< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Korona (1304) | +6:01:27 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:10:29 | ||
1402 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +6:03:38 | Risto Joonas | 1:46:28 | ||
1403 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +6:03:59 | Mauri Särssi | 1:09:43 | ||
1404 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +6:04:09 | Taisto Siira | 1:38:11 | ||
1405 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +6:04:59 | Pekka Tupasela | 1:19:08 | ||
1406 | Kilpparit (1312) | +6:06:19 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:14:11 | ||
1407 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +6:07:08 | Jani Pesonen | 1:45:22 | ||
1408 | Team Supponen (1320) | +6:07:13 | Maria Suominen | 1:51:55 | ||
1409 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +6:09:37 | Kalle Suontausta | 2:01:32 | ||
1410 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +6:09:40 | Petteri Jokela | 1:11:41 | ||
1411 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +6:10:50 | Anu Nevalainen | 1:44:31 | ||
1412 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +6:11:29 | Martti Paasikallio | 1:19:34 | ||
1413 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +6:11:43 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:04:40 | ||
1414 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +6:12:58 | Jorma Ronkainen | 1:21:09 | ||
1415 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +6:13:04 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:15:01 | ||
1416 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +6:14:55 | VLADIMIR MIKHAILOV | 56:51 | ||
1417 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +6:15:54 | Maarit Aaltonen | 1:45:14 | ||
1418 | POK (699) | +6:17:46 | Janis Zunda | 2:01:43 | ||
1419 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +6:18:16 | Kalevi Karttunen | 1:24:08 | ||
1420 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +6:21:29 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:06:36 | ||
1421 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +6:22:39 | Timo Haapakumpu | 1:15:25 | ||
1422 | HRUP (1510) | +6:24:15 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 1:16:02 | ||
1423 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +6:24:59 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:14:35 | ||
1424 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +6:25:37 | Markku Puumalainen | 1:05:27 | ||
1425 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +6:25:41 | Janne Leskinen | 1:01:57 | ||
1426 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +6:32:42 | Patrick Kulmala | 1:24:53 | ||
1427 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +6:32:45 | Onni Siltala | 1:17:03 | ||
1428 | RisuReikä (1481) | +6:32:53 | Sirpa Sundberg | 1:34:57 | ||
1429 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +6:32:57 | Jari Latva-Käyrä | 1:49:21 | ||
1430 | Eränaali (1327) | +6:33:06 | Jääskeläinen Olli | 2:07:49 | ||
1431 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +6:33:12 | Teuvo Tuominen | 2:26:19 | ||
1432 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +6:33:39 | Jani Karttunen | 1:15:20 | ||
1433 | Messäntähen (1258) | +6:36:16 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:12:30 | ||
1434 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +6:36:41 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:12:35 | ||
1435 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +6:38:01 | Nelli Rehn | 51:05 | ||
1436 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +6:41:38 | Eero Mäkelä | 1:24:55 | ||
1437 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +6:41:41 | Pekka Virkkula | 1:21:02 | ||
1438 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +6:43:15 | Lotta Mattila | 2:19:33 | ||
1439 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +6:51:28 | Lasse Vainikainen | 2:06:34 | ||
1440 | Kela 2 (1491) | +6:53:22 | Sami Korhonen | 1:34:55 | ||
1441 | MTK 2 (1502) | +6:53:41 | Arja Rantalainen | 1:45:52 | ||
1442 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +6:55:59 | Veikko Aitosalo | 1:46:16 | ||
1443 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +6:57:31 | Kyllikki Anttila | 1:21:29 | ||
1444 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +6:58:58 | Marko Leimu | 1:18:31 | ||
1445 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +7:01:22 | Juhana Maijanen | 1:15:18 | ||
1446 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +7:01:50 | Kalle Rapi | 1:22:04 | ||
1447 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +7:03:54 | Mika Suhonen | 1:33:33 | ||
1448 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +7:09:11 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 1:23:50 | ||
1449 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +7:13:01 | Tuomo Väre | 1:16:13 | ||
1450 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +7:26:04 | Mikael Laxaback | 1:14:52 | ||
1451 | SK SK (1406) | +7:32:04 | Seppo Salmela | 2:18:13 | ||
1452 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +7:32:14 | Antti Lahti | 1:21:14 | ||
1453 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +7:43:23 | Tommi Vienonen | 2:00:30 | ||
1454 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +8:00:36 | Veikko Peltomäki | 1:21:43 | ||
1455 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +8:06:29 | Konsta Kallio | 1:14:18 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +8:07:52 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:14:29 | ||
1457 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +8:09:28 | Annika Lahti | 1:14:28 | ||
1458 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +8:12:31 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:19:08 | ||
1459 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +8:15:14 | Merja Rasi | 2:02:43 | ||
1460 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +8:21:22 | Sakari Koliseva | 1:39:14 | ||
1461 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +8:22:43 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:45:34 | ||
1462 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +8:23:53 | Sakari Wkström | 1:39:28 | ||
1463 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +8:30:41 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:21:52 | ||
1464 | EläMys (1380) | +8:32:56 | Sanna Laine | 1:11:37 | ||
1465 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +8:43:57 | Arto Rautapää | 1:16:14 | ||
1466 | Heltech (1388) | +8:51:46 | Henrik Tallback | 1:14:20 | ||
1467 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +9:23:16 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:18:15 | ||
1468 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +9:23:21 | Adiel Lindroos | 1:28:59 | ||
1469 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +9:32:52 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:23:47 | ||
1470 | Rastikato (1371) | +9:58:20 | Juha Kipinä | 1:46:14 | ||
1471 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +10:55:15 | Timo Virmala | 1:11:14 | ||
1472 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +11:58:53 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 1:58:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |