jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)1:15:36Dana Brozkova19:51
    2FINMS Parma (32)+8Outi Sareila19:45
    3RUSNorthern Wind (67)+14Olga Glebova20:11
    4DENOK Pan rhus (3)+17Miri Thrane dum21:50
    5NORHalden SK (1)+19Eva Jurenikova20:15
    6SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+20Hald Bjrgum Anneke21:54
    7SWEOK Linne (7)+20Inga Kazlauskaite21:49
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+22Venla Niemi20:15
    9SWELeksands OK (5)+23Elin Tysk21:16
    10FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+23Kirsi Kiiskinen23:52
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+1:26Magdalena Olsson21:12
    12FINKalevan Rasti (14)+1:29Aija Skrastina21:05
    13NORHalden SK 2 (13)+1:52Bodil Holmstrm21:29
    14SWEOK Orion (46)+1:54Carlotta Scalet21:37
    15SWELinkpings OK (100)+1:58Amy Rankka21:39
    16FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+2:02Katri Lindeqvist21:57
    17DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+2:05Stine Bagger Hagner21:53
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:50Johanna Sanderi20:47
    19LTUIGTISA (29)+2:56Sandra Pauzaite20:43
    20SWEJrla Orientering (28)+2:59Martinsson Linnea20:01
    21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+3:02Ella-Noora Rahkola22:53
    22FINPargas IF (54)+3:05Ida-Marie Cederberg22:43
    23FINKangasala SK (31)+3:07Maija Ojanen22:50
    24SWETby OK (43)+3:08Maria Pabich22:44
    25NORBkkelagets SK (8)+3:09Lone Brochman22:51
    26GBRScotland (195)+3:16Jessica Tullie23:01
    27SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:17Rebecka Nylin23:10
    28FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:24Anniina Suhonen23:25
    29FINLynx (20)+3:37Annika Kottonen25:21
    30FINPaimion Rasti (2)+3:43Salla Fagerudd21:17
    31NORHalden SK 3 (108)+3:52Celine Dodin23:30
    32SWEOK Hllen (40)+4:04Charlotte Bouchet21:57
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+4:10Jennie Runesson21:39
    34SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+4:12Elin Karlsson21:29
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+4:24Anastasiia Danylova24:00
    36SWEEksj SOK (22)+4:29Therese Klintberg23:58
    37FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+4:38Laura Leijola24:10
    38FINPihkaniskat (53)+4:38Niina Hulkkonen22:22
    39FINHiisirasti (61)+4:41Noora Koskinen22:26
    40FINRastikarhut (19)+4:43Elli Peltomki22:03
    41SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+4:43Indre Valaite22:03
    42SWELnghundra IF (154)+4:53Jenny Bengtsson22:47
    43SWESundsvalls OK (120)+4:53Alice Hugosson21:26
    44FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+4:55Alicia Cobo Caballero22:34
    45NORFredrikstad SK (90)+4:57Marie Olaussen22:39
    46SWEOK Rodhen (44)+4:59Maria Sjlander22:35
    47FINMS Parma 2 (50)+5:14Annabel Valledor22:42
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+5:16Marielle Larsson22:56
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+5:18Sanna Kauppila22:09
    50SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+5:20Lisa Carlsson21:23
    51NORFrol IL (62)+5:22Eirin Svane-Hafstad24:54
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+5:34Riikka Haltia23:17
    53FINKoovee 2 (58)+5:44Mia Taini23:15
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+6:01Heidi Haapasalo21:39
    55SWEIFK Ume (105)+6:13Camilla Sjberg24:05
    56RUSLytkarino (113)+6:29Aleksandra Andronova23:42
    57SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+6:32Anna Quayle22:30
    58SWETullinge SK (15)+6:34Lovisa Adolfsson22:35
    59SWESvedalens AIK (4)+6:34Silje Ekroll Jahren22:33
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+6:35Rebecka Olsson23:20
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+6:36Annabella Tolonen22:38
    62SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+6:39Lisa Rnnols23:04
    63SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+6:45Elisabeth Hansson23:46
    64SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+6:46Lina Blomqvist23:24
    65SWEOK Tyr (86)+6:53Malin Jonsson23:00
    66FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+6:56Sonja Mrsky22:21
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+7:02Katja Vanhalakka23:28
    68SWEOK Kre (183)+7:03Linn Grlls22:36
    69FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+7:06Matleena Juvonen23:21
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+7:10Lovisa Persson23:06
    71NORLillomarka OL (36)+7:11Siri Kollerud24:51
    72NORNTNUI 2 (85)+7:14Marie Styrvold23:38
    73SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:15Eva Elfving23:22
    74NORVaregg IL (80)+7:17Christiane Trsse23:14
    75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+7:18Anna-Kaisa Asikainen23:44
    76SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+7:20Vesta Ambrazaite23:19
    77GBRBristol OK (267)+7:20Anwen Darlington22:40
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+7:20Emmi Mhnen22:47
    79NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+7:25Ingvild Bjrhei24:09
    80SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+7:36Anastasia Kruglenia23:00
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:39Anna Forsberg20:54
    82RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+7:40Maria Zasimovskaya23:44
    83SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+7:43Josefine Carlsson22:49
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+7:49Suvi Heittola23:21
    85FINLappeen Riento (106)+7:50Riikka Suomalainen23:42
    86NORNTNUI (23)+7:50Mathilde Skaare23:02
    87FINOK Raseborg (96)+7:52Monica Bostrm24:19
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+7:54Kaisa Lylynper23:31
    89NORKonnerud IL (18)+7:55Marie Nordbye Nyb23:36
    90FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+7:57Kerstin Uiboupin23:46
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+7:57Karin Gustafsson24:44
    92NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+8:02Myrland Lene Therese23:21
    93FINIF Femman (56)+8:04Elin Lvdal24:13
    94SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+8:04Kristin Jacobson23:54
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+8:06Pauliina Lankinen25:46
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+8:08Anniina Paronen24:30
    97SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+8:10Frida Aspns23:43
    98NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+8:41Marthe Glersen24:34
    99FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+8:42Triinu Rooni24:34
    100FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+8:46Kirsi Kihlstrm26:31
    101NORModum OL (333)+8:51Kine Hansen28:33
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+9:14Miia Karetjoki26:02
    103FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+9:31Hanna Siven23:52
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+9:55Anu kerman21:40
    105FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+10:05Johanna Pietil23:16
    106SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+10:08Ellinor Eriksson26:06
    107FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+10:22Outi Valkonen25:35
    108SWEOK Ravinen (63)+10:24Ida Kallur26:08
    109SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+10:28Johanna Sarenmark25:55
    110RUSLen obl (227)+10:30Daria Koreneva24:49
    111FINNrpes OK (302)+11:11Heidi Smeds27:05
    112SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+11:12Elin Svensson23:53
    113FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+11:13Veera Klemettinen23:37
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+11:15Persson Josefin23:42
    115FINEspoon Suunta (88)+11:15Emilia Sthlberg23:56
    116NORFossum IF (344)+11:17Guro Vassend23:15
    117NORKongsberg OL (26)+11:18Trmborg sne23:28
    118SUIBussola OK (186)+11:19Annina Brunner23:35
    119SWErla IF (225)+11:20Lisa Andersson23:45
    120FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+11:22Emma Juga23:36
    121FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+11:23Aurora Nsi25:37
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+11:24Pinja Hietanen23:43
    123NOROppsal IF (138)+11:26shild Fandango Kapperud23:43
    124NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+11:36Aasne Fenne Hoksrud25:07
    125FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+11:38Jenna Pajunen24:23
    126FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+11:39Carina Leppvuori24:29
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+11:41Anniina Niiranen23:54
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+11:44Milla Saarimki23:59
    129UKROK Kompas (236)+11:56Alona Sukharevska24:50
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+12:01Evgeniya Chupina25:03
    131ESTJOKA (234)+12:03Mariann Sulg27:14
    132FINPargas IF 2 (194)+12:10Amy Nymalm26:29
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+12:11Pirita Orkola24:15
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+12:15Salla Tyryl25:09
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+12:23Helena Matilainen24:40
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+12:24Lovisa Mannfolk28:13
    137FINMS Parma 4 (114)+12:26Anniina Aaltonen27:58
    138SWEHaninge SOK (59)+12:31Hanna Korhonen25:49
    139SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+12:33Anna Kindlundh27:59
    140NORNTNUI 3 (218)+12:36Solveig Blandkjenn25:00
    141RUSOmega (176)+12:37KATYA REBROVA25:33
    142FINOK77 (131)+12:38Annika Westberg-Arrakoski26:50
    143SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+12:48Anika Gassner27:07
    144FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+12:51Elina Liuha26:00
    145SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+13:11Olivia Kollberg21:54
    146FINKoovee 3 (208)+13:15Amanda Uusitalo25:16
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+13:18Maria Laine23:13
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+13:21Jasmin Sundbck24:41
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+13:22Tiina Haapakoski27:37
    150SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:24Jeanette Hellstadius23:18
    151FINLapuan Virki (125)+13:25Hanna Lehto24:06
    152FINRastivarsat (78)+13:25Tessa Pulli24:13
    153SWEAttunda OK (149)+13:27Moa Pettersson23:07
    154NORNydalens SK (157)+13:30Karen Bjergaard26:05
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+13:40Pinja Kurppa24:04
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+13:44Outi Ala-Kasari25:53
    157SWEForsa OK (396)+13:45Forsgren Ellen26:08
    158SUIOLG Bern (358)+13:48Laura Diener22:49
    159FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+13:49Terhi Heiskanen25:49
    160SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+13:51Maria Zeijlon27:01
    161SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+13:51Matilda Jonsson27:05
    162FINAinot (287)+13:53Elina Raijas23:34
    163FINNavi 2 (275)+13:54Saana Lahdelma24:47
    164FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+13:55Sanni Norrbacka24:41
    165FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+13:59Anne Pelto-Huikko26:41
    166SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+14:00Ellinor Fryxell25:18
    167NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+14:00Karen Dalby24:45
    168FINLahden Taimi (173)+14:05Hanne Kolehmainen24:44
    169NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+14:05Fossy Aurora26:18
    170RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+14:10Maria Fedorova26:29
    171SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+14:11Anna Linde24:02
    172RUSMile-Sport (380)+14:13Natalia Tanaeva28:20
    173FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+14:13Elisa Mkinen23:40
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+14:15Marjut Lintunen26:46
    175FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+14:19Anni Haanp22:54
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+14:19Milla Mattila23:52
    177FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+14:20Elva Granados-Escartin23:11
    178FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+14:22Vilma Annala23:36
    179SWEGvle OK (196)+14:22Kristin Boman27:42
    180SWEUme OK (222)+14:25Johanna Hallberg24:59
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+14:27Alena Nedarova24:08
    182NORAsker SK (124)+14:29Kaja Lvald Brten24:24
    183FINOK Orient (132)+14:30Emma Simosas23:49
    184SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+14:31Rebecca Mrtensson26:52
    185GERTeam Germany (1189)+14:35Anna Reinhardt23:43
    186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+14:39Piia Takala26:47
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+14:41Malin Annegrd27:07
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+14:42Margret Zimmermann25:10
    189SWEHestra IF (385)+14:44Maria Krafft Helgesson24:45
    190NORSteinkjer OK (365)+14:45Norunn Dengerud25:54
    191FINSomeron Esa (181)+14:49Johanna Luhtala25:04
    192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+14:53Virva Horneman26:06
    193FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+14:54Tuulia Kivist24:03
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+14:56Mia-Riitta Hongell24:40
    195FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+15:01Sonja Mellberg25:12
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+15:04Pinja Jylnki25:44
    197FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+15:22Anne Polso21:39
    198SWEOK Denseln (250)+15:32Sarah Persson24:19
    199RUSNord West (146)+15:35Tatyana Bevza26:25
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+15:36Nella Rontu26:11
    Alla Nsta 200 >