mika Maaninka | 49:19 | ||
262 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +8:56 | Marcus von Schoultz | 49:21 | ||
263 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +8:56 | Miguel Silva | 49:21 | ||
264 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +8:57 | Tuomas Säily | 49:22 | ||
265 | OK Måsen (274) | +8:58 | Erik Åhlin | 49:23 | ||
266 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +8:58 | Anders Daltveit | 49:23 | ||
267 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +8:59 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 49:24 | ||
268 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +8:59 | Per Lindman | 49:24 | ||
269 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +9:00 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 49:25 | ||
270 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +9:01 | Olle Smitt | 49:26 | ||
271 | OK Roslagen (124) | +9:01 | Joel Lännevall | 49:26 | ||
272 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +9:02 | Per Karlsson | 49:27 | ||
273 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +9:02 | Tobias Karlsson | 49:27 | ||
274 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +9:02 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 49:27 | ||
275 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +9:03 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 49:28 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +9:04 | Ilari Sulkula | 49:29 | ||
277 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +9:04 | Juho Uotila | 49:29 | ||
278 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +9:05 | Petri Forsman | 49:30 | ||
279 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +9:05 | Mikko Saarinen | 49:30 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +9:06 | Mikael Kauppi | 49:31 | ||
281 | IngPromTeam (395) | +9:06 | Sergey Koltsov | 49:31 | ||
282 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +9:06 | Niila Ahokas | 49:31 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +9:07 | Oskari Mikkola | 49:32 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +9:07 | Mikael Lamberg | 49:32 | ||
285 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +9:07 | Olli Mattila | 49:32 | ||
286 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +9:08 | Albin Detterfelt | 49:33 | ||
287 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +9:08 | Janne Rossi | 49:33 | ||
288 | OK Meridians (161) | +9:09 | Andris Cans | 49:34 | ||
289 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +9:10 | Janne Tuomaala | 49:35 | ||
290 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +9:10 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 49:35 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +9:12 | Pasi Pesola | 49:37 | ||
292 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +9:13 | Pekka Väätäinen | 49:38 | ||
293 | OK Kirishi (303) | +9:15 | Aleksander Simonov | 49:40 | ||
294 | Pörrötukat (591) | +9:17 | Jan Oeyen | 49:42 | ||
295 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +9:20 | Tero Junttila | 49:45 | ||
296 | Taxi Team (658) | +9:24 | Antti Metsä | 49:49 | ||
297 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +9:25 | Niko Nissinen | 49:50 | ||
298 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +9:27 | Heikki Silvasti | 49:52 | ||
299 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +9:28 | Tomas Holmberg | 49:53 | ||
300 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +9:32 | Juha Karstunen | 49:57 | ||
301 | Savon Suunta (648) | +9:34 | Olli Hiltunen | 49:59 | ||
302 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +9:35 | Lari Takanen | 50:00 | ||
303 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +9:36 | Kari Rauhamaa | 50:01 | ||
304 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +9:36 | Ove Haldin | 50:01 | ||
305 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +9:37 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 50:02 | ||
306 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +9:39 | Markus Airila | 50:04 | ||
307 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +9:39 | Jonas Lundgren | 50:04 | ||
308 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +9:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 50:05 | ||
309 | Rasti 88 (482) | +9:40 | Markku Laaksonen | 50:05 | ||
310 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +9:41 | Tuomas Fjällström | 50:06 | ||
311 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +9:43 | Simon Sjöhed | 50:08 | ||
312 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +9:45 | Jari Holm | 50:10 | ||
313 | Firstbeat (575) | +9:45 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 50:10 | ||
314 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +9:47 | Janne Karri | 50:12 | ||
315 | JOKA (370) | +9:47 | Tiit Tähnas | 50:12 | ||
316 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +9:47 | Håkon Christiansen | 50:12 | ||
317 | OK Kolmården (328) | +9:48 | Mikael Westerberg | 50:13 | ||
318 | Rasti E4 (242) | +9:50 | Janne Liimatainen | 50:15 | ||
319 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +9:53 | Ville Glad | 50:18 | ||
320 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +9:57 | Juha Koskinen | 50:22 | ||
321 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +10:00 | Andreas Luckmann | 50:25 | ||
322 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +10:01 | Pontus Backlund | 50:26 | ||
323 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +10:02 | Björn Wistrand | 50:27 | ||
324 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +10:05 | Jonas Byström | 50:30 | ||
325 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +10:06 | Mikko Auvinen | 50:31 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +10:07 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 50:32 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +10:09 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 50:34 | ||
328 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +10:17 | Jarno Kiintola | 50:42 | ||
329 | Lynx 4 (169) | +10:19 | Markku Kipinoinen | 50:44 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +10:22 | Juha Matilainen | 50:47 | ||
331 | OLG Bern (633) | +10:23 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 50:48 | ||
332 | Arboga OK (176) | +10:24 | Henrik Wickström | 50:49 | ||
333 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +10:25 | Antti Häkämies | 50:50 | ||
334 | Oppsal IF (122) | +10:27 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 50:52 | ||
335 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +10:28 | Andreas Zeijlon | 50:53 | ||
336 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +10:29 | Lukas Schulthess | 50:54 | ||
337 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +10:30 | Vesa Tielinen | 50:55 | ||
338 | Kunno 2 (1429) | +10:33 | Nico Nylund | 50:58 | ||
339 | Lynx 3 (174) | +10:34 | Herkko Plit | 50:59 | ||
340 | Väätäiset (668) | +10:35 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 51:00 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +10:36 | Aki Kauppinen | 51:01 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +10:37 | Tero Turunen | 51:02 | ||
343 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +10:39 | Atte Honkonen | 51:04 | ||
344 | VERSME (381) | +10:40 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 51:05 | ||
345 | Nordbröden family (542) | +10:43 | Nordbröden| | 51:08 | ||
346 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +10:44 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 51:09 | ||
347 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +10:45 | Stepan Skripnik | 51:10 | ||
348 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +10:45 | Andre Bruguiere | 51:10 | ||
349 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +10:46 | Antti Virsu | 51:11 | ||
350 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +10:47 | Sami Löfman | 51:12 | ||
351 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +10:48 | Milko Lehto | 51:13 | ||
352 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +10:51 | Erik Mattson | 51:16 | ||
353 | OK77 (129) | +10:52 | Mikko Salervo | 51:17 | ||
354 | OK Botnia (181) | +10:55 | Thomas Cederberg | 51:20 | ||
355 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +10:57 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 51:22 | ||
356 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +10:57 | Ilya Kolomyets | 51:22 | ||
357 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +10:58 | Maja Alm | 51:23 | ||
358 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +10:59 | Olli Suonpää | 51:24 | ||
359 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +11:00 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 51:25 | ||
360 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +11:02 | Manne Suominen | 51:27 | ||
361 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +11:03 | Riku Siren | 51:28 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +11:03 | Jarmo Lindroos | 51:28 | ||
363 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +11:04 | Aleksi Räsänen | 51:29 | ||
364 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +11:05 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 51:30 | ||
365 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +11:07 | Lionel Melinard | 51:32 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +11:08 | Jussi Karelo | 51:33 | ||
367 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +11:08 | Jarno Riikonen | 51:33 | ||
368 | Bristol OK (311) | +11:09 | Mark Bown | 51:34 | ||
369 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +11:10 | Ilpo Viippola | 51:35 | ||
370 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +11:16 | Petr Basus | 51:41 | ||
371 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +11:19 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 51:44 | ||
372 | Modum OL (290) | +11:21 | Eirik Jelstad | 51:46 | ||
373 | Northern Wind (295) | +11:21 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 51:46 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +11:23 | Kari Myllymäki | 51:48 | ||
375 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +11:25 | Tapio Karppi | 51:50 | ||
376 | Petolintu (498) | +11:26 | Mikko Sane | 51:51 | ||
377 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +11:27 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 51:52 | ||
378 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +11:28 | Herttua| Max | 51:53 | ||
379 | Stord Orientering (600) | +11:29 | Andreas Polden | 51:54 | ||
380 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +11:29 | Martin Femsteinevik | 51:54 | ||
381 | Azuolas (661) | +11:31 | Rapolas Striukas | 51:56 | ||
382 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +11:33 | Justas Budriunas | 51:58 | ||
383 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +11:34 | Juha Härö | 51:59 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +11:34 | Markku Mänty | 51:59 | ||
385 | OLV Zug (298) | +11:36 | Liisa V. King | 52:01 | ||
386 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +11:36 | Jarmo Sireeni | 52:01 | ||
387 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +11:37 | Jussi Virtanen | 52:02 | ||
388 | OK Kassit (1542) | +11:40 | Laapas Ari | 52:05 | ||
389 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +11:41 | Samuli Heinonen | 52:06 | ||
390 | Gotlands OF (309) | +11:44 | Peter Skalberg | 52:09 | ||
391 | Umeå OK (294) | +11:47 | Simon Nilsson | 52:12 | ||
392 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +11:48 | Johan Kask | 52:13 | ||
393 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +11:50 | Magnus Thornell | 52:15 | ||
394 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +11:51 | Tommy Rantala | 52:16 | ||
395 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +11:52 | Ville Forsström | 52:17 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +11:54 | Pasi Heiskanen | 52:19 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +11:59 | Richard Wren | 52:24 | ||
398 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +12:00 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 52:25 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +12:07 | Santeri Aikio | 52:32 | ||
400 | CUS Bologna (345) | +12:10 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 52:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |