< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Powerfinn (1260) | +5:54:28 | Eero Leväniemi | 2:37:48 | ||
1202 | Econocap (1598) | +5:54:55 | Eeva Mikkola | 2:15:11 | ||
1203 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +5:54:57 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:31:12 | ||
1204 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +5:55:00 | Timo Lindi | 1:59:36 | ||
1205 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +5:55:19 | Olli Paakkanen | 2:38:15 | ||
1206 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +5:55:25 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:58:26 | ||
1207 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +5:55:30 | Erik Nieminen | 2:02:45 | ||
1208 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +5:56:08 | Veikko Härkänen | 2:17:16 | ||
1209 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +5:56:11 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:17:16 | ||
1210 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +5:56:30 | Timo Räty | 2:39:46 | ||
1211 | OK Lundo (778) | +5:56:35 | Toni Vanhala | 1:48:21 | ||
1212 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +5:56:37 | Iikka Keskinen | 2:33:15 | ||
1213 | Poligoni (1442) | +5:56:49 | Teemu Saloriutta | 2:12:52 | ||
1214 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +5:57:16 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 2:17:45 | ||
1215 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +5:57:48 | Lukas Ohls | 1:45:55 | ||
1216 | Glow (1436) | +5:58:05 | Vesa Ojala | 2:08:25 | ||
1217 | Herraseura (1337) | +5:58:11 | Matti Haataja | 3:04:19 | ||
1218 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +5:58:17 | Okke Nikkinen | 2:34:15 | ||
1219 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +5:58:24 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:51:37 | ||
1220 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +5:58:34 | Kari Mihailov | 2:21:18 | ||
1221 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +5:59:01 | Juha-Pekka Loven | 2:06:26 | ||
1222 | Rastisudit (1321) | +5:59:13 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:15:14 | ||
1223 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +5:59:20 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:05:48 | ||
1224 | Exme (1121) | +6:00:17 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:55:29 | ||
1225 | Ajolinja (1259) | +6:00:17 | Pasi Luukko | 1:47:57 | ||
1226 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +6:00:19 | Markku Nieminen | 1:54:21 | ||
1227 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +6:00:26 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:59:00 | ||
1228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +6:00:30 | Eero Itkonen | 2:11:07 | ||
1229 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +6:00:54 | Ari Puisto | 2:10:54 | ||
1230 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +6:01:57 | Rauno Annala | 1:53:44 | ||
1231 | OMG (686) | +6:02:05 | Harri Virkkala | 1:39:56 | ||
1232 | Varnitsa (1355) | +6:02:47 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:50:56 | ||
1233 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +6:02:50 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:15:55 | ||
1234 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +6:03:07 | Ahti Saali | 2:17:05 | ||
1235 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +6:03:14 | Atte Haavisto | 2:03:32 | ||
1236 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +6:03:36 | Krista Mäkinen | 3:22:18 | ||
1237 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +6:03:44 | Janne Ruuskanen | 2:12:46 | ||
1238 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +6:03:49 | Juha Kananen | 2:32:27 | ||
1239 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +6:04:04 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 2:28:01 | ||
1240 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +6:04:26 | Johanna Jyrkkä | 2:26:04 | ||
1241 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +6:05:04 | Hanna Myllynen | 1:59:10 | ||
1242 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +6:06:59 | Pasi Marttinen | 2:11:21 | ||
1243 | Tamrock (1077) | +6:08:23 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 1:47:41 | ||
1244 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +6:08:45 | Aku Uotila | 2:33:18 | ||
1245 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +6:09:00 | Jussi Kumpulainen | 2:33:41 | ||
1246 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +6:09:18 | Laura Pihko | 3:10:59 | ||
1247 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +6:09:29 | Kari Lindfors | 2:06:56 | ||
1248 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +6:10:06 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:48:04 | ||
1249 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +6:10:08 | Mikko Liimatainen | 2:20:27 | ||
1250 | ME Pummit (1417) | +6:10:17 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:55:34 | ||
1251 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +6:10:34 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:50:23 | ||
1252 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +6:11:12 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:56:45 | ||
1253 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +6:13:46 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:58:12 | ||
1254 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +6:14:01 | Tapani Holopainen | 1:48:07 | ||
1255 | Omnitele (1555) | +6:14:20 | Antti Jokinen | 2:34:26 | ||
1256 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +6:15:02 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:09:21 | ||
1257 | INUS (1403) | +6:15:30 | Sergei Harkov | 2:09:19 | ||
1258 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +6:15:36 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:41:34 | ||
1259 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +6:15:38 | Hanna Aho | 1:47:03 | ||
1260 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +6:15:50 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 3:25:22 | ||
1261 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +6:15:53 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:12:48 | ||
1262 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +6:15:54 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:09:52 | ||
1263 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +6:16:39 | Juha Seppälä | 2:14:59 | ||
1264 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +6:16:57 | Hänninen Sami | 2:16:02 | ||
1265 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +6:17:20 | Ari Kulmala | 2:04:39 | ||
1266 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +6:18:13 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:00:24 | ||
1267 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +6:18:25 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:26:07 | ||
1268 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +6:20:03 | Aki Vainikainen | 2:05:22 | ||
1269 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +6:20:06 | Markku Rusanen | 2:25:09 | ||
1270 | Toiska (1495) | +6:20:11 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:40:00 | ||
1271 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +6:20:16 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:51:40 | ||
1272 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +6:21:21 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:48:25 | ||
1273 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +6:21:54 | Juha Ojala | 2:15:20 | ||
1274 | LostBoys (1241) | +6:23:06 | Urpo Jaakkola | 2:10:03 | ||
1275 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +6:23:37 | Jorma Kenttä | 2:57:07 | ||
1276 | London Lords (1108) | +6:24:22 | Ronan Cleary | 2:05:41 | ||
1277 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +6:24:48 | Harri Känsäkoski | 2:00:24 | ||
1278 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +6:24:59 | Elina Holopainen | 2:08:12 | ||
1279 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +6:27:13 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:20:42 | ||
1280 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +6:27:43 | Timo Koponen | 1:52:26 | ||
1281 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +6:27:53 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:55:22 | ||
1282 | Team Villisika (1483) | +6:27:54 | Kari Salo | 2:48:40 | ||
1283 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +6:28:04 | Oliver Heinonen | 1:34:44 | ||
1284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +6:28:21 | Tuomas Etula | 1:59:15 | ||
1285 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +6:30:14 | Eero Kkinimäki | 2:14:16 | ||
1286 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +6:30:36 | Juho Salmio | 2:00:18 | ||
1287 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +6:31:26 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:42:08 | ||
1288 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +6:31:33 | Mikko Yliselä | 2:11:00 | ||
1289 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +6:32:08 | Joonas Heikkilä | 2:08:17 | ||
1290 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +6:32:38 | Juho Palvaila | 3:09:33 | ||
1291 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +6:33:40 | Risto Koivula | 1:50:56 | ||
1292 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +6:33:53 | Otso Tilus | 2:00:25 | ||
1293 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +6:33:55 | Jukka Haaramo | 2:10:06 | ||
1294 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +6:34:52 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:41:18 | ||
1295 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +6:34:59 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 1:51:21 | ||
1296 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +6:35:01 | Antti Siiki | 2:17:31 | ||
1297 | Neliveto (1273) | +6:35:08 | Pekka Simula | 1:47:16 | ||
1298 | Aon Finland (1357) | +6:35:09 | Panu Pohjola | 2:20:06 | ||
1299 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +6:35:14 | Petri Nyberg | 2:20:27 | ||
1300 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +6:35:30 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:00:16 | ||
1301 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +6:36:13 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:59:17 | ||
1302 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +6:37:15 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:58:34 | ||
1303 | ATQsi (1383) | +6:37:48 | Tarmo Sauvola | 2:07:09 | ||
1304 | Navi 3 (842) | +6:38:47 | Kaisa Reunanen | 2:16:38 | ||
1305 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +6:39:46 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:19:20 | ||
1306 | HSY-team (1127) | +6:40:23 | Antti Järvinen | 2:25:06 | ||
1307 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +6:41:40 | Nina Hyvönen | 2:17:39 | ||
1308 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +6:41:59 | Markku Valtonen | 1:40:59 | ||
1309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +6:42:56 | Jaakko Peni | 2:03:42 | ||
1310 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +6:43:19 | Otso Salonen | 1:59:19 | ||
1311 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +6:44:54 | Martti Vaittinen | 1:53:32 | ||
1312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +6:47:46 | Olavi Meriläinen | 2:18:09 | ||
1313 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +6:48:47 | Jussi Saarinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1314 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +6:48:47 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:54:28 | ||
1315 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +6:48:54 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:42:31 | ||
1316 | Kotipojat (1255) | +6:49:04 | Pekka Metsola | 2:00:49 | ||
1317 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +6:49:04 | Jessica Gustafsson | 2:20:18 | ||
1318 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +6:49:12 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:46:39 | ||
1319 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +6:49:18 | Timo Harjula | 2:27:03 | ||
1320 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +6:51:36 | Immo Pulkkinen | 2:00:52 | ||
1321 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +6:51:52 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:01:41 | ||
1322 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +6:53:20 | EVGENY SHVER | 1:35:34 | ||
1323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +6:54:27 | Jorma Kuparinen | 2:00:30 | ||
1324 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +6:54:55 | Timo Nokkonen | 2:05:11 | ||
1325 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +6:56:47 | Iikka Sainio | 2:19:33 | ||
1326 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +6:56:47 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:41:32 | ||
1327 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +6:58:09 | Aki Grönman | 2:42:31 | ||
1328 | Korona (1304) | +6:59:13 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:46:33 | ||
1329 | Aavamobile (1139) | +6:59:22 | Ari Kurttila | 2:05:46 | ||
1330 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +6:59:25 | Veikko Nurkka | 2:06:54 | ||
1331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +7:00:04 | Olli Juntunen | 3:15:11 | ||
1332 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +7:00:38 | Mari Lainkari | 2:10:56 | ||
1333 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +7:02:03 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:30:26 | ||
1334 | WIO Team (1269) | +7:02:42 | Pasi Rajala | 2:08:07 | ||
1335 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +7:02:50 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:09:33 | ||
1336 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +7:04:33 | Matti Välikylä | 2:25:25 | ||
1337 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +7:04:43 | Timo Alatalo | 2:03:10 | ||
1338 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +7:04:57 | Teemu Kallio | 2:17:20 | ||
1339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +7:05:45 | Hannu Salo | 2:42:25 | ||
1340 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +7:06:26 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 2:18:14 | ||
1341 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +7:07:13 | Timo Tuominen | 2:41:06 | ||
1342 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +7:07:15 | Karl Herzig | 2:07:24 | ||
1343 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +7:10:25 | Olli Kaljala | 2:17:32 | ||
1344 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +7:11:18 | Riku Sipilä | 2:25:22 | ||
1345 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +7:13:59 | Teemu Haapala | 2:08:09 | ||
1346 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +7:15:06 | Ilkka Halso | 2:01:02 | ||
1347 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +7:15:18 | Emil Anton | 2:19:38 | ||
1348 | Kilpparit (1312) | +7:16:25 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:06:43 | ||
1349 | HRUP (1510) | +7:17:08 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:45:46 | ||
1350 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +7:17:21 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:48:25 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +7:17:30 | Martti Kaunisto | 2:20:11 | ||
1352 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +7:18:35 | Mika Hahl | 2:15:17 | ||
1353 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +7:18:56 | Teemu Uusitalo | 3:12:56 | ||
1354 | Saarioinen (1354) | +7:19:48 | Kari Valavaara | 2:20:15 | ||
1355 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +7:19:53 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:58:56 | ||
1356 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +7:20:04 | Agnieszka Biolik | 1:50:43 | ||
1357 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +7:20:07 | Erkki Aaltonen | 2:25:24 | ||
1358 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +7:21:22 | Aki Starkman | 1:43:03 | ||
1359 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +7:22:55 | Sami Hakala | 1:56:53 | ||
1360 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +7:24:43 | Tomi Kärki | 1:44:46 | ||
1361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +7:25:22 | Peter Kunzle | 1:46:24 | ||
1362 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +7:26:09 | Jarkko Pollari | 1:47:54 | ||
1363 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +7:26:32 | Pekka Vaitti | 2:09:13 | ||
1364 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +7:26:46 | Marko Luhtala | 2:09:39 | ||
1365 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +7:27:24 | Antti Jokinen | 2:08:55 | ||
1366 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +7:28:04 | Erkki Argillander | 2:24:31 | ||
1367 | Team Supponen (1320) | +7:30:15 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:12:36 | ||
1368 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +7:30:59 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:58:52 | ||
1369 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +7:33:56 | Risto Lempinen | 2:19:45 | ||
1370 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +7:34:04 | Erkki Helminen | 1:55:26 | ||
1371 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +7:34:09 | Lasse Tuomisto | 2:09:06 | ||
1372 | Piiroiset (1359) | +7:34:22 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:15:38 | ||
1373 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +7:34:26 | Arto Ikonen | 2:19:56 | ||
1374 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +7:35:02 | Jukka Kallio | 2:07:17 | ||
1375 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +7:36:14 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 2:17:48 | ||
1376 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +7:38:43 | Markku Leinonen | 2:45:27 | ||
1377 | Flanels ry (1544) | +7:39:37 | Jani Heiskanen | 3:12:56 | ||
1378 | Starkki (1454) | +7:40:14 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:03:19 | ||
1379 | POK (699) | +7:43:52 | Martins Rubezis | 2:19:18 | ||
1380 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +7:46:09 | Elina Kalatie | 2:06:05 | ||
1381 | RisuReikä (1481) | +7:46:37 | Jari Järvinen | 2:08:14 | ||
1382 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +7:46:51 | Antti Ellonen | 1:51:06 | ||
1383 | Larasuke (1467) | +7:47:25 | Niittymäki Kari | 3:03:29 | ||
1384 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +7:48:20 | Antti Vehkala | 1:59:38 | ||
1385 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +7:49:20 | Saara Kaikkonen | 2:07:07 | ||
1386 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +7:50:45 | Seppo Kuusinen | 2:31:37 | ||
1387 | Eränaali (1327) | +7:53:09 | Hirvonen Veli-Pekka | 2:15:19 | ||
1388 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +7:53:41 | Mika Kuronen | 1:46:40 | ||
1389 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +7:54:46 | Mikko Rytkönen | 3:30:53 | ||
1390 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +7:55:01 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 2:10:57 | ||
1391 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +7:55:24 | Chris Rostron | 2:26:20 | ||
1392 | Kela 2 (1491) | +8:05:35 | Reino Löppönen | 2:06:42 | ||
1393 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +8:06:44 | Anu Halonen | 2:20:01 | ||
1394 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +8:07:32 | Mikko Pakarinen | 2:03:26 | ||
1395 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +8:11:16 | Matti Sarmanne | 3:02:26 | ||
1396 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +8:15:06 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:09:50 | ||
1397 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +8:17:29 | Kari Allonen | 2:31:55 | ||
1398 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +8:21:45 | Marja Rauhalammi | 2:05:00 | ||
1399 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +8:28:30 | Anu Kolari | 2:10:38 | ||
1400 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +8:30:22 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:20:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |