Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 5:37:32 | Fabian Hertner | 32:40 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +59 | Jonas Leandersson | 32:35 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:01 | Jani Lakanen | 32:38 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:38 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 32:35 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:02 | Christoph Brandt | 33:51 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (59) | +3:05 | Rudolfs Zernis | 33:55 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:49 | Timo Sild | 32:36 | ||
8 | Halden SK (3) | +3:54 | Marcus Millegård | 33:00 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:58 | Erik Johansson | 32:40 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +4:33 | Vojtech Kral | 33:29 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +5:25 | Josef Nordlund | 36:57 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (15) | +7:15 | Erik Andersson | 34:32 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:53 | Tomas Dlabaja | 33:15 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (46) | +9:45 | David Prochazka | 36:59 | ||
15 | MS Parma (14) | +10:10 | Lasse Suonpää | 36:55 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +10:42 | Francois Gonon | 33:56 | ||
17 | OK Hällen (30) | +10:45 | Peter Öberg | 31:37 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +11:27 | Adam Chromy | 33:58 | ||
19 | Koovee (37) | +12:10 | Topias Tiainen | 34:38 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +12:24 | Tero Föhr | 33:51 | ||
21 | IGTISA (32) | +12:28 | Arturs Paulins | 34:50 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +12:49 | David Andersson | 33:14 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +12:51 | Rikard Claesson | 35:18 | ||
24 | NTNUI (22) | +12:54 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 33:22 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (8) | +13:19 | Matthias Kyburz | 33:29 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +13:22 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 33:43 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:48 | Robert Merl | 32:44 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +15:05 | Richard Olsson | 35:22 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:50 | Jussi Suna | 33:14 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +15:52 | Aleksei Sidorov | 36:34 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +16:51 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 35:58 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +17:37 | Mate Kerenyi | 34:50 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +17:39 | Sören Lösch | 35:28 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (21) | +18:06 | Erik Pettersson | 34:06 | ||
35 | Lynx (16) | +20:55 | Mårten Boström | 36:06 | ||
36 | Rehns BK (23) | +23:02 | Karlis Baltacis | 35:47 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +23:27 | Davis Dislers | 37:16 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +24:04 | Lauri Tammemäe | 38:03 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +24:05 | Erik Boman | 37:51 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +25:01 | Martin Hammarberg | 36:03 | ||
41 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +25:38 | Petteri Huikko | 35:31 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +25:40 | Jarkko Saarinen | 37:19 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +25:42 | Jarkko Laine | 37:10 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +29:17 | Fredrik Portin | 33:34 | ||
45 | IFK Umeå (76) | +29:54 | Tiago Aires | 37:51 | ||
46 | Frol IL (13) | +30:34 | Sindre Rönning | 39:22 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (35) | +30:47 | Roman Efimov | 35:00 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +30:47 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 43:08 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK (65) | +30:48 | Ivan Nikitin | 37:18 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +30:50 | Gunnar Fiskum | 42:18 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (73) | +30:53 | Per.Åke Olsson | 41:40 | ||
52 | Leksands OK (92) | +33:08 | David Ruedlinger | 35:41 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +33:18 | Magnus Johansson | 38:37 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +33:23 | Kristian Dalby | 36:22 | ||
55 | Black Sea OK (185) | +33:36 | Misha Kuleshov | 40:03 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +34:03 | Markku Isokoski | 36:02 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +34:31 | Carl Magnusson | 38:33 | ||
58 | Raumar OL (93) | +36:53 | Torben Wendler | 40:57 | ||
59 | OK Orient (57) | +37:01 | Otto Simosas | 37:10 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +37:04 | Espen Hultgreen-Welzien | 38:29 | ||
61 | Hestra IF (85) | +37:13 | Martin Ahlberger | 37:08 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +37:17 | Teemu Rantala | 37:58 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +37:27 | Anssi Vesanto | 44:06 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +38:17 | Arto Niiranen | 49:33 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +38:20 | Keke Roisland | 43:20 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +39:47 | Martin Hoset | 37:39 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +40:04 | Johan Levin | 38:28 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +41:12 | Andrew Quin | 38:37 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +41:15 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 38:00 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +41:17 | Martin Ivarsson | 38:55 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK (43) | +42:04 | Anders Johansson | 43:56 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +42:20 | Rasmus Svantesson | 36:59 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +43:23 | Lauri Pohjola | 39:43 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +44:17 | Heikki Kettunen | 39:37 | ||
75 | Fossum IF (225) | +45:40 | Johan Michelsen | 41:04 | ||
76 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +47:01 | Edvin Karlsson | 40:32 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +47:04 | Leif Svensson | 40:26 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +47:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 39:01 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +47:07 | Iisak Helander | 41:39 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +48:02 | Simon Sanderi | 37:04 | ||
81 | The Swans (665) | +49:31 | Johan Näsman | 38:49 | ||
82 | Nord West (172) | +50:13 | Dmitry Polyakov | 37:29 | ||
83 | IF Femman (55) | +50:20 | Jonas Jern | 39:45 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +50:23 | Mikko Viitamäki | 39:07 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +50:23 | Henri Kalve | 37:53 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +50:53 | Bjarne Friedrichs | 37:46 | ||
87 | Koovee 2 (148) | +50:57 | Jarmo Mauriala | 40:29 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK (72) | +50:58 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 38:06 | ||
89 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +51:00 | Philipp Schiel | 39:43 | ||
90 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +54:55 | Simo Turunen | 38:29 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +54:58 | Lauri Lappalainen | 40:17 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +55:02 | Sören Sundblom | 39:08 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +55:10 | Even Skårholen | 41:31 | ||
94 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +55:16 | Sondre Gullord | 38:12 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +56:01 | Ari Meriläinen | 41:26 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +57:21 | Erik Blomgren | 42:58 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +58:00 | Janne Nurminen | 37:34 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +58:02 | Jussi Taussi | 38:59 | ||
99 | Attunda OK (60) | +58:08 | Axel Wrådhe | 38:52 | ||
100 | Varegg IL (126) | +58:13 | Niklas Profors | 43:57 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +58:27 | Eero Jäppinen | 49:06 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +58:38 | Lauri Valkonen | 39:39 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +58:48 | Ville Luoma | 39:30 | ||
104 | Scotland (241) | +59:07 | Ruairi Short | 42:29 | ||
105 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:00:13 | Arvid Henriksson | 45:09 | ||
106 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +1:00:23 | Anton Philipsson | 46:27 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:00:42 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 38:37 | ||
108 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:00:45 | Magne Jutulstad | 40:02 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (307) | +1:00:45 | Mattias Karlsson | 38:23 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:00:49 | Magnus Beyer Brattli | 37:28 | ||
111 | Trollelg (166) | +1:00:54 | Andreas Sölberg | 37:42 | ||
112 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:01:37 | Martynas Tirlikas | 42:52 | ||
113 | Wing OK (111) | +1:01:51 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 43:02 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:01:57 | Pyry Niemi | 41:02 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:02:21 | Tarvo Avaste | 43:31 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:03:35 | Juha Fränti | 36:35 | ||
117 | OK77 (129) | +1:03:43 | Jan Donner | 37:51 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +1:03:55 | Juste Raimbeault | 55:46 | ||
119 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +1:05:01 | Joost Talloeen | 41:36 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +1:05:07 | Anton Hansson | 48:43 | ||
121 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +1:05:08 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 46:01 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:05:08 | Smith Ross | 44:16 | ||
123 | Ultra (167) | +1:05:11 | Maxim Streltsov | 48:09 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:06:22 | Bart Delobel | 43:58 | ||
125 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:06:31 | Håvard Myhre | 44:16 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:06:33 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 40:51 | ||
127 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:07:46 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 46:44 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:09:15 | Attila Molnar | 43:48 | ||
129 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:09:27 | Yuri Omelchenko | 42:28 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:09:43 | Jyri Paavola | 41:17 | ||
131 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:10:22 | Aleksi Mattila | 39:20 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:10:24 | Miika Irtola | 44:40 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:10:29 | Pauli Viberg | 42:23 | ||
134 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:10:52 | Justus Laitinen | 41:53 | ||
135 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:10:53 | Martins Skujenieks | 46:27 | ||
136 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:10:53 | Marcus Andersson | 39:43 | ||
137 | Täby OK (58) | +1:10:54 | Robert Johansson | 49:43 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +1:10:55 | Rami Siivonen | 48:46 | ||
139 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:10:57 | Emils Udris | 44:49 | ||
140 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:10:58 | Aliaksandr Khodan | 45:06 | ||
141 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:11:52 | Ulf Bergqvist | 38:08 | ||
142 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:12:52 | Eric Roller | 40:26 | ||
143 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +1:12:57 | Petri Väänänen | 47:31 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:12:58 | Riku Juhala | 47:27 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:13:00 | Gustav Sandstedt | 49:55 | ||
146 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:13:05 | Samuel Svensson | 41:06 | ||
147 | Pargas IF (80) | +1:13:15 | MAx EngströmLauren | 46:05 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:13:39 | Tomi Kurhinen | 42:35 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:13:51 | Mati Tiit | 40:07 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:13:54 | Gunnar Holmgren | 41:11 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:14:52 | Tomas Lilja | 43:37 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:15:24 | Jaakko Sorri | 37:37 | ||
153 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:15:59 | Juha Jokikuona | 43:24 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:16:04 | Pekka Huhtanen | 47:46 | ||
155 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:16:42 | Patrik Nilsson | 50:30 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:16:46 | Jouko Jylhä | 43:07 | ||
157 | Omega (106) | +1:17:04 | Sergey Yutkin | 45:01 | ||
158 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:18:14 | Kristaps Magone | 49:41 | ||
159 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:18:29 | Olli Ojanaho | 35:50 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:18:29 | Markus Vainiomäki | 44:30 | ||
161 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:19:06 | Kari Tyynelä | 44:48 | ||
162 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:19:21 | NIKOLAY ZNOEV | 45:38 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:19:34 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 45:30 | ||
164 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:19:35 | Pekka Vuorinen | 46:05 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:20:24 | Antti Saikko | 44:53 | ||
166 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:21:03 | Anton Marmelid | 53:51 | ||
167 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:21:30 | Matias Lund | 37:44 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:21:32 | Tero Ojala | 44:42 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:22:12 | Kristian Leppänen | 41:40 | ||
170 | VERSME (381) | +1:22:17 | Lukas Vaitkus | 44:32 | ||
171 | Navi (127) | +1:22:19 | Teijo Marttinen | 44:35 | ||
172 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:22:24 | Morten Aamodt | 41:08 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:22:59 | Mihail Malishev | 46:23 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:23:02 | Timo Maukonen | 46:16 | ||
175 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:23:10 | Fredrik Regborn | 45:09 | ||
176 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:23:21 | Harri Veijola | 49:12 | ||
177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:23:48 | Petri Sonninen | 47:38 | ||
178 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:24:04 | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | 48:48 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:24:05 | Antti Veijalainen | 39:07 | ||
180 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:24:14 | Enrico Gottardo | 41:43 | ||
181 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +1:24:50 | Markus Larsson | 56:42 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:24:57 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 38:01 | ||
183 | Azuolas (661) | +1:25:12 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 41:25 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:25:16 | Aapo Aaltio | 40:45 | ||
185 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:25:53 | Jussi Nurminen | 41:03 | ||
186 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:25:58 | Antti Ekonoja | 44:46 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:26:00 | Alexander Nilsson | 51:00 | ||
188 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:26:03 | Jussi Karttila | 42:33 | ||
189 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:26:37 | Adam Ivarsson | 46:25 | ||
190 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:26:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 47:24 | ||
191 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:26:54 | Henrik Holmberg | 43:49 | ||
192 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:27:57 | Assar Lindström | 46:38 | ||
193 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:28:01 | Jarno Väyrynen | 49:58 | ||
194 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:28:06 | Linnea Gustafsson | 43:44 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:29:13 | Konstantuin Serebryanitskiy | 37:45 | ||
196 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:29:15 | Marcus Andersson | 39:57 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:29:22 | Santeri Kössi | 49:49 | ||
198 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:30:09 | Ricardas Tevelis | 46:25 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:30:10 | Timo Karppinen | 43:25 | ||
200 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:30:11 | Timo Heikkilä | 41:51 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |