< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +9:04 | Hannu Oja | 56:02 | ||
202 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +9:05 | Per Karlsson | 56:03 | ||
203 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +9:06 | Oliver Poland | 56:04 | ||
204 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +9:07 | Olle Smitt | 56:05 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +9:07 | Antti Hakala | 56:05 | ||
206 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +9:07 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 56:05 | ||
207 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +9:08 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 56:06 | ||
208 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +9:10 | Torro Frendelius | 56:08 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +9:12 | Mikael Kauppi | 56:10 | ||
210 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +9:12 | Janne Mononen | 56:10 | ||
211 | Koovee 3 (234) | +9:13 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 56:11 | ||
212 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +9:13 | Ristomatti Hakola | 56:11 | ||
213 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +9:14 | Jari Anttonen | 56:12 | ||
214 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +9:15 | Ville Maksimainen | 56:13 | ||
215 | Varegg IL (126) | +9:16 | Oskar Röen | 56:14 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg (202) | +9:17 | Edvard Sundman | 56:15 | ||
217 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +9:17 | Markus Salo | 56:15 | ||
218 | Attunda OK (60) | +9:18 | Martin Gelinder | 56:16 | ||
219 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +9:18 | Mikko Tilja | 56:16 | ||
220 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +9:18 | Jaakko Leinonen | 56:16 | ||
221 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +9:19 | Miguel Silva | 56:17 | ||
222 | IK Auseklis (288) | +9:19 | Zigmars Gailis | 56:17 | ||
223 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +9:20 | Tobias Karlsson | 56:18 | ||
224 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +9:20 | Nils Gumaelius | 56:18 | ||
225 | White Nights SPb (197) | +9:22 | Vlad Valkovsky | 56:20 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +9:24 | Niko Lehtinen | 56:22 | ||
227 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +9:24 | Tuomas Säily | 56:22 | ||
228 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +9:24 | Filip Ivarsson | 56:22 | ||
229 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +9:26 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 56:24 | ||
230 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +9:26 | Eetu Savolainen | 56:24 | ||
231 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +9:26 | Tobias Forsn | 56:24 | ||
232 | Rastivarsat (255) | +9:26 | Valtteri Rantala | 56:24 | ||
233 | Rastikarhut (419) | +9:26 | Aki Saari | 56:24 | ||
234 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +9:28 | Jesse Mäkinen | 56:26 | ||
235 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +9:29 | Justas Misiunas | 56:27 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +9:30 | Sami Kälviäinen | 56:28 | ||
237 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +9:30 | Joonas Rantala | 56:28 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +9:31 | Santtu Sainio | 56:29 | ||
239 | Nydalens SK (72) | +9:32 | Fredrik Raastad | 56:30 | ||
240 | Långhundra IF (184) | +9:32 | Fredrik Wigertz | 56:30 | ||
241 | Mile-Sport (491) | +9:32 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 56:30 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +9:33 | Toni Pikkarainen | 56:31 | ||
243 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +9:33 | Jere Kommio | 56:31 | ||
244 | Akilles OK (527) | +9:33 | Emil Johansson | 56:31 | ||
245 | Enga (692) | +9:33 | Petter Thoresen | 56:31 | ||
246 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +9:35 | Joni Kemppi | 56:33 | ||
247 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +9:35 | Albin Detterfelt | 56:33 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +9:35 | Ilari Sulkula | 56:33 | ||
249 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +9:36 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 56:34 | ||
250 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +9:36 | Mangel Lindmark | 56:34 | ||
251 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +9:36 | Henrik Balague | 56:34 | ||
252 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +9:36 | Janne Häkkinen | 56:34 | ||
253 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +9:37 | Niila Ahokas | 56:35 | ||
254 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +9:37 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 56:35 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +9:38 | Jonas Lindholm | 56:36 | ||
256 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +9:38 | Nikolay Panasenko | 56:36 | ||
257 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +9:39 | Markus Airila | 56:37 | ||
258 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +9:39 | Mikko Heikkilä | 56:37 | ||
259 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +9:41 | Tero Junttila | 56:39 | ||
260 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +9:41 | Mattias Nilsson | 56:39 | ||
261 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +9:41 | Henri Similä | 56:39 | ||
262 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +9:41 | Fredrik Blomster | 56:39 | ||
263 | Forsa OK (678) | +9:42 | Trolin Ander | 56:40 | ||
264 | OK Vöru (490) | +9:42 | Tanel Papp | 56:40 | ||
265 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +9:43 | Niko Nissinen | 56:41 | ||
266 | OK Kirishi (303) | +9:44 | Aleksander Simonov | 56:42 | ||
267 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +9:45 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 56:43 | ||
268 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +9:45 | Teppo Pellinen | 56:43 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +9:47 | Antti Iivari | 56:45 | ||
270 | OK Terjärv (613) | +9:48 | Henrik Nygård | 56:46 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +9:50 | Pekka Väätäinen | 56:48 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +9:51 | Mikko Lassila | 56:49 | ||
273 | Rasti 88 (482) | +9:52 | Markku Laaksonen | 56:50 | ||
274 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +9:52 | Janne Tuomaala | 56:50 | ||
275 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +9:53 | Marcus von Schoultz | 56:51 | ||
276 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +9:53 | Tommaso Scalet | 56:51 | ||
277 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +9:54 | Dag Aalvik | 56:52 | ||
278 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +9:54 | Tuomas Fjällström | 56:52 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +9:54 | Pasi Pesola | 56:52 | ||
280 | Pörrötukat (591) | +9:55 | Jan Oeyen | 56:53 | ||
281 | Savon Suunta (648) | +9:56 | Olli Hiltunen | 56:54 | ||
282 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +9:59 | Mika Maaninka | 56:57 | ||
283 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +10:02 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 57:00 | ||
284 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +10:03 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 57:01 | ||
285 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +10:03 | Jonas Lundgren | 57:01 | ||
286 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +10:03 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 57:01 | ||
287 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +10:04 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 57:02 | ||
288 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +10:06 | Janne Rossi | 57:04 | ||
289 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +10:07 | Kari Rauhamaa | 57:05 | ||
290 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +10:08 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 57:06 | ||
291 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +10:09 | Olli Mattila | 57:07 | ||
292 | OK Meridians (161) | +10:11 | Andris Cans | 57:09 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +10:14 | Oskari Mikkola | 57:12 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +10:15 | Mikael Lamberg | 57:13 | ||
295 | IngPromTeam (395) | +10:16 | Sergey Koltsov | 57:14 | ||
296 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +10:16 | Joakim Berg | 57:14 | ||
297 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +10:20 | Juha Karstunen | 57:18 | ||
298 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +10:27 | Petri Forsman | 57:25 | ||
299 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +10:27 | Per Lindman | 57:25 | ||
300 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +10:28 | Kare Kaskinen | 57:26 | ||
301 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +10:28 | Heikki Silvasti | 57:26 | ||
302 | OK Roslagen (124) | +10:30 | Joel Lännevall | 57:28 | ||
303 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +10:36 | Mikko Saarinen | 57:34 | ||
304 | Rasti E4 (242) | +10:38 | Janne Liimatainen | 57:36 | ||
305 | Taxi Team (658) | +10:38 | Antti Metsä | 57:36 | ||
306 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +10:39 | Ville Glad | 57:37 | ||
307 | Firstbeat (575) | +10:39 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 57:37 | ||
308 | JOKA (370) | +10:41 | Tiit Tähnas | 57:39 | ||
309 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +10:42 | Tomas Holmberg | 57:40 | ||
310 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +10:42 | Simon Sjöhed | 57:40 | ||
311 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +10:44 | Ove Haldin | 57:42 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +10:47 | Lari Takanen | 57:45 | ||
313 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +10:50 | Janne Karri | 57:48 | ||
314 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +10:51 | Juha Koskinen | 57:49 | ||
315 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +10:59 | Jonas Byström | 57:57 | ||
316 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +11:00 | Pontus Backlund | 57:58 | ||
317 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +11:01 | Jari Holm | 57:59 | ||
318 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +11:04 | Jarno Kiintola | 58:02 | ||
319 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +11:17 | Lukas Schulthess | 58:15 | ||
320 | Lynx 3 (174) | +11:33 | Herkko Plit | 58:31 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +11:33 | Aki Kauppinen | 58:31 | ||
322 | Kunno 2 (1429) | +11:34 | Nico Nylund | 58:32 | ||
323 | Väätäiset (668) | +11:35 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 58:33 | ||
324 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +11:42 | Andreas Zeijlon | 58:40 | ||
325 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +11:44 | Atte Honkonen | 58:42 | ||
326 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +11:44 | Vesa Tielinen | 58:42 | ||
327 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +11:46 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 58:44 | ||
328 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +11:47 | Mikko Kukkola | 58:45 | ||
329 | Lynx 4 (169) | +11:48 | Markku Kipinoinen | 58:46 | ||
330 | Norbergs OK (672) | +11:50 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 58:48 | ||
331 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +11:53 | Juha Matilainen | 58:51 | ||
332 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +11:54 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 58:52 | ||
333 | Azuolas (661) | +11:54 | Rapolas Striukas | 58:52 | ||
334 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +11:55 | Milko Lehto | 58:53 | ||
335 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +11:57 | Jarmo Lindroos | 58:55 | ||
336 | Nordbröden family (542) | +11:57 | Nordbröden| | 58:55 | ||
337 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +11:57 | Riku Siren | 58:55 | ||
338 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +11:59 | Lionel Melinard | 58:57 | ||
339 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +11:59 | Antti Virsu | 58:57 | ||
340 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +12:00 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 58:58 | ||
341 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +12:01 | Andreas Luckmann | 58:59 | ||
342 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +12:02 | Samuli Heinonen | 59:00 | ||
343 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +12:04 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 59:02 | ||
344 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +12:05 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 59:03 | ||
345 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +12:05 | Mikko Auvinen | 59:03 | ||
346 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +12:06 | Stepan Skripnik | 59:04 | ||
347 | OK Kolmården (328) | +12:09 | Mikael Westerberg | 59:07 | ||
348 | OLG Bern (633) | +12:09 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 59:07 | ||
349 | Gotlands OF (309) | +12:10 | Peter Skalberg | 59:08 | ||
350 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +12:10 | Ilpo Viippola | 59:08 | ||
351 | Umeå OK (294) | +12:12 | Simon Nilsson | 59:10 | ||
352 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +12:14 | Björn Wistrand | 59:12 | ||
353 | Arboga OK (176) | +12:16 | Henrik Wickström | 59:14 | ||
354 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +12:17 | Håkon Christiansen | 59:15 | ||
355 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +12:17 | Tommy Rantala | 59:15 | ||
356 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +12:18 | Ville Forsström | 59:16 | ||
357 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +12:19 | Magnus Thornell | 59:17 | ||
358 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +12:21 | Andre Bruguiere | 59:19 | ||
359 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +12:22 | Aleksi Räsänen | 59:20 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +12:23 | Pasi Heiskanen | 59:21 | ||
361 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +12:27 | Martin Femsteinevik | 59:25 | ||
362 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +12:29 | Oskar Nykvist | 59:27 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +12:29 | Kari Myllymäki | 59:27 | ||
364 | Bristol OK (311) | +12:30 | Mark Bown | 59:28 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +12:31 | Richard Wren | 59:29 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +12:31 | Jussi Karelo | 59:29 | ||
367 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +12:33 | Jarno Riikonen | 59:31 | ||
368 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +12:34 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 59:32 | ||
369 | VERSME (381) | +12:35 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 59:33 | ||
370 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +12:35 | Petr Basus | 59:33 | ||
371 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +12:36 | Maja Alm | 59:34 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +12:37 | Jussi Virtanen | 59:35 | ||
373 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +12:38 | Tapio Karppi | 59:36 | ||
374 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +12:39 | Antti Häkämies | 59:37 | ||
375 | Petolintu (498) | +12:40 | Mikko Sane | 59:38 | ||
376 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +12:40 | Sami Löfman | 59:38 | ||
377 | Oppsal IF (122) | +12:41 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 59:39 | ||
378 | OK Botnia (181) | +12:41 | Thomas Cederberg | 59:39 | ||
379 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +12:42 | Herttua| Max | 59:40 | ||
380 | Northern Wind (295) | +12:44 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 59:42 | ||
381 | OK77 (129) | +12:45 | Mikko Salervo | 59:43 | ||
382 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +12:46 | Olli Suonpää | 59:44 | ||
383 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +12:46 | Manne Suominen | 59:44 | ||
384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +12:48 | Anton Sulkula | 59:46 | ||
385 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +12:48 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 59:46 | ||
386 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +12:49 | Juha Härö | 59:47 | ||
387 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +12:50 | Marko Kivelä | 59:48 | ||
388 | OLV Zug (298) | +12:54 | Liisa V. King | 59:52 | ||
389 | Stord Orientering (600) | +12:54 | Andreas Polden | 59:52 | ||
390 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +12:54 | Justas Budriunas | 59:52 | ||
391 | OK Nackhe (453) | +12:55 | Per Skyggeson | 59:53 | ||
392 | Växjö OK (307) | +12:56 | Daniel Evaldsson | 59:54 | ||
393 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +12:57 | Sami Kääriäinen | 59:55 | ||
394 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +12:58 | Santeri Aikio | 59:56 | ||
395 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +12:59 | Antti Rusanen | 59:57 | ||
396 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +13:00 | Jani Vahala | 59:58 | ||
397 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +13:00 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 59:58 | ||
398 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +13:00 | Mikael Niemelä | 59:58 | ||
399 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +13:02 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:00:00 | ||
400 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +13:03 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:00:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |