< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +55:21 | Anne Line Teigen Sögård | 53:54 | ||
402 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +55:24 | Janika Liitiäinen | 50:19 | ||
403 | Malax IF (480) | +55:27 | Maria Holmback | 57:56 | ||
404 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +55:29 | Solfrid Helgesen | 1:01:18 | ||
405 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +55:30 | Jenna Himanka | 50:45 | ||
406 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +55:41 | Sonja Eura | 1:01:21 | ||
407 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +55:48 | Sara Palmi | 56:18 | ||
408 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +55:55 | Tuula Matikainen | 50:48 | ||
409 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +56:05 | Charlotte Johansson | 50:44 | ||
410 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +56:08 | Veera Ahola | 50:56 | ||
411 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +56:10 | Oona Huhtela | 51:07 | ||
412 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +56:13 | Milla Viljanen | 54:52 | ||
413 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +56:13 | Gunhild Stuland Tysvär | 52:08 | ||
414 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +56:14 | Iida Varmavuo | 51:50 | ||
415 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +56:14 | Tuula Sani | 51:18 | ||
416 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +56:20 | Helena Raula | 51:50 | ||
417 | OK77 3 (239) | +56:23 | Saila Korento | 46:56 | ||
418 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +56:27 | Mervi Nivukoski | 47:56 | ||
419 | Epilän Esa (341) | +56:34 | Merja Toivonen | 55:05 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +56:40 | Annika Piippo | 57:43 | ||
421 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +56:44 | Kaisa Hankala | 52:00 | ||
422 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +56:45 | Nea Koivunen | 52:11 | ||
423 | OK TON (388) | +56:50 | Triina-Britt Preden | 51:35 | ||
424 | Omega 2 (366) | +56:51 | LENA TIKHONOVA | 58:48 | ||
425 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +56:53 | Jaana Hyvönen | 59:46 | ||
426 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +57:03 | My Rönnols | 50:41 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +57:06 | Kaija Korhonen | 53:11 | ||
428 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +57:14 | Elina Savolainen | 1:00:51 | ||
429 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +57:17 | Riikka Haverinen | 50:03 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +57:18 | Iina Rautasalo | 1:03:33 | ||
431 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +57:19 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 46:42 | ||
432 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +57:22 | Agneta Fries | 50:55 | ||
433 | OK Vöru (233) | +57:25 | Epp Voitka | 1:02:16 | ||
434 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +57:26 | Veera Mäkitalo | 53:28 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +57:36 | Elina Hietamäki | 50:46 | ||
436 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +57:39 | Sirpa Lilja | 58:24 | ||
437 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +57:39 | Anne Kahelin | 51:25 | ||
438 | Relator Oy (269) | +57:42 | Anne Salomaa | 59:27 | ||
439 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +57:55 | Jaana Miettinen | 52:13 | ||
440 | OK West 2 (524) | +58:04 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 54:05 | ||
441 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +58:11 | Tiina Kuusholma | 54:19 | ||
442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +58:21 | Merja Airaksinen | 49:06 | ||
443 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +58:24 | Sinikka Kukkola | 50:27 | ||
444 | Laihian Luja (450) | +58:27 | Pirjo Viianen | 49:10 | ||
445 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +58:33 | Milja Heikkilä | 50:57 | ||
446 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +58:44 | Mirjami Haka | 51:50 | ||
447 | Team Ventus (402) | +58:47 | Katriina Paloviita | 50:21 | ||
448 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +58:56 | Sini Mattila | 54:56 | ||
449 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +59:01 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 48:49 | ||
450 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +59:04 | Heidi Peltotalo | 59:24 | ||
451 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +59:06 | Maria Kuitto | 51:09 | ||
452 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +59:08 | Eija Blomqvist | 51:09 | ||
453 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +59:09 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 1:06:59 | ||
454 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +59:09 | Hege Mårtensson | 1:00:21 | ||
455 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +59:13 | Maarika Taipalus | 50:12 | ||
456 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +59:20 | Johanna Jovio | 52:36 | ||
457 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +59:22 | Mari Hämäläinen | 50:57 | ||
458 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +59:24 | Eibhlin Largey | 1:04:45 | ||
459 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +59:25 | Mia Borgenström | 56:24 | ||
460 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +59:31 | Sinikka Taimisto | 48:23 | ||
461 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +59:35 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:01:56 | ||
462 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +59:47 | Saara Siren | 46:31 | ||
463 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +59:50 | Oona Uronen | 1:00:10 | ||
464 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +59:53 | Heidi Solonen | 56:31 | ||
465 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +1:00:36 | Iiris Kivelä | 1:00:23 | ||
466 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +1:00:44 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:02:56 | ||
467 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +1:00:45 | Meri Fingerroos | 51:55 | ||
468 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +1:00:46 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:00:36 | ||
469 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +1:00:55 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 54:13 | ||
470 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +1:01:25 | Marja Puumalainen | 1:00:42 | ||
471 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +1:01:40 | Else Grandal | 54:39 | ||
472 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +1:01:41 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 52:11 | ||
473 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +1:01:43 | Terhi Sinnelä | 49:22 | ||
474 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +1:01:55 | Helena Korhonen | 56:39 | ||
475 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +1:01:56 | Linda Huhtala | 54:17 | ||
476 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +1:02:01 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 50:12 | ||
477 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +1:02:05 | Lara Mathys | 43:42 | ||
478 | JMFC (544) | +1:02:11 | Titta Kaartinen | 49:53 | ||
479 | Azimut (343) | +1:02:23 | Svetlana Sokolova | 51:33 | ||
480 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +1:03:02 | Mirja Linjama | 58:05 | ||
481 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:03:02 | Elise Taylor Spets | 51:42 | ||
482 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:03:07 | Heidi Pasi | 54:55 | ||
483 | SISKOT (1172) | +1:03:30 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 55:12 | ||
484 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:03:55 | Veronica Åman | 55:02 | ||
485 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +1:04:00 | Sari Siivola | 1:01:44 | ||
486 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:04:05 | Aino Norrbacka | 59:32 | ||
487 | Savon Suunta (615) | +1:04:09 | Annina Koskinen | 58:15 | ||
488 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:04:10 | Merle Aadli | 57:21 | ||
489 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:04:19 | Katja Kuokka | 56:33 | ||
490 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:04:25 | Mia Hakuli | 56:17 | ||
491 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:04:25 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 1:09:00 | ||
492 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:04:34 | Katri Välimäki | 51:04 | ||
493 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:04:39 | Päivi Eilola | 59:51 | ||
494 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:04:46 | Saara Korhonen | 45:59 | ||
495 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:04:47 | Lampi Anna | 46:38 | ||
496 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:04:48 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 56:09 | ||
497 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:04:48 | Hanna Ritvanen | 55:57 | ||
498 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:04:48 | Marita Tolvanen | 52:43 | ||
499 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:04:52 | Riikka Aakula | 54:11 | ||
500 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:04:57 | Salla Autti | 49:03 | ||
501 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +1:04:58 | Mirkka Ruotsalainen | 48:44 | ||
502 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +1:04:58 | Tuija Heikkinen | 53:23 | ||
503 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:05:00 | Ingrid Eggen | 52:50 | ||
504 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +1:05:01 | Essi Lax | 45:40 | ||
505 | OK77 2 (271) | +1:05:01 | Sophia Arrakoski | 53:33 | ||
506 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:05:02 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 50:09 | ||
507 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:05:11 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 46:56 | ||
508 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:05:13 | Laura Aaltonen | 51:41 | ||
509 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +1:05:16 | Susi Rutz | 51:10 | ||
510 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:05:22 | Terhi Uotila | 1:03:15 | ||
511 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:05:25 | Kirsi Arvela | 53:34 | ||
512 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:05:26 | Sara Liparesi | 56:52 | ||
513 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:05:27 | Hanna Hakala | 56:04 | ||
514 | Cutis (1171) | +1:05:32 | Isabella Svahn | 1:02:53 | ||
515 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:05:33 | Alla Svyatkina | 53:35 | ||
516 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +1:05:34 | Julia Schlesier | 59:28 | ||
517 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:05:37 | Marite Pundure | 56:52 | ||
518 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:05:43 | Anne Soramäki | 56:05 | ||
519 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:05:53 | Essi Karjalainen | 52:41 | ||
520 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:06:07 | Paula Widgren | 51:47 | ||
521 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:06:08 | Hanna Jaakkola | 54:52 | ||
522 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:06:08 | Marja Joutsen | 54:08 | ||
523 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +1:06:09 | Minna Vantaala | 57:16 | ||
524 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +1:06:16 | Anne Virtaharju | 52:45 | ||
525 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:06:20 | Pirjo Väänänen | 53:35 | ||
526 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:06:21 | Johanna Vierimaa | 53:27 | ||
527 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:06:24 | Minna Koivula | 54:13 | ||
528 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:06:25 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:02:48 | ||
529 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:06:30 | Sanna Timonen | 59:22 | ||
530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:06:45 | Terttu Lahtinen | 52:46 | ||
531 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:06:48 | Arja Niskakangas | 57:08 | ||
532 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:06:51 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 52:54 | ||
533 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:06:55 | Elina Mattila | 57:43 | ||
534 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:06:58 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:00:42 | ||
535 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:07:05 | Alexandra Bravena | 59:43 | ||
536 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:07:05 | Tytti Hartimo | 56:59 | ||
537 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:07:14 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 53:57 | ||
538 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:07:22 | Essi Jaakkonen | 52:55 | ||
539 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:07:28 | Tuija Laine | 1:00:57 | ||
540 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:07:33 | Kirsi Itkonen | 53:22 | ||
541 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:07:46 | Johanna Erämaja | 53:53 | ||
542 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:07:52 | Irmeli Saari | 1:00:04 | ||
543 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:07:56 | Susanna Suokko | 52:58 | ||
544 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:07:59 | Jatta Roos | 59:26 | ||
545 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:08:04 | Susanne Eide Haug | 57:01 | ||
546 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +1:08:15 | Tiina Korpela | 1:01:54 | ||
547 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:08:22 | Heli Tiainen | 58:37 | ||
548 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +1:08:51 | Leena Hirvonen | 46:08 | ||
549 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:08:54 | Tiia Huuskonen | 53:19 | ||
550 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:09:10 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 51:40 | ||
551 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +1:09:19 | Anne Pantsu | 53:45 | ||
552 | Huhta (562) | +1:09:22 | Saara Huhta | 48:18 | ||
553 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:09:32 | Pauliina Ahokas | 1:12:31 | ||
554 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:09:43 | Marjo Virtanen | 54:39 | ||
555 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:09:43 | Maria Rajala | 53:57 | ||
556 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:09:50 | Sini Saarinen | 45:36 | ||
557 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +1:09:57 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 53:40 | ||
558 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:10:25 | Heli Heikkilä | 58:20 | ||
559 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +1:10:39 | Saara Oripelto | 1:01:06 | ||
560 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:10:55 | Liina Jögisu | 57:30 | ||
561 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:10:57 | Katri Kolstela | 56:47 | ||
562 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:11:04 | Emma Harald | 58:52 | ||
563 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:11:13 | Evelina Furubacka | 1:00:28 | ||
564 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:11:13 | Tuija Haavisto | 57:29 | ||
565 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:11:14 | Pinja Mäkinen | 48:49 | ||
566 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +1:11:23 | Maija Vasanen | 57:16 | ||
567 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:11:28 | Katja Halonen | 57:34 | ||
568 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +1:11:49 | Tiia Lehto | 59:56 | ||
569 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:11:51 | Nina Asikainen | 56:14 | ||
570 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:11:55 | Talvikki Välimaa | 54:32 | ||
571 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:11:56 | Anne Sorsa | 56:00 | ||
572 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +1:11:57 | Eija Myllylahti | 47:30 | ||
573 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:12:17 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 46:30 | ||
574 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:12:18 | Saana Suutari | 57:03 | ||
575 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +1:12:21 | Anni Kukola | 1:04:09 | ||
576 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:12:24 | Maarit Leskelä | 48:01 | ||
577 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:12:32 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:04:09 | ||
578 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +1:12:41 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:02:43 | ||
579 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +1:12:42 | Outi Nieminen | 56:13 | ||
580 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:12:46 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 59:06 | ||
581 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:12:48 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:03:18 | ||
582 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:12:52 | Tarja Tervonen | 59:30 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +1:13:02 | Päivi Annila | 57:40 | ||
584 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:13:06 | Bertelsen Emilie | 55:09 | ||
585 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:13:12 | Riikka Pelkonen | 55:02 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:13:15 | Sonja Nyberg | 51:59 | ||
587 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:13:23 | Minna Nygård | 54:46 | ||
588 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:13:29 | Tanja Viskari | 45:39 | ||
589 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:13:29 | Lotta Salonen | 55:29 | ||
590 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +1:13:30 | Anni Lehtikangas | 57:34 | ||
591 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:13:30 | Airi Mattila | 53:44 | ||
592 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:13:33 | Michaela Weiss | 1:01:11 | ||
593 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +1:13:34 | Leena Saloniemi | 52:23 | ||
594 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +1:13:52 | Tarja Jokikokko | 56:19 | ||
595 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:14:06 | Hanna Suikki | 1:04:16 | ||
596 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +1:14:06 | Emmi Latvala | 57:19 | ||
597 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:14:19 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:02:07 | ||
598 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:14:34 | Teija Keränen | 1:01:24 | ||
599 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:14:35 | Raisa Virkkala | 54:50 | ||
600 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +1:14:42 | Anette Nordlund | 50:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |