Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 4:51:28 | Jan Prochazka | 25:00 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +1:18 | David Lingfors | 26:09 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:39 | Tue Lassen | 23:49 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:41 | Wojciech Dwojak | 24:42 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:43 | Martin Hubmann | 24:41 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:44 | Bartosz Pawlak | 24:48 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:46 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 24:58 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:56 | Olle Kärner | 24:29 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +4:01 | Sauter Philipp | 25:24 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +4:03 | Donatas Stulgys | 25:19 | ||
11 | Halden SK (3) | +4:10 | Mats Haldin | 24:42 | ||
12 | MS Parma (14) | +4:30 | Juha Peltola | 25:44 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:09 | Olle Boström | 24:43 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (46) | +5:21 | Matej Kamenicky | 26:39 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:30 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 26:24 | ||
16 | IGTISA (32) | +8:04 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 27:35 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +9:02 | Tobias Noborn | 25:27 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +9:03 | Mars Hellstadius | 28:47 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:39 | Antti Nurmonen | 25:32 | ||
20 | Koovee (37) | +10:42 | Pekka Itävuo | 25:30 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +10:48 | Alessio Tenani | 27:01 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +10:50 | Ivo Kamenarov | 25:45 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:33 | Johan Lindberg | 26:24 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:38 | Nicolas Simonin | 25:20 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +11:39 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 26:39 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (30) | +11:40 | Kristian Algers | 29:23 | ||
27 | NTNUI (22) | +11:41 | Erik Sagvollen | 25:18 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (8) | +11:45 | Jonas Merz | 29:31 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +11:47 | Christian Wartbichler | 27:08 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:48 | Petteri Muukkonen | 25:24 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +13:19 | Matti Liukkonen | 27:39 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (28) | +13:50 | Samu Lehtola | 26:30 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:38 | Martins Sirmais | 27:48 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +16:01 | Timmo Tammemäe | 28:34 | ||
35 | OK Orion (25) | +16:11 | Erik Andersson | 26:37 | ||
36 | Lynx (16) | +16:46 | Marko Närvä | 27:02 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (21) | +16:55 | Oleksandr Starov | 29:16 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (56) | +16:59 | Lasse Jansson | 28:24 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +17:00 | Juha Malinen | 31:21 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +18:58 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 26:14 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +19:06 | Aapo Summanen | 27:23 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +19:23 | Matthias Gilgien | 29:16 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +19:25 | Stefan Jonsson | 30:45 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +19:54 | Anton Kuukka | 29:01 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +20:37 | Otto Loukkalahti | 29:31 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (23) | +20:44 | Jerker Lysell | 25:22 | ||
47 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +20:48 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 26:41 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (73) | +21:35 | Richard Robinson | 28:53 | ||
49 | Frol IL (13) | +22:00 | Oystein Haug | 29:15 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (76) | +22:31 | Joel Sjölander | 33:02 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (185) | +23:40 | Sergey Dobrynin | 31:01 | ||
52 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +25:04 | Jyri Uusitalo | 28:08 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +25:07 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 28:32 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +25:17 | Alexander Neliubin | 28:30 | ||
55 | Leksands OK (92) | +25:36 | Robert Wallsten | 37:10 | ||
56 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +26:38 | Per Holm | 29:53 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +26:42 | Sjur Hovi | 26:03 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +28:06 | Daniel Stenlund | 26:45 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +28:15 | Per Olaussen | 27:04 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (35) | +28:16 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 27:26 | ||
61 | Raumar OL (93) | +28:17 | Alexander Lubina | 27:46 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (43) | +28:19 | Niklas Sundqvist | 28:37 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +29:30 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 32:57 | ||
64 | OK Orient (57) | +30:03 | Topi Hasu | 29:02 | ||
65 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +30:24 | Christoph Meier | 26:25 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +30:30 | Harri Pajula | 26:48 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (85) | +30:53 | Conny Rantzow | 27:24 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +30:53 | Viktor Stensson | 29:15 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +33:01 | Oskar Lindqvist | 28:34 | ||
70 | IF Femman (55) | +33:27 | Jari Hautala | 32:43 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +33:27 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 29:57 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +33:50 | Isak Bergset | 36:56 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (225) | +35:04 | Sigurd Melsom | 32:58 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +35:07 | Miro Tuomala | 29:55 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +36:22 | Samuli Schroderus | 30:10 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +37:19 | Johan Modig | 26:05 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +37:24 | Anton Hallor | 31:15 | ||
78 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +37:29 | Emil Jönsson | 27:21 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +39:10 | Eero Heinonen | 33:18 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +39:51 | Rikard Pentonen | 29:38 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +39:59 | Arto Puroaho | 33:25 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (148) | +40:37 | Johannes Turunen | 28:33 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +40:39 | Heikki Manninen | 30:05 | ||
84 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +40:43 | Simon Markendahl | 28:03 | ||
85 | The Swans (665) | +40:46 | Mattias Grahn | 31:41 | ||
86 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +40:49 | Oskar Eklöf | 29:06 | ||
87 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +42:08 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 34:20 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +42:18 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 28:45 | ||
89 | Nord West (172) | +42:29 | Nikita Stepanov | 29:57 | ||
90 | Varegg IL (126) | +42:31 | Örjan Rykkje | 29:44 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +43:11 | Jere Sipponen | 27:42 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +43:15 | Petri Kuusinen | 27:49 | ||
93 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +43:15 | Dan Wester | 29:05 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +43:16 | Simon Fors | 33:49 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +43:34 | Rebecka Olsson | 30:25 | ||
96 | Ultra (167) | +43:40 | Igor Zvontsov | 35:01 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +43:45 | Eevert Toivonen | 29:52 | ||
98 | Nydalens SK (72) | +44:20 | Eivind Höydal | 27:44 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +44:31 | Matti Saari | 29:38 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +45:03 | Heikki Nenonen | 32:10 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +45:09 | Marcus Ramström | 32:26 | ||
102 | Scotland (241) | +45:21 | Andrew Lindsay | 33:31 | ||
103 | Attunda OK (60) | +45:47 | Johannes Knutas | 35:12 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +46:34 | Christoffer Vilen | 31:27 | ||
105 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +47:26 | Andre Nomm | 33:36 | ||
106 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +47:37 | Öyvind Drage | 32:13 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +47:48 | Tuomas Tala | 29:37 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +47:53 | Ville Töyrylä | 31:00 | ||
109 | Wing OK (111) | +47:56 | Arvid Lyngstad | 32:01 | ||
110 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +47:57 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 29:13 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +49:19 | Olli Salo | 31:28 | ||
112 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +49:29 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 31:27 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +49:29 | Pekka Huusari | 29:13 | ||
114 | Växjö OK (307) | +49:35 | Anders Persson | 33:42 | ||
115 | Täby OK (58) | +49:46 | Henrik Nielsen | 33:36 | ||
116 | OK Rodhen (187) | +50:03 | Erik Engsten | 30:11 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +51:38 | Akseli Leino | 32:43 | ||
118 | IF Brahe (196) | +51:40 | Niklas Lindell | 31:09 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +51:42 | Mikael Niemi | 31:56 | ||
120 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +51:43 | Boris Granovskiy | 30:50 | ||
121 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +51:51 | Karin Thern | 32:54 | ||
122 | Snättringe SK (182) | +51:54 | Jonas Kallhauge | 32:05 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +52:04 | Lauri Roininen | 33:33 | ||
124 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +52:05 | Thomas Schive | 32:11 | ||
125 | Trollelg (166) | +52:24 | Kristian Stensrud | 31:23 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +52:42 | Jonas Falk Weber | 32:39 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +53:42 | Maxim Sychev | 29:33 | ||
128 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +54:05 | Dzmitry Viatoshkin | 32:11 | ||
129 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +54:07 | Raimo Kankkunen | 33:26 | ||
130 | OZONS OK (230) | +54:10 | Jurgis Krastins | 34:00 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +54:12 | Jorma Nissilä | 33:49 | ||
132 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +54:23 | Oskar Cervin | 38:56 | ||
133 | OK77 (129) | +55:17 | Fabian af Hällström | 33:03 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (80) | +55:35 | Jussi Mäkelä | 33:43 | ||
135 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +55:55 | Andreas Mageroy | 26:48 | ||
136 | OK Kapa (138) | +56:06 | Reinis Putnins | 32:24 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +56:35 | Anton Salmenkylä | 29:15 | ||
138 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +56:53 | Jukka Pohjonen | 33:04 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (161) | +56:56 | Jekabs Knets | 33:31 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +57:06 | Jukka Tani | 28:02 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +57:12 | Timo Nurmela | 29:53 | ||
142 | Ganddal IL (189) | +57:15 | Oddvar Taksdal | 34:17 | ||
143 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +57:16 | Viktor Tovesson | 34:06 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +57:19 | Otto Itkonen | 34:04 | ||
145 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +57:23 | Viktor Janrik | 37:54 | ||
146 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +57:29 | Jonas Wallin | 33:36 | ||
147 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +58:44 | Stefan Aronsson | 32:32 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +58:44 | Christian Aebersold | 32:22 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (234) | +58:48 | Jaakko Skog | 32:02 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +58:55 | Magnus Yngvesson | 33:24 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +58:56 | Tapio Perä | 31:52 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +58:57 | Jonas Nylund | 34:27 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (255) | +59:04 | Mika Tervala | 31:22 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +59:20 | Jesper Sjöblom | 32:06 | ||
155 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:00:49 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 28:04 | ||
156 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:00:54 | PAVEL BARSKIY | 32:18 | ||
157 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:01:35 | Casper Linnaila | 30:31 | ||
158 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:01:40 | Peter Andersson | 32:15 | ||
159 | Omega (106) | +1:01:41 | Sergey Yashchenko | 34:48 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:01:43 | Saku Ylijoki | 33:13 | ||
161 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:01:52 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 30:50 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:01:56 | Ville Jokela | 39:43 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:02:13 | Kalle Björkman | 32:24 | ||
164 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:02:13 | Juha Markkanen | 34:19 | ||
165 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:02:29 | Jan Moberg | 34:57 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:02:50 | Aleksi Lammi | 35:32 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:03:02 | Ove Eriksson | 37:59 | ||
168 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:03:49 | Sami Finnilä | 34:31 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:03:52 | Jonas Lundgren | 30:10 | ||
170 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:03:54 | Tommi Huostila | 30:14 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:04:21 | Endre Wigaard | 32:25 | ||
172 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:04:55 | Lasse Qvist | 35:49 | ||
173 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:05:18 | Dmitry Shanzev | 28:00 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:05:29 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 31:51 | ||
175 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:05:34 | Fredrik Levin | 33:34 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:05:41 | Elmeri Toivanen | 34:07 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:05:42 | Sami Mönttinen | 34:14 | ||
178 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:06:00 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 31:34 | ||
179 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:06:26 | Jonatan Andersson | 33:19 | ||
180 | Navi (127) | +1:07:00 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 30:40 | ||
181 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:07:02 | Sebastian Svärd | 34:13 | ||
182 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:08:06 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 34:32 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:08:06 | Jarno Käyhkö | 35:51 | ||
184 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:08:28 | Thomas Eek | 36:46 | ||
185 | VERSME (381) | +1:08:33 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 30:10 | ||
186 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:08:47 | Kjell Makrell Dale | 31:31 | ||
187 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:08:54 | Anders Storbråten | 31:40 | ||
188 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:08:56 | Jussi Aumo | 30:12 | ||
189 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:09:03 | Heikki Vuopio | 35:22 | ||
190 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:09:23 | Oscar Renberg | 33:50 | ||
191 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:09:24 | Mats Carlsson | 37:28 | ||
192 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:10:49 | Filip Holm | 32:59 | ||
193 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:10:49 | Antti Parkkinen | 35:47 | ||
194 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:11:02 | Audrius Pocius | 37:01 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:11:20 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:25 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:11:22 | Andreas Hultqvist | 32:55 | ||
197 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:11:24 | Paulius Vidziunas | 33:20 | ||
198 | RunLab (410) | +1:11:50 | Fedor Sologubov | 34:25 | ||
199 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:12:06 | Tommaso Civera | 35:02 | ||
200 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:12:19 | Conny Ekstrand | 39:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |