< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:41:15 | Tapio Karras | 1:38:16 | ||
402 | GNEIST (605) | +2:41:41 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:36:06 | ||
403 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:42:07 | Andy Karjus | 1:41:01 | ||
404 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:42:28 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:33:07 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:42:36 | Antti Puro | 1:33:55 | ||
406 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:42:43 | Risto Oja | 1:34:56 | ||
407 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:43:38 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:33:36 | ||
408 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:43:50 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:38:16 | ||
409 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:43:51 | Jonathan Ray | 1:43:42 | ||
410 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +2:43:53 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:50:32 | ||
411 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:44:29 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:43:17 | ||
412 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +2:44:30 | Simo Voutilainen | 2:03:43 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:45:00 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:22:44 | ||
414 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:45:03 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:28:06 | ||
415 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:45:14 | Mika Rahkola | 1:30:19 | ||
416 | Asker SK (409) | +2:45:39 | Erlend Isachsen | 1:43:40 | ||
417 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +2:45:44 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:57:03 | ||
418 | Petolintu (498) | +2:46:04 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:35:33 | ||
419 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +2:46:22 | Håkan Pettersson | 1:52:56 | ||
420 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +2:46:33 | Arto Käpynen | 1:51:49 | ||
421 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:46:41 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:31:17 | ||
422 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:46:47 | Petter Gullikstad | 1:38:51 | ||
423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:46:48 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:30:35 | ||
424 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:46:50 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 1:36:01 | ||
425 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:46:50 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:22:22 | ||
426 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:46:57 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:32:50 | ||
427 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:46:59 | Simo Valtanen | 1:35:47 | ||
428 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:47:12 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:35:14 | ||
429 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:47:18 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:21:55 | ||
430 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:47:23 | Rein Rooni | 1:37:09 | ||
431 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:47:28 | Jari Kahiala | 1:39:20 | ||
432 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:47:30 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:34:30 | ||
433 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +2:47:53 | Greger Westerlund | 1:48:54 | ||
434 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:49:59 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:42:11 | ||
435 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:50:07 | Markku Ijas | 1:43:59 | ||
436 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:50:37 | Tapani Repo | 1:36:11 | ||
437 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:50:42 | Joni Solonen | 1:29:13 | ||
438 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:50:43 | Robert Rostov | 1:24:23 | ||
439 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:50:55 | Micke Wallström | 1:31:29 | ||
440 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:50:59 | Antti Lassila | 1:35:36 | ||
441 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:51:24 | Lorenzo Vivian | 1:35:09 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:52:03 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 1:37:28 | ||
443 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:52:14 | Jukka Ahola | 1:29:08 | ||
444 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +2:53:06 | Simo Värtö | 1:54:46 | ||
445 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:53:13 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:47:07 | ||
446 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:53:35 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:36:47 | ||
447 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:53:36 | Timo Makkonen | 1:40:51 | ||
448 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +2:53:37 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:55:23 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:53:38 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:41:43 | ||
450 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:53:39 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:43:57 | ||
451 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:53:42 | Janne Puntila | 1:34:22 | ||
452 | Vesta (576) | +2:54:09 | VASILII KONYUKHOV | 1:33:08 | ||
453 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:54:13 | Egons Solmanis | 1:31:44 | ||
454 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:54:36 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:38:17 | ||
455 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:54:51 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:40:06 | ||
456 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:55:06 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:19:05 | ||
457 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:55:41 | Jarmo Aho | 1:35:33 | ||
458 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:55:47 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:34:19 | ||
459 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:56:10 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:36:33 | ||
460 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:56:13 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:43:18 | ||
461 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:56:21 | Svante Lindgren | 1:35:28 | ||
462 | Emit (760) | +2:56:30 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:54:50 | ||
463 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:56:38 | Per Carlin | 1:52:05 | ||
464 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:57:11 | Theo RADONDY | 1:30:42 | ||
465 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:57:12 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:34:44 | ||
466 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:57:12 | John Smith | 1:29:26 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:57:13 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:31:07 | ||
468 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:57:13 | Åkesson Jon | 1:31:33 | ||
469 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:57:17 | Jorma Varkila | 1:26:03 | ||
470 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:57:35 | pasi märkälä | 1:42:14 | ||
471 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:57:36 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:52:03 | ||
472 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:57:36 | Jussi Anttila | 1:42:09 | ||
473 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:57:41 | Katja Sorri | 1:44:52 | ||
474 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:57:43 | Ville Karvonen | 1:49:26 | ||
475 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:58:09 | Antti Rantala | 1:51:59 | ||
476 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:58:27 | Tobias Toresson | 1:56:04 | ||
477 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:58:32 | Jussi Ojala | 1:27:12 | ||
478 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:58:34 | Sakari Pesola | 1:32:15 | ||
479 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:58:35 | Eero Korpi | 1:27:34 | ||
480 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:58:43 | Rune Teigland | 1:40:00 | ||
481 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +2:58:51 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:59:38 | ||
482 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:58:57 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:31:11 | ||
483 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:59:34 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:36:42 | ||
484 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:59:45 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:47:05 | ||
485 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:59:47 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:39:50 | ||
486 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +3:00:24 | Riku Seuri | 1:54:00 | ||
487 | Laihian Luja (475) | +3:00:26 | Esko Pensas | 1:33:24 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +3:00:26 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:41:59 | ||
489 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +3:00:27 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:41:38 | ||
490 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +3:00:30 | Pavel Koran | 1:37:43 | ||
491 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +3:01:16 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:23:01 | ||
492 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +3:01:22 | Arto Tielinen | 1:29:45 | ||
493 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +3:01:25 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:30:04 | ||
494 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +3:02:08 | Jan Täppinen | 1:49:49 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +3:02:10 | Lars Maura | 2:06:41 | ||
496 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +3:02:24 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 1:51:10 | ||
497 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:03:58 | Niklas Salo | 1:29:21 | ||
498 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:04:03 | Matti Viinikka | 1:33:26 | ||
499 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +3:04:21 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:42:06 | ||
500 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +3:04:25 | Henrik Almkvist | 1:35:32 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:04:39 | Panu Kangas | 1:22:32 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:04:43 | Riku Martikainen | 1:30:31 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +3:04:46 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:42:28 | ||
504 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:05:06 | Oskari Nyman | 1:25:27 | ||
505 | Epilän Esa (723) | +3:05:10 | Hannu Saari | 1:42:21 | ||
506 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +3:05:11 | Harri Posti | 1:49:18 | ||
507 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +3:05:24 | Kim Nylund | 1:26:28 | ||
508 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:05:36 | Joakim Lindell | 1:55:31 | ||
509 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +3:05:36 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:48:03 | ||
510 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:06:44 | Are Wigaard | 1:46:25 | ||
511 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +3:07:13 | Normunds Leina | 1:44:23 | ||
512 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:07:27 | Markus Häikiö | 1:26:07 | ||
513 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:07:33 | Antti Lindholm | 1:46:18 | ||
514 | Intersport (365) | +3:07:35 | Harri Halonen | 2:00:43 | ||
515 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:07:36 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:38:59 | ||
516 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:07:53 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:35:39 | ||
517 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:08:01 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:26:05 | ||
518 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:08:24 | Jani Heimala | 1:26:36 | ||
519 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +3:08:26 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:30:30 | ||
520 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:08:32 | Taneli Laine | 1:47:08 | ||
521 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +3:08:33 | Lasse Kallio | 1:46:03 | ||
522 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +3:08:34 | Jarkko Munne | 1:49:39 | ||
523 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:08:36 | Juha Nieminen | 1:46:16 | ||
524 | Bona Fide (664) | +3:08:55 | Martti Kuldma | 1:43:53 | ||
525 | Tif Viking (1624) | +3:09:14 | Sondre Damm | 1:44:04 | ||
526 | MADROG (607) | +3:09:29 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:41:15 | ||
527 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:09:35 | Esa Korpela | 1:41:55 | ||
528 | OK Terjärv (613) | +3:10:17 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:33:20 | ||
529 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +3:10:19 | Jukka Ahola | 1:25:17 | ||
530 | KeparDI (324) | +3:10:36 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:36:21 | ||
531 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +3:10:52 | Daniel Stunz | 1:50:42 | ||
532 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +3:11:36 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:43:40 | ||
533 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +3:12:25 | Jouni Haara | 1:41:15 | ||
534 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +3:12:44 | Aki Hietanen | 1:37:21 | ||
535 | Izhora (562) | +3:12:57 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:47:34 | ||
536 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +3:13:09 | Ville Keränen | 1:42:05 | ||
537 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +3:13:09 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:45:23 | ||
538 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +3:13:09 | Tommi Högmander | 1:34:19 | ||
539 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:13:10 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:25:19 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +3:13:10 | Jussi Keränen | 1:50:08 | ||
541 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +3:13:11 | Matti Juva | 1:44:47 | ||
542 | Navi 2 (275) | +3:13:13 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:39:46 | ||
543 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:13:14 | Nevala Pasi | 1:31:57 | ||
544 | OK Måsen (274) | +3:13:18 | Stefan Westlin | 1:51:35 | ||
545 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +3:13:22 | Ville Klinga | 1:33:03 | ||
546 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +3:13:33 | Lauri Mattila | 1:31:59 | ||
547 | Lynx 5 (550) | +3:13:36 | Kai Hilo | 1:35:50 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +3:13:47 | Simo Villanen | 1:29:01 | ||
549 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:13:49 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:43:32 | ||
550 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +3:14:26 | Ari Anttonen | 1:39:50 | ||
551 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +3:14:35 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:57:26 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:14:36 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:41:23 | ||
553 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +3:14:42 | Börje Eriksson | 1:46:50 | ||
554 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +3:15:07 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:35:35 | ||
555 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +3:15:08 | Åsa Partapuoli (Torrkulla) | 2:09:34 | ||
556 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +3:15:20 | Heikki Korelin | 1:39:10 | ||
557 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:15:21 | Urs Rubitschon | 2:12:54 | ||
558 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:15:23 | Lauri Olli | 1:29:38 | ||
559 | SK Mortis (1407) | +3:15:24 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:34:11 | ||
560 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:15:30 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:42:03 | ||
561 | USMAOC (513) | +3:15:30 | Andrew Eck | 1:43:47 | ||
562 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +3:15:41 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:39:43 | ||
563 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:16:02 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:26:51 | ||
564 | Javonis (438) | +3:16:06 | Monika Komisaraityte | 1:48:28 | ||
565 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +3:16:38 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:37:10 | ||
566 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:17:16 | Rando Marrandi | 1:43:37 | ||
567 | Murut (561) | +3:17:46 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:34:15 | ||
568 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:17:46 | Max Millner | 2:14:33 | ||
569 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:17:53 | samuli huusko | 1:34:53 | ||
570 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +3:18:00 | Eero Hautala | 1:40:15 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:18:14 | Jouko Koivula | 1:38:37 | ||
572 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:18:32 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:40:48 | ||
573 | Solf IK (524) | +3:18:46 | Patrik Levlin | 1:37:42 | ||
574 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +3:18:49 | Vesa Malila | 1:31:01 | ||
575 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +3:19:16 | Mervi Ketola | 1:38:00 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:19:23 | Heimo Lahti | 1:51:49 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:19:31 | Marco Halen | 1:48:19 | ||
578 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +3:19:43 | Mika Polku | 2:00:21 | ||
579 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +3:19:46 | Massimo Brida | 1:37:30 | ||
580 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:19:51 | Ari Niiranen | 1:38:32 | ||
581 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +3:19:52 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:45:43 | ||
582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +3:20:02 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:36:22 | ||
583 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:20:15 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:32:53 | ||
584 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:20:28 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:36:59 | ||
585 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +3:20:39 | Christer Hördell | 1:37:23 | ||
586 | Väätäiset (668) | +3:20:44 | Matti Jakkula | 1:39:56 | ||
587 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +3:20:53 | Basil Dätwyler | 1:47:29 | ||
588 | IK Falken (495) | +3:21:08 | Joakim Harald | 1:46:38 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +3:21:10 | Vili Mustonen | 1:25:15 | ||
590 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:21:16 | Marko Anttola | 1:58:48 | ||
591 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:21:19 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:39:50 | ||
592 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:21:22 | Eija Aarnio | 2:21:10 | ||
593 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +3:21:24 | Maria Pabich | 1:30:14 | ||
594 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +3:21:27 | Pentti Malinen | 1:55:27 | ||
595 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +3:21:38 | Iiro Kukkonen | 1:46:32 | ||
596 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +3:22:05 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:50:44 | ||
597 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +3:22:50 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:33:22 | ||
598 | Jussis seven (454) | +3:23:11 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:51:10 | ||
599 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +3:23:32 | Markus Siitonen | 1:47:48 | ||
600 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:24:05 | Juha Itkonen | 1:48:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |