jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:33:56Simo Jutila2:15:41
    1002LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:34:12Dagnis Kanepe2:10:25
    1003FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:34:37Ville Kujala2:24:16
    1004FINSolita (683)+1:35:48Tero Heittola1:51:26
    1005FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:35:57Seppo Vtinen2:16:19
    1006FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:35:58Jani Brandt2:02:45
    1007NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:36:00Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:14:04
    1008FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:36:00Sami Sundstrm1:57:02
    1009FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:36:03Juha Vepslinen2:00:39
    1010FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:36:05Pyry Aurasmaa2:20:33
    1011FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:36:05Ola Ritala2:03:36
    1012FINRejlers (622)+1:36:07Janne Heininen2:01:59
    1013FINFTA (835)+1:36:10Matti Nissil2:01:16
    1014FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:36:10Matti Tammi1:41:16
    1015FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:36:10Johanna Ukkola2:00:00
    1016FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:36:20Matti Pusa2:04:30
    1017FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:36:22Mikko Lehtonen2:05:53
    1018FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:36:26Reijo Simonen2:04:06
    1019FINCadpool (1555)+1:36:26Juuso Visnen2:01:25
    1020FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:36:31Jarmo Munck1:51:45
    1021FINEloteam (1517)+1:36:33Sampsa Elomaa1:51:56
    1022FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:36:37Hannu Kortetjrvi2:10:20
    1023FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:36:39Juho Lemstrm2:17:17
    1024FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:36:41Eero Sompi2:14:52
    1025FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:36:44Pertti Huotari2:40:39
    1026FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:36:51Ari Varamki2:15:11
    1027FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:37:26Pontus Slotte1:59:53
    1028FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:37:28Pietu Heiskanen2:21:41
    1029FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:37:35Hannu Ali-Haapala2:13:11
    1030FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:37:38Arto Happo2:16:05
    1031FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:37:45Sakari Mikkola2:18:57
    1032FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:37:47Tommi Koistinen2:02:07
    1033FINHnt SK (1183)+1:37:47Antti Mattila1:42:33
    1034FINCage (734)+1:37:50Kalle Hietaranta2:11:58
    1035FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:37:51Mauno Karppinen2:14:45
    1036FINHerraseura (1127)+1:37:52Matti Timonen2:04:30
    1037FINThinkers (700)+1:37:53Mikko Sainio1:51:59
    1038FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:37:57Marko Kylml2:05:33
    1039FINIK rnen (1178)+1:37:59Jussi Mkinen2:00:07
    1040FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+1:38:00Markus Pajari2:22:02
    1041FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:38:03Toni Haapala2:00:32
    1042FINKanuuna (1464)+1:38:44Jani Granqvist2:06:22
    1043FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:38:49Markku Jyrks1:53:37
    1044FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:38:51Matti Savo1:54:18
    1045FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:38:53Arto Hrknen1:52:19
    1046FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:39:04Salla Laitinen2:18:10
    1047ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:39:07Mati Preitof1:54:15
    1048FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:39:15Teemu Varonen2:02:00
    1049FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:39:20Tauno Pajukangas2:12:37
    1050FINNabla (1572)+1:39:25Janne Tani2:11:41
    1051FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:39:29Janne Piril1:59:15
    1052FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:39:31Mika Isolahti2:05:42
    1053FINP-KR (701)+1:39:37Ari Laatikainen2:07:48
    1054FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:39:40Jukka Nyystil2:04:30
    1055FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:39:42Simo Vrt2:20:41
    1056FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:39:43Kalle Jrvel2:01:47
    1057FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:39:44Levente Varga2:15:11
    1058FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:39:47Tuomas Koivumki2:02:19
    1059FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:39:49Harri Luurila2:02:42
    1060FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:39:52Olli Piiparinen1:59:09
    1061FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:39:52Tapio Hankala2:01:51
    1062FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:39:53Tommi Salo2:05:31
    1063FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:39:54Mika Rantala1:51:27
    1064FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:39:55Mikko Lilja2:12:31
    1065FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:39:57Sami Sipil2:01:50
    1066FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:40:12Kari Pajunen2:06:54
    1067FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:40:34Antti Kirjavainen1:56:49
    1068FINOK77 5 (830)+1:40:41Lauri Kentt2:06:09
    1069FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:40:46Tiina Haapakoski2:13:30
    1070LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:40:49Raitis Birznicks2:19:03
    1071FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:40:49MIKKO KIMPI1:56:32
    1072FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:40:51Reima Piispanen1:58:56
    1073FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:40:55Olavi Junttila2:08:36
    1074FINAjolinja (1152)+1:40:57Jukka Romppanen2:10:44
    1075FINOutotec (777)+1:41:01Kristian Myllymki1:54:22
    1076FINRoamers (1078)+1:41:02Jani Rouvali2:12:25
    1077FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:41:20Jukka Menanttila2:01:37
    1078FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:41:21Vesa Ylisel1:58:53
    1079FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:41:44Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:19:55
    1080FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:41:46Raimo Lehto2:16:21
    1081FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:41:51Eero Manerus2:19:57
    1082FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:41:57Pekka Kettunen2:01:31
    1083FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:41:59Katriina Buske2:13:08
    1084FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:41:59Sami Hyvnen2:08:46
    1085FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:42:00Jari Kanko2:15:44
    1086FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:42:02Mikael Ahlsved1:55:26
    1087FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:42:08Eero Mnty2:15:36
    1088FINRastisudit (1206)+1:42:09Janne Koivuniemi1:57:33
    1089FINHakuliset (1444)+1:42:14Jenni Hakulinen2:18:22
    1090FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:42:15Anders Wallin2:23:38
    1091FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:42:16Tapio Lehtonen2:25:28
    1092FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:42:17Pekka Suvitaival2:06:01
    1093FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:42:18Antti Terv2:14:01
    1094FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:42:20Markku Laivanen2:07:44
    1095FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:42:22Heikki Pitkranta2:23:12
    1096FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:42:24Pekka Oittinen2:12:33
    1097FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:42:27Tomi Keskinen2:18:23
    1098FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:42:28Magnus dahl1:57:33
    1099FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:42:31Tatu Musikka2:06:46
    1100FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:42:31Ari Ahokas2:12:21
    1101FINSPYMS (846)+1:42:32Petri Savinainen2:12:54
    1102FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:42:32Juha Nurmi2:05:49
    1103FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:42:36Olli-Pekka Hkkinen2:02:27
    1104FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:42:37Janne Manninen2:18:04
    1105FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:42:41Kari Ylnen2:06:19
    1106FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:42:42Kai Pulkkinen2:00:05
    1107FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:42:42Eetu Rajala1:55:32
    1108FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:42:43Toni Lindroos2:01:26
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:42:46Matti Hokkanen1:57:49
    1110LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:43:10Valdemars Sturis1:50:36
    1111FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:43:13Janne Valkonen2:24:01
    1112SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:43:18Snke Bandixen2:14:01
    1113FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:43:27Antti Piasanen2:21:18
    1114FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:43:35Veli Tynkkynen2:05:38
    1115FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:44:00Teemu Vuorenp1:52:44
    1116FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:44:08Asko Juvonen2:24:49
    1117FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:44:10Matti Jrvinen2:11:46
    1118FINWIO Team (1272)+1:44:13Hannu Honkala1:56:20
    1119FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:44:16Pekka Partanen1:59:57
    1120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:44:18Herkko Jokela1:57:37
    1121FINOtava (1293)+1:44:23Vertti Lehtonen2:01:00
    1122FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:44:37Matti Tuononen2:21:29
    1123FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:44:40Lauri Lindberg2:12:19
    1124FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:44:44Aapo Rainio2:08:49
    1125FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:44:45Mikael Suvanto2:08:05
    1126FINMattersoft (1006)+1:44:56Mika Varjola2:14:38
    1127FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:44:59Tero Julkunen2:26:10
    1128FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:45:01Keijo Parkkinen1:40:15
    1129FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:45:12Vesa Starck2:14:20
    1130FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:45:16Tomi Jussila2:14:56
    1131FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:45:39Tuomo Puustinen2:11:34
    1132FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:45:51Perttu Kivioja2:14:10
    1133FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:45:59Juha Riepponen2:01:36
    1134FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:46:03Timo Hmynen2:15:04
    1135FINPllikt (1577)+1:46:07Mika Damskgg2:21:58
    1136FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:46:35Hiski Vihermaa2:16:23
    1137FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:46:48Jorma Mkiranta2:04:32
    1138FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:46:51Kari Koskinen2:06:00
    1139FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:47:04Anna Moilanen2:07:00
    1140FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:47:24Sakari Ilomki2:35:46
    1141FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:47:27Tuukka Tuomela2:17:25
    1142FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:47:28Taavi Uotila1:58:12
    1143FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:47:32Ville Rintala2:05:37
    1144FINMacGregor (1443)+1:47:50Esa Viitanen1:59:17
    1145FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:47:51Antti Mali2:11:24
    1146FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:47:55Timo Kosonen2:13:13
    1147FINToiska (1215)+1:47:55Sami Mustajoki2:07:21
    1148FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:47:58Jani Manninen2:24:00
    1149FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:48:02Mikko Pelto2:11:57
    1150FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:48:08Teemu Rostedt2:01:19
    1151FINHELVAR (1523)+1:48:09Ilpo Pasanen2:09:46
    1152FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:48:10Matti Oikarinen2:11:42
    1153FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:48:16Pekka Koskinen2:01:43
    1154FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:48:24Eero Turto2:16:35
    1155FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:48:30Jaakko Iivanainen2:21:51
    1156FINRAPSU (1617)+1:48:32Aapo Jantunen2:16:06
    1157FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:48:35Sohvi Mkil2:11:25
    1158FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:48:40Mikko Nygrd1:54:39
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:48:45Pertti Heinikangas2:21:21
    1160ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:48:46Toomas Tarve2:22:15
    1161FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:48:53Mika Lassila2:00:36
    1162FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:48:55Kari Sikkinen1:59:41
    1163SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:48:57Anton Daniels2:27:21
    1164FINMetos (1448)+1:48:59Toni Tolonen2:17:14
    1165FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:49:01Aleksi Alho2:14:52
    1166FINPYVMM (987)+1:49:03Janne Piispanen2:03:52
    1167FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:49:03Antti Puroila2:10:59
    1168FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:49:06Jukka Toivonen2:16:05
    1169FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:49:36Jari Liukkonen2:13:02
    1170FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:49:39Simo Uusikartano2:04:37
    1171FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:49:43Mika Saari2:31:48
    1172FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:49:44Marko Kela2:19:08
    1173FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:49:47Jarno Hmlinen2:28:52
    1174FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:49:48Mikko Koutonen1:57:34
    1175FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:49:49Juha Saloheimo2:14:19
    1176FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:49:50Pekka Niemi2:13:55
    1177FINKRP (731)+1:49:50Kai Koistinen2:23:18
    1178FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:49:52Pekka rantila2:10:50
    1179FINNavi 7 (942)+1:49:56Pasi Haapiainen2:23:12
    1180FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+1:49:59Pasi Viberg2:26:49
    1181FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:50:01Jarno Virtanen2:08:30
    1182FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:50:08Andre Nylund2:26:46
    1183FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:50:46Janne Siipola2:15:42
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:51:05Jani Vist2:02:55
    1185FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:51:25Jussi Kajala2:25:29
    1186FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:51:32Antti Markkanen2:52:52
    1187FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:51:36Martti Huusko2:23:32
    1188FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:51:40Tuomas Herva2:20:45
    1189FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:51:41Esa Haaranen2:04:17
    1190FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:51:43Markku Rty2:09:08
    1191FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:51:44Jukka Pispala2:09:45
    1192FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:52:16Mika Kilpinen2:20:00
    1193FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:52:19Esko Harila2:03:09
    1194FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:52:22Seppo Tossavainen2:14:23
    1195FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:52:34Kari Partanen2:14:27
    1196ESTBona Fide (573)+1:52:35Mart Jakobson2:23:47
    1197FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:52:35Esko Huhta1:59:44
    1198FINHRUP (1287)+1:52:36Jyri Vilamo2:15:18
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:52:38Antti Mustranta2:37:26
    1200FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:52:38Jouni Nurminen1:59:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >