1 | 1 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 32:07 | | | Halden SK |
2 | 12 | Judith Wyder | 32:14 | +6 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
3 | 3 | Maja Alm | 32:56 | +49 | | OK Pan Århus |
4 | 14 | Amelie Chataing | 33:18 | +1:10 | | Kalevan Rasti |
5 | 10 | Emma Johansson | 33:50 | +1:42 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
6 | 17 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 33:50 | +1:43 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
7 | 41 | Saila Kinni | 33:58 | +1:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
8 | 4 | Maria Magnusson | 34:07 | +1:59 | | Sävedalens AIK |
9 | 6 | Marika Teini | 34:09 | +2:02 | | SK Pohjantähti |
10 | 29 | Gabija Razaityte | 34:28 | +2:21 | | IGTISA |
11 | 32 | Tuulia Viberg | 34:32 | +2:25 | | MS Parma |
12 | 2 | Vroni König-Salmi | 34:43 | +2:36 | | Paimion Rasti |
13 | 7 | Lina Bäckström | 34:52 | +2:45 | | OK Linne |
14 | 36 | Helen Palmer | 35:08 | +3:01 | | Lillomarka OL |
15 | 5 | Sabine Hauswirth | 35:19 | +3:12 | | Leksands OK |
16 | 40 | Johanna Öberg | 35:43 | +3:36 | | OK Hällen |
17 | 27 | Anastacia Trubkina | 35:49 | +3:42 | | IFK Moras OK |
18 | 9 | Lilian Forsgren | 35:51 | +3:44 | | OK Tisaren |
19 | 39 | Miia Niittynen | 36:09 | +4:01 | | Koovee |
20 | 13 | Hanna Nordbröden | 36:13 | +4:05 | | Halden SK 2 |
21 | 25 | Martina Karlsson | 36:25 | +4:18 | | Stora Tuna OK |
22 | 55 | Jenny Paulin | 36:28 | +4:21 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
23 | 251 | Sofie Johansson | 36:32 | +4:24 | | OK Linne 4 |
24 | 30 | Hilda Forsgren | 36:39 | +4:32 | | OK Linne 3 |
25 | 15 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 36:41 | +4:34 | | Tullinge SK |
26 | 42 | Essi Hietaoja | 36:54 | +4:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
27 | 31 | Laura Palm | 36:59 | +4:52 | | Kangasala SK |
28 | 28 | Myhre Ingjerd | 37:00 | +4:52 | | Järla Orientering |
29 | 21 | Emily Kemp | 37:36 | +5:29 | | OK Linne 2 |
30 | 49 | Emma Silvennoinen | 37:40 | +5:32 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
31 | 56 | Alexandra Enlund | 37:47 | +5:40 | | IF Femman |
32 | 23 | Emma Johansson | 37:48 | +5:40 | | NTNUI |
33 | 70 | Jenni Laine | 37:50 | +5:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
34 | 144 | Johanna Räsänen | 38:01 | +5:53 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
35 | 20 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 38:16 | +6:08 | | Lynx |
36 | 43 | Lenka Poklopova | 38:18 | +6:11 | | Täby OK |
37 | 58 | Henna Skog | 38:40 | +6:32 | | Koovee 2 |
38 | 89 | Junegard Tina | 38:42 | +6:34 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
39 | 35 | Märta Molln | 38:42 | +6:34 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
40 | 176 | LENA KHELDERT | 38:44 | +6:37 | | Omega |
41 | 61 | Päivi Autio | 38:45 | +6:38 | | Hiisirasti |
42 | 86 | Malin Leandersson | 38:46 | +6:38 | | OK Tyr |
43 | 110 | Elli Virta | 38:48 | +6:41 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
44 | 37 | Elisa Murtola | 38:50 | +6:42 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
45 | 59 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 38:51 | +6:44 | | Haninge SOK |
46 | 100 | Sara Jonsson | 38:59 | +6:51 | | Linköpings OK |
47 | 862 | Amanda Falk Weber | 39:01 | +6:53 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
48 | 50 | Tiia Miettinen | 39:12 | +7:04 | | MS Parma 2 |
49 | 57 | Lina Schols | 39:12 | +7:04 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
50 | 111 | Josefin Aronsson | 39:13 | +7:05 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
51 | 69 | Sofie Svensson | 39:16 | +7:09 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52 | 76 | Karin Persson | 39:30 | +7:23 | | Hagaby GoIF |
53 | 169 | Tiia Ylikangas | 39:31 | +7:23 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
54 | 8 | Lene Gudger Kaas | 39:34 | +7:27 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
55 | 77 | Annika Björk | 39:36 | +7:29 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
56 | 74 | Helena Markstedt | 39:39 | +7:31 | | OK Södertörn |
57 | 97 | Ane Linde | 39:42 | +7:35 | | OK Pan Århus 2 |
58 | 845 | Virpi Juutilainen | 39:53 | +7:45 | | SK Vuoksi 4 |
59 | 22 | Josefine Klintberg | 39:55 | +7:48 | | Eksjö SOK |
60 | 54 | Ingela Mattsson | 39:57 | +7:49 | | Pargas IF |
61 | 38 | Johanka Simkova | 40:00 | +7:53 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
| 408 | Ellen Sarenmark | 40:00 | +7:53 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
63 | 108 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 40:01 | +7:54 | | Halden SK 3 |
64 | 24 | Linn Bränneby | 40:11 | +8:04 | | OK Kolmården |
65 | 175 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:12 | +8:04 | | Olavin Rasti |
66 | 48 | Sanni Kivelä | 40:13 | +8:05 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
67 | 386 | Jenni Korhonen | 40:16 | +8:08 | | Nastolan Terä |
68 | 209 | Venla Kinnala | 40:19 | +8:11 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
69 | 90 | Karin Skedsmo Danevad | 40:31 | +8:23 | | Fredrikstad SK |
70 | 66 | Johanna Tervo | 40:33 | +8:26 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
71 | 67 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 40:48 | +8:41 | | Northern Wind |
72 | 358 | Flavia Schneiter | 40:48 | +8:41 | | OLG Bern |
73 | 323 | Kim Geypen | 40:48 | +8:41 | | SLOK |
74 | 135 | Emma Victorin | 40:53 | +8:45 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
75 | 190 | Lotta Karhola | 40:57 | +8:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
76 | 33 | Elin Ström | 40:58 | +8:51 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
77 | 45 | Josefina Norin | 40:59 | +8:51 | | IFK Göteborg |
78 | 80 | Kari Svingheim | 41:01 | +8:54 | | Varegg IL |
79 | 154 | Petra Olander | 41:02 | +8:55 | | Långhundra IF |
80 | 138 | Kari-Ann Aanensen | 41:06 | +8:58 | | Oppsal IF |
81 | 117 | Emma Isaksson | 41:08 | +9:00 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
82 | 122 | Päivi Kulmala | 41:08 | +9:00 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
83 | 11 | Riina Liuha | 41:12 | +9:04 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
84 | 132 | Outi Hasu | 41:14 | +9:07 | | OK Orient |
85 | 287 | Kirsi Boström | 41:21 | +9:13 | | Ainot |
86 | 1189 | Anne Kunzendorf | 41:22 | +9:14 | | Team Germany |
87 | 204 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 41:23 | +9:15 | | OK Botnia |
88 | 68 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 41:23 | +9:15 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
89 | 188 | Mari Seppänen | 41:27 | +9:19 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
90 | 91 | Niina Laakso | 41:27 | +9:20 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
91 | 153 | Laura Neuvonen | 41:28 | +9:21 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
92 | 674 | Sara Lundsten | 41:35 | +9:28 | | OK Linne 6 |
93 | 156 | Heidi Plit | 41:35 | +9:28 | | Lynx 3 |
94 | 82 | Yana Sugak | 41:36 | +9:29 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
95 | 139 | Essi Roininen | 41:39 | +9:31 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
96 | 88 | Mirka Haataja | 41:40 | +9:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
97 | 900 | Lovisa Larsson | 41:40 | +9:33 | | OK Linne 5 |
98 | 127 | Suvi Oikarinen | 41:41 | +9:34 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
99 | 85 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 41:41 | +9:34 | | NTNUI 2 |
100 | 532 | Sara Helander | 41:44 | +9:36 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
101 | 26 | Drage Eline | 41:45 | +9:37 | | Kongsberg OL |
102 | 109 | Essi Rautasalo | 41:46 | +9:38 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
103 | 98 | Signe Dambe | 41:46 | +9:39 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
104 | 170 | Janika Puikkonen | 41:47 | +9:39 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
105 | 195 | Kirstin Maxwell | 41:50 | +9:43 | | Scotland |
106 | 52 | Marika Savukoski | 41:51 | +9:44 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
107 | 398 | Säde Suutari | 41:52 | +9:44 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 |
108 | 130 | Cecilia Imark | 41:59 | +9:52 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
109 | 18 | Marie Andersen | 42:00 | +9:53 | | Konnerud IL |
110 | 319 | Juliana Näsi | 42:01 | +9:53 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
111 | 288 | Anu Ekström | 42:06 | +9:59 | | MS Parma 6 |
112 | 47 | Sara Johansson | 42:08 | +10:00 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
113 | 116 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 42:17 | +10:10 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL |
114 | 596 | Anne Nurmi | 42:24 | +10:17 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
115 | 107 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 42:30 | +10:22 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
116 | 475 | sara niva | 42:31 | +10:23 | | Laitasaaren Veto 2 |
117 | 72 | Kati Fränti | 42:32 | +10:24 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
118 | 364 | Kirsi Saarinen | 42:35 | +10:28 | | Koovee 7 |
119 | 106 | Johanna Pensas | 42:41 | +10:33 | | Lappeen Riento |
120 | 192 | Dahlgren Rosen Anna | 42:42 | +10:34 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
121 | 102 | Minna Ryyppö | 42:44 | +10:36 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
122 | 344 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 42:53 | +10:46 | | Fossum IF |
123 | 178 | Marjut Rolig | 42:54 | +10:47 | | SK- Mikä Koodi |
124 | 79 | Reija Kallioniemi | 42:56 | +10:49 | | Rasti-Lukko |
125 | 201 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 42:57 | +10:49 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
126 | 92 | Viivi Valkonen | 42:58 | +10:51 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
127 | 184 | Maria Thelin | 43:06 | +10:58 | | Jönköpings OK |
128 | 237 | Julia Koivisto | 43:08 | +11:00 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
129 | 101 | Piritta Wartiainen | 43:11 | +11:04 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
130 | 186 | Karin Leonhardt | 43:15 | +11:07 | | Bussola OK |
131 | 113 | Elizaveta Davydova | 43:16 | +11:08 | | Lytkarino |
132 | 212 | Anna Savchenko | 43:17 | +11:09 | | O-girls |
133 | 325 | Hanna Tjärnström | 43:17 | +11:09 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
134 | 120 | Annika Carlberg | 43:25 | +11:17 | | Sundsvalls OK |
135 | 65 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 43:25 | +11:18 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
136 | 83 | Salla Lilja | 43:28 | +11:21 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
137 | 168 | Josefine Lindberg | 43:31 | +11:24 | | IFK Moras OK 3 |
138 | 356 | Saina Pöyhönen | 43:33 | +11:26 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
139 | 131 | Vivian Lindholm | 43:35 | +11:27 | | OK77 |
140 | 213 | Reetta Lassila | 43:35 | +11:27 | | RasTiimi |
141 | 211 | Krista Lahtinen | 43:35 | +11:28 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 |
142 | 1215 | Torbjörnsson Ida | 43:37 | +11:29 | | Järla Orientering 3 |
143 | 375 | Kati Korhonen | 43:38 | +11:30 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
144 | 34 | Hanna Wåhlin | 43:41 | +11:34 | | OK Skogsfalken |
145 | 205 | Tiina Äijälä | 43:42 | +11:35 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
146 | 754 | Lara Mathys | 43:42 | +11:35 | | OLG Bern 2 |
147 | 592 | Virpi Palmen | 43:43 | +11:35 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
148 | 53 | Päivi Luoma | 43:44 | +11:36 | | Pihkaniskat |
149 | 697 | Marie Spångmyr | 43:49 | +11:41 | | Leksands OK 2 |
150 | 473 | Elina Mikaelsson | 43:56 | +11:48 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
151 | 455 | Julia Eriksson | 43:57 | +11:50 | | OK Kolmården 2 |
152 | 293 | Merike Haugas | 44:00 | +11:53 | | OK West |
153 | 1015 | Anu Valkonen | 44:01 | +11:53 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 |
154 | 62 | Sara Profors | 44:03 | +11:55 | | Frol IL |
155 | 219 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 44:03 | +11:56 | | OK Gulfstream |
156 | 141 | Mirja Matilainen | 44:06 | +11:58 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
157 | 286 | Csenge Viniczai | 44:07 | +12:00 | | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör |
158 | 208 | Miina Kanko | 44:08 | +12:01 | | Koovee 3 |
159 | 302 | Annelie Haka | 44:09 | +12:01 | | Närpes OK |
160 | 51 | Leena Kuusipohja | 44:09 | +12:01 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
161 | 44 | Jessica Söllvander | 44:11 | +12:03 | | OK Rodhen |
162 | 230 | Linnea Adolfsson | 44:14 | +12:06 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
163 | 150 | Ilze Buza | 44:15 | +12:07 | | OK Meridians |
164 | 301 | Camilla Fingerroos | 44:16 | +12:08 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
165 | 295 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 44:19 | +12:11 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
166 | 506 | Leila Seppänen | 44:26 | +12:18 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 |
| 126 | Mona Lindroth | 44:26 | +12:18 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
168 | 183 | Klara Prochazkova | 44:26 | +12:19 | | OK Kåre |
169 | 264 | Milla Vehkaoja | 44:28 | +12:20 | | Paimion Rasti 5 |
170 | 231 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 44:32 | +12:24 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
171 | 149 | Linna Daniels | 44:32 | +12:25 | | Attunda OK |
172 | 172 | Maria Gustafsson | 44:33 | +12:25 | | Sävedalens AIK 3 |
173 | 468 | Simona Aebersold | 44:33 | +12:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
174 | 166 | Laura Sinisalo | 44:36 | +12:29 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
175 | 94 | Tanja Moser | 44:37 | +12:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
176 | 294 | Mary Fleming | 44:41 | +12:33 | | Ärla IF 2 |
177 | 543 | Saana Orkola | 44:41 | +12:34 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
178 | 121 | Reetta Juvonen | 44:42 | +12:34 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
179 | 140 | Aino Kattilakoski | 44:42 | +12:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
180 | 145 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 44:45 | +12:38 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
181 | 342 | Elina Grahn | 44:47 | +12:40 | | Närpes OK 2 |
182 | 235 | Milla Maijala | 44:50 | +12:42 | | Lapin Veikot |
183 | 60 | Hanna Vainionpää | 44:53 | +12:45 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
184 | 103 | Reetta Pakkanen | 44:56 | +12:48 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
185 | 258 | Lilia Emaldynova | 45:03 | +12:56 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
186 | 410 | Lea Anttolainen | 45:07 | +13:00 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 |
187 | 151 | Kendija Aparjode | 45:08 | +13:01 | | OK Kapa |
188 | 125 | Johanna Lehto | 45:15 | +13:07 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
189 | 303 | Henna Yliluikki | 45:21 | +13:13 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
190 | 373 | Jana Lepiksone | 45:27 | +13:19 | | IK Auseklis |
191 | 300 | Tone Sundtjönn | 45:27 | +13:19 | | Lillomarka OL 3 |
192 | 200 | Niina Kautto | 45:31 | +13:23 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
193 | 185 | Aino Prittinen | 45:31 | +13:23 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
194 | 440 | Ildze Straume | 45:32 | +13:24 | | IK Auseklis 2 |
195 | 481 | Tiia Niemelä | 45:36 | +13:29 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
196 | 368 | Sini Saarinen | 45:36 | +13:29 | | Laktaattiasidoosi |
197 | 223 | Mirabella Tolonen | 45:37 | +13:29 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
198 | 196 | Christine Sisell | 45:37 | +13:30 | | Gävle OK |
199 | 700 | Tanja Viskari | 45:39 | +13:31 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 |
200 | 1234 | Essi Lax | 45:40 | +13:32 | | SK Pohjantähti 6 |