jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    1DENOK Pan rhus (3)2:55:17Emma Klingenberg51:28
    2NORHalden SK (1)+22Mari Fasting52:49
    3SWEOK Linne (7)+1:42Annika Billstam50:13
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+2:17Tove Alexandersson48:14
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+2:58Helena Jansson51:52
    6FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:12Sara Luscher52:05
    7SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+3:20Lena Eliasson54:11
    8SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:59Simone Niggli48:21
    9FINMS Parma (32)+4:47Maija Sianoja53:30
    10FINPaimion Rasti (2)+5:21Inga Dambe51:13
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+6:32Anni-Maija Fincke56:52
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:43Galina Vinogradova52:32
    13FINKoovee (39)+6:50Ulrika Uotila55:07
    14LTUIGTISA (29)+6:57Irina Nyberg53:09
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+7:27Olga Rieznychenko53:29
    16SWEJrla Orientering (28)+7:29Ohlsson Karolin51:15
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+8:03Lina Strand52:26
    18SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:03Linnea Gustafsson51:52
    19FINKangasala SK (31)+9:49Iveta Duchova52:03
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+9:53Heini Wennman53:40
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+10:34Saara Norrgrann53:52
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+10:34Julia Novikova51:45
    23NORBkkelagets SK (8)+11:27Tone Wigemyr52:23
    24RUSNorthern Wind (67)+13:04Natalia Giklova56:56
    25SWETullinge SK (15)+15:03Anna Stllberg54:18
    26SWESvedalens AIK (4)+15:13Hanny Allston58:53
    27NORFredrikstad SK (90)+15:35Heidi Bagstevold52:44
    28SWELinkpings OK (100)+15:45Fredrika Vngell58:27
    29SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+15:59Rasa Ptasekaite55:13
    30SWETby OK (43)+16:12Christina Lvald Hellberg57:14
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+16:54Katarina Svahn55:50
    32SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+16:54Josefine Engstrm53:24
    33FINHiisirasti (61)+17:00Natalia Efimova53:57
    34SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+17:25Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson58:17
    35FINLynx (20)+17:28Taru Ikheimonen56:25
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+18:21Marjo Liikanen54:22
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+18:25Sari Nurmela57:38
    38NORNTNUI (23)+19:54Maren Jansson Haverstad55:35
    39SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+20:24Ursula Kadan56:37
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+20:28Sonja Kyrl1:00:30
    41NORVaregg IL (80)+20:30Kristin Lfgren55:47
    42FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+20:56Sari Anttonen54:33
    43NORLillomarka OL (36)+21:03Linn Hokholt1:02:16
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+21:04Natalia Vinogradova50:55
    45SWEOK Tyr (86)+21:26My Westlund57:30
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+21:44Tiina Haarlaa58:40
    47FINPargas IF (54)+22:04Sanna Nymalm1:01:58
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+22:16Amilia Bjrklund1:00:01
    49SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+22:19Rebecka Lindberg1:02:35
    50FINMS Parma 2 (50)+22:22Sanna Paukkunen1:00:09
    51SWEOK Kre (183)+23:21Lisa Risby54:17
    52FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+23:29Mari Koivunen1:06:15
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+23:34Miitu Korhonen1:03:45
    54SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+23:55Louise Markstedt1:01:09
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+23:55Johanna Lindberg1:00:27
    56SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+24:50Malin Leijon Lind53:23
    57FINRastikarhut (19)+25:03Anni Heikkonen54:17
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+25:07Anna Serralonga56:37
    59SWEHaninge SOK (59)+25:09Sara Eskilsson54:04
    60FINIF Femman (56)+25:15Sabina Bck1:02:11
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+25:19Frida Nero1:02:16
    62GBRScotland (195)+25:25Jo Shepherd1:03:18
    63SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+25:35Sofia Forsgren58:16
    64FINKoovee 2 (58)+26:44Erika Uotila1:05:38
    65SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+26:58Heinrup Rebecka59:52
    66RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+27:29Karina Fershalova57:54
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+28:03Fanni Gyurko1:12:00
    68DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+28:29Josephine Dewett Kristensen1:10:29
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+28:32Alexandra Voytova59:59
    70FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:54Anni Honkimaa58:25
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+28:57Hanna Laine1:02:46
    72SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+29:11Malin Andersson1:01:45
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+29:16Elin Carlsson1:02:38
    74SWEEksj SOK (22)+29:20Julia Bauer1:07:05
    75FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+29:32Veera Kortelainen57:59
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+29:37Miek Fabre56:52
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+30:02Anni Liimatainen1:03:15
    78SWESundsvalls OK (120)+30:10Jill Johansson1:04:52
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+30:57Saara Nikkari57:18
    80SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+31:20Franziska Drig58:33
    81SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+31:24Haldna Liina1:13:10
    82NORNTNUI 2 (85)+31:26Gunhild Rogne Halland1:05:02
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+31:30Frida Hellstadius59:02
    84RUSLytkarino (113)+31:43Victoria Kobeleva1:00:41
    85SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+32:04Julia Lauri1:08:27
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+32:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:00:13
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+33:30Marjo Bergman1:12:24
    88SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+34:08Agnes Adolfsson1:04:30
    89RUSOmega (176)+34:11MARIA KRYLOVA1:03:39
    90SWELnghundra IF (154)+34:26Sara Bengtsson1:10:21
    91NORFrol IL (62)+34:36Gril Rnning Sund1:07:11
    92FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+34:38Hilla Lamminp1:05:32
    93SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+34:51Anna Gustavsson1:08:22
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+34:58Maria Espo1:07:45
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+35:03Tatiana Rozova1:01:56
    96SWErla IF (225)+35:09Susen Lsch59:42
    97SWEOK Rodhen (44)+35:12Alexandra Bjrrenholt1:08:54
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+35:19Paula Porkka1:02:46
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+35:20Sanni Kymlinen1:05:05
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+35:21Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:02:04
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+35:30Eliisa Alatalo1:03:30
    102NORKonnerud IL (18)+35:36Ida Mari Borge Hovi1:05:47
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+35:45Elsa Ekelin1:07:01
    104FINRastivarsat (78)+35:48Irina Mihalko55:18
    105FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+35:57Evely Kaasiku54:41
    106FINLapuan Virki (125)+36:11Sanna Palomki58:33
    107SWEIFK Ume (105)+36:12Kajsa Dahlberg1:04:07
    108FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+36:14Jaana Pietil-Annala1:01:09
    109FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+36:17Bernadett Kelemen1:04:24
    110GERTeam Germany (1189)+36:26Sieglinde Kundisch1:02:46
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+36:29Annamari Vierikko1:04:50
    112FINOK Orient (132)+37:03Sanni Lepola1:03:19
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+37:35Maria Rantala1:01:44
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+37:49Anu Tahvanainen1:04:31
    115FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+38:18Kaisa Kurittu1:06:42
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+38:20Paula Hartman1:08:08
    117HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+39:09Luca Szuromi1:00:57
    118FINOK Raseborg (96)+39:44Susanna Forsell1:08:19
    119FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+39:51Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:03:18
    120FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+40:18Laura Jakobsson1:02:09
    121FINOK77 (131)+40:19Ina Westerlund1:02:17
    122FINLahden Taimi (173)+40:20Sanna Andelin1:00:00
    123RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+40:22Olga Borodulina1:00:20
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+40:23Hanna Ruhanen1:07:20
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+40:24Venla Heikkil1:03:40
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+40:28Sirkku Minkkinen1:11:24
    127RUSNord West (146)+40:32Daria Krasilnikova1:00:09
    128LATOK Meridians (150)+40:42Zanda Abzalone1:01:39
    129SWEOK Denseln (250)+41:02Karine Dharreville58:43
    130UKROK Kompas (236)+41:07Victoriia Sukharevska1:05:05
    131SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+41:21Fredrika von Essen1:08:14
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+41:23Elina Kilpelinen1:05:44
    133FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+41:26Margarita Molotkova1:10:05
    134FINLappeen Riento (106)+41:35Johanna Tuosa1:12:01
    135NOROppsal IF (138)+42:25Hedvig stebl1:10:17
    136GBRBristol OK (267)+42:30Hanne Kinnunen1:08:28
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+43:35Marianne Haug1:05:22
    138NORAsker SK (124)+43:38Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:03:05
    139SWEAttunda OK (149)+43:43Laura DAngelo1:07:19
    140FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+43:53Viktoria Lukashova1:03:26
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+44:01Anu Uhotoinen1:08:06
    142RUSO-girls (212)+44:21Marina Trubkina1:01:53
    143NORFossum IF (344)+44:22Maria Brodin1:11:46
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+44:25Sirra Toivonen59:35
    145FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+44:27Reetta Peltonen1:00:23
    146FINRasTiimi (213)+44:38Henna Autio1:04:37
    147FINKoovee 3 (208)+44:54Henna Saarinen1:05:57
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+45:03Mirja Virve1:03:06
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+45:24Ruska Saarela1:06:02
    150NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+45:29Agnete Nummedal1:07:30
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+46:15Henna Salminen1:08:19
    152FINAinot (287)+46:23Hannele Tiira1:13:07
    153NORNTNUI 3 (218)+46:41Ingrid Berge1:08:41
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+46:54Marika Mikkola1:03:52
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+47:01Virpi Roine1:06:57
    156FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+47:20Anna Moilanen1:06:59
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+47:22Hanne Manderbacka1:06:51
    158FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+47:22Pernilla Backlund1:12:18
    159FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+47:24Kirsi Vesterinen1:05:23
    160SWEUme OK (222)+47:24Therese Wngdahl1:03:57
    161SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+47:25Elin Sundqvist1:05:25
    162NORModum OL (333)+47:32Tine Hansen1:04:28
    163FINSK Vuoksi (104)+47:33Anni Toiviainen1:05:34
    164RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+47:35Alena Chukareva1:09:20
    165SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+47:35Lina Nilsson1:05:36
    166SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+47:42Julia Tjrnstrm1:08:55
    167FINNrpes OK (302)+47:43Caroline Sandelin1:10:55
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+47:49Salla Saarijrvi1:07:33
    169SWEOK Ravinen (63)+47:58Sara-Jane Gaffngy1:14:21
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+47:59Polina Kuznetsova1:05:15
    171RUSNord West 2 (158)+48:00Veronika Raeva1:05:22
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+48:06Johanna Kemppi1:10:10
    173SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+48:12Matilda Dammvik1:06:18
    174NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+48:16Vassend Hilde1:13:06
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+48:17Roosa Metsola1:05:21
    176SUIBussola OK (186)+48:21Irene Eglin1:14:36
    177NORNydalens SK (157)+48:40Cristina Luis1:06:09
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+48:43Heli Elovaara1:05:09
    179SWEGvle OK (196)+48:46Ingela Eriksson1:08:28
    180FINPargas IF 2 (194)+48:51Dina Alexandersson1:06:11
    181FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+49:11Kaisa Laitinen1:01:29
    182SUIOl Norska (312)+49:12Sandra Schrer1:01:10
    183SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+49:24Zuzana Kubatova1:01:18
    184SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+49:28Susanne Eriksson1:15:50
    185FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+49:31Camilla Hellstrm1:05:00
    186FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+49:50Riikka Kivel1:03:52
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+49:51Eveliina Hasu1:13:57
    188FINPihkaniskat (53)+49:51Satu Sintonen1:20:55
    189FINRasti-Lukko (79)+50:03Piia Gustafsson1:10:44
    190FINMS Parma 4 (114)+50:34Mirkka Maisila1:03:07
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+50:51Katri Lylynper1:08:00
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+50:51Eija Keski-Sntti1:07:09
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+50:58Kaisa Laapas1:02:44
    194FINMS Parma 3 (191)+50:59Susanna Laakkonen1:08:47
    195SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+51:01Malin Widn1:02:24
    196FINMS Parma 6 (288)+51:03Krista Mkinen1:06:57
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+51:29Hilla Loisa1:07:56
    198LATOK Kapa (151)+52:00Madara Sadrina1:10:27
    199FINLapin Veikot (235)+52:01Meri Maijala1:09:18
    200NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+52:05Sandven Kristin1:08:34
    201SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+52:07Ida Maria Svensson1:07:35
    202FINIK Kronan (147)+52:10Alexandra Strandvall1:09:22
    203FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+53:02Sanna Kauppila1:08:55
    204SWEJnkpings OK (184)+53:03Anna Johansson1:11:00
    205SUIOLV Zug (346)+53:07Doris Grueniger1:08:57
    206FINSomeron Esa (181)+53:08Henna Purtsi1:07:37
    207FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+53:09Sanna Karjalainen1:10:37
    208FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+53:19Arja Nuolioja1:09:16
    209RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+53:24Anastasia Galitarova1:06:25
    210SWEForsa OK (396)+53:27Bylars Linn1:04:22
    211FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+53:31Riina Suntioinen1:09:24
    212FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+54:17Tiina Uotila1:11:14
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+54:18Sannamari Lankia1:13:22
    214SUIOLG Bern (358)+54:38Anna Chesnokova1:22:04
    215FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+54:40Saara Juvonen1:12:23
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+54:51Aina Edgren1:02:52
    217FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+54:51Elina Itkonen1:03:31
    218SWEOK Orion (46)+55:00Maja Andersson1:24:39
    219FINOK Botnia (204)+55:37Emilia Sgfors1:14:47
    220FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+55:38Marianne Jrvel1:16:09
    221SWEHestra IF (385)+56:24Linna Bckstrm1:16:03
    222RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+56:33Evgenia Ivanova1:13:12
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+57:24Jenni Simola1:02:17
    224LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+57:32Anita Liepina1:08:04
    225FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+57:39Riikka Laitinen1:12:36
    226FINNavi 4 (653)+57:41Sisko Turunen1:08:19
    227FINIF Brahe (246)+57:42Elina Varinen1:06:48
    228SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+57:43Sanna Skoog1:19:24
    229FINSiilin Rasti (390)+57:44Leena Mustonen1:07:25
    230ESTJOKA (234)+58:00Sigrid Ruul1:15:16
    231NORNTNUI 4 (601)+58:06Maja Knutsen1:07:14
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+58:15Riikka Eerola1:10:55
    233SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+58:26Sandra Buren1:10:46
    234SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+58:29Evelina Ericsson1:10:55
    235FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+58:38Aino Ojanen1:12:21
    236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+58:39Katariina Nikkinen1:10:59
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+58:39Kristiina Lampinen1:10:19
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+58:42Tarja Lepo1:10:36
    239FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+58:43Anni Mkel1:18:25
    240SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+58:43Sara Forsberg1:14:38
    241FINRasti-Jyry (256)+58:48Tiina Isoniemi1:11:33
    242NORIL Tyrving (142)+58:51Marianne Njstein1:10:09
    243FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+58:56Teija Heiskanen1:15:33
    244SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+58:57Lisa Pacher1:10:36
    245FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+59:08Inna Antikainen1:06:54
    246FINNavi (215)+59:14Laura Virjula1:16:00
    247NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+59:32Kolstad Guro1:11:28
    248RUSMile-Sport (380)+59:44Anna Chegarovskaia1:16:33
    249FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+59:46Ulla Silventoinen1:08:40
    250FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+59:48Maria Salmi1:04:51
    251SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+59:50Sundvall Emma1:12:08
    252SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+59:52Lina Matthews1:17:04
    253FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+59:53Sanna Ylikyl1:08:32
    254FINPellon Ponsi (370)+59:54Aino Vuopio1:10:01
    255LATBrice Vecenes (336)+1:00:05Marita Johansena1:12:04
    256RUSLegenda (272)+1:00:08Julia Bolshakova1:06:04
    257FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+1:00:26Sirpa Riikola1:15:21
    258FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+1:00:34Melanie Dharreville59:54
    259SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+1:00:35Sara Forsgren1:10:31
    260FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+1:00:36Minna-Mari Olli1:10:44
    261FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+1:00:38Hanna Niinimki1:11:27
    262FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+1:01:08Anniina Kssi1:19:05
    263FINLynx 2 (87)+1:01:08Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta1:13:56
    264LATIK Auseklis (373)+1:01:23Annija Zalaiskalna1:09:28
    265FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+1:01:27Agneta Boxstrm1:15:37
    266FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+1:01:47Julia Jacobsson1:15:55
    267LATOK Saldus (162)+1:01:55Janeta Turka1:07:08
    268NORKongsberg OL (26)+1:01:58Vike Laura1:31:22
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+1:02:13Marja-Liisa Autti1:08:23
    270FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+1:02:43Pivi Orava1:08:53
    271RUSLen obl (227)+1:02:58Elena Volkova1:12:49
    272BELSLOK (323)+1:03:00An Frederickx1:24:32
    273NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+1:03:08Mia Kajsajuntti1:10:19
    274NORGanddal IL (363)+1:03:21Aud Taksdal1:03:30
    275LATOZONS OK (337)+1:03:48Kristine Veita1:13:37
    276FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+1:04:35Tarja Vesanto1:07:28
    277LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+1:04:39Inta Mihailova1:12:21
    278FINLynx 5 (469)+1:04:39Virpi Tilli1:14:11
    279FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+1:04:42Marjo Koistinen1:29:38
    280FINRasti-Nokia (290)+1:05:05Minttu Toivanen1:20:44
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+1:05:07Terhi Kauppila1:15:07
    282FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+1:05:33Laura Juga1:14:11
    283RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+1:05:34Veronika Skopina1:17:45
    284FINKoovee 7 (364)+1:05:35Heli Ketola1:08:03
    285FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+1:05:39Lotta Sandroos1:09:29
    286FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+1:05:41Jenni Kokkonen1:18:36
    287FINLammin Ski (472)+1:05:42Sisko Anttila1:16:13
    288FINNavi 2 (275)+1:05:44Alisa Laitinen1:24:36
    289NORSteinkjer OK (365)+1:05:51Astrid Lgran1:16:41
    290FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+1:05:52Aliisa Klemel1:10:50
    291FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+1:05:57Tuija Jokiniemi1:15:32
    292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+1:06:01Laurine Loterie1:03:44
    293FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+1:06:03Mia Lindroth1:17:11
    294RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+1:06:05Irina Platonova1:08:30
    295FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+1:06:08Marjut Turunen1:08:24
    296FINKoovee 4 (75)+1:06:09Petra Huttunen1:14:10
    297FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+1:06:09Pirkko Ekdahl1:12:00
    298FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+1:06:26Mervi Ptry1:01:35
    299SWENykpings OK (123)+1:06:59Louice Carlsson1:18:34
    300FINRasti E4 (177)+1:07:05Auli Huuskonen1:20:23
    301FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+1:07:15Tuija Hyvnen1:14:15
    302FINEspoon Akilles (252)+1:07:19Annukka Hanhijrvi1:12:23
    303FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+1:07:27Anniina Heikkinen1:16:31
    304ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:07:27Krista Tooming1:04:51
    305SWEIF Thor (203)+1:07:28Annika Ridell1:11:17
    306NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+1:07:55Anna Ulvensen1:36:57
    307FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+1:07:57Varpu Aho1:10:07
    308NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:08:01Live Bredholt Jrgensen1:04:59
    309LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:08:01Mara Berzina1:05:10
    310FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:08:04Tanja Ilomki1:03:57
    311FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+1:08:27Riina Korjamo1:18:05
    312FINOlavin Rasti (175)+1:08:28Erika Vilpponen1:20:23
    313FINRasti-Jussit (263)+1:08:30Pivi Prnnen1:17:52
    314FINIK Falken (345)+1:08:31Annika Lind1:23:12
    315FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:08:55Essi Varjonen1:05:14
    316FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+1:08:56Sari Koskinen1:10:22
    317SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:09:04Karin Fgerlind1:14:25
    318FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+1:09:21Heli Peltola1:18:49
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+1:09:41Karin Rantamki1:18:33
    320RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:09:44Anna Egorova1:02:36
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+1:09:48Jenna Ojala1:13:22
    322LATMezmalas MTB (187)+1:09:49Odeta Turka1:12:59
    323FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+1:09:50Ritva Partanen1:13:30
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+1:09:50Larissa Erola1:08:32
    325FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+1:10:04Elina Orjala1:13:21
    326FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+1:10:09Hanna Hangasmaa1:15:12
    327SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+1:10:12Malin Sundqvist1:26:24
    328NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+1:10:12Astrid Hult1:16:12
    329FINOK Orient 2 (331)+1:10:26Jeanette Aumo1:09:21
    330FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:10:45inga-maria vaara1:15:09
    331NORSandnes IL (299)+1:10:48Ingrid Peikli1:12:33
    332FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+1:10:51Heli Teini1:11:41
    333FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:10:52Marjaana Sepp1:15:02
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+1:10:53Annemari Heikkinen1:17:24
    335FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:11:08Jonna Eeva1:05:11
    336FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+1:11:11Laura Ketonen1:17:30
    337FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+1:11:25Helena Havia-Kinnala1:15:44
    338SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:11:39Anne Cecilie Lvald1:07:03
    339FINIF Minken (417)+1:11:39Ellinor Sundqvist1:15:04
    340NORGNEIST (384)+1:11:41Marit Nipen1:10:55
    341FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+1:11:44Inga-Lill Svedberg1:20:43
    342SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:11:51Elisabeth Fries1:06:56
    343RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:12:14Irina Stroganova1:16:22
    344SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:12:26Hanna Johansson1:08:47
    345FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:12:42Salla Pajula1:09:39
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:12:45Kati Haanp1:08:32
    347FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+1:12:49Terhi Vesanen1:17:38
    348RUSHBM-OK (311)+1:13:18Valentina Petson1:13:17
    349FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:13:34Pirjo Aalto1:06:14
    350FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:13:35Johanna Yrjnheikki1:12:40
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+1:13:35Minna Mankkinen1:23:15
    352FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:13:38Tytti Kaijanen1:14:38
    353SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:13:40Frida Ansin1:23:06
    354RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:13:50ANNA BURLINOVA1:09:26
    355FINOK77 3 (239)+1:13:56Carola Ray1:10:00
    356FINRelator Oy (269)+1:13:57Katja Kaario1:08:41
    357ESTOK TON (388)+1:14:03Signe Raidmets1:09:40
    358FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:14:05Tiina Koskela1:07:48
    359SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+1:14:06Maria Nordwall1:26:26
    360FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+1:14:09Leena Harju1:24:13
    361FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+1:14:18essi lotvonen1:21:09
    362SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:14:41Anneli Berggren1:08:07
    363FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:14:42Emmi Hasu1:11:44
    364FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:14:49Kirsi Joensuu1:16:52
    365FINRastiketut (291)+1:14:52Eveliina Nurmi1:15:55
    366FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+1:14:54Mia Haavisto1:20:35
    367FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:15:03Pernilla Tunis1:08:22
    368NORWing OK (64)+1:15:11Kjersti Midtb1:25:37
    369FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:15:13Maria Svetloff1:08:36
    370ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:15:59Teele Randman1:13:28
    371FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:16:06Hanna Hemminki1:14:55
    372SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:16:09Tone Hollowell1:13:39
    373FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:16:14Elena Bondar1:02:25
    374FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+1:16:35Marianna Nyberg1:23:39
    375FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:16:37Sanna Heittola1:11:38
    376FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:16:40Riikka Mansikkaviita1:14:20
    377NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+1:17:09Wangsi Wangsi1:23:57
    378SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:17:16Nadja Dahlstrm1:15:10
    379FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:17:23Terhi Lehtola1:16:42
    380FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+1:17:24Jenni Hakulinen1:18:20
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+1:17:46Inga Ausekle1:22:51
    382FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:18:00Niina Jaako1:15:52
    383FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+1:18:15Heidi Hellstn1:21:32
    384FINSienestjt (338)+1:18:22Jenni Malmlund1:20:13
    385FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:18:23Terhi Matintalo1:13:36
    386FINRastiPiikki (491)+1:18:25Marjo Vtj1:18:28
    387FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:19:23petra vliheikki1:18:37
    388LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+1:20:03Inese Janpaule1:21:08
    389SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:20:22Silja Brndle1:07:33
    390SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:20:24Julia Gransson1:10:56
    391FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+1:20:25Sara Hertsbacka1:25:28
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:20:37Sanna Sairanen1:14:31
    393FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:21:05Anni Anjala1:16:47
    394FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+1:21:15Jenny Vainio1:26:08
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:21:17Emmi Hakomki1:11:43
    396FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:21:22Katri Louhi1:15:54
    397FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:21:23Maiju Karjalainen1:17:55
    398FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:21:26Roosa Lassila1:17:00
    399FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+1:21:28Ulla Vilkman1:19:31
    400SWErla IF 2 (294)+1:21:40Marta Andersson1:19:35
    401FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+1:21:41Sirpa Suhonen1:15:47
    402FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+1:23:00Linda Talbone1:26:25
    403FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:23:09Josefina Bck1:26:55
    404FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:23:11Olena Pitirimova1:08:24
    405ESTOK West (293)+1:23:18Siiri Rist1:27:11
    406ESTOK West 2 (524)+1:23:18Heidi Sild1:17:41
    407SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:23:27Sandra Sutter1:13:49
    408RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+1:23:52Ekaterina Koltunova1:22:29
    409FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:23:55Satu Paalanen1:11:34
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+1:23:59Anne Koikkalainen1:22:00
    411FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+1:24:01Sanni Kaikkonen1:16:35
    412SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+1:24:01Amanda Almen1:30:34
    413FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:24:02Tarja Lammila1:20:48
    414FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:24:13Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:23:24
    415FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:24:18Laura Sumanen1:12:40
    416SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:24:25Sussane Sderholm1:25:38
    417SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+1:24:26Kamilla Eliasson1:37:57
    418ESTOK Vru (233)+1:24:38Silvia Luup1:19:40
    419FINMalax IF (480)+1:24:40Sarah Siffren1:21:39
    420FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:24:41Enna Laukkanen1:08:14
    421ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:24:47Sara Sambi1:11:48
    422FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:24:48Anna Kankare1:28:24
    423FINJMFC (544)+1:24:49Maija Laurikkala-Dewes1:15:05
    424FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:25:04Riitta Hakkarainen1:24:28
    425FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:25:43Saana Peltola1:19:14
    426CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:25:47Tereza Svobodna1:11:09
    427FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+1:25:49Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:23:57
    428FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:25:51Heini Hemminki1:13:06
    429FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+1:25:59Saara Laamanen1:19:20
    430FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:26:08Julia Kupchenok1:19:11
    431FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:26:11Katja Kallunki1:02:05
    432FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:26:15Mira Risnen1:11:44
    433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+1:26:19Jonna Salokangas1:22:32
    434FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:26:20Ulla Yrjl1:13:59
    435FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+1:26:28Sara Tuisku1:29:30
    436FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:26:29Merja Puromies1:15:54
    437FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:26:36Eija Sipponen1:18:18
    438FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:26:39Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:14:18
    439NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:26:41Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal1:14:08
    440FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:27:05Leena Kukkonen1:14:40
    441FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:27:27Pivikki Pohjola1:14:56
    442FINMissM Oon (631)+1:27:48Rinta-Kiikka Suvi1:15:28
    443FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+1:27:48Melina Nurmikumpu1:24:27
    444FINLaihian Luja (450)+1:27:51Susanna Karppi1:21:51
    445FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:27:53Anne-Mari Kernen1:28:10
    446FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:27:58Pivi Virekunnas1:14:17
    447FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:27:59Satu Klasila1:14:43
    448NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+1:28:09Kristiane Elise Ottesen1:24:23
    449FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+1:28:49Paula Ylivakeri1:31:48
    450ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:29:08Anneli Orav1:17:25
    451FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+1:29:35Heidi Launistola1:30:55
    452NORModum OL 2 (347)+1:29:36Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:24:24
    453FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:29:45Sanna Laakso1:12:29
    454FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:46Johanna Riipinen1:15:53
    455NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:29:51Berit B Berge1:20:38
    456FINNastolan Ter (386)+1:29:59Taina Koistinen1:29:05
    457FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:30:14Susanna Takalo1:10:17
    458FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+1:30:17Eeva Lepo-Prunnila1:24:33
    459FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+1:30:18Tarja Tolonen1:26:35
    460FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:30:19Isabel Auren1:18:51
    461FINTeam Ventus (402)+1:30:21Heidi Nevalainen1:24:00
    462FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+1:30:21Marja Erkkil1:25:12
    463FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:30:23Elisa Lindholm1:22:14
    464FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+1:30:26Johanna Heinnen1:27:41
    465FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+1:30:26Jaana Eronen1:23:31
    466FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:30:31Marika Pakarinen1:07:53
    467SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:30:36Matilda Renlund1:31:14
    468NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:30:41Magnhild Forseth1:20:06
    469FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:30:44Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:14:01
    470FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:30:44Riitta Ynnil1:21:28
    471FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:31:19Annukka Varkoi1:16:55
    472FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:31:22Kaarina Reini1:15:53
    473RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+1:31:24Ekaterina Blinova1:30:10
    474FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:31:26Outi Montonen1:17:08
    475FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:31:49Laura Mattila1:19:42
    476ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:32:06Edit Kannel1:13:38
    477FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+1:32:12Lotta Borgenstrm1:25:14
    478NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:32:39Sigrid Solheim1:17:02
    479FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:32:39Outi Reitmaa1:11:37
    480FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:32:40Suvi Nurmela1:12:49
    481FINLynx 6 (296)+1:32:52Riitta Kaasalainen1:32:52
    482FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+1:32:56Jenni Karri1:25:33
    483FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+1:32:59Heli Valtonen1:39:45
    484FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:33:10Heini Mkinen1:09:06
    485FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:33:13Pivi Mkineste-Mkel1:20:37
    486FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:33:33Raili Hokajrvi1:18:26
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:33:48Mirva Salminen1:09:32
    488FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:33:50Kirsi Ilmonen1:13:24
    489FINSolf IK (500)+1:33:55Lotta Wasstrm1:08:53
    490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:33:58Inkeri Lindeman1:15:11
    491FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:34:00Henna Ermaja1:18:41
    492FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:34:10Taija Heletoja1:21:15
    493FINHuhta (562)+1:34:11Johanna Huhta1:17:16
    494FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:34:15Kanko Natalia1:06:17
    495FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:34:48Laura Salminen1:03:09
    496FINFTA (584)+1:34:53Johanna Leino1:03:44
    497FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:34:54Aino Jskelinen1:10:32
    498FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:35:07Tiina Autio1:15:02
    499FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:35:07Sirkka Ketola1:20:46
    500FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:35:09Satu Alasuvanto1:14:48
    501FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:35:11Pivi Puolakka1:16:09
    502FINOLG Kerkola (976)+1:35:12Maija Kerkola1:30:20
    503NORModum OL 3 (1192)+1:35:13Solveig Kongsrud1:28:31
    504FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:35:32Helin Turtinen1:09:33
    505FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:35:47Kaija Purhonen1:17:17
    506FINSISKOT (1172)+1:35:49Lotta Tuominen1:24:46
    507FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:35:51Jaana Kiiskinen1:20:19
    508LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:35:54Aiva Jakovela1:22:44
    509FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:36:02Terhi Latvala1:23:43
    510FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:36:16Eija Hietaoja1:27:48
    511FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:36:18Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:27:59
    512RUSVesta (315)+1:36:23NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH1:13:21
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:36:49Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:23:50
    514FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:37:06Emmi Kernen1:22:37
    515FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+1:37:08Reeta Ikola1:36:45
    516FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:37:14Tiina Paasonen1:16:26
    517FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:37:25Anni Karhunen1:14:25
    518FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:37:27Maarit Kinnunen1:25:35
    519NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:37:29Rosenvold Hilde1:16:50
    520FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:37:32Johanna Mttl1:25:02
    521FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:37:32Jaana Kari1:23:52
    522FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:37:37Pirjo Vrnen1:20:14
    523FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:37:45Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:27:05
    524FINSalarasti (1165)+1:38:00Anna Jrvinen1:24:02
    525FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:38:05Sari Hukkanen1:02:26
    526FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:38:19Hanna Uusikartano1:18:51
    527FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:38:20Salla Saarinen1:18:25
    528FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:38:58Ulla Salminen1:27:25
    529FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:39:02Outi Aikio1:26:50
    530FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:39:03Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:25:37
    531RUSAzimut (343)+1:39:05Irina Ivanova1:29:09
    532FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:39:37Hannele Lehtinen1:16:03
    533FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:39:39Sanna Matkaselk1:24:43
    534FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:39:40Marja-Leena Antikainen1:16:51
    535FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:39:41Helli Karhunen1:18:38
    536FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:40:01Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:31:44
    537FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:40:01Marika Pakarinen1:31:03
    538FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:40:02Mirva Hilander1:22:46
    539FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:40:04Annakaisa Jaskari1:26:23
    540FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+1:40:04Seija Peltomki1:39:13
    541FINTeam Azure (509)+1:40:09Terhi Jaakkola1:03:16
    542FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:40:10Merja Lahtinen1:19:25
    543FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:40:13Hanna Eklund1:21:27
    544FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:40:25Saana Backman1:27:25
    545FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:40:31Karoliina Mtt1:20:41
    546FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+1:40:31Elisa Nivukoski1:36:31
    547FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+1:40:34Hilla Antikainen1:36:16
    548FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:40:50Helena Jumppanen1:21:21
    549FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+1:40:59Tanja Kuokka1:35:47
    550FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:41:07Ansa Rtri1:27:04
    551FINMS Parma 7 (332)+1:41:07Eija Suna1:34:03
    552FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:41:36Henna Siren1:09:49
    553FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:42:16Heini Hokkanen1:20:09
    554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:42:19Erika Tammilehto1:19:41
    555FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:42:20Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:28:26
    556FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+1:42:21Riina Karppinen1:38:34
    557FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:42:21Niina Riissanen1:27:43
    558FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+1:42:22Jaana Laine1:35:40
    559FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:42:23Lina Lindfors1:23:46
    560FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:42:24Teija Piisil1:12:31
    561FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:42:28Hely Salmenoja1:27:03
    562FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:42:34Outi Myhnen1:25:29
    563FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:42:56Katri Pirinen1:30:58
    564FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:43:41Tuulikki Karru1:39:48
    565FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:43:44Marjo Hrknen1:14:11
    566FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:43:44Kaisu Paulanto1:25:46
    567FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:43:49Maija Hakala1:29:52
    568FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:43:54Sanna Kouvonen1:16:10
    569FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+1:43:56Paula Malinen1:39:06
    570FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:43:56Louise Reinikka1:20:50
    571FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:43:57Tarja Huostila1:30:15
    572FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+1:43:59Eija Tervo1:39:20
    573FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:44:04Anne Eilola1:14:14
    574NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:44:07Heidi F Falck1:19:07
    575NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:44:09Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:20:06
    576FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:44:35Riikka Mattsson1:25:49
    577FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:44:50Maija Heikkil1:10:52
    578FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:44:58Kaisa Tynkkynen1:18:25
    579FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:45:00Henna Hyttinen1:23:21
    580LATMona OK (644)+1:45:25Baiba Ozola1:14:30
    581FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:45:31Meikku Rinta-Jouppi1:10:55
    582FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:45:34Jenny Puputti1:25:15
    583FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:45:35Kyllikki Pessi1:33:36
    584FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:45:36Anu Joutsi1:29:41
    585FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:45:45Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:18:30
    586FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:45:52Pivi Friari1:22:01
    587FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:45:56Liisa Kriktil1:12:05
    588FINNostars (553)+1:46:06Sirpa Korpelainen1:17:59
    589FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:46:09Pivi Raatikainen1:14:05
    590FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:46:23Mervi Maijala1:19:43
    591FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:46:28Johanna Salminen1:36:59
    592FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:46:28Katri Kytmki1:27:04
    593FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+1:46:30Saara Mntykoski1:39:37
    594FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:46:37Vilma Tihil1:23:55
    595FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:46:40Satu Hmlinen1:23:28
    596FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:46:40Irma Pitknen1:23:31
    597FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:46:46Kirsi Lehtonen1:31:45
    598FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:46:47Eija Ihanainen1:21:49
    599FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:46:49Marjo Hovirinta1:18:37
    600ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:46:56Heleri Kivil1:01:45
    601FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:47:00Tarja Simola1:20:21
    602FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:47:00Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:15:11
    603FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:47:02Enni Haapalainen1:22:43
    604FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:47:36Erica Wiik1:23:54
    605FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:47:56Sarianna Saksa1:28:34
    606FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:48:19Anja Siuko1:05:28
    607ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:48:24Kati Rooni1:16:24
    608FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:48:25Mirva Peltokoski1:26:32
    609FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:49:00Kirsi Kujanp1:21:17
    610FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:49:02Henna Jylh1:26:54
    611FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:49:03Anu Roimela1:17:46
    612LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:49:15Ruta Poikane1:19:56
    613FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:49:38Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:15:20
    614FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:49:41Anne Mtt1:13:42
    615FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:49:45Varpu Vehomki1:18:47
    616FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:50:05Clotilde Leriche1:29:30
    617FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:50:21Marianne Merimki1:32:09
    618FINCutis (1171)+1:50:34Anna Svahn1:37:29
    619FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:50:35Noora Ahonen1:29:33
    620FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:50:35Anneli Laine1:17:17
    621FINRastihaukat (658)+1:50:36Ronja Witick1:23:06
    622FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:50:38Maria Brink1:28:15
    623FINVeKara OK (788)+1:51:07Elina Haapalehto1:28:25
    624FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:51:14Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:25:33
    625LATKOS (348)+1:51:16Signe Svetoka1:19:28
    626FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:51:18Minna Nalli1:23:35
    627FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:51:19Ulla Nissinen1:20:52
    628FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:51:25Tiina Laitinen1:28:56
    629FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:51:25Tiina Sundvall1:30:29
    630FINHPP1 (1078)+1:52:10Salla Viitikko1:13:08
    631FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:52:11Salla Ruosaari1:15:01
    632FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:52:11Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:39:25
    633RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:52:15Vikroria Golubeva1:17:35
    634FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:52:23Sanna Malinen1:18:41
    635FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:52:29Anne Ala-Orvola1:31:26
    636FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:52:37Hilla Lr1:25:42
    637FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:52:40Tarja Pkknen1:19:46
    638FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:52:44Minna Merilinen1:16:19
    639FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:52:48Kaisa Snell1:26:42
    640LATEKO O (704)+1:52:48Lasma Ozolina1:26:48
    641FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:52:53Mirva Ylennysmki1:27:47
    642FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:53:08Annukka Latvala1:15:37
    643FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:53:09Mari Ahola1:22:36
    644FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:53:16Plvi Lietzen1:28:17
    645FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:53:18Leena Holck1:36:26
    646FINkermarcks (494)+1:53:20Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:17:08
    647FINIK rnen (590)+1:53:37Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:27:12
    648FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:53:58Tiina Vre1:03:45
    649FINOK77 4 (445)+1:54:14Grotenfelt Outi1:33:08
    650FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:54:18Mirva Nummila1:29:35
    651FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:55:12Marie Rautio-Sipil1:28:40
    652SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:55:13Mia Mikaelsson1:22:15
    653FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:55:27Mari Kainulainen1:27:42
    654FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:55:36Malin Stenbacka1:27:59
    655FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:55:41Eve Pakkanen1:31:37
    656FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:56:16Kati Nieminen1:36:01
    657FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:56:18Irja Yli-Eerola1:43:47
    658FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+1:56:23Nenna Mustalahti1:52:37
    659FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:56:45Pauliina Isokallio1:23:10
    660FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:56:50Anne Mki-Laurila1:27:35
    661FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:56:51Anne Rasku1:24:39
    662FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:56:53Sari Lansola1:19:21
    663RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:56:54Natalia Nazarova1:43:48
    664FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:56:55Anne Kinnunen1:29:20
    665FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:57:06Jutta Schmidt1:11:57
    666FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:57:09Sanna Lassila1:47:55
    667FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:57:10Terhi Collin1:19:34
    668FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:57:11Minna Kuoppala1:26:00
    669FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:57:11Anja-Leena Lamberg1:29:39
    670FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:57:13Pivi Anttonen1:16:00
    671FINKiriharakat (727)+1:57:13Maija Hoikkanen1:24:20
    672FINOK77 2 (271)+1:57:15Ursula Koivikko1:44:40
    673FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:57:15Helena Haapomaa1:23:21
    674FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:57:20Anniina Jormanainen1:19:43
    675FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:57:22Anni Salo1:26:11
    676RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:57:26Olga Koltsova1:32:16
    677FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:57:28Anu Reiman1:37:14
    678FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:57:40Pivi Srmnt1:10:35
    679FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:58:08Mari Aarikka1:40:38
    680FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:58:44Pivi Kosonen1:29:15
    681FINBeach Girls (982)+1:58:48Koskenvuo Laura1:24:59
    682FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:58:48Tiina Hilden1:20:58
    683FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:58:51Minna Hkkinen1:37:44
    684FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:58:56Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:27:52
    685FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:58:57Christina Lnnberg1:36:13
    686FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:59:03Heini Lehikoinen1:22:41
    687FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:59:07jaana soininen1:21:43
    688FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:59:09Sirkka Jaakkola1:26:02
    689FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:59:15Cecilia Stubb1:29:32
    690SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:59:15Ann-Sofie Svanberg1:26:17
    691FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:59:21Juntunen Sirkku1:22:41
    692FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:59:25Anna-Kaisa Viita1:16:14
    693FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+2:00:08Heli Anttila1:25:06
    694FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+2:00:15Ulla Munne1:19:40
    695FINTampereen Yritys (437)+2:00:16Nonna-Nina Mki1:26:59
    696FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+2:00:18Ulla Kurvinen1:22:31
    697FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+2:00:34Niina Pakomaa1:35:06
    698FINViel kerran tytt (736)+2:00:36Heli Lahtela1:27:09
    699FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+2:00:37Vuokko Puolivli1:38:58
    700FINKaHJoS (798)+2:01:06Katja Kangas1:34:42
    701FINDream Team (818)+2:01:28Nina Linden1:37:53
    702FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+2:01:29Hanna Kahanp1:28:26
    703FINRS Kyhk (790)+2:01:31Satu Luukkonen1:33:54
    704LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+2:01:33Marite Turka1:15:40
    705FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+2:01:49Tiina Isolhteenmki1:33:57
    706FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+2:01:50Katariina Vainonen1:24:22
    707FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+2:02:00Aino Hrknen1:17:10
    708FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+2:02:04Pirjo Peltomaa1:34:31
    709FINLiperin Taimi (603)+2:02:13Tarja Klemetti1:39:52
    710FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+2:02:20matilda laine1:28:24
    711FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+2:02:22Johanna Liinamaa1:29:35
    712FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+2:02:28Susan Humppi1:31:24
    713FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+2:02:42Riitta Hmlinen1:29:48
    714FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+2:02:44Kati Yliniemi1:24:49
    715FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+2:02:44Raija Lappetelinen1:21:53
    716FINPuumientappajat (936)+2:02:44Marjaana Jrvinen1:29:47
    717FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+2:03:21Anu Muhonen1:33:51
    718SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+2:03:45Sandra Karnebrink1:35:54
    719FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+2:04:03Saija Laurila1:27:03
    720RUSIngPromTeam (741)+2:04:11Elena Zhavoronkova1:30:04
    721FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+2:04:48Tanya de1:12:53
    722FINVarmapummi (1040)+2:04:59Outi Ala-Sipil1:32:07
    723FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+2:04:59Charlotta Lindvall1:41:15
    724FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+2:05:00Maija Jauhiainen1:27:22
    725FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+2:05:02Anu Alasaari1:38:33
    726FINEmitemut (990)+2:05:13Hanna Vehkamki1:28:49
    727FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+2:05:36Terhi Rajamki1:28:10
    728FINRastiketut 8 (846)+2:06:06Irene Mkiranta1:43:51
    729FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+2:06:06Kati Krv1:39:43
    730FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+2:06:11Tarja Liikanen1:50:23
    731FINRookies (1115)+2:06:31Kaisa Koivuranta1:19:32
    732FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+2:06:32Suvi Eskelinen1:20:13
    733FINVon Ellit (1152)+2:06:33Saara Antell1:20:34
    734FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+2:06:34Minttu Mustonen1:42:36
    735FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+2:07:49Julia Lampinen1:35:58
    736FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+2:09:01Anne Pollari1:22:45
    737FINMattilan muijat (1117)+2:09:17Sofia Mattila1:17:16
    738FINExme (988)+2:09:20Jenni Mikkonen1:24:10
    739FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+2:09:22Hanna Mkimantila1:25:40
    740FINSuunta Jurva (748)+2:09:23Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:23:34
    741FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:09:25Maire Kosamo1:26:06
    742FINTurun NMKY (750)+2:09:26Saija Lainio1:36:36
    743FINSive Team (1162)+2:09:26Henna Sivenius1:26:25
    744FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+2:09:35Anni Yl-Outinen1:32:43
    745FINNavi 6 (843)+2:09:36Raisa Vaahtersalo1:33:31
    746FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+2:09:37Katariina Kemppainen1:26:38
    747FINSalamaSiskot (694)+2:09:37Tuulia Lantta1:32:51
    748FINPVTT (1181)+2:09:39Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:25:32
    749FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+2:09:40Essi Rinta-Halkola1:13:45
    750FINSanten (851)+2:09:43Piia Tiril1:31:50
    751FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+2:09:47Jenni Suojoki1:39:21
    752FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+2:09:51Anastasia Saranen1:13:48
    753FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+2:09:56Laura Kivioja1:23:19
    754FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+2:10:04Riikka Ahoniemi1:34:03
    755FINVaalan Karhu (759)+2:10:04Minna Marttinen1:19:53
    756FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+2:10:07Milla Kantanen1:21:37
    757FINLOMAJANO (974)+2:10:07Maria Roos1:27:02
    758FINLynx 4 (552)+2:10:33Tuija Soanjrvi1:20:31
    759FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+2:10:42Maarit Kaikkonen1:38:22
    760FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+2:10:53Anu Paukkunen1:31:20
    761FINMulon Mantat (733)+2:10:54Tiina Tiainen1:31:20
    762FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+2:11:15Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:25:27
    763FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+2:11:25Sinikka Salmenkyl1:46:30
    764FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+2:11:35Bettina Lemstrm1:24:10
    765FINKsskerho (945)+2:11:36Sari Aaltonen1:24:40
    766FINRamboll Finland (866)+2:11:44Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:47:14
    767FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+2:11:54Teija Liponkoski1:25:30
    768FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+2:11:57Susanna Lukkari1:35:05
    769FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+2:12:14Veera Partanen1:26:25
    770FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+2:12:18Tiia SAlonen1:59:43
    771FINOulun Reipas (950)+2:12:24Kaisu Holma1:26:36
    772FINFunctio Laesa (897)+2:12:26Susanna Jaatinen1:25:09
    773FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+2:12:26Tiina Virtanen1:30:52
    774SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+2:12:28Therese Persson1:23:50
    775FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+2:12:28Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell1:43:04
    776FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+2:12:28Noora Tommila1:26:59
    777FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+2:12:29Liisa Mnttri1:28:40
    778FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+2:12:31Taija Rsnen1:34:46
    779FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+2:12:32Henna Mustikkamki1:28:47
    780FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+2:12:33Laura Jaatinen1:24:21
    781FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+2:12:56Piia Kolehmainen1:29:44
    782FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+2:13:06Maarit Nummikoski1:36:48
    783FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+2:13:09Leena Aalto1:27:10
    784FINHerkut Serkut (933)+2:13:15Sanna Jussila1:35:32
    785FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+2:13:15Sanna Rauhansalo1:33:30
    786FINKela (1149)+2:13:16Sanna Laitinen1:33:45
    787FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+2:13:35Paula Lehtomki1:31:54
    788FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+2:13:37Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen1:57:13
    789FINKoovee 9 (1133)+2:13:38Taina Korpiharju1:41:16
    790FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+2:13:52Katri Kettunen1:36:35
    791FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+2:13:54Nina Tasa1:27:52
    792FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+2:13:55Pauliina Repo1:25:21
    793FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+2:13:56Minna Koivisto1:46:03
    794FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+2:14:07Leena Toivonen1:27:36
    795FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+2:14:10Elisa Leppvuori1:37:40
    796FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+2:14:10Tricia Wikstrm1:45:31
    797FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+2:14:12Essi Sderholm1:49:17
    798FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+2:14:12Anni Manneri1:39:39
    799FININUS (492)+2:14:23Tatjana Simanova1:27:00
    800FINYksi elm (1156)+2:15:21Pirita Salomaa1:17:24
    801FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+2:15:21Tarja Kankkunen1:22:58
    802FINNavi 5 (938)+2:15:29Maarit Partanen1:39:15
    803FINRymy-Rasti (755)+2:15:30Soili Kuittinen1:42:22
    804FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+2:15:31Pirjo Pyymki1:25:57
    805FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+2:15:45Tuija Sipil1:52:30
    806FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:15:52Maisa Eskola1:39:43
    807FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+2:16:07Reetta Kylkoski1:28:37
    808FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+2:16:13Suvi Tiainen1:17:55
    809FINSuopursut (1034)+2:16:35Maija Virta1:26:19
    810FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+2:17:04Ulla Ojala1:18:27
    811FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+2:17:15Sari Laurila1:28:13
    812FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+2:17:20Sari Salonen1:33:43
    813FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+2:17:20Katriina Lipponen1:30:57
    814FINRauman flikat (861)+2:17:25Leena Javanainen1:37:33
    815FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+2:17:42Noora Sakki1:38:58
    816FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+2:17:44Taru Suonurmi1:34:36
    817FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+2:17:45Anja Mkel1:27:05
    818FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+2:18:03Emilia Kaustinen1:31:05
    819FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+2:18:09Jenny Tunis1:42:32
    820FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+2:18:23Kaisa Ekqvist1:20:55
    821FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+2:18:25Pivi Kattelus1:38:47
    822FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+2:18:28Sirja Paju1:24:35
    823FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+2:18:32Liisa Tiihonen1:31:20
    824FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+2:18:38Jutta Ratilainen1:47:16
    825FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+2:18:42Pivi Reiman1:26:50
    826RUSNord West 4 (647)+2:18:42Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:40:03
    827FINMS Parma 8 (443)+2:18:44Marja Piironen1:39:21
    828NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+2:18:45Minni Mus1:48:59
    829FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+2:18:46Mari Torri-Tuominen1:31:19
    830FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:18:51Johanna Holm1:14:03
    831FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+2:19:08Mervi Suni1:28:15
    832FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+2:19:17Outi Salomaa1:35:44
    833FINElonen Oy (1212)+2:19:22Petra Leivo1:34:00
    834FINYLEn Suunta (789)+2:19:45Marjo Harju1:31:52
    835FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+2:20:03Tuula Toivanen1:42:59
    836FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+2:20:10Marke Seppnen1:38:49
    837FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+2:20:10Nadja Sundstrm1:32:09
    838FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+2:20:13Pilvi Rimmanen1:37:58
    839ESTOK West 3 (800)+2:20:13Kaja Traks1:38:26
    840FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+2:20:14Kati Tukiainen1:41:23
    841FINMaarian Mahti (379)+2:20:18Kirsti Moilanen1:35:20
    842FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+2:20:20Pivi Partanen1:54:05
    843FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+2:20:20Minna Piitulainen1:37:04
    844FINLehtosen likat (1158)+2:20:21Enni Lehtonen1:44:35
    845FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+2:20:23Mari Kanerva1:32:07
    846FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+2:20:31Essi Mkel2:01:35
    847FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+2:20:35Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski1:43:01
    848FINTeam Rasti (840)+2:20:37Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:30:59
    849FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+2:21:01Riitta Karppinen1:43:14
    850FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+2:22:56Laura Netshajev1:47:34
    851FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+2:23:01Johanna Naatula1:36:09
    852FINSelkien Sisu (928)+2:23:01Riikka Valtonen1:41:03
    853FINAuran Vannas (762)+2:23:46Nora Niemi1:49:57
    854FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+2:23:46Sari Vepslinen1:27:29
    855FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+2:24:20Anne-Mari Hautamki1:41:37
    856FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+2:24:34Anna-Kaisa Keiski1:32:37
    857FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+2:24:35Minna Hotakainen1:31:52
    858FINHeinon leidit (766)+2:24:39Hanna-Leena Heino1:34:58
    859FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+2:24:39Susanna Lamminp1:22:52
    860FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+2:24:39Lea Pyhnen1:33:07
    861FINRasti seinn (955)+2:24:40Kaisa Kh1:33:02
    862FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:24:42Kaisa Tuominen1:21:22
    863FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+2:25:11Pirkko Vehomki1:28:14
    864FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+2:25:12Mari Niemi1:34:30
    865FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+2:25:19Maikki Markula1:25:04
    866FINViileet venlat (1150)+2:25:20Johanna Kaakinen1:22:36
    867FINHevikisu (1011)+2:25:23Susanna Maunu1:34:24
    868FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+2:25:57Outi Siirola1:37:00
    869FINPargas IF 5 (836)+2:26:05Emma Liljeroth1:38:55
    870FINPargas IF 6 (670)+2:26:08Pia Liljeroth1:39:45
    871FINRasti E4 3 (853)+2:26:08Satu Korhonen1:34:14
    872FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+2:26:10Marja-Liisa Lehto1:36:00
    873FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+2:26:13Annika Lundell1:36:42
    874ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+2:26:34Siiri Vallner1:25:57
    875FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+2:26:36Maarit Juura1:24:34
    876FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+2:26:37Elina Niemelinen1:34:09
    877FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:26:54 |1:18:28
    878FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+2:26:55Sointu Hyttinen1:35:01
    879FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+2:26:57Kaisa Mnnist1:42:59
    880FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+2:26:58Anneli Laurila1:34:40
    881FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+2:26:58Kirsi Bykachev1:36:51
    882FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+2:26:59Kristina Kettunen1:38:52
    883FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+2:26:59Elina Nevalainen1:55:28
    884FINRastiketut 7 (890)+2:27:37Riitta Roth1:39:23
    885FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+2:27:44Hanna Kylml1:50:57
    886FINPentin Suunta (786)+2:27:49Sanna Pyklinen1:31:20
    887FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+2:27:49Noora Katainen1:43:27
    888FINAgrimarket (1031)+2:27:52Taina Salminen1:48:44
    889FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+2:28:00Eija Mmmi1:52:27
    890FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+2:28:14Heli Latvala1:42:46
    891FINRasti 88 2 (806)+2:29:25Andromachi Savouras1:43:47
    892FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+2:29:51Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:35:54
    893FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+2:29:54Lea Maalismaa1:49:33
    894FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+2:29:58Johanna Tuomi1:58:51
    895NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:30:35Anne Marit Bordal1:11:20
    896FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:30:38Satu Sepp2:18:56
    897FINSukuvika (1147)+2:30:38Pilvi Hrknen1:11:48
    898FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:30:39Tiina Naakka1:22:23
    899FINPopup Minna (961)+2:30:42Johanna Tanner1:32:43
    900FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:30:44Hanna Vuorela1:26:10
    901FINFantastic Four (1029)+2:31:21Helena Mattila1:42:52
    902FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+2:31:21Hanna-Mari Manninen1:41:23
    903FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:31:29Lil Virtanen1:29:38
    904FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+2:31:31Nina Salminen1:34:02
    905FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+2:31:33Ritva Kulmala1:51:03
    906FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+2:32:09Mervi Aherto2:07:28
    907FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+2:32:12Saara Lehtiranta1:36:47
    908FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+2:32:12Tuula Piekka1:42:43
    909FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+2:32:38Paula Tuomenoksa1:34:27
    910FINNavi 8 (701)+2:32:40Mirja Sagulin1:41:55
    911FINMetsttret (1154)+2:32:57Leila Karjalainen1:46:21
    912FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+2:32:58Kati Pankka1:45:12
    913FINTytryhti (1170)+2:32:59Tuomenoja Tuire1:45:30
    914FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+2:33:01Pia Bergstrm1:47:00
    915FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:33:15Marja Vuorinen1:30:01
    916FINPaha Rasti (680)+2:33:20Kaisa Kelloniemi1:41:58
    917FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+2:33:21Marja Vyrynen1:47:17
    918FINKoovee 6 (666)+2:33:23Marja Vlkki1:43:41
    919FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+2:33:27Jenni Jalava1:40:27
    920FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+2:34:27Elli Salminen1:51:47
    921FINOulun Tarmo (842)+2:34:29Mari Niskanen2:13:04
    922FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+2:34:30Anna-Maija Mtt1:56:37
    923LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+2:34:34Aiga Priedniece1:46:16
    924NORGNEIST 2 (442)+2:34:35Nina L Knudsen1:57:25
    925FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+2:34:37Pivi Kauppila1:31:54
    926FINAron Haka (1021)+2:34:38Minna Maunula1:31:47
    927FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+2:34:41Suvi Laitinen1:42:44
    928FINKemin Kiilat (903)+2:34:57Helena Knaapinen1:50:59
    929FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:34:59Heli Helminen1:31:52
    930FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+2:35:10Varpu Nurmi1:34:37
    931FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+2:35:41Sirja Hakala1:47:37
    932FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+2:35:42Helena Karhujoki1:49:53
    933FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+2:35:43Elina Mki-Simola1:43:12
    934FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:35:45Sari Kohonen1:43:42
    935FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:35:50Pia Rauhalahti1:31:37
    936FINIisu (876)+2:35:52Outi Lampela1:42:45
    937FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+2:36:37Eva Aitasalo1:50:34
    938FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+2:36:57Aino Leppnen1:45:15
    939FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+2:37:31Henna Pynnnen1:51:56
    940FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+2:37:36Heidi Haavisto1:35:49
    941FINEteln Murut (994)+2:37:36Ulla Hemmil1:25:41
    942FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:37:37Kaisa Luukkonen1:33:21
    943FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:37:38Sini Kerminen1:23:11
    944FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+2:37:42Hanna Putkuri1:46:49
    945FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+2:37:52Katja Heinonen2:07:57
    946FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+2:37:53Mari Tolppa1:39:09
    947FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+2:37:54Jenni Kriinen1:39:09
    948FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:37:55Impola| Minna1:33:40
    949FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:39:09Leena Ikonen1:36:05
    950FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+2:39:09Sirkku Karlsson1:47:02
    951FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:39:10Anne Villberg1:36:04
    952FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+2:39:11Minna Haunia1:47:53
    953FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+2:39:17Eija Nurminen1:57:36
    954FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+2:39:19Marita Hietikko1:47:09
    955FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+2:39:25Virva Paasikivi1:41:38
    956FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:39:56Riitta Viitala1:34:54
    957FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:40:03Katja Virtanen1:34:53
    958FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+2:40:24Marianne Summanen2:02:35
    959FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+2:40:35Anne Moilanen1:39:51
    960FINHutittaret (765)+2:40:50Pivi Nuora1:48:19
    961FINSanten 2 (895)+2:40:51Valpuri Pohja1:52:37
    962FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+2:41:07Sari Salmi1:48:18
    963FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+2:42:02Mari Uusivirta1:58:16
    964FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:42:03Piia Siitonen1:28:35
    965FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+2:42:04Niina Juuti2:01:50
    966FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+2:42:06Lotta Hirvonen1:51:33
    967FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+2:42:44Pivi Viitajoki1:47:41
    968FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:43:02Sara Vihknen1:30:27
    969FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+2:43:30Marja-Leena Klemel1:56:19
    970FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:43:31Susanna Halla-aho1:43:14
    971FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:43:31Tuula Juhola1:40:12
    972FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+2:43:33Aino Haavisto1:38:22
    973FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:43:33Maria Sund1:33:43
    974FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:43:34Tiina Hirvonen1:38:40
    975FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+2:43:36Anne Raunio1:50:56
    976FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+2:43:39Vilja Kajanti1:41:52
    977FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:43:42Riitta Isoniemi1:39:18
    978RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+2:44:07Anna Kuzina1:49:22
    979FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+2:45:22Satu Yliherne1:53:52
    980FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+2:45:25Marja-Leena Rasi1:49:52
    981FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+2:45:35Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen1:54:07
    982FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:45:44Katri Hamunen1:39:53
    983FINTapiiri (1094)+2:46:24Anna Voutilainen1:40:05
    984FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:46:26Iida Huhtanen1:38:12
    985FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:46:31Sirkku Riikonen1:36:10
    986FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:46:34Suvi Viljaranta1:37:29
    987FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:46:40Tuula Saksanen1:35:32
    988FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:46:44Maarit Nieminen1:39:54
    989FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+2:47:12Kaija Hakaniemi2:05:29
    990FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:47:31Heidi Heikkil1:39:11
    991FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+2:47:35Eeva-Liisa Lantto1:45:01
    992FINTetsaajat (960)+2:47:39Pia Ahlfors1:41:22
    993FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:47:40Jenna Helenius1:37:14
    994FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+2:47:42Arja Ahti1:48:56
    995FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:47:52Helena Kouttu1:45:20
    996FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:47:53Heli Ranta-aho1:47:58
    997FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:48:26Tanja Pehkonen1:45:57
    998FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:48:28Tuija Saastamoinen1:34:54
    999FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:48:38Tarja Lindgren1:43:37
    1000FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:49:49Venla Vara1:20:02
    1001FINSuopllt (1187)+2:50:23Helena Pihlajaniemi1:45:46
    1002FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:50:32Tiina Ritakorpi1:41:37
    1003FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:50:33Suvi Sironen1:39:00
    1004FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:50:35Heli Leppikangas1:31:56
    1005FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:50:38Seija Hurskainen1:35:14
    1006FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:50:42Sari Krapu1:44:24
    1007FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+2:50:43Minna Jokinen1:57:02
    1008FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:50:45Helena Hyvnen1:36:26
    1009FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+2:50:55Sari Lahtinen1:55:26
    1010FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+2:50:57Sisko Malkki1:58:06
    1011FINMatrix (1063)+2:50:58Senni Ryht1:50:03
    1012FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:50:59Malin Danielsson1:37:32
    1013FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:51:05Marjo Brandes1:45:45
    1014FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+2:52:06Titta Lehto1:55:53
    1015FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:52:07Sirpa Torikka1:50:26
    1016FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+2:52:11Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki2:04:38
    1017FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:52:19Anni Lavi1:39:38
    1018FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:53:02Liisa Uusitalo1:48:22
    1019FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:53:03Ulla Suutari1:49:47
    1020FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:53:04Minna Takala1:52:37
    1021FINF (1182)+2:55:18Heidi Lettojrvi1:35:03
    1022FINOMG (711)+2:55:18Tuula Peltoniemi1:50:26
    1023FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+2:55:20Annika Uusitalo2:19:07
    1024FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:55:21Heidi Pulkkinen1:40:45
    1025FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+2:55:25Mirva Krum2:03:25
    1026NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:55:26Anna Ghlman1:33:07
    1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:55:26Taina Hyh1:37:12
    1028FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:55:57Tuula Suni1:40:09
    1029FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+2:56:05Anne Heino1:56:13
    1030FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:56:28Paula Korkiamki1:52:06
    1031FINSLAK (958)+2:56:30Anne Vhuski2:04:43
    1032FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:57:02Susanna Lehtosaari1:38:05
    1033FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:57:15Anne Toukonen1:45:16
    1034FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+3:01:17Susanna Tiuraniemi2:05:09
    1035FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+3:01:18pauliina moisander1:54:33
    1036FINFirstbeat (973)+3:01:36Siiri Naukkarinen2:12:12
    1037FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+3:02:45Ritva Erkinheimo1:35:09
    1038FINHuitojat (1054)+3:02:48Pigga Pakkala1:33:23
    1039FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+3:03:29Katja Koivulahti1:50:57
    1040FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+3:03:32Anu Pukki1:32:17
    1041FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+3:03:34Minna Maasilta1:53:33
    1042FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+3:03:38Minna Haapalainen1:50:09
    1043FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+3:04:31Anne Peltoniemi1:53:59
    1044FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+3:04:34Citha Dahl1:53:31
    1045FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+3:04:42Anna Mki1:50:23
    1046FINHK (953)+3:04:43Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:42:37
    1047FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+3:04:45Pinja Ojanen1:34:09
    1048FINTeam Ampparit (992)+3:04:46Iisa Haltsonen1:53:30
    1049FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+3:04:46Kirsi Ratinen1:52:50
    1050FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+3:04:48Merja Enroos1:44:44
    1051FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+3:04:48Eija-Leena Lepp1:42:56
    1052FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+3:04:50Pivi Hakala1:43:10
    1053FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+3:05:13Jenni Nieminen1:22:44
    1054FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+3:05:33Tiina Rty1:53:20
    1055FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+3:07:37Tiina Larikka2:01:20
    1056FINUtin Haukat (1116)+3:07:37Laura Pasi1:55:25
    1057FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+3:08:48Milla Turpiainen2:18:20
    1058FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+3:08:54Maarit Kelokaski1:56:50
    1059FINSavon Rasti (354)+3:08:55Iida Hmlinen2:01:48
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+3:08:56Sanna Hilska1:53:16
    1061FINCargotec (920)+3:08:57Leena Koulu1:56:04
    1062FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+3:08:57Kristiina Lehtosaari2:03:48
    1063FINKirmailijat (1092)+3:10:56Kirsi Ziegler2:06:10
    1064FINTavastia (1056)+3:10:57Elina Puolakka-Aarikka1:40:19
    1065FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+3:11:21Sanna Suutari2:06:21
    1066FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+3:11:56Petra Katainen1:53:14
    1067FINOpet Metsss (1137)+3:11:56Mari Luosa1:40:15
    1068FINCursus alternus (993)+3:11:58Saara Markkanen1:56:29
    1069FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+3:11:59Sanni Junttola2:14:32
    1070FINSuunta 112 (1142)+3:12:02Saara Asmundela1:58:38
    1071FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+3:12:04Gitte Mtt1:59:11
    1072FINAtria (996)+3:12:08Teija Mesimki2:13:33
    1073FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+3:12:09Tuija Laurikainen2:20:49
    1074FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+3:13:55Elina Virtanen1:29:47
    1075FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+3:16:38Reetta Grenman1:52:15
    1076FINOOHO (1196)+3:19:19Heli Heimala1:21:02
    1077FINREAL Team (1217)+3:19:51Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:48:00
    1078FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+3:19:58Helena Eklv1:48:10
    1079FINMessnthen (1035)+3:20:01Satu Wirkkala1:48:09
    1080FINKilon Kipint (1164)+3:20:02Liisa Harve2:01:11
    1081FING (867)+3:20:23Ritva Karinsalo1:49:53
    1082FINKoppelot (939)+3:21:53Elina Hallman1:45:56
    1083FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+3:23:53Petra Vuorinen2:03:33
    1084FINFujitsu (1095)+3:24:47Kirsimarja Alanen2:08:51
    1085FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+3:24:49Auli Rentola2:04:32
    1086FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+3:25:16Mia Toivio1:29:57
    1087FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+3:25:17Heidi Turunen2:07:45
    1088FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+3:25:27Pirkko Taipale1:31:51
    1089FINTeam Koonit (1236)+3:25:38Johanna Kirkinen1:46:17
    1090FINEntiset shljt (820)+3:26:38Laura Wallenius1:38:13
    1091FINRasti 88 3 (793)+3:26:51Hanna Kaarto1:38:25
    1092FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+3:28:00Johanna Ylitalo1:46:19
    1093FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+3:28:29Kathy Keister2:46:27
    1094FINSuuntapummit (1014)+3:30:16Outi Lappi1:49:14
    1095FINLintusparvi (1085)+3:31:15Johanna Ollikainen1:56:01
    1096FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+3:32:30Kaisu Koivuniemi2:01:39
    1097FINLost (918)+3:33:01Ulla Sellman1:44:37
    1098FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+3:33:36Anu Kaukiainen2:00:43
    1099FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+3:34:20Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:49:27
    1100FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+3:35:17Inka Pkkil2:02:47
    1101FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+3:35:49Teija Sirola2:16:10
    1102FINOravanmarjat (1101)+3:35:51Jemima Sinisalo2:30:34
    1103FINireet (1047)+3:35:56Paula Alanen2:03:57
    1104FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+3:38:19Tarja Lehti1:45:23
    1105FINRastikertut (1016)+3:38:23Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:45:58
    1106FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+3:39:32Sini Lampainen1:44:45
    1107FINTysill metsn (944)+3:40:32Arja Suurnkki1:46:23
    1108FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+3:42:00Lotta Tamminen2:17:49
    1109FINKMKM (921)+3:44:23Tuula Mbembela2:55:42
    1110FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+3:46:10Malin Henriksson1:56:19
    1111FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:49:21Vivian Toivanen1:34:05
    1112FINKirisiskot (744)+3:50:55Emilia Oljemark1:45:13
    1113FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+3:52:13Kati Hynynen2:12:57
    1114FINJYY Jopa (708)+3:52:15Satu Salo-Jouppila2:30:17
    1115FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+3:52:29Saara Hopponen1:56:19
    1116FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+3:57:10Terttu Ala-Petys2:43:39
    1117FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+3:57:13Heli Rinnekallio2:32:55
    1118FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:59:34Malwina Wysocka1:27:22
    1119FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+4:04:45Pivi Anttonen1:46:11
    1120FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+4:07:20Anu Vnni2:12:51
    1121FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+4:08:21Anne Saarikko2:11:40
    1122FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+4:08:44Marianne Penttinen1:49:17
    1123FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+4:16:22Anna Saarlo1:56:18
    1124FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+4:17:03Helin Hotakainen1:56:03
    1125FINRastipllt (1124)+4:20:14Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen2:11:38
    1126FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+4:21:18Anna-Maija Kurppa2:12:54
    1127FINSuvilintu (1105)+4:26:08Saara Lehmuskoski2:06:24
    1128FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+4:27:03Tiina Sillgren1:45:27
    1129FINVoiVenlat (1091)+4:30:31Riikka Susitaival1:44:36
    1130FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+4:31:11Laura Hauta1:49:34
    1131FINLynx 8 (859)+4:32:33Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:30:13
    1132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+4:32:39Sinikka Tuomaala2:07:29
    1133FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+4:44:28Krista Polmio2:12:57
    1134FINEmMiJoKi (934)+5:40:06Kirsi Hakkarainen1:56:17