< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | CSC (1106) | +4:32:48 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:06:40 | ||
1002 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +4:32:50 | Ville Nummela | 1:28:11 | ||
1003 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +4:32:52 | Perttu Arminen | 1:35:47 | ||
1004 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +4:33:24 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:21:32 | ||
1005 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +4:33:29 | Tommy Vuorio | 1:28:38 | ||
1006 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +4:33:29 | Hermanni Nieminen | 1:11:05 | ||
1007 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +4:33:33 | Erik Lindgren | 1:34:52 | ||
1008 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +4:33:37 | Tuomas Jokela | 1:20:03 | ||
1009 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +4:33:43 | Tomi Jussila | 1:19:55 | ||
1010 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +4:34:12 | Petri Antrela | 1:04:54 | ||
1011 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +4:34:23 | Kati Viitakoski | 1:02:39 | ||
1012 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +4:34:49 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:12:31 | ||
1013 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +4:35:31 | Arto Hälinen | 1:06:49 | ||
1014 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +4:35:40 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:25:38 | ||
1015 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +4:35:44 | Reinhard Lenz | 1:16:47 | ||
1016 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +4:36:34 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 1:20:17 | ||
1017 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +4:36:39 | Antti Lattu | 1:30:33 | ||
1018 | SK-Villa (1410) | +4:36:41 | Atso Vesterinen | 1:40:23 | ||
1019 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +4:36:43 | Riku Mattila | 57:02 | ||
1020 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +4:36:45 | Niko Hietalahti | 1:44:19 | ||
1021 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +4:37:03 | Raimo Virtanen | 1:14:43 | ||
1022 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +4:37:14 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 1:10:44 | ||
1023 | Kops (1095) | +4:38:03 | Antti Kuusela | 1:23:00 | ||
1024 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +4:38:45 | Tomi Tuplaniemi | 1:14:21 | ||
1025 | Kerkesix (733) | +4:39:11 | Tomi Myllys | 1:07:05 | ||
1026 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +4:39:27 | Henri Valkonen | 1:07:20 | ||
1027 | SK Samperi (1000) | +4:39:31 | Hanna Hovila | 1:23:15 | ||
1028 | Otava (1522) | +4:39:39 | Pelle Lindholm | 1:34:57 | ||
1029 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +4:39:52 | Marko Siironen | 1:24:51 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +4:39:53 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 1:10:59 | ||
1031 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +4:40:46 | Reijo Haaja | 1:03:59 | ||
1032 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +4:40:51 | Keijo Pajula | 1:11:48 | ||
1033 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +4:40:52 | Heikki Multala | 1:19:05 | ||
1034 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +4:40:55 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:17:22 | ||
1035 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +4:40:56 | Jussi Kölli | 58:53 | ||
1036 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +4:40:57 | Timo Nikkinen | 1:15:44 | ||
1037 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +4:41:12 | Juhani Katko | 1:03:53 | ||
1038 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +4:41:15 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:25:54 | ||
1039 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +4:41:39 | Antti Niemelä | 1:30:03 | ||
1040 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +4:41:43 | Jarmo Alho | 1:17:26 | ||
1041 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +4:41:44 | Pekka Simola | 1:18:59 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +4:41:49 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:17:27 | ||
1043 | Cargotec (737) | +4:43:23 | Rauno Rajalampi | 1:35:32 | ||
1044 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +4:43:41 | Petteri Koskivaara | 1:31:31 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +4:44:55 | Henrikki Hakala | 57:50 | ||
1046 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +4:44:57 | Arvo Helanti | 1:22:22 | ||
1047 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +4:44:58 | Kalle Luokola | 1:05:14 | ||
1048 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +4:45:01 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:08:15 | ||
1049 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +4:45:02 | Päivi Välilä | 1:17:17 | ||
1050 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +4:45:02 | Niko Etula | 1:12:51 | ||
1051 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +4:45:13 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:12:34 | ||
1052 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +4:45:40 | Klas Eriksson | 1:05:47 | ||
1053 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +4:45:50 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:21:41 | ||
1054 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +4:47:14 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:12:30 | ||
1055 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +4:48:20 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:03:56 | ||
1056 | Team Happonen (1458) | +4:48:25 | Kati Happonen | 1:16:00 | ||
1057 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +4:48:26 | Juhani Luoma | 1:11:50 | ||
1058 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +4:48:43 | Matti Rajala | 1:06:58 | ||
1059 | Maasillat (1092) | +4:48:43 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:01:27 | ||
1060 | Palo-88 (1114) | +4:48:51 | Paavo Rintala | 1:06:56 | ||
1061 | FTA 2 (1040) | +4:48:52 | Valtteri Tapper | 58:10 | ||
1062 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +4:49:05 | Markku Kemppainen | 1:37:16 | ||
1063 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +4:49:11 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:17:27 | ||
1064 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +4:49:12 | Olli Voutilainen | 1:23:37 | ||
1065 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +4:49:23 | Matti Sorola | 1:24:33 | ||
1066 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +4:49:45 | Reijo Kinnunen | 1:20:19 | ||
1067 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +4:49:48 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:15:36 | ||
1068 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +4:50:46 | Asko Istolahti | 1:18:52 | ||
1069 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +4:50:50 | Jari Siirilä | 1:37:38 | ||
1070 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +4:51:31 | Jari Koivisto | 1:54:35 | ||
1071 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +4:51:39 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:19:21 | ||
1072 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +4:52:22 | Jani Huuha | 1:10:09 | ||
1073 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +4:52:38 | Markku Galkin | 1:27:17 | ||
1074 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +4:52:51 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:16:44 | ||
1075 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +4:53:23 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:04:38 | ||
1076 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +4:53:34 | Tapani Ojala | 1:14:02 | ||
1077 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +4:53:59 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:17:25 | ||
1078 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +4:54:05 | Henri Koivisto | 1:12:51 | ||
1079 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +4:54:49 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:06:17 | ||
1080 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +4:55:50 | Ilpo Vehkamäki | 48:42 | ||
1081 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +4:56:13 | Juha Suikkanen | 1:14:53 | ||
1082 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +4:56:13 | Juha Vanhala | 1:19:52 | ||
1083 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +4:56:15 | Olli Haltia | 1:24:15 | ||
1084 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +4:56:16 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:29:12 | ||
1085 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +4:56:19 | Marko Nalli | 1:18:55 | ||
1086 | PorTu (1283) | +4:56:22 | Albert Haavisto | 57:29 | ||
1087 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +4:57:12 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:26:19 | ||
1088 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +4:57:29 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:01:12 | ||
1089 | ABB SK (1421) | +4:57:54 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:21:05 | ||
1090 | PYVMM (719) | +4:58:42 | Janne Piispanen | 1:03:57 | ||
1091 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +4:58:46 | Juha Halonen | 1:15:56 | ||
1092 | MTK (1455) | +4:59:19 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:05:28 | ||
1093 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +4:59:57 | Mikael Niku | 1:19:06 | ||
1094 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +5:00:02 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:21:15 | ||
1095 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +5:00:06 | Anders Sjöholm | 1:35:02 | ||
1096 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +5:00:07 | Lauri Luurila | 1:20:25 | ||
1097 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +5:00:21 | Kari Kakkonen | 1:09:08 | ||
1098 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +5:00:24 | Joona Luoto | 1:51:56 | ||
1099 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +5:00:35 | Kari Anttila | 1:11:39 | ||
1100 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +5:00:45 | tomtom juha tommola | 1:23:09 | ||
1101 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +5:00:49 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:13:38 | ||
1102 | OK West 2 (1056) | +5:01:36 | Sander Blehner | 1:12:00 | ||
1103 | Turska (1166) | +5:02:09 | Jussi Malinen | 1:27:41 | ||
1104 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +5:02:09 | Vesa Saarinen | 1:40:00 | ||
1105 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +5:02:59 | Eero Brännare | 1:09:17 | ||
1106 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +5:03:03 | Jani Tuutti | 1:41:29 | ||
1107 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +5:03:14 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 1:49:57 | ||
1108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +5:03:20 | Juhani Haaparanta | 1:25:45 | ||
1109 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +5:03:21 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 1:21:48 | ||
1110 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +5:03:44 | Jeremi Andersin | 1:12:40 | ||
1111 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +5:04:41 | Raimo Pakkanen | 1:21:51 | ||
1112 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +5:04:59 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:44:09 | ||
1113 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +5:05:02 | Otto Pellinen | 1:25:03 | ||
1114 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +5:05:08 | Erkki Silander | 1:15:56 | ||
1115 | Pelikassit (1472) | +5:05:11 | Antti Koskela | 1:16:18 | ||
1116 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +5:05:20 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:16:51 | ||
1117 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +5:05:21 | Juha Välimaa | 1:17:02 | ||
1118 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +5:06:52 | Andre Lindroos | 1:11:35 | ||
1119 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +5:06:53 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 1:29:53 | ||
1120 | OK77 7 (1159) | +5:07:09 | Esko Siren | 1:07:13 | ||
1121 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +5:07:43 | Jouni Aho | 1:16:25 | ||
1122 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +5:07:59 | Jari Laukkanen | 1:43:20 | ||
1123 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +5:08:20 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:03:30 | ||
1124 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +5:09:17 | Olli Kanerva | 1:34:03 | ||
1125 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +5:10:07 | Timo Virtanen | 1:10:56 | ||
1126 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +5:10:27 | Jarkko Harju | 1:35:45 | ||
1127 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +5:10:32 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:28:26 | ||
1128 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +5:10:37 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:03:39 | ||
1129 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +5:10:55 | Sami Männistö | 1:34:07 | ||
1130 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +5:11:00 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:17:37 | ||
1131 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +5:11:03 | Laura Tarkkanen | 1:26:52 | ||
1132 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +5:11:03 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:18:02 | ||
1133 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +5:11:11 | Eemeli Lantta | 1:46:24 | ||
1134 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +5:11:15 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:16:12 | ||
1135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +5:11:28 | Maiju Nurmela | 59:20 | ||
1136 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +5:11:51 | Risto Poikonen | 1:24:47 | ||
1137 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +5:12:00 | Mikko Orrainen | 1:35:13 | ||
1138 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +5:12:07 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:21:30 | ||
1139 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +5:12:20 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:01:18 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +5:13:05 | Andrei Kulagin | 1:08:59 | ||
1141 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +5:13:19 | Marko Martikainen | 1:01:32 | ||
1142 | salparasti (1437) | +5:13:23 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:19:54 | ||
1143 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +5:13:25 | Markus Ahonen | 1:21:59 | ||
1144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +5:13:26 | Mika Seppälä | 1:15:12 | ||
1145 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +5:13:29 | Juho Lemström | 1:07:03 | ||
1146 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +5:13:29 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:13:42 | ||
1147 | Buildercom (1286) | +5:13:33 | Sami Lappalainen | 1:49:27 | ||
1148 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +5:13:35 | Timo Mattila | 1:15:44 | ||
1149 | Mattersoft (1048) | +5:13:45 | Mika Kulmala | 1:06:50 | ||
1150 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +5:14:05 | Antti Karhunen | 1:21:22 | ||
1151 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +5:14:25 | Juha Kotanen | 1:09:38 | ||
1152 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +5:15:58 | Aivar Meindok | 1:06:57 | ||
1153 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +5:16:26 | Juhani Metsäpelto | 1:33:38 | ||
1154 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +5:16:40 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:10:44 | ||
1155 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +5:16:41 | Tuomas Mustonen | 1:01:08 | ||
1156 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +5:17:14 | Joonas Kuisma | 1:17:43 | ||
1157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +5:17:57 | Jouni Moisio | 1:11:02 | ||
1158 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +5:18:00 | Antti Kekki | 1:16:53 | ||
1159 | RaTro (1338) | +5:18:17 | Mikko Naumanen | 1:26:56 | ||
1160 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +5:18:21 | Kari Kattainen | 1:11:21 | ||
1161 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +5:18:28 | Timo Räty | 1:38:55 | ||
1162 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +5:18:55 | Anssi Nevalainen | 1:11:15 | ||
1163 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +5:19:19 | Mika Jalamo | 1:10:39 | ||
1164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +5:19:19 | Teemu Puputti | 1:24:56 | ||
1165 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +5:19:57 | Olli Hakala | 1:07:09 | ||
1166 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +5:20:06 | Hannu Villberg | 1:18:50 | ||
1167 | Rastisudit (1321) | +5:20:48 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:14:00 | ||
1168 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +5:21:17 | Antti Markkola | 1:15:14 | ||
1169 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +5:22:11 | Antti Saarinen | 1:20:16 | ||
1170 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +5:22:24 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:28:59 | ||
1171 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +5:23:18 | Markku Nieminen | 1:01:11 | ||
1172 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +5:23:27 | Ove Nilsson | 1:18:15 | ||
1173 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +5:23:44 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:10:57 | ||
1174 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +5:23:52 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:08:46 | ||
1175 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +5:24:02 | Ari Pullinen | 1:26:03 | ||
1176 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +5:24:04 | Iikka Keskinen | 1:37:53 | ||
1177 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +5:24:06 | Kari Mihailov | 1:24:01 | ||
1178 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +5:24:09 | Olli Paakkanen | 1:44:16 | ||
1179 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +5:24:09 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:37:35 | ||
1180 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +5:24:11 | Ari Sainio | 1:13:12 | ||
1181 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +5:24:14 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:59:59 | ||
1182 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +5:24:19 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:27:07 | ||
1183 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +5:24:20 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:21:46 | ||
1184 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +5:24:23 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:28:07 | ||
1185 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +5:24:30 | Timo Myllynen | 1:03:36 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +5:24:41 | Laura Pihko | 2:03:33 | ||
1187 | Järeä (1112) | +5:24:48 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:18:22 | ||
1188 | Matrix (1387) | +5:25:08 | Teemu Säilynoja | 1:17:46 | ||
1189 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +5:25:13 | Esa Niemistö | 1:28:52 | ||
1190 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +5:25:17 | Mikko Mäntylä | 1:21:20 | ||
1191 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +5:25:21 | Mikko Leino | 1:01:49 | ||
1192 | Herraseura (1337) | +5:25:31 | Matti Haataja | 2:08:50 | ||
1193 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +5:25:35 | Petri Karhapää | 1:52:23 | ||
1194 | Oscar (1058) | +5:25:39 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:51:42 | ||
1195 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +5:25:50 | Antti Koski | 1:20:27 | ||
1196 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +5:25:54 | Okke Nikkinen | 1:39:03 | ||
1197 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +5:26:56 | Otto Piilonen | 1:54:18 | ||
1198 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +5:27:00 | Mikko Liimatainen | 1:14:30 | ||
1199 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +5:27:08 | Kalle Elomaa | 1:18:16 | ||
1200 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +5:27:11 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:25:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |