< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:06:37 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:46:33 | ||
602 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:06:39 | Anton Lif | 1:50:51 | ||
603 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:06:41 | Hampus Möller | 1:39:46 | ||
604 | Nord West 3 (652) | +1:06:42 | Dmitriy Rudenko | 1:51:30 | ||
605 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +1:06:44 | Jakob Schach | 1:51:55 | ||
606 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +1:07:04 | Tommi Laari | 2:07:23 | ||
607 | Team Lost (825) | +1:07:08 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:46:57 | ||
608 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +1:07:10 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:58:14 | ||
609 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:07:11 | Lauri Mattila | 1:45:30 | ||
610 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +1:07:14 | Harry Halonen | 1:59:49 | ||
611 | SK Mortis (574) | +1:07:15 | Markus Nissi | 1:37:35 | ||
612 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:07:21 | Anna Bachman | 1:45:47 | ||
613 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +1:07:24 | Ola Grankvist | 1:45:47 | ||
614 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +1:07:30 | Pertti Salo | 1:50:49 | ||
615 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +1:07:39 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:55:18 | ||
616 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +1:07:46 | Girts Silins | 1:55:52 | ||
617 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:07:49 | Antti Leppänen | 1:54:15 | ||
618 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +1:07:52 | Jani Nummi | 1:58:31 | ||
619 | Legenda 2 (657) | +1:07:54 | Aleksey Silin | 1:44:37 | ||
620 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +1:07:56 | Vesa Mattila | 1:51:36 | ||
621 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +1:07:59 | Sundin Fredrik | 1:43:28 | ||
622 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +1:08:10 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:44:30 | ||
623 | Tibro OK (197) | +1:08:21 | Svante Andrn | 1:59:39 | ||
624 | Ol Norska (765) | +1:08:30 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:46:49 | ||
625 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:08:39 | Markku Nieminen | 1:49:36 | ||
626 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +1:08:40 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:45:14 | ||
627 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +1:08:48 | Ari Enroth | 1:53:47 | ||
628 | Vincit (1422) | +1:08:50 | Arttu Pulli | 1:52:13 | ||
629 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +1:09:10 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:47:40 | ||
630 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +1:09:29 | Matti Yliniemi | 2:19:40 | ||
631 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:09:33 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:56:53 | ||
632 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:09:33 | Taras Fedorov | 1:38:07 | ||
633 | John Deere (856) | +1:09:34 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:15:25 | ||
634 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +1:09:35 | Tero Koivisto | 1:57:22 | ||
635 | MADROG (495) | +1:09:37 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:57:57 | ||
636 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +1:09:38 | Jouko Humppi | 1:57:38 | ||
637 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +1:09:39 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:49:43 | ||
638 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +1:09:41 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:02:50 | ||
639 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +1:09:45 | Tommy L Lindgren | 1:57:07 | ||
640 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +1:09:52 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 2:02:23 | ||
641 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +1:09:53 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:56:35 | ||
642 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:09:56 | Kent Börjesson | 2:00:21 | ||
643 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +1:09:57 | Juha Jokela | 1:55:07 | ||
644 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +1:09:57 | Ville Taussi | 1:51:49 | ||
645 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +1:10:01 | Teppo Hujala | 1:49:50 | ||
646 | INUS (1291) | +1:10:01 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:08:34 | ||
647 | Epilän Esa (601) | +1:10:10 | Hannu Saari | 2:03:26 | ||
648 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +1:10:45 | Jukka Karvonen | 2:06:42 | ||
649 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:11:30 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:45:40 | ||
650 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +1:11:46 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:50:12 | ||
651 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +1:11:48 | Henrik Nord | 1:58:58 | ||
652 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +1:11:49 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:00:34 | ||
653 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:11:50 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:42:26 | ||
654 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +1:11:52 | Juha Kettunen | 1:51:32 | ||
655 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +1:11:53 | Pekka Palttala | 1:52:45 | ||
656 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +1:11:55 | Markus Junes | 1:52:00 | ||
657 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +1:12:00 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:52:21 | ||
658 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +1:12:01 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:50:52 | ||
659 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +1:12:03 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:52:56 | ||
660 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +1:12:03 | Jouni Kasurinen | 2:01:57 | ||
661 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +1:12:06 | Risto Metsälä | 1:56:56 | ||
662 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +1:12:15 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:51:08 | ||
663 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +1:12:19 | Antti Kouvo | 1:56:21 | ||
664 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +1:12:24 | Harri Salminen | 1:57:11 | ||
665 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +1:12:31 | Tero Aunula | 2:10:43 | ||
666 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +1:12:38 | Timo Etula | 1:52:58 | ||
667 | IF Åland (615) | +1:12:41 | Göran Johansson | 1:54:24 | ||
668 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +1:12:44 | Pasi Lahtinen | 2:03:30 | ||
669 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +1:12:48 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:57:25 | ||
670 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +1:12:49 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:59:29 | ||
671 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +1:12:51 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:48:35 | ||
672 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +1:12:52 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 2:03:26 | ||
673 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +1:12:54 | Jari Holmberg | 1:56:41 | ||
674 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +1:12:55 | Viljo Johansson | 1:56:16 | ||
675 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:12:59 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:39:24 | ||
676 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +1:13:00 | Mikko Takamaa | 2:04:18 | ||
677 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +1:13:01 | Mikko Salmela | 1:42:55 | ||
678 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +1:13:03 | Vincent Arnould | 1:41:00 | ||
679 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +1:13:04 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:07:45 | ||
680 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:13:14 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:53:53 | ||
681 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +1:13:19 | Eero Hautala | 1:57:54 | ||
682 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +1:13:21 | Antti Hurri | 1:53:05 | ||
683 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +1:13:29 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:05:34 | ||
684 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +1:13:29 | Antti Schroderus | 1:50:46 | ||
685 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +1:13:30 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:52:41 | ||
686 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +1:13:35 | Janne Nuotio | 1:53:01 | ||
687 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +1:13:35 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:47:10 | ||
688 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:13:42 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:55:35 | ||
689 | Tuuripellet (804) | +1:13:43 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:51:51 | ||
690 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +1:13:55 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:52:50 | ||
691 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +1:14:03 | Teemu Takalo | 1:42:22 | ||
692 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:14:05 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:52:37 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +1:14:07 | Miika Pietilä | 1:52:33 | ||
694 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +1:14:08 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:37:49 | ||
695 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +1:14:12 | Tapio Mattila | 1:45:31 | ||
696 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:14:15 | Bengt Ivars | 1:52:37 | ||
697 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +1:14:26 | Juha Parviainen | 1:55:59 | ||
698 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +1:14:33 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:53:01 | ||
699 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +1:14:35 | Pekka Toppari | 2:03:00 | ||
700 | Weljekset (940) | +1:14:35 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:48:21 | ||
701 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +1:14:36 | Antti Metsänvirta | 2:00:43 | ||
702 | Trencapins (605) | +1:14:37 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:47:34 | ||
703 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +1:14:42 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:56:04 | ||
704 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +1:14:44 | Tommi Högmander | 1:53:01 | ||
705 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +1:14:45 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:52:00 | ||
706 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +1:14:45 | Tommi Nyman | 1:53:25 | ||
707 | Lynx 5 (690) | +1:14:48 | Kai Hilo | 1:54:51 | ||
708 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +1:14:50 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:59:54 | ||
709 | OK Terjärv (586) | +1:14:53 | Magnus Nygård | 1:49:20 | ||
710 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:14:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:51:31 | ||
711 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +1:14:55 | Eero Jalonen | 1:52:56 | ||
712 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +1:14:59 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 1:52:38 | ||
713 | Iivolan Team (978) | +1:15:10 | Jarmo Kolu | 2:00:07 | ||
714 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +1:15:12 | Pertti Ihalainen | 2:04:49 | ||
715 | Harhaveikot (950) | +1:15:13 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:58:56 | ||
716 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +1:15:14 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:49:08 | ||
717 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +1:15:17 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 2:01:32 | ||
718 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +1:15:19 | Markku Penttinen | 1:55:56 | ||
719 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +1:15:19 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:56:34 | ||
720 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +1:15:22 | Tommi Keronen | 1:57:28 | ||
721 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +1:15:24 | Jani Sirainen | 2:00:45 | ||
722 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +1:15:25 | Jari Valtonen | 1:55:02 | ||
723 | Kananpojat (680) | +1:15:27 | Antti Kyckling | 1:53:52 | ||
724 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +1:15:28 | Anssi Parkkonen | 1:48:48 | ||
725 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +1:15:30 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:04:09 | ||
726 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +1:15:31 | Sami Eskola | 2:03:26 | ||
727 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +1:15:31 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:54:57 | ||
728 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:15:33 | Kaj Grön | 2:05:06 | ||
729 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +1:15:40 | Tero Liiri | 1:59:59 | ||
730 | AC Harharetki (685) | +1:15:43 | Olli Apilo | 1:59:43 | ||
731 | IK Falken (524) | +1:15:44 | Christoffer Melin | 1:51:24 | ||
732 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +1:15:45 | Tommi Haakana | 1:55:04 | ||
733 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +1:15:46 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:44:48 | ||
734 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +1:15:55 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:45:32 | ||
735 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +1:15:55 | Juuso Reponen | 1:41:42 | ||
736 | Fujitsu (668) | +1:15:59 | Pasi Laurila | 1:45:09 | ||
737 | Utin Haukat (837) | +1:16:00 | Anton Vinnikka | 2:11:55 | ||
738 | Kerkesix (962) | +1:16:01 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:06:57 | ||
739 | Malax IF (390) | +1:16:02 | Johan Holmback | 2:04:15 | ||
740 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +1:16:03 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:48:43 | ||
741 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +1:16:05 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:54:02 | ||
742 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +1:16:06 | Kari Jussila | 1:44:19 | ||
743 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +1:16:14 | Matti Huttunen | 1:50:14 | ||
744 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +1:16:26 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:55:38 | ||
745 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +1:16:34 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:44:05 | ||
746 | Turun Visat (703) | +1:16:37 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:48:53 | ||
747 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:16:40 | Olle Forsberg | 1:49:09 | ||
748 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +1:16:47 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:59:03 | ||
749 | 2Einsteins (831) | +1:16:59 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:58:57 | ||
750 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +1:17:24 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:04:12 | ||
751 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +1:17:30 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:45:14 | ||
752 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +1:17:32 | Harijs Meiers | 1:42:42 | ||
753 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +1:17:37 | Jari Sipilä | 1:47:07 | ||
754 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +1:17:39 | Antti Lindgren | 1:49:44 | ||
755 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +1:17:39 | Janne Partanen | 1:47:31 | ||
756 | Akilles OK (444) | +1:17:41 | Emil Johansson | 1:57:52 | ||
757 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +1:17:49 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:59:46 | ||
758 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +1:17:50 | Jarno Pukema | 2:15:41 | ||
759 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +1:17:51 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:42:38 | ||
760 | Puujalad (608) | +1:17:52 | Väino Ellamik | 1:58:14 | ||
761 | SK Uranus (610) | +1:17:54 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:51:11 | ||
762 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +1:17:55 | Päivi Autio | 1:42:53 | ||
763 | Bitcomp (1553) | +1:18:02 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 2:06:46 | ||
764 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +1:18:12 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:56:26 | ||
765 | OK Kristina (967) | +1:18:14 | Rune Bergström | 2:03:06 | ||
766 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +1:18:21 | Lotta Råberg | 1:58:31 | ||
767 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +1:18:22 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:58:46 | ||
768 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +1:18:32 | Jane Turpiainen | 1:58:38 | ||
769 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +1:18:33 | Kim Harlamow | 1:58:08 | ||
770 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +1:18:36 | Kalle Ruotsala | 2:02:47 | ||
771 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:18:37 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:05:27 | ||
772 | Koovee 5 (304) | +1:18:42 | Henri Annila | 2:12:39 | ||
773 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +1:18:48 | Eemeli Laine | 1:58:30 | ||
774 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +1:18:49 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:10:21 | ||
775 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:18:50 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:54:10 | ||
776 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +1:18:52 | Johannes Louhi | 1:48:41 | ||
777 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +1:18:53 | Miika Lemponen | 1:59:00 | ||
778 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +1:18:59 | Sami Pesonen | 1:59:54 | ||
779 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +1:19:08 | Jarkko Tuomi | 2:08:42 | ||
780 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +1:19:11 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:59:31 | ||
781 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +1:19:13 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:01:57 | ||
782 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +1:19:14 | Kim Kyckling | 1:56:58 | ||
783 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +1:19:17 | Heikki Hillo | 2:01:06 | ||
784 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +1:19:18 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:52:36 | ||
785 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +1:19:21 | Janne Kankainen | 1:59:06 | ||
786 | Luolamiehet (723) | +1:19:27 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:07:52 | ||
787 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +1:19:29 | Aki Lindroos | 2:06:23 | ||
788 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +1:19:29 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:44:40 | ||
789 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +1:19:34 | Juha Turunen | 2:03:13 | ||
790 | SukK 83 (833) | +1:19:39 | Tatu Partanen | 1:53:06 | ||
791 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +1:19:40 | Janne Kinttu | 2:07:31 | ||
792 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +1:19:46 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:00:12 | ||
793 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +1:20:18 | Markku Heikka | 1:59:37 | ||
794 | PaVi (810) | +1:20:22 | Simon Ollus | 2:02:09 | ||
795 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +1:20:22 | Janne Karri | 1:36:55 | ||
796 | Seskarö IF (788) | +1:20:25 | Ingvar Isaksson | 2:08:03 | ||
797 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +1:20:25 | Aku Korhonen | 1:53:21 | ||
798 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +1:20:29 | Pekka Ruusunen | 2:01:47 | ||
799 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +1:20:29 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:53:03 | ||
800 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +1:20:42 | Sakari Innanen | 1:59:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |