Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 5:59:18 | Fabian Hertner | 54:26 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:13 | Jonas Leandersson | 54:35 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:00 | Jani Lakanen | 55:23 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:07 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 54:50 | ||
5 | Halden SK (3) | +3:50 | Marcus Millegård | 54:42 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:44 | Timo Sild | 55:17 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +4:46 | Erik Johansson | 55:14 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:46 | Christoph Brandt | 57:21 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (59) | +4:47 | Rudolfs Zernis | 57:23 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +5:43 | Vojtech Kral | 56:25 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +7:35 | Josef Nordlund | 1:00:53 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:58 | Tomas Dlabaja | 56:06 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (15) | +9:03 | Erik Andersson | 58:06 | ||
14 | OK Hällen (30) | +10:33 | Peter Öberg | 53:11 | ||
15 | MS Parma (14) | +11:41 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:00:12 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +12:37 | Tero Föhr | 55:50 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +12:53 | Adam Chromy | 57:10 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +13:23 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 55:30 | ||
19 | NTNUI (22) | +13:27 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 55:41 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +13:28 | David Andersson | 55:39 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (8) | +13:29 | Matthias Kyburz | 55:25 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +13:31 | Francois Gonon | 58:31 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (46) | +13:33 | David Prochazka | 1:02:33 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:35 | Robert Merl | 54:17 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +15:20 | Rikard Claesson | 59:33 | ||
26 | Koovee (37) | +15:22 | Topias Tiainen | 59:36 | ||
27 | IGTISA (32) | +15:49 | Arturs Paulins | 59:57 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +17:43 | Jussi Suna | 56:53 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +17:50 | Richard Olsson | 59:53 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +17:51 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:00:19 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +18:45 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 59:38 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (21) | +19:51 | Erik Pettersson | 57:37 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +20:14 | Sören Lösch | 59:49 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +22:50 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:01:49 | ||
35 | Lynx (16) | +23:35 | Mårten Boström | 1:00:32 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +26:27 | Petteri Huikko | 58:06 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +26:52 | Davis Dislers | 1:02:27 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (56) | +27:00 | Erik Boman | 1:02:32 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +27:01 | Martin Hammarberg | 59:49 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +27:02 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:02:47 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +29:01 | Jarkko Laine | 1:02:15 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +29:03 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:02:28 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (23) | +30:24 | Karlis Baltacis | 1:04:55 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +31:11 | Fredrik Portin | 57:14 | ||
45 | IFK Umeå (76) | +31:15 | Tiago Aires | 1:00:58 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (35) | +34:08 | Roman Efimov | 1:00:07 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +35:28 | Markku Isokoski | 59:13 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (73) | +35:49 | Per.Åke Olsson | 1:08:22 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +36:01 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:10:08 | ||
50 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +36:03 | Kristian Dalby | 1:00:48 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +36:05 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:09:19 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +36:53 | Magnus Johansson | 1:03:58 | ||
53 | Leksands OK (92) | +37:25 | David Ruedlinger | 1:01:44 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (65) | +37:29 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:05:45 | ||
55 | OK Orient (57) | +39:27 | Otto Simosas | 1:01:22 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (185) | +39:57 | Misha Kuleshov | 1:08:10 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +40:57 | Teemu Rantala | 1:03:24 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +41:16 | Carl Magnusson | 1:07:04 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +42:39 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:11:04 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +43:49 | Martin Hoset | 1:03:27 | ||
61 | Hestra IF (85) | +43:50 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:05:31 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +43:56 | Johan Levin | 1:04:06 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +44:58 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:03:29 | ||
64 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +45:15 | Andrew Quin | 1:04:26 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +45:56 | Keke Roisland | 1:12:42 | ||
66 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +46:01 | Espen Hultgreen-Welzien | 1:09:12 | ||
67 | Raumar OL (93) | +46:21 | Torben Wendler | 1:12:11 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +47:37 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:04:02 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (43) | +47:40 | Anders Johansson | 1:11:18 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +47:41 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:07:05 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +50:29 | Arto Niiranen | 1:23:31 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +50:31 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:05:48 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (225) | +50:37 | Johan Michelsen | 1:07:47 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +50:38 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:08:44 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +50:48 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:04:30 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +50:52 | Iisak Helander | 1:07:10 | ||
77 | The Swans (665) | +52:09 | Johan Näsman | 1:03:13 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +54:40 | Bjarne Friedrichs | 1:03:19 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +54:41 | Leif Svensson | 1:09:49 | ||
80 | Nydalens SK (72) | +54:42 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 1:03:36 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +54:44 | Henri Kalve | 1:04:00 | ||
82 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +54:47 | Philipp Schiel | 1:05:16 | ||
83 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +54:48 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:11:54 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (148) | +54:54 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:06:12 | ||
85 | IF Femman (55) | +55:51 | Jonas Jern | 1:07:02 | ||
86 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +56:02 | Simon Sanderi | 1:06:50 | ||
87 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +56:05 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:06:35 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +58:23 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:05:28 | ||
89 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +58:24 | Simo Turunen | 1:03:44 | ||
90 | Nord West (172) | +58:30 | Dmitry Polyakov | 1:07:32 | ||
91 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +59:13 | Sondre Gullord | 1:03:55 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +59:48 | Even Skårholen | 1:07:55 | ||
93 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +1:00:04 | Sören Sundblom | 1:05:56 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +1:02:36 | Erik Blomgren | 1:09:59 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +1:02:59 | Janne Nurminen | 1:04:19 | ||
96 | Varegg IL (126) | +1:03:05 | Niklas Profors | 1:10:35 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +1:03:14 | Jussi Taussi | 1:05:57 | ||
98 | Scotland (241) | +1:04:17 | Ruairi Short | 1:09:25 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +1:04:30 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:11:41 | ||
100 | Växjö OK (307) | +1:04:32 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:03:56 | ||
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:04:32 | Ville Luoma | 1:07:00 | ||
102 | Attunda OK (60) | +1:04:38 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:07:08 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:04:40 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:17:05 | ||
104 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:04:56 | Magnus Beyer Brattli | 1:03:21 | ||
105 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:04:58 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:06:01 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:05:50 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:05:31 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +1:06:25 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:09:12 | ||
108 | Trollelg (166) | +1:07:24 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:05:58 | ||
109 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:08:28 | Smith Ross | 1:09:22 | ||
110 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +1:08:55 | Juste Raimbeault | 1:22:32 | ||
111 | OK77 (129) | +1:09:22 | Jan Donner | 1:05:16 | ||
112 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:09:44 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:16:26 | ||
113 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:09:49 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:12:45 | ||
114 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +1:10:11 | Joost Talloeen | 1:08:32 | ||
115 | Wing OK (111) | +1:12:04 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:15:01 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:12:08 | Bart Delobel | 1:11:30 | ||
117 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:12:09 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:15:10 | ||
118 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:12:23 | Juha Fränti | 1:07:09 | ||
119 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +1:12:30 | Anton Philipsson | 1:20:20 | ||
120 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:12:42 | Håvard Myhre | 1:12:13 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:12:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:08:48 | ||
122 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:15:30 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:12:50 | ||
123 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:15:33 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:06:17 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:15:34 | Pauli Viberg | 1:09:14 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:15:37 | Pyry Niemi | 1:16:28 | ||
126 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +1:16:03 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 1:18:42 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:16:32 | Miika Irtola | 1:12:34 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +1:16:43 | Anton Hansson | 1:22:05 | ||
129 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:16:57 | Marcus Andersson | 1:07:33 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:17:25 | Janne Märkälä | 1:03:56 | ||
131 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:17:39 | Yuri Omelchenko | 1:12:26 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:18:12 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:07:15 | ||
133 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:18:28 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:19:12 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:18:42 | Emils Udris | 1:14:20 | ||
135 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:19:04 | Eric Roller | 1:08:24 | ||
136 | Ultra (167) | +1:19:10 | Maxim Streltsov | 1:23:54 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:19:11 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:09:53 | ||
138 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:19:22 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:07:24 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:19:26 | Attila Molnar | 1:15:45 | ||
140 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:19:32 | Samuel Svensson | 1:09:19 | ||
141 | Täby OK (58) | +1:19:55 | Robert Johansson | 1:20:30 | ||
142 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:19:58 | Justus Laitinen | 1:12:45 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +1:20:00 | Rami Siivonen | 1:19:37 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:20:03 | Riku Juhala | 1:16:18 | ||
145 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +1:20:06 | Petri Väänänen | 1:16:26 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:20:10 | Jyri Paavola | 1:13:30 | ||
147 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:20:12 | Mati Tiit | 1:08:14 | ||
148 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:20:20 | Gustav Sandstedt | 1:19:01 | ||
149 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:20:40 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:04:39 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:21:22 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:00:29 | ||
151 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:22:07 | Aliaksandr Khodan | 1:18:01 | ||
152 | Pargas IF (80) | +1:22:28 | MAx EngströmLauren | 1:17:04 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:22:35 | Tomas Lilja | 1:13:06 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:23:30 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:16:58 | ||
155 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:24:00 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:10:32 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:24:01 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:12:08 | ||
157 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:25:26 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:14:37 | ||
158 | Omega (106) | +1:26:11 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:15:54 | ||
159 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:26:12 | Matias Lund | 1:04:12 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:26:37 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:14:24 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:28:34 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:03:24 | ||
162 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:28:45 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:24:19 | ||
163 | Navi (127) | +1:29:26 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:13:28 | ||
164 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:29:26 | Fredrik Regborn | 1:13:11 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:29:34 | Petri Sonninen | 1:15:10 | ||
166 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:29:35 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:08:50 | ||
167 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:29:37 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:17:53 | ||
168 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:29:38 | Morten Aamodt | 1:10:08 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:29:40 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:10:54 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:30:44 | Tero Ojala | 1:15:40 | ||
171 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:30:57 | Timo Maukonen | 1:15:57 | ||
172 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:31:05 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:07:53 | ||
173 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:31:14 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:18:42 | ||
174 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:31:17 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:08:13 | ||
175 | Azuolas (661) | +1:31:19 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:09:18 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:31:30 | Mihail Malishev | 1:16:40 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:31:46 | Kristaps Magone | 1:24:59 | ||
178 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:31:52 | NIKOLAY ZNOEV | 1:19:55 | ||
179 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:32:36 | Konstantuin Serebryanitskiy | 1:02:54 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:32:42 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:20:24 | ||
181 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:32:48 | Marcus Andersson | 1:05:16 | ||
182 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:33:05 | Harri Veijola | 1:20:42 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:33:33 | Jussi Karttila | 1:11:49 | ||
184 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:33:37 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:14:11 | ||
185 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:34:19 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1:11:43 | ||
186 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:34:20 | Antti Saikko | 1:20:35 | ||
187 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +1:34:50 | Markus Larsson | 1:28:28 | ||
188 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:35:22 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:16:56 | ||
189 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:35:26 | Jarno Väyrynen | 1:19:09 | ||
190 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:35:32 | Anton Marmelid | 1:30:06 | ||
191 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:35:33 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:22:19 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:36:04 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:13:19 | ||
193 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:36:05 | Assar Lindström | 1:16:32 | ||
194 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:36:07 | Niels-Peter Foppen | 1:18:29 | ||
195 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:36:18 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:13:12 | ||
196 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:36:22 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:09:48 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:36:29 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:09:50 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:36:32 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:18:52 | ||
199 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:36:38 | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | 1:23:08 | ||
200 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:37:06 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:08:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |