Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 5:18:58 | Fabian Hertner | 14:06 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +58 | Jani Lakanen | 14:01 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +59 | Jonas Leandersson | 14:01 | ||
4 | OK Linne (18) | +1:01 | Josef Nordlund | 13:59 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:53 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 14:16 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:56 | Rudolfs Zernis | 14:12 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:57 | Christoph Brandt | 14:12 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:31 | Vojtech Kral | 13:53 | ||
9 | Halden SK (3) | +3:33 | Marcus Millegård | 14:05 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:01 | Timo Sild | 14:14 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +4:05 | Erik Johansson | 14:13 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:45 | Erik Andersson | 14:28 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (46) | +5:55 | David Prochazka | 14:35 | ||
14 | MS Parma (14) | +7:29 | Lasse Suonpää | 15:40 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:36 | Tomas Dlabaja | 14:24 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +9:54 | Francois Gonon | 14:34 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:14 | Adam Chromy | 14:11 | ||
18 | Koovee (37) | +10:15 | Topias Tiainen | 14:09 | ||
19 | IGTISA (32) | +10:15 | Arturs Paulins | 14:03 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +10:23 | Rikard Claesson | 14:16 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (30) | +11:22 | Peter Öberg | 13:40 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +12:08 | Aleksei Sidorov | 14:16 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:27 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 14:14 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (8) | +12:30 | Matthias Kyburz | 14:06 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +12:31 | David Andersson | 14:22 | ||
26 | NTNUI (22) | +12:33 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 14:27 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +12:36 | Richard Olsson | 14:19 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:57 | Robert Merl | 14:19 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +14:11 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 14:44 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:28 | Jussi Suna | 14:18 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (28) | +15:38 | Sören Lösch | 14:53 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +15:44 | Mate Kerenyi | 14:23 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (21) | +17:47 | Erik Pettersson | 15:13 | ||
34 | Lynx (16) | +18:30 | Mårten Boström | 15:07 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +19:43 | Davis Dislers | 14:58 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +19:47 | Lauri Tammemäe | 15:12 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +19:50 | Erik Boman | 15:02 | ||
38 | Rehns BK (23) | +21:02 | Karlis Baltacis | 15:13 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +22:07 | Martin Hammarberg | 14:35 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +22:23 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 16:10 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +22:24 | Jarkko Laine | 15:18 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +22:25 | Jarkko Saarinen | 15:30 | ||
43 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +23:18 | Petteri Huikko | 14:37 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +24:38 | Gunnar Fiskum | 17:32 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (73) | +24:48 | Per.Åke Olsson | 17:01 | ||
46 | Frol IL (13) | +26:15 | Sindre Rönning | 16:29 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +27:08 | Arto Niiranen | 19:50 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (76) | +27:19 | Tiago Aires | 16:42 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +27:45 | Anssi Vesanto | 15:50 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (185) | +28:05 | Misha Kuleshov | 15:58 | ||
51 | Linköpings OK (65) | +28:26 | Ivan Nikitin | 16:22 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +28:33 | Fredrik Portin | 14:16 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (35) | +29:13 | Roman Efimov | 14:52 | ||
54 | Raumar OL (93) | +29:32 | Torben Wendler | 15:02 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +29:34 | Magnus Johansson | 16:19 | ||
56 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +30:25 | Kristian Dalby | 14:50 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +30:43 | Keke Roisland | 17:09 | ||
58 | Leksands OK (92) | +30:47 | David Ruedlinger | 14:46 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +30:50 | Carl Magnusson | 16:18 | ||
60 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +31:48 | Markku Isokoski | 15:13 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +31:53 | Espen Hultgreen-Welzien | 14:44 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (43) | +32:46 | Anders Johansson | 16:04 | ||
63 | OK Orient (57) | +33:05 | Otto Simosas | 14:40 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (85) | +34:03 | Martin Ahlberger | 15:24 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +35:45 | Johan Levin | 15:35 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +36:46 | Martin Hoset | 16:04 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +37:17 | Martin Ivarsson | 16:21 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +37:25 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 15:36 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +37:46 | Andrew Quin | 16:37 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +39:19 | Lauri Pohjola | 17:05 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +39:28 | Rasmus Svantesson | 15:33 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +39:38 | Heikki Kettunen | 16:24 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (225) | +39:47 | Johan Michelsen | 16:37 | ||
74 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +41:02 | Edvin Karlsson | 15:59 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +41:07 | Iisak Helander | 17:05 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +41:38 | Leif Svensson | 16:26 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +43:24 | Timo Ritasalo | 16:46 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +45:27 | Eero Jäppinen | 17:32 | ||
79 | The Swans (665) | +45:30 | Johan Näsman | 16:14 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +45:33 | Simon Sanderi | 16:01 | ||
81 | Nord West (172) | +46:11 | Dmitry Polyakov | 14:53 | ||
82 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +46:14 | Philipp Schiel | 16:23 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +46:18 | Mikko Viitamäki | 16:28 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (148) | +46:25 | Jarmo Mauriala | 17:23 | ||
85 | IF Femman (55) | +46:25 | Jonas Jern | 17:16 | ||
86 | Nydalens SK (72) | +47:20 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 15:54 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +47:25 | Henri Kalve | 16:21 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +47:27 | Bjarne Friedrichs | 15:46 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +48:16 | Erik Blomgren | 15:19 | ||
90 | Varegg IL (126) | +49:30 | Niklas Profors | 16:40 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +49:32 | Even Skårholen | 17:19 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +50:25 | Lauri Lappalainen | 17:10 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +50:26 | Simo Turunen | 15:26 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +50:33 | Sören Sundblom | 16:05 | ||
95 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +51:06 | Arvid Henriksson | 17:28 | ||
96 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +51:17 | Anton Philipsson | 18:47 | ||
97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +51:23 | Anton Hansson | 16:25 | ||
98 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +51:28 | Ari Meriläinen | 18:19 | ||
99 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +51:49 | Sondre Gullord | 16:11 | ||
100 | Scotland (241) | +53:06 | Ruairi Short | 17:54 | ||
101 | Attunda OK (60) | +54:01 | Axel Wrådhe | 16:11 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +54:06 | Jussi Taussi | 16:29 | ||
103 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +54:09 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 16:28 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +54:14 | Lauri Valkonen | 16:41 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +54:15 | Ville Luoma | 16:23 | ||
106 | Ultra (167) | +54:37 | Maxim Streltsov | 19:01 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +55:28 | Smith Ross | 16:02 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +55:32 | Janne Nurminen | 16:32 | ||
109 | Wing OK (111) | +55:33 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 18:10 | ||
110 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +55:43 | Magne Jutulstad | 16:26 | ||
111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +55:49 | Pyry Niemi | 16:20 | ||
112 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +55:56 | Tarvo Avaste | 18:32 | ||
113 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +56:55 | Martynas Tirlikas | 19:36 | ||
114 | Trollelg (166) | +57:07 | Andreas Sölberg | 15:21 | ||
115 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +57:08 | Magnus Beyer Brattli | 15:13 | ||
116 | Täby OK (58) | +57:18 | Robert Johansson | 17:33 | ||
117 | Växjö OK (307) | +57:22 | Mattias Karlsson | 16:26 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +57:29 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 16:50 | ||
119 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +58:29 | Juste Raimbeault | 31:46 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +58:35 | Joost Talloeen | 16:36 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (187) | +58:38 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 19:02 | ||
122 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +58:39 | Rami Siivonen | 17:56 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:00:38 | Gustav Sandstedt | 18:59 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:01:10 | Bart Delobel | 20:12 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:01:13 | Juha Fränti | 15:39 | ||
126 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:01:13 | Håvard Myhre | 20:24 | ||
127 | OK77 (129) | +1:01:14 | Jan Donner | 16:48 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:01:15 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 16:59 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:01:18 | Attila Molnar | 17:17 | ||
130 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:01:39 | Martins Skujenieks | 18:39 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:01:41 | Miika Irtola | 17:23 | ||
132 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +1:01:44 | Petri Väänänen | 17:44 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:03:04 | Riku Juhala | 18:59 | ||
134 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:03:07 | Aliaksandr Khodan | 18:41 | ||
135 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:04:05 | Yuri Omelchenko | 18:32 | ||
136 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:04:13 | Emils Udris | 19:31 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (80) | +1:04:13 | MAx EngströmLauren | 18:29 | ||
138 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:04:17 | Kristaps Magone | 17:10 | ||
139 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:04:37 | Justus Laitinen | 17:04 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:04:42 | Pekka Huhtanen | 17:50 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:04:56 | Jyri Paavola | 17:56 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:05:53 | Patrik Nilsson | 21:07 | ||
143 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:06:21 | Anton Marmelid | 20:35 | ||
144 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:06:32 | Marcus Andersson | 16:48 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:06:34 | Aleksi Mattila | 16:58 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:06:35 | Pauli Viberg | 19:55 | ||
147 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:07:19 | Tomi Kurhinen | 17:41 | ||
148 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:08:15 | Samuel Svensson | 17:42 | ||
149 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:08:19 | Tomas Lilja | 18:30 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:08:37 | Mati Tiit | 16:19 | ||
151 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:08:40 | Gunnar Holmgren | 17:23 | ||
152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:08:55 | Eric Roller | 17:55 | ||
153 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:08:58 | Juha Jokikuona | 17:49 | ||
154 | Omega (106) | +1:09:08 | Sergey Yutkin | 18:31 | ||
155 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:09:15 | Ulf Bergqvist | 16:57 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:09:54 | Jouko Jylhä | 17:41 | ||
157 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:09:58 | NIKOLAY ZNOEV | 17:41 | ||
158 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:09:59 | Pekka Vuorinen | 17:55 | ||
159 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:10:00 | Kari Tyynelä | 17:08 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:10:49 | Janne Märkälä | 17:00 | ||
161 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:10:59 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 17:11 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:11:25 | Markus Vainiomäki | 18:52 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:11:27 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 18:49 | ||
164 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:12:06 | Harri Veijola | 19:23 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:12:07 | Antti Saikko | 18:02 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:12:12 | Alexander Nilsson | 18:38 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:12:37 | Tero Ojala | 17:13 | ||
168 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:12:42 | Jaakko Sorri | 16:21 | ||
169 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:12:56 | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | 19:06 | ||
170 | VERSME (381) | +1:13:38 | Lukas Vaitkus | 17:19 | ||
171 | Navi (127) | +1:13:40 | Teijo Marttinen | 17:22 | ||
172 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:13:49 | Timo Maukonen | 18:29 | ||
173 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:14:14 | Petri Sonninen | 19:30 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:14:26 | Mihail Malishev | 19:16 | ||
175 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:16:03 | Fredrik Regborn | 19:28 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:16:32 | Olli Ojanaho | 15:19 | ||
177 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:17:00 | Adam Ivarsson | 18:14 | ||
178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:17:10 | Kristian Leppänen | 18:04 | ||
179 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:17:13 | Santeri Kössi | 19:06 | ||
180 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:17:17 | Morten Aamodt | 17:27 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:17:44 | Antti Ekonoja | 17:58 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:17:58 | Rebecka Lindberg | 19:58 | ||
183 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:18:31 | Matias Lund | 16:11 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:18:38 | Niels-Peter Foppen | 20:40 | ||
185 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:18:49 | Jarno Väyrynen | 22:12 | ||
186 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:18:49 | Robert Banfi | 20:52 | ||
187 | Azuolas (661) | +1:19:54 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 17:33 | ||
188 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:20:07 | Henrik Holmberg | 18:28 | ||
189 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:20:10 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 18:53 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:20:11 | Anton Blomdahl | 19:58 | ||
191 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:20:25 | Enrico Gottardo | 19:20 | ||
192 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:20:30 | Assar Lindström | 20:37 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:20:33 | Antti Veijalainen | 17:01 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:20:37 | Jussi Karttila | 18:33 | ||
195 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:21:09 | Klaus Csucs | 19:44 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:21:16 | Aivars Mihailovs | 18:35 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:21:23 | Aapo Aaltio | 18:18 | ||
198 | RunLab (410) | +1:21:24 | Ilya Slepov | 18:03 | ||
199 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:21:27 | Arttu Koskinen | 18:01 | ||
200 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:21:37 | Jussi Nurminen | 18:13 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |