< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:26:26 | Jarno Pökälä | 53:31 | ||
402 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:26:28 | Tapio Karras | 56:08 | ||
403 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:26:30 | Ilkka Ruokola | 49:48 | ||
404 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:26:32 | Mats Strandvall | 53:49 | ||
405 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:26:42 | Tapio Halme | 49:05 | ||
406 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:26:49 | Erkki Ahonen | 49:26 | ||
407 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:27:24 | Per Carlin | 55:30 | ||
408 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:28:18 | Pauli Saksanen | 45:28 | ||
409 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:28:24 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 46:24 | ||
410 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:28:25 | Risto Oja | 53:17 | ||
411 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:28:27 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 44:09 | ||
412 | Petolintu (498) | +2:28:36 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 50:44 | ||
413 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +2:28:38 | Erik Ernstsson | 44:26 | ||
414 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +2:28:41 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:03:06 | ||
415 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:28:44 | Markku Ijas | 55:15 | ||
416 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:28:50 | Petter Gullikstad | 53:33 | ||
417 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:29:03 | Antti Lassila | 46:19 | ||
418 | Emit (760) | +2:29:24 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:00:23 | ||
419 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:29:32 | Kimmo Lajunen | 54:23 | ||
420 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:29:45 | Anders Lindkvist | 49:24 | ||
421 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:29:51 | Rein Rooni | 52:16 | ||
422 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:30:18 | Mika Rahkola | 48:02 | ||
423 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:30:24 | Simo Valtanen | 51:51 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +2:31:32 | Lars Maura | 1:08:42 | ||
425 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:31:38 | Timo Makkonen | 51:32 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:31:41 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 48:07 | ||
427 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:31:45 | Valtteri Alanko | 49:00 | ||
428 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:31:49 | Tapani Repo | 50:02 | ||
429 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:31:50 | Mikko Kallatsa | 50:22 | ||
430 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:31:58 | Juhani Heiskanen | 54:55 | ||
431 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:32:15 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 54:05 | ||
432 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:32:21 | Markus Aaltonen | 48:12 | ||
433 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:32:38 | Markus Kiviluoma | 59:11 | ||
434 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:32:47 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 53:28 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +2:32:51 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:06:17 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:33:39 | Satu Tahvonen | 44:02 | ||
437 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:33:46 | Jarkko Puranen | 51:40 | ||
438 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:33:57 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 52:01 | ||
439 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:34:04 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:01:10 | ||
440 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:34:30 | Antti Rantala | 1:00:59 | ||
441 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:35:23 | Lorenzo Vivian | 51:47 | ||
442 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:35:36 | Jari Kahiala | 1:00:07 | ||
443 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:35:38 | Micke Wallström | 48:51 | ||
444 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:35:41 | Janne Puntila | 49:00 | ||
445 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:35:45 | pasi märkälä | 53:03 | ||
446 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:37:00 | Jaakko Tervo | 44:16 | ||
447 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:37:05 | Jesper Lindahl | 45:16 | ||
448 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:37:24 | Ville Parkkinen | 57:08 | ||
449 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:37:27 | Katja Sorri | 57:17 | ||
450 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:37:28 | Mika Jurvakainen | 53:48 | ||
451 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:37:31 | Ilkka Koivu | 58:15 | ||
452 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:37:31 | Jussi Anttila | 54:43 | ||
453 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +2:37:33 | Riku Seuri | 1:03:48 | ||
454 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:37:37 | Ville Karvonen | 1:01:59 | ||
455 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:37:39 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 57:38 | ||
456 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:37:43 | Jarmo Aho | 50:14 | ||
457 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +2:37:43 | Jan Täppinen | 58:03 | ||
458 | Intersport (365) | +2:37:45 | Harri Halonen | 1:03:32 | ||
459 | Vesta (576) | +2:37:48 | VASILII KONYUKHOV | 49:26 | ||
460 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:37:52 | Seppo Kaiponen | 50:54 | ||
461 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +2:37:58 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 59:23 | ||
462 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +2:38:03 | Eija Aarnio | 1:10:30 | ||
463 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:38:24 | Tobias Toresson | 1:08:40 | ||
464 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:38:36 | Joni Solonen | 49:46 | ||
465 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:39:39 | Svante Lindgren | 51:25 | ||
466 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:39:44 | Robert Rostov | 46:03 | ||
467 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:39:46 | Jukka Ahola | 49:19 | ||
468 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:39:47 | Eero Aittolampi | 49:58 | ||
469 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +2:39:51 | Åsa Partapuoli (Torrkulla) | 1:06:56 | ||
470 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:39:52 | Jorma Koirikivi | 52:34 | ||
471 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:40:01 | Arto Hokkanen | 51:12 | ||
472 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:40:06 | Egons Solmanis | 50:16 | ||
473 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:40:15 | Rune Teigland | 54:11 | ||
474 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +2:40:51 | Joakim Lindell | 1:03:25 | ||
475 | OLV Zug (298) | +2:40:52 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:11:04 | ||
476 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:40:54 | John Smith | 45:47 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:41:01 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 55:13 | ||
478 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:42:02 | Theo RADONDY | 48:12 | ||
479 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +2:42:12 | Pavel Koran | 52:04 | ||
480 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:42:23 | Eerik Sihvola | 48:56 | ||
481 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:42:39 | Åkesson Jon | 49:38 | ||
482 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +2:43:30 | Tommi Isomäki | 57:20 | ||
483 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +2:43:31 | Lasse Kallio | 53:40 | ||
484 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +2:44:25 | Juha Nieminen | 54:44 | ||
485 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +2:44:27 | Heikki Ruokonen | 54:48 | ||
486 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:44:52 | Sakari Pesola | 51:12 | ||
487 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:45:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 54:55 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja (475) | +2:45:12 | Esko Pensas | 50:49 | ||
489 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +2:45:38 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:00:44 | ||
490 | Epilän Esa (723) | +2:45:41 | Hannu Saari | 55:31 | ||
491 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +2:45:42 | Mats Sandewall | 52:20 | ||
492 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +2:45:47 | Harri Posti | 1:02:33 | ||
493 | MADROG (607) | +2:45:49 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 50:14 | ||
494 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:45:49 | Jussi Niilahti | 47:07 | ||
495 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:46:03 | Eero Korpi | 47:41 | ||
496 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +2:46:08 | Henrik Almkvist | 49:54 | ||
497 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:46:11 | Antti Lindholm | 57:35 | ||
498 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +2:46:25 | Marko Anttola | 56:36 | ||
499 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +2:46:30 | Daniel Stunz | 58:59 | ||
500 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:46:32 | Petri Teerikoski | 51:25 | ||
501 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:46:34 | Arto Tielinen | 47:36 | ||
502 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +2:46:39 | Taneli Laine | 57:54 | ||
503 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:46:40 | Jorma Varkila | 48:05 | ||
504 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +2:46:49 | Normunds Leina | 56:38 | ||
505 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:47:04 | Jussi Ojala | 48:23 | ||
506 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +2:47:11 | Jari Kokkonen | 57:35 | ||
507 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +2:47:20 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 51:22 | ||
508 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +2:47:24 | Are Wigaard | 59:44 | ||
509 | OK Måsen (274) | +2:47:57 | Stefan Westlin | 58:53 | ||
510 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +2:48:39 | Tuomas Ojanen | 43:03 | ||
511 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +2:49:21 | Timo Hietaoja | 49:46 | ||
512 | Izhora (562) | +2:49:22 | Andrey Mitenkov | 56:38 | ||
513 | Bona Fide (664) | +2:49:35 | Martti Kuldma | 57:12 | ||
514 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +2:49:41 | Jarkko Munne | 1:03:25 | ||
515 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +2:49:53 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:05:23 | ||
516 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +2:49:54 | Pekka Nykänen | 54:37 | ||
517 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +2:49:55 | Jussi Keränen | 59:32 | ||
518 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +2:50:22 | Pekka Hintsanen | 55:15 | ||
519 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +2:51:12 | Niklas Salo | 49:14 | ||
520 | Pullin serkut (472) | +2:51:25 | Esa Korpela | 56:24 | ||
521 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +2:51:25 | Matti Viinikka | 53:27 | ||
522 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +2:51:31 | Matti Juva | 55:46 | ||
523 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +2:51:41 | Riku Martikainen | 50:08 | ||
524 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:52:25 | Sandis Zuzans | 54:47 | ||
525 | Javonis (438) | +2:52:27 | Monika Komisaraityte | 57:28 | ||
526 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +2:52:39 | Mika Polku | 1:05:56 | ||
527 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +2:52:46 | Kim Nylund | 46:29 | ||
528 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:53:01 | Tuomo Miettunen | 54:19 | ||
529 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +2:53:21 | Pentti Malinen | 1:00:00 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +2:53:52 | Panu Kangas | 44:24 | ||
531 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +2:53:55 | Markus Häikiö | 45:14 | ||
532 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:54:11 | Asko Karjalainen | 53:23 | ||
533 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +2:55:03 | Oskari Nyman | 48:03 | ||
534 | Navi 2 (275) | +2:55:05 | Joel Sihvonen | 54:17 | ||
535 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +2:55:12 | Jani Heimala | 46:03 | ||
536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +2:55:12 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 54:38 | ||
537 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +2:55:16 | Ville Keränen | 56:51 | ||
538 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +2:55:18 | Aki Hietanen | 52:34 | ||
539 | OK West (681) | +2:55:18 | Mattias Blehner | 59:18 | ||
540 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:55:26 | Lasse Härkönen | 50:09 | ||
541 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +2:55:32 | Heimo Lahti | 1:00:37 | ||
542 | KeparDI (324) | +2:55:43 | Antti Kaunisto | 54:07 | ||
543 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:55:48 | Tomi Kommeri | 50:43 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +2:56:00 | Tommi Högmander | 49:49 | ||
545 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:56:08 | Kai Hilo | 51:01 | ||
546 | USMAOC (513) | +2:56:10 | Andrew Eck | 57:06 | ||
547 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +2:56:14 | Rando Marrandi | 55:14 | ||
548 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +2:56:20 | Timo Ahlroth | 53:01 | ||
549 | FK Önskan (1451) | +2:56:35 | Sonja Mörsky | 47:18 | ||
550 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +2:56:38 | Juha Rauhansalo | 49:45 | ||
551 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +2:56:45 | Jouko Tuomi | 55:15 | ||
552 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +2:56:51 | Eero Hautala | 51:45 | ||
553 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +2:56:56 | Ari Anttonen | 54:59 | ||
554 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +2:56:59 | Ville Klinga | 49:19 | ||
555 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +2:57:00 | Lauri Mattila | 48:05 | ||
556 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +2:57:01 | Börje Eriksson | 1:01:48 | ||
557 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +2:57:01 | Basil Dätwyler | 56:16 | ||
558 | OK Terjärv (613) | +2:57:02 | Oscar Högnabba | 52:44 | ||
559 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +2:57:08 | Max Millner | 1:26:34 | ||
560 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +2:57:09 | Jouni Haara | 58:38 | ||
561 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +2:57:13 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:28:48 | ||
562 | Jussis seven (454) | +2:57:45 | Harald Knaapinen | 58:23 | ||
563 | Tif Viking (1624) | +2:58:19 | Sondre Damm | 1:05:48 | ||
564 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +2:59:28 | Jukka Ahola | 47:05 | ||
565 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +2:59:34 | Heikki Korelin | 56:03 | ||
566 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +2:59:35 | Jari Kielenniva | 50:36 | ||
567 | Turku Multisport (840) | +2:59:37 | Salla Saarinen | 1:06:07 | ||
568 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +2:59:46 | Nevala Pasi | 51:08 | ||
569 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +2:59:50 | Aleksi Huuha | 51:00 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:00:13 | Jouko Koivula | 53:15 | ||
571 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +3:00:14 | Simo Villanen | 48:07 | ||
572 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:00:16 | Lauri Olli | 47:10 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:00:19 | Juha Itkonen | 57:45 | ||
574 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:01:01 | Kari Kauniskangas | 50:11 | ||
575 | SK Mortis (1407) | +3:01:03 | Rami Kankaanpää | 52:29 | ||
576 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +3:01:03 | Herttua| Martti | 49:40 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:01:05 | Marco Halen | 1:02:32 | ||
578 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:01:05 | Oskar Nederheim | 44:33 | ||
579 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +3:01:07 | Mervi Ketola | 52:30 | ||
580 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +3:01:10 | Iiro Kukkonen | 58:43 | ||
581 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +3:01:14 | Tarmo Ketola | 54:25 | ||
582 | Murut (561) | +3:02:01 | Reetta Peltonen | 51:09 | ||
583 | Solf IK (524) | +3:02:04 | Patrik Levlin | 53:39 | ||
584 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:02:12 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 47:00 | ||
585 | IK Falken (495) | +3:02:18 | Joakim Harald | 1:00:27 | ||
586 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +3:02:22 | Kalle Häkkinen | 51:21 | ||
587 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:02:25 | samuli huusko | 52:04 | ||
588 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:02:41 | Kestutis Abramikas | 47:58 | ||
589 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +3:02:42 | Christer Hördell | 52:05 | ||
590 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:03:11 | Ari Niiranen | 54:31 | ||
591 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +3:03:12 | Markus Siitonen | 1:00:07 | ||
592 | Väätäiset (668) | +3:03:18 | Matti Jakkula | 55:09 | ||
593 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +3:03:37 | Oula Korja | 59:44 | ||
594 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +3:03:57 | Esa Tihilä | 1:08:39 | ||
595 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +3:03:58 | Massimo Brida | 54:21 | ||
596 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +3:04:04 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:00:08 | ||
597 | Savon Rasti (796) | +3:04:10 | Jorma Tolonen | 48:12 | ||
598 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +3:04:14 | Jari Vanhala | 55:03 | ||
599 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +3:04:16 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 53:07 | ||
600 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +3:05:05 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:02:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |