< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +39:14 | Mika Laurila | 1:42:31 | ||
1002 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +39:15 | Ville Mattila | 1:42:32 | ||
1003 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +39:16 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:42:33 | ||
1004 | KRP (1588) | +39:18 | Markus Välimäki | 1:42:35 | ||
1005 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | +39:19 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:42:36 | ||
1006 | Metsä Group (1575) | +39:21 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:42:38 | ||
1007 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +39:21 | Tari Oksanen | 1:42:38 | ||
1008 | PaVi (749) | +39:21 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:42:38 | ||
1009 | Poligoni (1442) | +39:22 | Eero Mänty | 1:42:39 | ||
1010 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +39:25 | Roar Rask Pedersen | 1:42:42 | ||
1011 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +39:26 | Marko Saari | 1:42:43 | ||
1012 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +39:27 | Mika Toroi | 1:42:44 | ||
1013 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +39:29 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:42:46 | ||
1014 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +39:31 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:42:48 | ||
1015 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +39:33 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:42:50 | ||
1016 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +39:44 | Jukka Ruusunen | 1:43:01 | ||
1017 | Tif Viking (1624) | +39:55 | Brage Hellen | 1:43:12 | ||
1018 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +39:58 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:43:15 | ||
1019 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +39:59 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:43:16 | ||
1020 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +40:01 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:43:18 | ||
1021 | IK Falken (495) | +40:01 | Christoffer Melin | 1:43:18 | ||
1022 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +40:06 | Antti Nykänen | 1:43:23 | ||
1023 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +40:07 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:43:24 | ||
1024 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +40:07 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:43:24 | ||
1025 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +40:08 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:43:25 | ||
1026 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +40:08 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:43:25 | ||
1027 | Turska (1166) | +40:08 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:43:25 | ||
1028 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +40:10 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:43:27 | ||
1029 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +40:10 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:43:27 | ||
1030 | Köntit (922) | +40:10 | Niina Laakso | 1:43:27 | ||
1031 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +40:10 | Henna Salminen | 1:43:27 | ||
1032 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +40:11 | Heikki Tennilä | 1:43:28 | ||
1033 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +40:11 | Felix Larsson | 1:43:28 | ||
1034 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +40:12 | Matias Hakala | 1:43:29 | ||
1035 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +40:13 | Rune Christiansen | 1:43:30 | ||
1036 | Hal Bro (818) | +40:14 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:43:31 | ||
1037 | Turun Visat (595) | +40:15 | Matti Jokinen | 1:43:32 | ||
1038 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +40:16 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:43:33 | ||
1039 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +40:16 | Kari Partanen | 1:43:33 | ||
1040 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +40:18 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:43:35 | ||
1041 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +40:18 | Sami Sipilä | 1:43:35 | ||
1042 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +40:22 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:43:39 | ||
1043 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (758) | +40:24 | Andrey Egorov | 1:43:41 | ||
1044 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +40:26 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:43:43 | ||
1045 | Korpisoturit (908) | +40:27 | Sami Merovuo | 1:43:44 | ||
1046 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +40:27 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:43:44 | ||
1047 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +40:29 | Arto Vesamo | 1:43:46 | ||
1048 | Peab Seicon (602) | +40:30 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:43:47 | ||
1049 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +40:31 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:43:48 | ||
1050 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +40:31 | Joni Oja | 1:43:48 | ||
1051 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +40:33 | Tero Kokko | 1:43:50 | ||
1052 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +40:35 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:43:52 | ||
1053 | ORT (1550) | +40:35 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:43:52 | ||
1054 | Team Lost (1074) | +40:37 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:43:54 | ||
1055 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +40:38 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:43:55 | ||
1056 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +40:39 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:43:56 | ||
1057 | RaTro (1338) | +40:40 | Maria Itkonen | 1:43:57 | ||
1058 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +40:41 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:43:58 | ||
1059 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +40:43 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:44:00 | ||
1060 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +40:44 | Markus Haakana | 1:44:01 | ||
1061 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +40:45 | Marko Hartonen | 1:44:02 | ||
1062 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +40:46 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:44:03 | ||
1063 | Econocap (1598) | +40:46 | Kerstin Burnett | 1:44:03 | ||
1064 | Cargotec (737) | +40:49 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:44:06 | ||
1065 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +40:49 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:44:06 | ||
1066 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +40:51 | Harri Luurila | 1:44:08 | ||
1067 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +40:53 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:44:10 | ||
1068 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +40:55 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:44:12 | ||
1069 | Contact force (1202) | +40:58 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:44:15 | ||
1070 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +40:58 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:44:15 | ||
1071 | Aron Haka (1595) | +40:58 | Sakari Herrala | 1:44:15 | ||
1072 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +41:00 | Visa Sippu | 1:44:17 | ||
1073 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +41:00 | Germo Kenner | 1:44:17 | ||
1074 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +41:03 | Joni Imponen | 1:44:20 | ||
1075 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +41:05 | Tomi Latvala | 1:44:22 | ||
1076 | Navi 3 (842) | +41:07 | Juha Pasonen | 1:44:24 | ||
1077 | Neliveto (1273) | +41:12 | Juha Paturi | 1:44:29 | ||
1078 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +41:15 | Ari Lemponen | 1:44:32 | ||
1079 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +41:16 | Markku Saksa | 1:44:33 | ||
1080 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +41:17 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:44:34 | ||
1081 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +41:17 | Jari Schroderus | 1:44:34 | ||
1082 | Savon Rasti (796) | +41:18 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:44:35 | ||
1083 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +41:21 | Sami Sivunen | 1:44:38 | ||
1084 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +41:22 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:44:39 | ||
1085 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +41:23 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:44:40 | ||
1086 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +41:25 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:44:42 | ||
1087 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +41:27 | Pekka Vesala | 1:44:44 | ||
1088 | SK Uranus (791) | +41:28 | Mikko Remsu | 1:44:45 | ||
1089 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +41:28 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:44:45 | ||
1090 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +41:29 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:44:46 | ||
1091 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +41:32 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:44:49 | ||
1092 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +41:35 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:44:52 | ||
1093 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +41:36 | Rami Helander | 1:44:53 | ||
1094 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +41:37 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:44:54 | ||
1095 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +41:38 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:44:55 | ||
1096 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +41:39 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:44:56 | ||
1097 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +41:40 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:44:57 | ||
1098 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +41:42 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:44:59 | ||
1099 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +41:42 | Fredrik Lennmark | 1:44:59 | ||
1100 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +41:46 | Simo Norema | 1:45:03 | ||
1101 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +41:47 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:45:04 | ||
1102 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +41:48 | Mikko Kivipuro | 1:45:05 | ||
1103 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +41:49 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:45:06 | ||
1104 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +41:50 | Juho Rutila | 1:45:07 | ||
1105 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +41:51 | Erkka Saukko | 1:45:08 | ||
1106 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +41:52 | Kaj Raute | 1:45:09 | ||
1107 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +41:53 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:45:10 | ||
1108 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +41:55 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:45:12 | ||
1109 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +41:55 | Miika Rantanen | 1:45:12 | ||
1110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +41:56 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:45:13 | ||
1111 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +41:57 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:45:14 | ||
1112 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +41:58 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:45:15 | ||
1113 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +42:00 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:45:17 | ||
1114 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +42:00 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:45:17 | ||
1115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +42:01 | Tero Järvinen | 1:45:18 | ||
1116 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +42:01 | Ilmari Lappeteläinen | 1:45:18 | ||
1117 | Glow (1436) | +42:03 | Teemu Tupala | 1:45:20 | ||
1118 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +42:04 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:45:21 | ||
1119 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +42:08 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:45:25 | ||
1120 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +42:09 | Tomi Seppä | 1:45:26 | ||
1121 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +42:11 | Tero Tiitola | 1:45:28 | ||
1122 | Järeä (1112) | +42:13 | Vesa Uotila | 1:45:30 | ||
1123 | Datactica (906) | +42:14 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:45:31 | ||
1124 | Weljekset (1231) | +42:15 | Antti Tervo | 1:45:32 | ||
1125 | OC Puisto (610) | +42:17 | Juha Meronen | 1:45:34 | ||
1126 | SK Mortis (1407) | +42:17 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:45:34 | ||
1127 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +42:17 | Jani Honkanen | 1:45:34 | ||
1128 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +42:19 | Ylirisku Salu | 1:45:36 | ||
1129 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +42:20 | Mikael Sippo | 1:45:37 | ||
1130 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +42:21 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:45:38 | ||
1131 | FTA (794) | +42:22 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:45:39 | ||
1132 | CSC (1106) | +42:22 | Ville Savolainen | 1:45:39 | ||
1133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +42:23 | Aku Korhonen | 1:45:40 | ||
1134 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +42:24 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:45:41 | ||
1135 | Riihon ukk (566) | +42:26 | Niko Jokinen | 1:45:43 | ||
1136 | Raision Kuula (721) | +42:26 | Joel Hakala | 1:45:43 | ||
1137 | Navi 6 (951) | +42:28 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:45:45 | ||
1138 | Piiroiset (1359) | +42:30 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:45:47 | ||
1139 | Larasuke (1467) | +42:34 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:45:51 | ||
1140 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +42:35 | Arthur Vuola | 1:45:52 | ||
1141 | HSY-team (1127) | +42:42 | Jani Ojala | 1:45:59 | ||
1142 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +42:43 | Juha Einonen | 1:46:00 | ||
1143 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +42:43 | Juho Rankinen | 1:46:00 | ||
1144 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +42:45 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:46:02 | ||
1145 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +42:46 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:46:03 | ||
1146 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +42:47 | Marc Obstetar | 1:46:04 | ||
1147 | OK West 2 (1056) | +42:49 | Hendri Parrol | 1:46:06 | ||
1148 | Kerkesix (733) | +42:50 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:46:07 | ||
1149 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +42:51 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:46:08 | ||
1150 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +42:52 | Janne Puhakka | 1:46:09 | ||
1151 | Juntit OK (746) | +42:53 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:46:10 | ||
1152 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +42:53 | Petri Hiironen | 1:46:10 | ||
1153 | Navi 4 (1215) | +42:53 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:46:10 | ||
1154 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +42:54 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:46:11 | ||
1155 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +42:55 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:46:12 | ||
1156 | Nabla (1310) | +42:58 | Markku Rissanen | 1:46:15 | ||
1157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +43:00 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:46:17 | ||
1158 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +43:01 | Lauri Rintala | 1:46:18 | ||
1159 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +43:03 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:46:20 | ||
1160 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +43:05 | Miika Alhonen | 1:46:22 | ||
1161 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +43:05 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:46:22 | ||
1162 | Navi 8 (1282) | +43:06 | Santtu Virjula | 1:46:23 | ||
1163 | Exme (1121) | +43:07 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:46:24 | ||
1164 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +43:08 | Arto Korpinen | 1:46:25 | ||
1165 | SK SK (1406) | +43:11 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:46:28 | ||
1166 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +43:12 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:46:29 | ||
1167 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +43:18 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:46:35 | ||
1168 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +43:20 | Timo Nieminen | 1:46:37 | ||
1169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +43:21 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:46:38 | ||
1170 | HBM-OK (394) | +43:24 | Igor Aksenov | 1:46:41 | ||
1171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +43:25 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:46:42 | ||
1172 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +43:26 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:46:43 | ||
1173 | Aon Finland (1357) | +43:28 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:46:45 | ||
1174 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +43:28 | Janne Lahti | 1:46:45 | ||
1175 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +43:31 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:46:48 | ||
1176 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +43:31 | Timo Ålgars | 1:46:48 | ||
1177 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +43:33 | Pasi Himilä | 1:46:50 | ||
1178 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +43:34 | Lauri Kojola | 1:46:51 | ||
1179 | Buildercom (1286) | +43:36 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:46:53 | ||
1180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +43:36 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:46:53 | ||
1181 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +43:39 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:46:56 | ||
1182 | Matrix (1387) | +43:39 | Joonas Turunen | 1:46:56 | ||
1183 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +43:41 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:46:58 | ||
1184 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +43:41 | Vili Väänänen | 1:46:58 | ||
1185 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +43:44 | Matti Virtanen | 1:47:01 | ||
1186 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +43:44 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:47:01 | ||
1187 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +43:47 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:47:04 | ||
1188 | OK77 5 (807) | +43:48 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:47:05 | ||
1189 | Rastisudit (1321) | +43:49 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:47:06 | ||
1190 | LostBoys (1241) | +43:50 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:47:07 | ||
1191 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +43:51 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:47:08 | ||
1192 | Tamrock (1077) | +43:52 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:47:09 | ||
1193 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +43:54 | Heikki Husu | 1:47:11 | ||
1194 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +43:56 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:47:13 | ||
1195 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +43:56 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:47:13 | ||
1196 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +43:57 | Esa Saksola | 1:47:14 | ||
1197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +43:57 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:47:14 | ||
1198 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +43:59 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:47:16 | ||
1199 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +43:59 | Ari Hanttu | 1:47:16 | ||
1200 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +44:02 | Jani Räisänen | 1:47:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |