jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)2:39:44Aaro Asikainen12:39
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2Erik Liljeqvist12:36
    3SWErla IF (22)+4Emil Andersson12:34
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:13Hvard Lucasen13:47
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+2:56William Pommer15:32
    6SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:07Olle Bostrm12:10
    7SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:09Henrik Berggren13:38
    8NORHalden SK (4)+3:11Mattias Karlsson12:15
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+3:12Nicolas Simonin12:21
    10NORIL Tyrving (5)+3:35Anders Tiltnes16:12
    11NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:45Vegard Danielsen14:11
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:46Filip Dahlgren14:14
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+3:51Joakim Hederskog14:18
    14FINKangasala SK (31)+3:58Kristian Kannus13:00
    15SWESvedalens AIK (58)+4:29Karl Levin13:38
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+5:04Johan Lindberg14:10
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:34Oskari Liukkonen12:52
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+6:54Santeri Silvennoinen13:53
    19LTUIGTISA (33)+6:57Vytautas Beliunas14:20
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+6:59Johan Nordlund16:09
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+7:01Samuel Heinonen14:12
    22FINOK Orient (53)+7:04Emil Lnnstrm16:17
    23NORFossum IF (81)+7:13Sindre Rnning13:01
    24NORBkkelagets SK (99)+7:43Felix Breitschdel16:51
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+7:45Linus Rapp14:45
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:09Tuomas Mattila12:27
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+8:13Niclas Jonasson13:07
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:14Tomi Mattila13:03
    29SWEOK Ravinen (40)+8:15Assar Hellstrm12:56
    30SWEGvle OK (46)+8:17Hans Persson13:11
    31NORNTNUI (23)+8:22Eirik Kamstrup Hovind14:00
    32FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:55Juho Rajaniemi16:25
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+8:57Anders Hedberg14:56
    34FINPaimion Rasti (38)+8:59Kim Fagerudd14:32
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+9:00Jarno Parkkinen14:23
    36FINLynx (32)+9:22Niklas Saramki14:01
    37NORNTNUI 2 (65)+9:24Simen Aamodt13:11
    38NORLillomarka OL (25)+9:25Nicholas Oskarsson13:44
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:27Esa Huttunen14:24
    40NORHalden SK 2 (42)+9:28Hkon Raadal Bjrlo14:13
    41NORNTNUI 3 (148)+9:30Stle Gjelsten13:57
    42NORHalden SK 3 (314)+9:30Marius Bjugan13:48
    43SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+9:30Ivar Srqvist19:54
    44SWETby OK (126)+9:33Daniel Hajek14:09
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+9:34Petter Jnssn14:54
    46NORNydalens SK (72)+9:35ystein Pettersen14:14
    47FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+10:55Ilari Sulkula15:25
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+11:13Eduardo Gil Marcos15:34
    49SWEOK Tisaren (8)+11:18Oskar Andren15:51
    50FINMS Parma (19)+12:23Arto Talvinen13:44
    51FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+12:25Tero Heikkil13:37
    52NORFrol IL (47)+12:41Yngve Skogstad17:19
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+12:42Mattias Karlsson13:50
    54DENOK Pan rhus (279)+13:26Jonas Munthe14:36
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+14:51Tero Linnainmaa16:10
    56NORFredrikstad SK (49)+15:03Per Olaussen16:14
    57FINPellon Ponsi (41)+15:05Lauri Oikarinen19:55
    58FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+15:07Risto Haikonen18:06
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+15:08Kalle Liukkonen15:51
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+15:09Joakim Anden16:15
    61FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+15:15Jouni Kujala14:13
    62SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+15:17Dan Wester15:40
    63FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+15:19Matti Keskinarkaus14:25
    64FINHiisirasti (37)+15:23Jussi Simula13:02
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+15:23Matti Liukkonen13:47
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+15:31Viktor Runnby13:37
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+15:40Simon Svensson13:13
    68SWERehns BK (45)+15:45Gran Winblad14:46
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+15:46Timo Ahvenainen14:56
    70SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+15:50Sebastian Mnsson15:10
    71SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+15:53Edvin Smedberg15:08
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+15:55Harri Pajula15:11
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+15:56Jaakko Istolahti13:30
    74FINSiilin Rasti (130)+15:58Pasi Oravainen16:39
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+16:00Petri Kuusinen15:06
    76SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+16:01Mattias Mrts15:09
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+16:05Ville Uitto15:24
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+16:10Liutauras Bilevicius14:32
    79FINPargas IF (195)+16:14Virtala Markku16:53
    80SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+17:00Olof Sandgren16:17
    81FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+17:03Eevert Toivonen18:20
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+17:34Jussi-Elmeri Halme15:05
    83FINKoovee 2 (83)+17:40Petri Annila15:00
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+17:44Oscar Vngell16:04
    85NORTrollelg (107)+17:45Ove Baardsgaard15:04
    86NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:49Sjur Hovi13:15
    87SWEOK Hllen (10)+17:52Per berg13:14
    88SWEOK Orion (51)+17:53Anton Johansson12:37
    89SWEAttunda OK (97)+18:14Mathias Hallmn13:33
    90RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+18:21Vadim Tolstopyatov13:29
    91NORHadeland O-lag (583)+18:24yvind Watterdal13:51
    92SWEOK Linne (17)+18:35Albin Ridefelt13:03
    93FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:54Severi Kymlinen11:56
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+20:06Aki Saari19:24
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+20:08Kalle Rantala14:11
    96SWENykpings OK (154)+20:22Jens Wngdahl12:48
    97NORVaregg IL (115)+20:24Sindre stgulen Deisz13:07
    98BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+20:24Andrei Zhuravlev20:50
    99FINSK Vuoksi (75)+20:48Atso Salopelto15:31
    100SWEOK Kre (30)+21:00Leif Bader16:25
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+21:46Roope Kuusisto20:55
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+22:35Tuomas Heikkil16:53
    103SWETullinge SK (57)+22:49Johan Krrstrm15:05
    104SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+22:54Gustav Eklf16:13
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+23:04Otso Seppl15:40
    106FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+23:31Oula Jrvensivu22:36
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+23:43Robert Rostov19:05
    108SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+24:03Severin Denzler14:24
    109RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+24:07Alexander Minakov15:14
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+24:12Filip Ossiansson15:13
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+24:18Janne Nurminen15:25
    112FINLynx 2 (129)+24:35Aleksi Mattila15:47
    113SWEVxj OK (114)+24:37Patrik Rosn19:07
    114NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+24:49Simen Eid Nielsen16:05
    115SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+25:19Josh Beech17:53
    116FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+26:21Juha Frnti15:20
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+26:22Jooseppi Kalliokoski17:43
    118ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+26:23Andreas Kraas15:06
    119NOREnga (85)+26:28Leiv-Terje Arnevik17:43
    120NORGanddal IL (225)+26:29Arild Aasheim15:23
    121SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+26:29Gustav Andersson17:28
    122LATOK Meridians (153)+26:36Nauris Spalvins17:40
    123RUSNorthern Wind (383)+26:45Slava Kruglov17:56
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+26:50Anders Bostrm17:07
    125SWESkogslparna (352)+26:56Oskar Forsberg18:56
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+26:57Aapo Laiho14:59
    127RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+27:25Evgenii Ivanenko15:08
    128SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+27:30Schlatter Stefan17:02
    129SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+28:17Per Sjgren20:40
    130NORNTNUI 4 (240)+28:19Adrian Opheim14:28
    131FINRasti-Lukko (170)+28:23Lassi Virtanen14:30
    132FINEspoon Suunta (60)+28:26Rinat Gabitov14:34
    133FINLappeen Riento (172)+28:28Ville Saikko15:17
    134SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+28:28Tommy Andersson14:42
    135FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+28:35Jyri Korhonen19:33
    136FINMS Parma 2 (77)+29:00Asgeir Mjsund15:02
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+29:07Harri Poutiainen15:22
    138RUSUltra (163)+29:09Yury Yazykov15:08
    139SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+29:12Daniel Grahn15:08
    140SWELinkpings OK (59)+29:24Peter Eriksson15:40
    141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+29:26Jonathan Aronsson14:27
    142NORRingsaker OK (223)+29:30Jon-Anders Bordal14:15
    143FINMS Parma 4 (199)+29:41Mikko Laavainen15:11
    144SWEOK Rodhen (123)+29:45Martin Jansson14:24
    145NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+29:54Fabian Wennerberg14:23
    146FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+29:57Terho Lahtinen15:23
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+29:58Miika Irtola14:52
    148NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+30:10Mathias Benjaminsen14:36
    149FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+31:52Ossi Heikkil17:46
    150FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+31:54Kari Mkinen16:40
    151SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+31:56Mattias Johansson16:37
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+31:58Janne Virkki18:06
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+32:00Joona Huila16:42
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+32:00Joar Svartholm16:40
    155FINOK77 (116)+32:03Jan Donner17:09
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+32:04Per Holm16:57
    157FINHauhon Sisu (187)+32:04Jukka Pohjola16:44
    158SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+32:06Bjrn Hellrup16:54
    159SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+32:07Stefan Karlsson17:18
    160SWEUme OK (319)+32:09Isak Lundgren16:44
    161POLOK!Sport (244)+32:11Piotr Dragowski23:34
    162FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+32:13Jukka Havento16:37
    163SWEHaninge SOK (217)+32:18Sara Eskilsson17:15
    164NORHeming Orientering (371)+32:22Martin Waaler Kaas17:58
    165SWESnttringe SK (182)+32:31David Hector17:42
    166GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+32:39Sebastian Schmetzke21:24
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+32:39Jaakko Laine16:20
    168SUIBussola OK (231)+32:41Patrik Thoma18:08
    169FINJussis seven (565)+32:45Mika Laitamki17:08
    170NORKongsberg OL (111)+32:54Eivind Resser16:11
    171SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+33:02Albin Larsson16:34
    172FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+33:03Victor Mansner18:04
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+33:21Anders kerman14:53
    174FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+33:25Petteri Heino19:21
    175SWEOK Renen (666)+33:27Markus Lundholm17:53
    176FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+33:30Samuel Vainiomki19:42
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+33:51Jaakko Kulmala18:16
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+34:01Anton Salmenkyl19:43
    179FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+34:02Harri Haapasalo18:51
    180FINIF Brahe (103)+34:03Staffan Jrn15:18
    181SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+34:11Joel Kll-Karlsson15:59
    182NORBysen IL (292)+34:16yvind Wiggen16:14
    183SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+34:18Tintin Karlberg18:38
    184FINRasti-Hyry (277)+34:20Petteri Niskanen15:32
    185RUSOmega (145)+34:30Sergey Yutkin17:36
    186SWEEksj SOK (136)+34:38Oskar Lind16:23
    187FINNrpes OK (348)+34:39Kenneth Smeds18:38
    188FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+34:42Pyry Hyppl20:07
    189SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+34:46Marek Schuster16:25
    190SWEOK Roslagen (228)+34:47Tommy Lindberg16:29
    191SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+34:47Will Tickle15:17
    192SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+34:50Erik Karlsson13:49
    193SWEHestra IF (63)+34:52Christian Holmqvist16:42
    194FRACorreze CO (331)+34:55Bruno Marchegay19:28
    195LATOZONS OK (133)+35:40Janis Skujenieks15:10
    196FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+35:50Toni Hartvik17:08
    197FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+35:50Jyrki Mikkola19:43
    198GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+36:36Helen Palmer18:28
    199NORVerdal OK (274)+36:52Kurt Ove Melbye15:44
    200RUSNord West (73)+36:56Ivan Rodionov15:21
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+36:56Tomi Silvonen18:51
    202FINMS Parma 3 (297)+36:58Olli Mattila15:38
    203FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+36:59Elmeri Vhnen15:09
    204NORSteinkjer OK (343)+37:02Svein Anders Melhus15:51
    205SWEHalmstad OK (259)+37:13Nils Wallentin Trk16:04
    206FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+37:16Pirkka Annila17:59
    207FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+37:16Sampsa Lintunen19:01
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+37:17Dmitri Shantsev15:36
    209FINKlaani (1534)+37:19Pauli Huusari16:09
    210RUSIngPromTeam (322)+37:24Alexander Belov18:46
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+37:27Evan Barr16:28
    212FINRastivarsat (122)+37:32Tomi Kurhinen18:18
    213FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+37:38Juuso Tuomaala15:46
    214FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+37:45Jukka Vyrynen24:58
    215RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+37:59Oleg Andreev16:11
    216SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+38:47Johan Hofstedt16:46
    217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+39:14Ari Merilinen18:13
    218RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+39:21Aleksei Budkin17:38
    219FINKarjaan Ura (341)+39:24Linus Lehto21:14
    220FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+39:28Juuso Hmlinen18:11
    221SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+39:31Bjrn Larsson18:14
    222NORIL Gular (405)+39:36Jan Petter Hansen24:02
    223SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+39:41Jonathan Andersson17:37
    224SWEGotlands OF (146)+39:42Mattias Westflt18:07
    225SWESkneslttens OL (189)+39:43Niklas Olsson18:04
    226FINEspoon Akilles (216)+39:46Tuomas Vaherlehto18:45
    227ITACUS Bologna (200)+39:47Enrico Gottardo18:26
    228SWESkellefte OK (299)+39:50Johan Lundberg18:03
    229FINEx-Legends (267)+39:51Juha Minkkinen17:34
    230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+40:00Ossi Karvonen18:22
    231FINOK77 2 (373)+40:05Amund Beitnes17:57
    232FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+40:11Juha Lassila18:17
    233SWEVsters SOK (556)+40:11Carl Boman18:53
    234SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+40:12Mattias Hovmller18:22
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+40:18Heikki Virekunnas19:05
    236FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+40:22Antti Vyrynen18:36
    237FINLuumen Rasti (196)+40:27Pasi Huhtiniemi19:04
    238FINSK Uusi (1442)+40:30Teemu Lehtoranta19:44
    239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+40:50Marko Pitknen14:14
    240NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+40:55Gunnar Fiskum13:55
    241FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+40:56Antti Myllrinen14:09
    242SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+41:12Joel Pettersson15:49
    243LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+41:22Michailovas Andrius15:03
    244SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+41:31Bjrn Pramlid19:33
    245FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+41:45Janne Harju18:07
    246FINRaisu Lumous (418)+42:26Markku Ijas21:13
    247LATOK Kapa (138)+42:38Gatis Caics15:57
    248FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+42:44Sami Haaranen16:07
    249FINHiiltomiehet (353)+42:46Mika Hkkinen15:26
    250NORGNEIST (552)+42:47yvind Johannessen15:52
    251FINLynx 3 (272)+42:50Juha Lehtola24:07
    252GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+43:04Jorma Jormalainen19:49
    253FINOK Raseborg (333)+44:09Roy Wickholm23:05
    254ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+44:19Rene Post16:45
    255SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+44:20Karl Modig17:18
    256NOROppsal IF (188)+44:21Knut Aasheim14:31
    257FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+44:23Sauli Pietikinen22:35
    258NORWing OK (124)+44:25Agnar Renolen22:59
    259FINRasti E4 (167)+44:39Keijo Sivill22:33
    260FINOK Botnia (263)+44:43Johan Lvsund19:02
    261FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+44:43Pekka Myllykoski18:11
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+44:50Mikko Piril17:35
    263FINIF Femman 2 (212)+44:52Jari Hautala14:48
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+44:56Teemu Remonen18:06
    265LATOK Saldus (181)+44:58Uldis Brucis15:05
    266SWEJrla 100 (1231)+45:01Torbjrn Engberg15:14
    267FINOL-Bowlare (555)+45:06Pasi Liuha17:29
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+45:08Erkka Mehtl17:24
    269FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+45:10Heikki Laurinsepp17:25
    270FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+45:17Mikko Rautio18:26
    271FINKoovee 4 (415)+45:23Mikko Riihimki18:50
    272FINMS Parma 6 (286)+46:15Pasi Tlkk16:07
    273FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+46:18Pauli Leinonen14:20
    274CZETesla Brno (442)+46:20Ondrej Hajek19:32
    275FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+46:23Vesa Peltoniemi18:40
    276SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+46:35Joel Sjlander15:11
    277FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+46:38Mika Lammi16:49
    278FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+46:41Pekka Huhtanen18:25
    279FINViestirykmentti (298)+46:43MIKA HAKALA24:55
    280NORFrol IL 2 (120)+46:45Johan Otto Munkeby15:07
    281FINRasTiimi (150)+46:45Kari Mattila28:45
    282FINLynx 4 (1256)+46:52Totte Packaln20:05
    283FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+46:52Simo Havukorpi20:00
    284FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+46:54Antti Karhunen19:40
    285FINUlvilan Ura (340)+47:14Jyrki Haikonen16:02
    286FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+47:23Jani Laine15:01
    287SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+47:38August Kollberg20:28
    288FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+47:45Simo Kukkola20:25
    289FINNavi 2 (559)+48:15Anton Sihvonen18:35
    290FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+48:51Lauri Mkinen15:44
    291NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+48:54Sondre Damm15:02
    292FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+48:57Niko Larmala16:23
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+49:03Mika Malinen17:46
    294SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+49:04Christopher Naunton16:16
    295FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+49:08Jorma Ojalainen17:18
    296ESTOK West (487)+49:10Ragnar Kruusla15:48
    297FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+49:12Jukka Lahtinen17:11
    298FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+49:15Paavo Vtinen16:07
    299LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+49:32Aigars Varna27:36
    300FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+49:35Risto Hrknen19:49
    301FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+49:58Igor Bondarenko16:53
    302FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+49:59Janne Taskinen15:26
    303RUSLegenda (305)+50:02Dmitry Parkhut17:46
    304FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+50:04Riku Salo18:19
    305FINRastiketut (409)+50:07Sakari Pesola18:01
    306DENDanish Military National Te (719)+50:10Jes Mose Jensen18:01
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+50:13Jukka Jokela18:00
    308FINPosion Pyrint (476)+50:13Joni Kouva18:09
    309NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+50:34Kristoffer Nygrd20:25
    310FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+50:39Kai Samposalo19:02
    311SWESundbybergs IK (221)+50:51Morgan Karlsson24:01
    312SWETby OK 2 (359)+51:01Gustav Lindeborg17:29
    313FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+51:20Raine Kivel19:39
    314FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+51:32Tommi Tervo18:04
    315FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+51:51Saku Ylijoki20:29
    316FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+51:52Marko Orell16:53
    317SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+52:40Daniel rn26:10
    318RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+52:40Evgenii Logvinchuk21:34
    319FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+52:48Janne Vasenius22:35
    320NORk-94 (431)+52:48Trond Lund17:21
    321FINPihkaniskat (326)+52:49Juha Skinnari25:56
    322RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+52:51Sergey Makeychik21:30
    323SWESderhamns OK (779)+52:54Martin Sundstrm19:01
    324NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+53:02Thorbjrn Vrp26:09
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+53:04Pekka Lammi17:15
    326SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+53:06Sven-Anders Melin19:39
    327FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+53:31Harri Pitknen18:31
    328FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+53:40Kari-Pekka Seppnen15:46
    329LATBurkanciems OK (433)+53:43Emils Henrijs Taube31:50
    330FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+53:47Markus Sthl17:14
    331LATIK Auseklis (224)+53:48Aivars Mihailovs27:25
    332RUSNord West 2 (175)+53:50Roman Kuznetsov20:10
    333FINOK Orient 2 (177)+53:53Pasi Liitiinen21:31
    334FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+53:55Janne Kivel18:07
    335FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+54:01Jorma Yli-Kaatiala20:12
    336FINLahden Taimi (654)+54:03Mikko Kemppinen20:16
    337SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+54:08Martin Karlsson22:50
    338FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+54:11Mikko Heinonen15:35
    339FINNostars (328)+54:16Jyrki Noponen18:29
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+54:18Samuli Valonen21:20
    341FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+54:20Tuukka Tuomala17:54
    342FINJyvskyln amk (780)+54:22Timo Reiman21:22
    343SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+54:31Patrik Svedberg17:21
    344NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+54:40Magne Wiig Mathisen18:46
    345FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+54:46Matti Ilmonen16:32
    346FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+54:52Kaarle Pieninkeroinen16:18
    347FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+54:55Aki Pajunoja21:05
    348FINOlavin Rasti (254)+54:56Kari-Jussi Korhonen16:55
    349FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+54:58Risto Mttnen16:51
    350FINSavon Suunta (489)+55:02Timo Natunen21:32
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+55:04Mika Rantala16:32
    352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+55:06Ville Saarela15:45
    353FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+55:06Arttu Jokikokko22:42
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+55:27Kari Kokkinen17:22
    355FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+55:58Antti Fljt17:42
    356FINRasti-Nokia (365)+56:04Reijo Viitanen19:59
    357IRLDublin University (482)+56:04Henrik Pettersson22:46
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+56:07Tapio Annala23:05
    359FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+56:13Jukka Lehtinen18:16
    360SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+56:17Johan Markstedt17:38
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+56:19Pasi Pikkarainen17:50
    362FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+56:20Jussi Hietala17:37
    363SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+56:20Daniel Gustafsson17:36
    364FINSK-0K (670)+56:21Gehriger Peter18:04
    365NORHaldenrlet (454)+56:36Jens Petter Andersen17:56
    366FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+56:38Osmo Juola17:40
    367LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+56:46Vytautas Gipas18:04
    368FINKoovee 3 (147)+56:56Timo Saarinen15:01
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+56:58Mikko Eklund14:41
    370FINMaasotakoulu (323)+57:03Samu Sievl15:59
    371FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+57:08Mikko Tommola17:27
    372FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+57:19Tero Kaksonen20:52
    373FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+57:40Timo Halla-aho23:22
    374RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+57:48Superoleg Maksimov16:30
    375RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+57:50Konstantin Silantiev19:20
    376SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+57:53Jonas Nylund19:39
    377FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+57:53Kalle Kokkila16:34
    378SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+57:53Rebecka Lindberg18:42
    379LATA2 (208)+57:56Juris Ostups19:50
    380FINIF Minken (273)+57:58Niclas Calden16:52
    381SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+57:59Ulf Nilsson19:31
    382FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+57:59Ilari Leppimki20:12
    383FINOC Toffee (491)+58:00Samuli Ketola25:00
    384FINIF Femman 3 (644)+58:00Roland Hst19:13
    385SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+58:03Magnus Thornell18:46
    386SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+58:07Pr Ericson16:57
    387FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+58:12Annabella Tolonen17:49
    388LAT30draugi.lv (451)+58:13Artis Dobulis17:13
    389FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+58:16Tomi Minkkinen18:54
    390FINLaihian Luja (421)+58:17Jarkko Rajala17:20
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+58:20Ville Mkikyr18:51
    392FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+58:53Pekka Herttua20:43
    393FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+59:08Reetta Heiskanen21:19
    394FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+59:23Jrgen Nyman20:01
    395FINSuunta 2000 (629)+59:30Jarkko Hasu27:30
    396FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+59:31Timo Grhn21:34
    397FINHelppoRasti (1468)+59:34Tommi Sjholm18:29
    398FINOK Orient 3 (459)+59:37Mikko Reitti17:46
    399FINLammin Ski (174)+59:41Markku Huostila17:32
    400ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+59:44Raul Kudre21:44
    401FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+59:50Juho Sihvola18:40
    402FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+59:50Tarmo Ketola18:48
    403LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:00:05Andris Dzalbs21:30
    404FINSocca (1412)+1:00:14Kysti Haataja26:43
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:00:17Samuel Hippi17:18
    406RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:00:25Pavel Sergeev22:44
    407ESPImperdible (388)+1:00:26Mahou Luis27:14
    408ESTJOKA (285)+1:00:29Margus Marrandi23:17
    409SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:01:05Ali Kuosku14:42
    410FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:01:09Hannu Nikkola15:45
    411SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:01:46Svensson Andreas20:38
    412FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:01:48Martti Kaksonen19:29
    413FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:01:49Ville Steri19:53
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:01:51Christian Aebersold20:10
    415ESTOK Vru (389)+1:01:55Markus Puusepp17:20
    416FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:01:55Teemu Pasanen16:00
    417SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:01:56Joakim Wigertz20:03
    418FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:02:01Tomi Mandelin21:06
    419FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:02:07Hannu Holappa20:49
    420FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:02:47Antti Jaakkola23:59
    421FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:03:36Jarkko Tynys22:30
    422FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:03:38Paavo Vesterinen24:19
    423FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:03:43Ville Laitinen24:38
    424FINPetolintu (446)+1:03:45Sampo Forssn29:07
    425FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:03:50Janne Hirvonen20:56
    426FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:04:26Harri Sinnel18:29
    427LATAluksne (672)+1:04:28Janis Nulle18:20
    428FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:04:29Mikko Lehto18:03
    429ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:04:32Enn Jaama19:39
    430FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:04:34Uuskoski Juha18:10
    431FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:04:36Hannu Hakkarainen17:17
    432FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:04:37Asko Vnnen17:18
    433FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:04:39Mika Laurila18:32
    434SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:04:43Stefan Carlsson17:44
    435ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:04:49Tarmo Siimsaare16:59
    436FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:04:52Pentti Mykrlaakso21:35
    437SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:04:53Joel Ahlqvist20:13
    438FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:04:59Kosti Hyypp23:07
    439FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:05:02Mika Lyytikinen21:09
    440FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:05:04Markku Piironen18:12
    441FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:05:09Juha Tolonen21:43
    442FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:05:20Vesa Laapas23:00
    443FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:05:28Matti Mattila19:32
    444FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:05:36Jarmo Kirkkomki22:04
    445FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:05:45Esa Turunen22:57
    446FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:05:50Tuomas Ojanen17:44
    447FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:05:52Aki Aunola18:50
    448FINRastikarhut (283)+1:06:05Jarkko Koivumki22:28
    449FINKorven Honka (420)+1:06:11Pasi Mrkl19:19
    450FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:06:11Juho Rahko23:15
    451FINKonserni (910)+1:06:12Vesa-Matti Marjamki28:22
    452FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:06:14Lasse Kataja23:18
    453FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:06:16Ville Tiljander20:29
    454FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:06:19Tatu Saari20:41
    455FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:06:28Pekka Kerkola20:58
    456FINRasti 88 (370)+1:06:30Pauli Lempa26:56
    457FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:06:30Marko Hnninen25:19
    458FINSettiijt (646)+1:06:42Lauri Viitanen19:35
    459FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:06:43Kimmo Mansikkamki25:31
    460FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:06:46Sami Sillman19:03
    461FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:06:46Matti Ylitalo23:51
    462NORIK Grane (330)+1:06:50Jostein Utstumo19:52
    463FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:07:17Timo Neuvonen20:24
    464FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:07:18Elin Lvdal19:08
    465FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:07:22Ari Kosunen21:13
    466SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:07:24Niklas Henriksson20:41
    467FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:07:37Jukka Peltonen19:27
    468FINJuntit OK (790)+1:07:50Timo Voutilainen24:43
    469FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:08:03Ilpo Pietilinen25:36
    470SWEOK sterker (782)+1:08:05Pontus Bergstrm16:01
    471FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:08:07Matias Hovi21:50
    472FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:08:09Pekka Vieno17:04
    473OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:08:09Roger Fonseca20:11
    474NORLarvik OK (245)+1:08:10Ole Petter Aasrum22:22
    475ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:08:12Martin Kaup21:08
    476FINMetshallitus (647)+1:08:12Mikko Kuitunen20:48
    477GBRBristol OK (232)+1:08:14Mark Saunders22:37
    478FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:08:17Sami Kinnunen21:40
    479FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:08:21Mikko Piispanen18:52
    480FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:08:21Eero Pietil16:04
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:08:24Esa Kurki21:52
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:08:25Aapo Lnnroth17:49
    483ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:08:27Raivo Erik22:49
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:08:30Tuomo Laitinen23:17
    485FINKela (986)+1:08:34Sirkka Sarkki25:52
    486SWERns OK (631)+1:08:36Gunnar hln20:04
    487FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:08:49Heikki Hakala20:44
    488FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:08:53Taneli Valtanen18:26
    489FINRastihaukat (645)+1:08:54Tony Hellstedt18:48
    490FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:08:56Thomas Rehn20:48
    491FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:08:59Jouni Kitunen22:55
    492FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:09:01Petri Huiko20:58
    493FINKeparDI (515)+1:09:08Matti Raitoharju21:06
    494FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:09:09Rolf Helander17:41
    495FINIK Kronan (368)+1:09:16Sren Svenlin22:46
    496FINFinnmap (512)+1:09:20Tapio Leino22:25
    497GERSportvogl (590)+1:09:24hannes pacher24:25
    498FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:09:25Risto Pura19:41
    499FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:09:27Juha Hirsimki16:59
    500ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:09:38Claudio Zanon18:33
    501FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:09:40Simo Villanen18:30
    502FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:09:44Teemu Rautiainen18:37
    503FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:09:48Marjo Niittynen17:42
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:10:08Konsta Pitknen19:13
    505FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:10:15Juha Rantala30:55
    506FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:10:19Pasi Saastamoinen23:38
    507FINMets Group (861)+1:10:30Kalle Kyllnen23:19
    508FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:10:33Osmo Korvenranta24:01
    509FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:10:37Mika Ilomki19:51
    510FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:10:40Mika Virkki24:09
    511FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:10:41Risto Paatelma24:15
    512FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:10:43Antti Rnkk20:05
    513FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:10:47Henrik Palmen17:14
    514FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:10:47Sune Lind24:50
    515FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:10:50Robert Donner20:26
    516FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:11:09Timo Peltola20:43
    517FINSolf IK (558)+1:11:11Johannes Hyvnen24:27
    518ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:11:13Tarmo Klaar18:29
    519FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:11:14Tommy Haglund17:55
    520SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:11:17Kenneth Jnsson18:11
    521FINPullin serkut (453)+1:11:21Tuomo Pulli23:17
    522FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+1:11:21Samuli Lampinen25:43
    523FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:11:27Jyri Kyllstinen16:40
    524FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:11:34Jukka Suominen19:01
    525FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:11:37Jukka Aho20:36
    526SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:11:43Fredrik Carlsson17:53
    527LATOK Arona (271)+1:11:45Gunars Ikaunieks23:45
    528FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:11:45Niko Kommio18:19
    529GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:11:47Steve Wilson26:04
    530SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:11:49Oscar Nordmark18:03
    531FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:11:49Niko Latva17:48
    532FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:11:49Anse Mtt25:46
    533FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:11:52Tommi Aaltonen23:25
    534FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:11:53Jere Pernu18:55
    535FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:11:56Matias Haukkala26:04
    536RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:11:59Vitaliy Tetikov18:41
    537LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:12:02Guntis Pikurs26:24
    538FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:12:03Markku Virtanen26:01
    539FINOK77 4 (716)+1:12:04Harry Sainio22:03
    540FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:12:07Lagerroos Tony18:58
    541FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:12:13Timo Rauhansalo19:05
    542FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:12:27Jan Tolkkinen19:24
    543FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:12:40Petteri Puntala22:12
    544FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:12:40Hannu Lauri18:31
    545FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:12:41Eero Liimatainen20:19
    546FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:12:45Antti Haapalainen25:39
    547FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:12:48Miika Lahtinen18:30
    548SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:12:51Rachael Rothman18:14
    549FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:12:54Tuomas Salminen23:20
    550FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:12:57Kimmo Isokoski25:20
    551ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:13:13Tonis Kruusmaa19:02
    552FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:13:15Kari Silokangas22:22
    553FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:13:20Asser Vuola26:07
    554LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:13:21Algimantas Rudis19:27
    555FINNCS Sport (773)+1:13:26Pasi Heino21:05
    556SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:13:28Fredrik rnlid19:10
    557GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:13:33Sarah Dunn21:22
    558FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:13:41Heikki Aarrejoki19:45
    559RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:14:06Juriy Laptev19:42
    560FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:14:06Jari Lehmusmets24:20
    561FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:14:08Ville Inkeri23:13
    562SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:14:11Bosse Hallberg20:43
    563FINAtria (944)+1:14:16Seppo Rintamki21:06
    564FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:14:20Petri Ketola18:04
    565FINFTA 3 (1544)+1:14:28Emilia Pietilinen27:56
    566FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:14:29Risto Lemola23:21
    567FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:14:31Raimo Hyyrylinen20:40
    568SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:14:33Olov Ericson20:54
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:14:33Kari Koivumki21:42
    570FRACaponord (1600)+1:14:36Joel Poulain23:01
    571SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:14:37Stefan Nordstrm21:19
    572FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:14:37Konsta Kulmala27:52
    573FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:14:39Jussi Lassila22:46
    574FINSK Mortis (574)+1:14:40Pasi Eskola20:11
    575NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:14:42Inge Hafstad22:18
    576RUSVesta (438)+1:14:43Kirill Gorev22:09
    577FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:14:44Ensio Lakanen21:14
    578FINRastitykki (589)+1:14:46Kalle Turkkila20:40
    579FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:14:56Tuomas Romppainen22:04
    580FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:15:00Timo Suokonautio21:29
    581FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:15:01Sami Anttonen20:51
    582FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:15:05Aimo Partanen28:02
    583FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:15:08Jussi Ollikka21:46
    584FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+1:15:28Veli-Matti Heino31:38
    585FINOpusCapita (1307)+1:15:32Kimmo Kauranen29:01
    586SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:15:44Hkan Schmidt20:52
    587FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:15:46Aleksei Laisev15:46
    588FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:15:53Ari Heinola16:20
    589FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:15:55Vesa Pitknen20:02
    590RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:16:07Leonid Panteleev20:06
    591FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:16:16Taisto Kemppainen19:39
    592FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:16:17Sergei Tozur19:42
    593FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:16:23Jari Kallio21:39
    594FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:16:39Mika Nissinen21:37
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:16:58Marcus Schmied22:10
    596FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:17:11Unto Kanerva26:45
    597FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:17:11Jussi Houttu17:34
    598SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:17:12Stefan Lybert15:19
    599FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:17:15Sauli Vnsk23:46
    600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:17:21Jouni Savelainen22:00
    601FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:17:22Eero Korpi16:41
    602SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:17:24Numminen Mika21:41
    603NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:17:26Richard Zeiner Gundersen24:51
    604FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:17:30Aaro Lampinen17:14
    605FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:17:31Jouko Niemi16:48
    606FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:17:33Antti Niku24:35
    607FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:17:34Henri Arjanne18:25
    608FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:17:35Joni Freeman16:37
    609FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:17:36Tero Aaltonen17:59
    610FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:17:40Taneli Tyli24:44
    611FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+1:17:54Marko Nalli31:28
    612FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:17:57Ari Hellman29:48
    613FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:18:02Markus Haakana17:44
    614FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:18:18Antti Rimpinen22:22
    615FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:18:18Heikki Ovaskainen19:20
    616FINEndurance (581)+1:18:19Mikko Luusalo24:12
    617FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:18:23Pasi Reunanen18:15
    618FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:18:25Antti Kumara24:21
    619FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:18:29Ville Laakso18:34
    620FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:18:33Tuomas Rantala17:46
    621FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:18:38Jari Hmlinen17:00
    622FINTeam Lost (825)+1:18:39Tatu Pulkkinen20:58
    623FINVincit (1422)+1:18:40Jarkko Jrvenp20:47
    624FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:18:46Jussi Hakalahti26:20
    625FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:18:47Antti Mkel22:51
    626SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:19:04Kalle Zetterstrm24:30
    627FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:19:06Jesse Heckrodt20:36
    628FINKoneen Kerho (739)+1:19:10Markus Loisa24:09
    629FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:19:14Ari Parviainen22:07
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:19:14Lauri Vainio19:24
    631FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:19:18Erkki Inkinen21:55
    632FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:19:25Jani Etula19:04
    633FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:19:27Olli Nikkari18:42
    634FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:19:32Juha Lehtonen17:05
    635FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:19:35Kari Saari19:40
    636FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:20:34Pyry-Santeri Paloposki17:46
    637FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:20:37Pasi Turunen19:03
    638FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:20:38Veijo Salmi23:07
    639LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:20:40Peteris Hokonens22:34
    640RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:20:44Dmitriy Kalashnikov19:25
    641FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:20:46Tuomas Hiltunen17:33
    642ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:20:50Tarmo Pr21:42
    643SWEOK Msen (527)+1:20:50Emil Hammarstrm21:03
    644FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:20:58Mathieu Lemercier21:01
    645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:21:07Timo Ronkainen24:42
    646FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:21:09Olli Hyypp19:56
    647FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:21:09Jussi Linnaranta24:22
    648FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:21:11Jari Kivel24:16
    649FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:21:11Mikko Luoma20:39
    650FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:21:11Jari Kaitajrvi20:10
    651FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:21:18Antti Kajan19:33
    652FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:21:19Antti Kalapudas20:18
    653FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:21:20Jari Parkkonen20:09
    654FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:21:23Eero Kahila18:15
    655FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:21:24Mikko Mutka18:39
    656FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:21:27Toni Jyvsjrvi22:43
    657FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:21:27Keijo Ruotsalainen29:19
    658FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:21:27Mikko Minkkinen18:49
    659FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:21:33Keijo Piippolainen18:41
    660FINWeljekset (940)+1:21:36Jarkko Korkiakoski20:08
    661FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:21:42Mikko Helminen21:02
    662FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:21:45Santeri Vaara21:57
    663FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:21:47Asko Karjalainen22:33
    664FINTuuripellet (804)+1:21:48Timo Pohjakallio20:45
    665FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:21:54Jukka Kaikkonen18:58
    666FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:21:59Arto Peltokorpi22:20
    667FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:22:00Jens-Ove Hgnabba20:19
    668SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:22:01Torbjrn Klzow17:48
    669FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:22:02Hannu Hyvrinen18:58
    670FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:22:03Lassi Hiiri18:54
    671FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:22:09Jari Jrvinen20:21
    672FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:22:11Peter Johansson18:58
    673FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:22:20Pekka Lehtiniemi22:31
    674FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:22:27Tuomas Pussila22:33
    675FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:23:02Timo Kivel23:28
    676FINMADROG (495)+1:23:03Hannu Aasla23:00
    677FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:23:03Tuomas Autio22:41
    678FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:23:05Arto Hokkanen19:32
    679FINIK Falken (524)+1:23:16Joakim Harald20:23
    680SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:23:27Lars-Olof Magnell19:39
    681FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:23:29Markus Vihavainen20:39
    682FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:23:46Timo Ahlroth24:07
    683FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:23:47Jani Kurppa19:13
    684FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:23:59Daniel Wiik22:02
    685FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:24:04Juha Koivusalo20:35
    686FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:24:07Riku Metsl24:10
    687FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:24:20Aarto Hirvi23:52
    688FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:24:32Markku Oikarinen19:50
    689FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:25:19Tuomo Ahola25:04
    690FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:25:24Jouni Kivimki22:34
    691FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+1:25:32Jaakko Raento24:55
    692SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:25:33Stefan J Nordstrm26:02
    693FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:25:34Erkki Huhtala22:06
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+1:25:37Jukka Lehtonen24:24
    695FINOK Kristina (967)+1:25:38Rasmus Lillandt19:15
    696FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:25:39Markus Siivola19:02
    697ESPTrencapins (605)+1:25:42Benet Totusaus23:58
    698FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:25:46Eemeli Visnen23:21
    699FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:25:51Jesse Ruotsalainen25:39
    700FINTurun Visat (703)+1:25:54Matti Jokinen22:24
    701FINAkilles OK (444)+1:26:00Peter Stenbck21:03
    702FININUS (1291)+1:26:01Mihail Kuokkanen26:19
    703FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:26:02Teemu Teno23:22
    704FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:26:04Leena Kuusipohja21:02
    705ESTPuujalad (608)+1:26:07Mehis Muru19:30
    706FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:26:11Jouni Laaksonen24:15
    707FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:26:11Sami Tirroniemi19:41
    708FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:26:14Kari Manninen21:20
    709FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:26:15Tuomo Kohvakka22:38
    710FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:26:22Antti Kivikangas23:11
    711FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:26:25Arttu Mikkonen27:43
    712FINSK Uranus (610)+1:26:28Kimmo Keinnen21:01
    713FINIF land (615)+1:26:29Lars Janlv26:05
    714FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:26:31Vesa Klemettinen17:09
    715SWETibro OK (197)+1:26:31Pr-Magnus Bjurek29:40
    716LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:26:33Andris Leja21:47
    717FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:26:35Heikki Norri20:14
    718FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:26:38Olli Heikkinen25:19
    719FINFujitsu (668)+1:26:42Vesa Oksanen23:36
    720FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:26:43Jukka Lukkari20:34
    721FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:26:47Marko Rajala19:22
    722FINLynx 5 (690)+1:26:50Pietari Vuorensola24:16
    723SWESeskar IF (788)+1:26:50Lars Lundkvist18:03
    724FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:26:52Jani Harju19:57
    725FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:26:53Tero Nissil17:56
    726FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:26:56Jukka Ylitupa25:11
    727FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:26:56Jari Forss24:15
    728FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:26:57Janne Leskinen20:08
    729FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:26:57Matti Kalilainen24:06
    730FINMalax IF (390)+1:26:57Tommy Lfroth22:42
    731FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:26:58Jussi Viitasaari20:49
    732FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:26:59Arto Ahonen20:22
    733FINKananpojat (680)+1:27:00Vesa Kyckling23:16
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:27:06Raino Lampinen20:51
    735FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:27:12Jani Narmio18:40
    736FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:27:16Tero Peltola30:59
    737FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:27:20Jouko Kytl18:58
    738FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:27:27Harry Perl23:38
    739FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:27:28simo marila17:03
    740FINJohn Deere (856)+1:27:31Jorma Moilanen28:03
    741FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:27:34Yrj Portti20:44
    742FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:27:38Anton Rosqvist19:32
    743FINBitcomp (1553)+1:27:39Jani Heikkil21:02
    744FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:27:41Joni Krook24:26
    745FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:27:54Timo Helin18:26
    746FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:28:01Katja Kaario23:22
    747FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:28:49Aku Virjula20:45
    748FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:28:49Timo Hyppnen18:04
    749FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:28:50Kimmo Mattila30:02
    750FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:28:53Juha Forsten22:51
    751FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:29:00Jouko Kukkonen25:33
    752FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+1:29:07Jari Lahtinen29:13
    753FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:29:09Tuomo Valjus25:34
    754FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:29:10Eero Haverinen22:29
    755FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:29:12Niko Lindberg21:44
    756FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:29:13Aatu Hyppnen24:25
    757FINPime komppi (1423)+1:29:23Timo Kojo25:45
    758FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:29:48Heikki Sandstrm22:49
    759FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:29:48Heikki Vnnen20:13
    760SUIOl Norska (765)+1:30:20Thomas Egger33:43
    761FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:30:27Juhani Rberg24:19
    762FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:30:31Merja Lahtinen29:08
    763FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:30:36Risto Niinimki21:27
    764FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:30:38Henna Nurminen21:06
    765SWEVsby OK (499)+1:30:42Magnus Gadefors17:32
    766FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:30:46Osku Kiviniemi28:03
    767FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:30:46Tero Tuppurainen24:01
    768FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:30:55Pasi Himil29:41
    769FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:30:56Pasi Valjakka24:07
    770FINKerkesix (962)+1:30:57Jussi Heikkola26:13
    771FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+1:30:58Ilkka Rantala29:51
    772FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:30:59Tapio Saarinen28:14
    773FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:31:00Antti Afflekt24:19
    774FINIivolan Team (978)+1:31:03Petri Vnnen27:32
    775FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:31:04Juha Nyyssnen31:21
    776FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:31:04Pami Pihlstrm23:31
    777FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:31:06Niku Rintala14:59
    778FINPaVi (810)+1:31:06Antti Santaharju22:10
    779FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:31:09Ville Korpi21:54
    780FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:31:09Toni Karsikas20:45
    781FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:31:12Jouko Lahtinen28:02
    782FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:31:14Jukka Kurttila22:25
    783FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:31:17Antti Raatikainen21:32
    784FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:31:21Slava Ilchenko31:46
    785FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:31:29Jukka Toikkanen26:36
    786FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:31:31Jukka Kokkoniemi19:16
    787FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:31:31Arhi Tervo22:48
    788SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:31:33Pedro Lundquist22:28
    789FINSukK 83 (833)+1:31:36Jere Viljanen20:06
    790FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:31:37Jukka Saramki19:29
    791FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:31:44Pasi Kontio31:14
    792FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:31:48Jarmo Hyypp18:20
    793FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:32:12Mikko Talvitie17:56
    794USAOUSA (479)+1:32:20Schirm Erin19:09
    795FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:32:32Mika Pahkala21:56
    796FINHirviveikot (843)+1:32:37Mikko Inkinen23:07
    797RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:32:38Nikolay Krylov19:17
    798FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:32:41Tomi Karvonen22:42
    799SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:32:41Jonny Karlsson21:26
    800FINMurut (531)+1:32:42Veera Kortelainen22:59
    801FINFTA 2 (949)+1:32:46Tuomas Mntykoski21:56
    802FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:32:48Jussi Syrjl22:38
    803FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:32:49Sampo Laine25:10
    804FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:32:51Henri Tervo21:14
    805FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:32:53Hannu Heiskanen24:02
    806SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:32:54Bjrn Johansson19:23
    807FINOscar (1131)+1:32:54Pekka Mki16:42
    808FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:32:55Jaakko Leppnen18:49
    809FINIisu (750)+1:32:56Kimmo Kakko20:37
    810FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:32:58Aleksi Lahti24:50
    811FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:33:01Oula Korja20:10
    812FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:33:02Mika Vuorimaa26:46
    813FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:33:03Jarkko Jntti24:49
    814FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:33:04Bjrn-Erik Wickholm22:55
    815FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:33:08Ville Kernen19:54
    816FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:33:10Mikael Mkel19:08
    817FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:33:16Teemu Takalo21:05
    818FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:33:17Reijo Haaja25:36
    819RUSNord West 4 (1275)+1:33:19Andrey Sorokin25:47
    820FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:33:25Ritva Partanen22:18
    821FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:33:43Juha Sippola16:42
    822FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:33:47Arvi Tommila23:32
    823FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:33:48Jari Harju26:44
    824SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:33:58Rickard Jonforsen21:28
    825FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:33:59Arto Pivinen17:45
    826FINSK Samperi (903)+1:34:03Jarno Karjalainen20:51
    827FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:34:06Heikki Leppnen16:35
    828SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:34:09Klaus Buetikofer21:23
    829FINWrtsil (667)+1:34:10Eija Blomqvist23:50
    830FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+1:34:11Kimmo Nurminen31:21
    831FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:34:22Miika Mkel26:37
    832FINKoovee 5 (304)+1:34:53Pekka Ala-Myry23:30
    833FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:34:59Henrikki Hakala17:19
    834FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:35:01Kalle Rosenblad22:16
    835FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:35:04Janne Jrnstedt20:53
    836FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:35:09Asko Senttula22:10
    837FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:35:10Thomas man24:08
    838FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:35:10Juha Niemel24:39
    839FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:35:11Joonas Pahkala22:30
    840FINOC Puisto (593)+1:35:13Juha Meronen19:49
    841FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:35:14Olii-Pekka Elonen18:00
    842FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:35:14Jere Rossi20:23
    843FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:35:15Petri Laaksonen19:19
    844FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:35:16Antti Hurme25:40
    845FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:35:19Petteri Nikki20:23
    846FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:35:28Jukka Viskari18:05
    847FINNavi 6 (948)+1:35:29Niko Ihalainen25:53
    848FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:35:30Mikko Mki-Ullakko17:16
    849FINAron Haka (920)+1:35:31Eino Kattilakoski17:36
    850FINTaxi Team (638)+1:35:37Tommy Selin18:19
    851FINVersowood (1566)+1:35:40Mika Ternola20:29
    852FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:35:45Kari Leppnen22:13
    853RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:35:46Oleg Volkhin17:16
    854FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:35:47Lauri Hmeen-Anttila23:07
    855FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:35:47Eetu Parkkinen29:19
    856FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:35:49Ari Kolunsarka25:01
    857FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:35:51Olli Hmlinen19:35
    858FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:35:59Antti Grekel21:59
    859FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:36:07Mika Mikkola23:45
    860FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:36:08Timo Minkkinen23:02
    861FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:36:09Salla Sergelius23:38
    862FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:36:09Touko Tuomola18:56
    863FINSAL (826)+1:36:10Eero Rantala26:16
    864FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:36:11Arttu Heikkil19:04
    865FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:36:13Erkki Pokela21:17
    866LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:36:15Alvis Lepiksons19:24
    867FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:36:17Veikko Virkki22:59
    868FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:36:23Teemu Rytknen23:45
    869FINPelikassit (1055)+1:36:25Aleksi Uosukainen20:27
    870FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:36:29Pirita Orkola19:58
    871FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:36:36Aleksei Hamppu23:11
    872FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:36:46Petteri Taitto25:29
    873FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:36:52Tnu Illaru16:37
    874FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:36:55Kimmo Kossila23:40
    875FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:37:00Arto Jokinen18:59
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:37:00Jarkko Kirjavainen23:10
    877FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:37:02Matti Roininen17:53
    878FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:37:04Pasi Virkkala19:46
    879FINOK77 6 (828)+1:37:10Johan Uusimki26:57
    880FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:37:34Jari Maunuksela19:08
    881FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:37:34Sami Eerola22:05
    882FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:37:39Mikko Kankare21:31
    883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:37:43Martti Anttila20:28
    884FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:37:48Heikki Linna20:27
    885FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:38:00Ilari Hakamki20:43
    886FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:38:31Jukka Kettunen23:11
    887FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:38:34Sami Merovuo28:29
    888SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:38:35Lennart Strandberg21:21
    889FINKoukut (883)+1:38:37Tommi Heikkil18:26
    890FINsalparasti (1122)+1:38:37Harri Manninen22:47
    891FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:38:38Seppo Jylh21:21
    892FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:38:41Markus-Mikko Kylml22:14
    893FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:38:41Lassi Vaahtera20:59
    894FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:38:43Lauri Ahonen26:10
    895FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:38:44Tapani Alahivl23:00
    896FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:38:46Antti Liljaniemi18:28
    897FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:38:48Katja Rajaniemi22:08
    898FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:38:52Pauli Heinimaa19:48
    899FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+1:39:20Tero Hannonen39:28
    900FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:39:22Jukka Tarkkala23:03
    901LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:39:23Arnis Klavins26:34
    902FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:39:28Heikki Kivioja23:17
    903FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:39:32Markku Sipponen25:19
    904FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:39:50Ilkka Kuuluvainen22:12
    905FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:39:51Jarmo Sulopuisto21:34
    906SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:40:02Ebba Jansson Jrpling20:33
    907FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:40:03Jukka Polari19:31
    908FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:40:07Heikki Hietalahti24:45
    909FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:40:14Juhani Keisanen22:51
    910FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:40:15Jussi Uusihonko17:06
    911FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:40:16Jouko Poutanen32:09
    912SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:40:17Tobias Spng22:18
    913RUSIzhora (466)+1:40:21Valerii Deshko20:18
    914FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:40:25Seppo Kinkki23:43
    915FINTukes (1596)+1:40:25Jari Tuomi24:09
    916FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:40:29Marko Myllymki26:47
    917FINTeam Azure (806)+1:40:36Jari Vainikka25:02
    918FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:40:37Erkki Laukkanen21:28
    919FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:40:38Hannu Ruokolainen23:31
    920FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:40:45Vesa Haikara24:10
    921FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:40:45Manne Willman22:07
    922FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:40:47Tommi Nieminen26:50
    923FINHal Bro (656)+1:41:07Jaani Nurisalo26:21
    924FINErnaali (1337)+1:42:00Jarmo Hartikainen29:08
    925FINKorona (1235)+1:42:08Ville Myllyl28:56
    926FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:42:19Mika Elomki28:38
    927FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:42:20Timo Saarinen23:06
    928NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:42:20Petter Skedsmo18:12
    929FINKntit (736)+1:42:23Mikko Veikkolainen25:19
    930FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:42:27Mammutti Mkkyln25:08
    931FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:42:30Jouni Loisa29:13
    932FINvATE kings (1479)+1:42:32Juho Ruusunen20:26
    933FINOK Jorren (621)+1:42:34Patrik Ahlbck26:16
    934FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:42:36Panu Kaski22:02
    935FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:42:43Henna Saari30:26
    936FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:42:44Pekka Malmi24:36
    937SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:42:47Henry Barsk22:35
    938FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:42:51Juha Mki-Lohiluoma22:33
    939FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:42:55Heikki Hyvrinen25:36
    940FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:42:56Risto Kiiskinen34:25
    941RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:42:57Timotey Suratov22:09
    942FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:43:04Simo Horsma-aho26:07
    943FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:43:07Timo Simonen27:59
    944FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:43:10Matti Nissinen23:50
    945FINSolita (683)+1:43:13Jukka Jheimo20:02
    946FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:43:21Simo Suutari20:15
    947FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:43:25Kristian Liljestrm19:23
    948FINValtra (1548)+1:43:34Paavo Nousiainen30:30
    949FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:43:42Keijo Kiviluoma23:50
    950FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:43:42Tapio ijl27:16
    951FINIK rnen (1178)+1:43:47Iiro Linko18:09
    952FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:43:50Pentti Manninen26:23
    953FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:43:54Teemu Jrvenp18:06
    954FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:44:09Kalle Jntti27:29
    955FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:44:10Kalle Tarhonen20:18
    956FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:44:23Roy Torrkulla25:45
    957FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:44:26Peter Wik24:59
    958FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:44:35Kalle Luokola20:41
    959FINCadpool (1555)+1:44:35Harri Heljala20:33
    960FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:44:40Marko Virtanen20:58
    961FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:44:42Ville Holma27:12
    962FINRaTro (1140)+1:44:49Teemu Vainio24:00
    963FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:44:50Raimo Pusa21:33
    964FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:44:52Henri Lappalainen19:19
    965FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:44:58Heikki Tiihonen20:24
    966FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:44:58Jarmo Vainio22:37
    967FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:45:04Tomi Ulvila29:46
    968FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:45:06Petri Silvola24:53
    969FINSyv pummi (1169)+1:45:23Riku Suokas28:11
    970FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:46:02Pertti Salminen27:40
    971FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:46:11Pasi Karjalainen26:47
    972FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:46:13Petri Saksala22:09
    973FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:46:37Janne Rutonen23:23
    974FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:46:47Anssi Ljungberg26:29
    975FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:46:47Heikki Eklund28:29
    976FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:46:49Pekka Koskenpato31:45
    977FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:46:51Arto Jokela27:41
    978FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:47:04Elias Ali-Haapala20:23
    979FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:47:10Mikael Ikonen26:58
    980FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:47:14Matti Huotari19:37
    981FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:47:17Ville Varo21:54
    982FINLettupojat (1433)+1:47:21Juho Kakko29:43
    983FINNabla (1572)+1:47:24Jirka Lnsikallio19:51
    984FINHnt SK (1183)+1:47:26Timo Rainio22:22
    985FINFTA (835)+1:47:27Antti Henttonen23:02
    986FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:47:27Ville Heikkil24:55
    987FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:47:28Jonna Eeva20:00
    988FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:47:29Lasse Turppa24:51
    989FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:47:34Atte Rtty24:33
    990FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:47:36Markku-Pekka Lehtomki19:42
    991FINKanuuna (1464)+1:47:39Kimmo Kuitunen20:49
    992FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:47:40Matti Hakala21:40
    993FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:47:45Antti Lyttynen22:40
    994LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:47:46Maris Baltins25:45
    995FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:47:52Mikko Hyvnen30:40
    996FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:48:03Jouko Iso-Markku26:19
    997FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+1:48:08Jari Mikkolainen29:51
    998FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:48:10Jarmo Antikainen28:47
    999FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:48:20Pasi Rantala19:36
    1000FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:48:25Juha Ojanen28:34
    1001FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:48:47Ilkka Sormunen18:17
    1002FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:48:51Janne Haltamo29:01
    1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:49:22Lauri Itkonen20:12
    1004FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:49:27Mikko Iivanainen21:52
    1005LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:49:34Kaspars Vitols20:18
    1006FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:49:40Sami Vuorinen27:27
    1007FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:49:41Tommi Hiltunen22:22
    1008FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:49:47Jouni Salonen27:27
    1009FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:49:51Jari Siiril30:38
    1010FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:49:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen23:55
    1011FINThinkers (700)+1:49:57Olli Makkonen24:58
    1012FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:50:00Timo Kulmala19:28
    1013FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:50:02Timo Rantala22:40
    1014FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:50:03Petri Lyytikinen19:23
    1015FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:50:05Aatu Hautala25:12
    1016FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:50:07Jussi Alakoskela20:36
    1017FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:50:48Jarmo Rantala22:28
    1018FINP-KR (701)+1:50:51Tero Hyykky22:16
    1019FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:50:51Jarmo Kallio25:39
    1020FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:51:08Nikolai Niemi24:20
    1021FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:51:18Hannu Jnkl35:36
    1022FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:51:19Jarmo Paananen22:29
    1023FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:51:28Veikko Repo24:56
    1024FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:51:29Heikki Kekoni19:15
    1025ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:51:37Kristjan Pahk25:07
    1026FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:52:34Olli Ruokonen43:10
    1027FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:53:13Lauri Kontkanen16:09
    1028FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:53:14Harri Henttonen25:12
    1029FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:53:15Jukka Mykkynen24:13
    1030FINOutotec (777)+1:53:28Kari Elomki24:37
    1031FINOK77 5 (830)+1:53:29Roope Summanen24:51
    1032FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:53:33Hannu Niinimki23:48
    1033FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:53:35Jussi Hietala22:15
    1034FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:53:35Toni Pohjatalo22:04
    1035FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:53:37Vili Huhta-Koivisto21:41
    1036FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:53:41Hannes Ikheimo21:34
    1037FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:53:41Risto Korpinen26:17
    1038FINOtava (1293)+1:53:42Roope Lehtonen21:50
    1039FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:53:49Jukka Poussu24:35
    1040FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:53:51Ville Ahtiainen24:45
    1041FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:53:58Risto Oksanen22:03
    1042FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:54:02Jan Reijo29:12
    1043FINRejlers (622)+1:54:06Juha Ruokonen30:12
    1044FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:54:06Kari Loisa23:23
    1045FINCage (734)+1:54:07Anssi Rusi27:16
    1046FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:54:13Pertti Patinen28:50
    1047FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:54:16Jussi Lahdenniemi24:20
    1048FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:54:16Pekka Ottelin29:05
    1049FINHerraseura (1127)+1:54:17Pekka Jokela28:47
    1050FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:54:20Matti Henriksson25:12
    1051FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:54:22Tarmo Pietil36:51
    1052FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:54:24Antti Vlkki23:43
    1053FINAjolinja (1152)+1:54:28Mikko Vitikainen25:00
    1054FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:54:43Johan Byggningsbacka23:15
    1055FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:54:45Simo Kntti23:07
    1056FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:54:45Jukka Behm22:25
    1057FINRoamers (1078)+1:54:49Timo Lindi25:42
    1058FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:54:53Aimo Kuoppala30:13
    1059FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:54:58Martti Pihlajamaa23:55
    1060FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:55:00Juho Niskanen19:42
    1061FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:55:19Risto Salovaara23:03
    1062FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:55:20Petri Hmlinen24:35
    1063FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:55:33Torsti Thtinen23:25
    1064FINEloteam (1517)+1:55:33Jukka Elomaa31:38
    1065SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:55:36Markus Grndler23:53
    1066FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:55:36Olli Heinikoski26:35
    1067FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:55:38Esko Kervinen29:30
    1068FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:55:53Juho Kotakorva28:02
    1069FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:55:56Isko Lappalainen33:44
    1070FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:55:56SAMI TORSTILA27:17
    1071FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:55:57Laura Korhonen32:38
    1072FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:55:58Tapio Niemi29:52
    1073FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:55:59Antti Heinonen22:53
    1074FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:55:59Jaakko Mattila29:19
    1075FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:56:01Jaakko Lkk23:55
    1076FINWIO Team (1272)+1:56:01Jari Vlimaa24:15
    1077FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:56:04Eero Nevalainen21:25
    1078FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:56:07Janne Aaltonen27:51
    1079FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:56:13Pentti Hiirijoki35:32
    1080FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:56:19Jukka Salonen21:55
    1081FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:56:26Pekka Juntunen24:21
    1082FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:56:27Martti Vallbacka24:56
    1083FINKTTO (1427)+1:56:34Vertti Niemi36:30
    1084FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:56:41Vilkku Jalli22:16
    1085FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:56:43Jorma Varkila19:36
    1086FINHELVAR (1523)+1:56:45Riina Suntioinen20:18
    1087FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:56:58Erkki Linna18:24
    1088FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:56:58Lauri Holmi27:04
    1089FINSPYMS (846)+1:57:00Ville Jkl23:52
    1090FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:57:10Veli-Matti Kantamaa26:11
    1091FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:57:16Risto Setl29:54
    1092FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:57:27Pekka Kotamki25:13
    1093FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:57:33Tapani Suihkonen35:09
    1094FINMacGregor (1443)+1:58:12Timo Trogen22:11
    1095FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:58:21Reijo Krook25:56
    1096SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:58:23Stefan Knorn20:41
    1097FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:58:30Jussi Kauppinen24:55
    1098FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:58:31Elli-Inkeri Sorsa27:13
    1099FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:58:38Anssi Sepponen26:30
    1100FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:58:40Tapani Nippala27:40
    1101FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:58:44Rami Aaltonen23:40
    1102FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:58:53Olli Laitinen26:39
    1103FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:58:53Kaj-Olof Lindgren27:06
    1104FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:59:00Mikko Rantamki20:39
    1105FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:59:40Rego Ostonen28:31
    1106FINPYVMM (987)+1:59:41Antti Siirtola22:21
    1107FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:59:45Jere Mkiranta24:30
    1108LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:00:01Gints Germanis29:32
    1109FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:00:01Tomi Rinne19:21
    1110FINMattersoft (1006)+2:00:04Mika Immo25:58
    1111FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:00:04Leena Linjama20:27
    1112FINSito (1570)+2:00:11Ville Sipola31:25
    1113FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:00:18Toni Venlinen22:16
    1114FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:00:22Eero Suokonautio25:18
    1115FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:00:29Markus Oksanen23:51
    1116FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:00:29Risto Luodonp24:34
    1117FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+2:00:36Jorma Karvonen31:47
    1118FINDirty Seven (1095)+2:00:37Mikko Rontu48:48
    1119FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+2:00:40Harri Hmlinen29:40
    1120FINHakuliset (1444)+2:00:43Laura Hakulinen28:58
    1121FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:00:48Eero Leppnen23:15
    1122FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:00:55Rami Peltola27:56
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:00:55Heikki Lappalainen25:55
    1124FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:00:58Johannes Raunio17:30
    1125FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+2:01:00Juha Rih30:15
    1126FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:01:06Tanja Mnnist25:16
    1127FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:01:10Petri Hmynen25:52
    1128FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:01:12Aki-Matti Alanen20:54
    1129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+2:01:23Pekka ij33:02
    1130FINTurun Puristus (1096)+2:01:26Valtteri Peltomki26:55
    1131FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:01:31Mika Blmchen25:37
    1132FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:01:44Jari Koivusalo27:05
    1133FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:01:47Lassi Keinonen23:51
    1134FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:01:52Risto Leppnen27:06
    1135FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:01:52Petri Hannila22:19
    1136FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:02:28Henri Virtanen26:31
    1137FINKRP (731)+2:02:31Harri Laulumaa24:03
    1138ESTBona Fide (573)+2:02:33Mairolt Kakko21:37
    1139FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:02:42Lauri Tiensuu24:42
    1140FINOK Lundo (1193)+2:02:46Jan Lindberg34:45
    1141FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:02:47Hannu Hr18:32
    1142FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:02:47Ari Sainio21:50
    1143FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:03:02Miikael Nelimarkka21:45
    1144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:03:06Harri Korhonen30:45
    1145ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:03:20Raul Olesk26:34
    1146FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:03:23Simo Tuppurainen19:11
    1147FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+2:03:46Reijo Malinen28:58
    1148FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+2:04:01Jarkko Jyrhm22:39
    1149FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:04:03Pieti Kannala23:55
    1150FINRastisudit (1206)+2:04:08Jaakko Koivuniemi33:41
    1151FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:04:27Juho Nyholm23:11
    1152FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:04:36Teemu Kallio25:12
    1153FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+2:04:44Mikko Markkanen24:27
    1154FINEDX (823)+2:04:46Harri Hakaste20:54
    1155FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:04:50Toni Knuutila17:12
    1156FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+2:04:53Esa Niemist27:21
    1157FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+2:04:59Samuli Trml27:07
    1158FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:05:00Waltteri Volotinen25:13
    1159FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:05:00Kari Laitinen23:11
    1160FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:05:05Pekka Laasonen21:41
    1161FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:05:07Kari Ennola21:36
    1162FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:05:10Jaakko Hamunen25:35
    1163FINMetos (1448)+2:05:12Timo Lehikoinen26:30
    1164FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:05:21Heikki Niininen21:38
    1165FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:05:22Mikko Nurmi20:10
    1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+2:05:25Kalle Kuhmonen44:54
    1167FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:05:30Vesa-Matti Alhonen24:56
    1168FINSelviytyjt (1250)+2:05:31Antti Jrvinen46:19
    1169FINNavi 7 (942)+2:05:32Heikki Valkonen26:22
    1170FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:05:34Petri Jrvinen30:09
    1171FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:05:38Juho Haaranen25:53
    1172FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:05:39Erkki Holma27:41
    1173FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:05:48Mikko Alava25:50
    1174FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+2:06:16Elina Nuolioja26:55
    1175FINToiska (1215)+2:06:21Roope Lenkkeri30:17
    1176FINOulaisten Taru (392)+2:06:37Kari Salo1:03:37
    1177FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:06:49Ari Stigell24:54
    1178FINHandelsbanken (876)+2:07:05Kauko Laukkanen53:07
    1179FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:07:09Perttu Valaja25:31
    1180FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:07:11Antti Rikka26:13
    1181SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:07:21Sandra Schrer19:53
    1182LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:07:22Sandis Zukulis19:51
    1183FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:07:26Anna Kerkkonen20:54
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:07:27Rolf Eklund24:31
    1185FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:07:28Esa Heikkinen21:48
    1186FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+2:07:31Olli Tunkelo29:42
    1187FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:07:32Ville Nummela18:45
    1188FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+2:07:32Ilmari Peltonen30:24
    1189FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:07:33Lauri Mkel20:57
    1190NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:07:37Jens Kjetil Mehammer20:16
    1191FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:07:38Tuukka Tuomola25:35
    1192FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+2:07:41Riku Merikoski24:12
    1193FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+2:07:43Mikko Pehkonen29:52
    1194FINTurska (1531)+2:07:44Arto Kpynen27:44
    1195FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:07:50Tapani Jaakkola25:02
    1196FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:07:54Markku Nieminen23:05
    1197FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:07:57Reijo Mouhu22:23
    1198FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+2:07:58Atso Ala-Kopsala30:52
    1199FINDatactica (895)+2:08:00Seppo Kuusisto19:59
    1200FINPllikt (1577)+2:08:05Sami Lamminparras33:08
    1201FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:08:19Juha Tiihonen21:29
    1202FINSports by LUT (1305)+2:08:23Vesa Tanskanen31:16
    1203FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:08:39Risto Ilomki24:55
    1204FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:08:50Pertti Laitinen24:47
    1205FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+2:08:56Juhani Luoma28:12
    1206FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:09:05Antti Virkajrvi22:37
    1207FINCSC (896)+2:09:11Jani Heikkinen22:13
    1208FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:09:12Heikki Isotalus25:13
    1209FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+2:09:15Virva Vuorenp25:01
    1210FINTeam Laardi (1564)+2:09:19Matti Karppanen27:52
    1211FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+2:09:22Jyrki Olkkonen27:07
    1212FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:09:23Markus Ilmonen23:27
    1213FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:09:24Petri Juurinen22:57
    1214FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+2:09:24Markku Olkkonen22:25
    1215FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+2:09:37Tero Venlinen27:36
    1216FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:09:40Terhi Jauhiainen21:27
    1217FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:09:47Jori Jokinen21:16
    1218FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:09:49Rune Svrd25:13
    1219FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:10:02Tuomas Mikkola19:37
    1220FINKotipojat (1238)+2:10:05Tuomo Pesonen23:13
    1221FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:10:07Pasi Kortelainen20:12
    1222FINKilon Miekka (1021)+2:10:08Anne Norrkniivil31:44
    1223FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:10:08Mika Kainu23:15
    1224FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:10:09Joonas Mkinen23:07
    1225FINRajaveljet (854)+2:10:11Matias Toura21:43
    1226FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+2:10:19Jari Heiskanen28:21
    1227FINHRUP (1287)+2:10:23Juha Sepponen29:17
    1228FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:10:32Riikka Lehtonen20:33
    1229FINValio Nestle (1239)+2:10:34Jukka Pulkkinen28:24
    1230FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:10:35Timo Korhonen21:29
    1231FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:10:51Heikki Haarajoki22:01
    1232FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+2:11:47Antti Lehtonen33:58
    1233ESTJOKA 2 (502)+2:11:50Hans Mark Vsu28:12
    1234FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+2:11:53Joonas Jaakkola25:23
    1235FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+2:12:10Laura Alasaarela24:59
    1236FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:12:18Otto Kumpulainen18:13
    1237FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+2:12:43Matti Pekkarinen26:09
    1238FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:12:57Lasse Parikka24:06
    1239FINX-Boomarit (1426)+2:13:09Mikko Tuovio35:16
    1240FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:13:23Kari Tammiaro21:44
    1241FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:13:31Timo Lehtimki24:15
    1242FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:13:55Jani Lepist26:16
    1243FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:14:06Topi Lehtonen20:37
    1244FINRAPSU (1617)+2:14:07Atle Kivel37:26
    1245FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+2:14:17Veli-Matti Tiitinen29:27
    1246FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:14:19Juho Nenonen27:01
    1247FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:14:22Marko Siitari24:54
    1248FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:14:23Jussi Jrvinen24:21
    1249FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:14:28Tomi Huttunen23:14
    1250FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:14:31Juha Jrvel27:19
    1251FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:14:36Janne Leinonen20:38
    1252FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:14:43Paavo Ritvanen21:32
    1253FINSalon Viesti (1205)+2:14:47Ari Sorvari25:18
    1254FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+2:14:48Paavo Pendikainen20:28
    1255FINLohet (1536)+2:14:57Veikko Lohi21:16
    1256FINContact force (1520)+2:15:01Tapio Poutanen28:16
    1257FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:15:18Taneli Halonen22:31
    1258FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:15:18Tuomo Riepponen23:51
    1259FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:15:20Aleksi Nystrm24:12
    1260FINRasti E4 4 (904)+2:16:08Pekka Raatikainen34:21
    1261FINPutkink (1172)+2:16:25Juha Mki26:45
    1262FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:16:33Heikki Heiskanen21:51
    1263FINFuturice (1542)+2:16:53Osmo Haapaniemi23:44
    1264FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:16:59Atte Koskela22:37
    1265FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:17:02Jenni Vapaaoksa19:31
    1266FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+2:17:05Timo Rehmonen29:35
    1267FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+2:17:08Eero Konttinen30:25
    1268FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+2:17:51Timo Konttinen23:12
    1269FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:17:59Jussi Miettinen25:41
    1270FINMessnthen (1565)+2:18:07Timo Syrjl25:39
    1271FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+2:18:08Sampo Jokinen29:51
    1272FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+2:18:09Risto Juvaste34:24
    1273FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+2:18:13Ilkka Kontkanen27:57
    1274FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+2:18:16Seppo Repo31:44
    1275FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+2:18:18Risto Raittila33:35
    1276FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:18:33Mika Viertola26:43
    1277FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+2:18:42Antti Alho33:29
    1278FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+2:18:48Mikko Eronen26:43
    1279FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+2:19:13Jukka Siikki43:27
    1280FINATQsi (1139)+2:19:17Tarmo Sauvola27:21
    1281FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+2:19:24Harri Saxlund27:08
    1282FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+2:19:28Kim Rundell30:24
    1283FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:19:58Mika Mntyl40:47
    1284NORstmarka OK (337)+2:20:04Hvar Brevik23:08
    1285FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+2:20:10Kalle Virtanen32:30
    1286FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+2:20:14Johanna Piesala33:34
    1287FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:20:28Heikki Aalto29:01
    1288FINTerssiilit (1478)+2:20:28Markku Hiltunen31:34
    1289FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+2:20:32Jukka Kontinen28:12
    1290FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+2:21:10Tuomo Hippi31:51
    1291FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+2:21:10Pasi Huttunen30:39
    1292FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+2:21:16Olli Jukarainen19:17
    1293FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+2:21:24Ari Hirvonen23:36
    1294FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+2:21:26Kimmo Vhjylkk29:34
    1295FINHot Sot (1416)+2:21:27Antti Perttu27:40
    1296FINErs seura (1439)+2:21:32Antti Vesalainen27:44
    1297FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:21:38Kai Yli-Sipil23:20
    1298FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+2:22:03Pauli Iso-Koivisto24:07
    1299FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+2:22:08Samuli Vhsyrinki29:31
    1300FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+2:22:08Esa-Pekka Kapanen30:41
    1301FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+2:22:21Erkki Pekkala36:27
    1302FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+2:22:24Ari Ruhkala27:47
    1303FINVarnitsa (1102)+2:22:28Mikko Puustinen24:34
    1304FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+2:22:52Janne Noki32:21
    1305FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:23:18Kauko Salonen20:03
    1306FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+2:23:20stephane pruvost24:35
    1307FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+2:24:36Toni Jumeri22:23
    1308FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+2:24:51Jouko Rautasalo21:43
    1309FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+2:24:53Jussi Viitasalo22:09
    1310FINNavi 8 (1357)+2:25:18Timo Kohvakka23:56
    1311FINOmnitele (1173)+2:25:32Maija Rinta-Laulaja29:42
    1312FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+2:26:04Jenna Kuoppamki27:06
    1313FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+2:26:08Marja-Liisa Pitknen25:55
    1314FINPalo-88 (937)+2:26:09Tapio Yli-Karro24:33
    1315FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+2:26:13Antti Annala28:01
    1316FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+2:26:15Esa Lehtinen24:20
    1317FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:26:17Pauli Annala23:30
    1318FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+2:26:18Mikael Anthoni26:14
    1319FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+2:26:19Iikka Sainio24:07
    1320FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+2:26:20Ilkka Sepp47:31
    1321FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+2:26:21Nils Jaakkola25:57
    1322FINME Pummit (1176)+2:26:58Olavi Toivainen28:12
    1323FINVTT (858)+2:26:59Kirsi Korpijrvi23:13
    1324RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:27:06Yuriy Kovchik20:21
    1325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:27:45Petteri Niemi24:35
    1326FINMTPF (1425)+2:28:09Axel Eirola25:54
    1327FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+2:28:12Vesa Koivunen24:55
    1328FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+2:29:22Timo Lehto27:24
    1329FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:29:30Reetta Lassila20:46
    1330FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:30:12Juho Rnkk28:19
    1331FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:30:45Marco Halen21:34
    1332FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+2:30:53Joonas Heikkil24:20
    1333FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+2:30:58Mikko Korhonen39:24
    1334FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+2:31:13Jari Kangas27:06
    1335FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+2:31:31Marko Pirinen23:51
    1336FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:32:31Matti Nkkil27:37
    1337FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+2:32:35Harri Kuusela37:19
    1338FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:32:55Matti Vanha-aho21:32
    1339FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:33:14Janne Haukipuro24:08
    1340FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+2:33:24Timo Lahdelma29:59
    1341FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+2:33:28Jari Jskelinen29:24
    1342FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+2:34:12Sami Mnty26:44
    1343FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:34:20Perttu Piiroinen23:25
    1344FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:34:26Aku Pyykknen25:49
    1345FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:34:45Esko Siren23:32
    1346FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+2:35:24Jukka Mki22:33
    1347FINHSY-team (1283)+2:35:45Eero Honkanen32:31
    1348FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+2:35:55Ville Lammi32:44
    1349FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+2:36:07Mikko Hovi34:04
    1350FINStormin Ters (1225)+2:36:23Markku Kulmala31:44
    1351FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+2:36:27Simo Rantala25:36
    1352FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:36:30Marko Niemel19:28
    1353FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+2:36:49Sami Niemi35:32
    1354FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:36:56Heikki Harjuniemi24:37
    1355FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+2:37:00Matti Koppanen34:08
    1356FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+2:37:00Harri Lehtomki32:21
    1357FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:37:01Saku Puumala19:55
    1358FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:37:04Tuula Hyytiinen28:30
    1359FINNavi 5 (771)+2:37:07Jari Ollikainen23:19
    1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:37:16Arsi Veikkolainen17:05
    1361FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+2:37:21Jukka Valtanen35:11
    1362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+2:37:46Mikko Hyvri26:45
    1363FINMegasaurukset (1554)+2:37:56Topias Kilpinen27:33
    1364FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:38:02Esko Kiuru27:52
    1365FINMatrix (1101)+2:38:08Jarkko Koivunen31:39
    1366FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+2:38:29Sakari Hinkkala27:41
    1367FINSK SK (1371)+2:39:47Anssi Salmela31:33
    1368FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:39:57Pasi Nuottakari22:23
    1369FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:40:59Tuomo Liimatainen23:11
    1370FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+2:41:34Patrik Kulmala28:05
    1371FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:41:39Matti Karttunen21:31
    1372FINGlobetrotters (1514)+2:41:42Lennu Keinnen28:22
    1373FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+2:41:47Mari Lappalainen27:46
    1374FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+2:42:45Timo Rantalaiho30:17
    1375FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+2:42:49Olli Savisaari34:25
    1376FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+2:43:14Marja Rauhalammi30:40
    1377FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:43:21Antero Trhnen22:48
    1378FINKohta lytyy (1322)+2:43:22Markus Jaatinen22:28
    1379FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:43:28Esko Parikka23:39
    1380FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+2:43:43Vesa Jokela33:05
    1381FINKilpparit (1306)+2:44:33Kalle Kilpiinen24:47
    1382FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:45:26Mika Kunnari24:50
    1383FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:45:30Markus Hytnen25:44
    1384FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:45:45Unto Kortesalmi25:56
    1385FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:45:47Erik Nieminen26:14
    1386FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+2:45:47Max Alanko24:56
    1387FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+2:46:14Ilpo Purola27:34
    1388FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:46:28Ina Westerlund21:45
    1389FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+2:46:33Mika Korhonen35:44
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+2:46:42Martti Mki29:37
    1391FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:47:27Ilkka Sallinen24:25
    1392FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:47:37Pasi Puronurmi20:13
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+2:49:23Esa Vuorio29:27
    1394FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:50:26Pekka Pietil26:18
    1395FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+2:50:40Jouni Hoffren37:43
    1396FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+2:50:49Juha Ylinen32:06
    1397FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:51:48Petri Maunula23:41
    1398FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+2:52:03Timo Rantanen25:46
    1399FINBuildercom (1087)+2:52:28Anni Lemmetty28:27
    1400FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:52:39Jussi Pietinalho26:44
    1401FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:52:41Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski29:07
    1402FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:53:48Laura Tarkkanen21:17
    1403FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+2:54:04Anssi Tuovinen26:22
    1404FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:54:22Jukka Pyry22:20
    1405FINEtte Lyd (1467)+2:54:29Jarno Raitanen34:24
    1406FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:55:19Tomi Virtanen22:58
    1407FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+2:56:27Jyrki Kiviniitty23:01
    1408FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:56:44Toni Kouvonen23:59
    1409FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+2:56:52Patrik Forsman21:37
    1410FINNousujohde (1411)+2:57:00Seppo Ikonen31:33
    1411LATPOK (1338)+2:58:04Pavels Marhels35:29
    1412FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:01:05Pekka Kurki22:22
    1413FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+3:01:40Jorma Helin35:07
    1414FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+3:02:54Paavo Leinonen26:04
    1415FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+3:03:18Juhani Eilola28:02
    1416FINElMys (1379)+3:03:43Pekka Heikel51:44
    1417FINTamrock (1214)+3:04:36Jukka Viitanen22:53
    1418FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+3:04:36Pia-Maria Ahlfors29:32
    1419FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+3:05:35Miika Ruissalo29:37
    1420FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+3:05:42Ville Laukka32:35
    1421FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+3:05:47Janne Tynell28:45
    1422FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+3:07:26Markku Keskinen34:23
    1423FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+3:08:14Huotari Hannu26:26
    1424FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+3:08:27Juergen Nowak25:55
    1425FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:08:37Timo Kavakko19:33
    1426FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+3:08:41Markku Okkonen21:55
    1427FINKela 2 (1330)+3:09:34Sami Korhonen25:45
    1428FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:09:47Sami Soinoja25:26
    1429FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:09:47Tapio Menp20:57
    1430FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+3:10:28Tapio Reijula25:50
    1431FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+3:10:32Markus Mkinen21:04
    1432FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+3:10:43Mika Hasu32:07
    1433FINFutisforum2 (1259)+3:11:45Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila30:13
    1434FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+3:11:55Anssi Luusua27:09
    1435FINABB SK (1072)+3:11:59Jukka Kantokoski27:24
    1436FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:12:15Vilho Pitknen32:37
    1437FINPVTUTKL (1568)+3:12:30Esa Lappi39:44
    1438FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:12:37Jukka Urpalainen21:36
    1439FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+3:13:06Ari Kulmala30:59
    1440FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:13:57Jaakko Peni23:55
    1441FINNeliveto (1219)+3:14:17Juha Paturi20:30
    1442FINKilon Kipint (1547)+3:14:54Joonas Sepp26:55
    1443GBRLondon Lords (1201)+3:15:33David Saunders30:08
    1444FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+3:16:13Tahvo Rautavuoma28:57
    1445FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:16:35Olli Ranta17:28
    1446FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+3:17:01Antero Lehtoruusu25:08
    1447FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+3:19:01Juha Toivanen48:16
    1448FINEconocap (1435)+3:19:10Ari Tertsunen29:35
    1449FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:19:26Simo Tammela25:25
    1450FINRastikato (1381)+3:19:48Jaakko Knuuttila25:10
    1451FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+3:20:25Timo Harjula30:47
    1452FINGauss-Krger (1262)+3:20:59Teemu Haapala38:26
    1453FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+3:21:48Pekka Valtonen27:43
    1454FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+3:25:41Juha Lauttamus27:29
    1455FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+3:26:52Janne Kiiskinen28:13
    1456FINVuorenveikot (1489)+3:27:00Antti Pirinen30:27
    1457FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+3:28:16Soini Srkilahti38:40
    1458FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+3:29:49Jukka Rahkonen28:17
    1459FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+3:30:33Jyrki Kuula31:08
    1460FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+3:32:07Ossi Mustola32:18
    1461FINOK Kassit (866)+3:32:36Niko Oksanen29:03
    1462FINJucat Team (1436)+3:32:42Anssi Koski29:04
    1463FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:35:39Mika Penttil23:19
    1464FINViidakon thtset (1375)+3:35:57Jussi Pasanen30:48
    1465FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+3:36:16Mikko Keklinen31:35
    1466FINKopijyv (1141)+3:36:51Mikko Honkonen31:09
    1467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+3:40:47Lauri Hieta35:36
    1468FINSkrinnarit (1269)+3:40:58Juice Leskinen35:46
    1469FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+3:41:22Tapio Vnnen44:17
    1470FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+3:43:26Keijo Mrsky27:20
    1471FINMetsn menee (1488)+3:45:16Jouko Pannula26:00
    1472FINDie Khe (1452)+3:46:23Mari Lehtikangas27:41
    1473FINHK (1367)+3:46:26Juha Ranta24:16
    1474FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+3:47:26Kaisu Leinonen42:43
    1475FINJre (1106)+3:48:08Valtteri Perlahti25:45
    1476FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:48:48Riikka Mntyniemi26:34
    1477FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+3:49:55Rauno Raitanen30:10
    1478FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+3:52:52Heikki Bergqvist27:43
    1479FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+3:52:54Mikael Laxback33:47
    1480FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+3:54:55Timo Siitonen22:09
    1481FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+3:56:26Esa Kaitila23:14
    1482FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+4:00:30Antti Aalto37:54
    1483FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:01:43MATTI Kaasalainen25:24
    1484FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+4:13:28Ville Heikkil42:58
    1485FINLostBoys (1229)+4:13:36Markus Roni33:09
    1486FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+4:16:40Markus Autero36:01
    1487FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+4:23:47Timo Rantala31:37
    1488FINMatrix 2 (1234)+4:24:44Samuli Tuominen27:22
    1489FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+4:29:42Joni Heinonen28:40
    1490FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+4:32:57Jari Ansamaa24:17
    1491FINHukassa (1609)+4:34:34mika porkka34:29
    1492FINMustat Veljet (1420)+4:35:21Veera Nissi34:12
    1493FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+4:35:33Martti Sivonen34:51
    1494FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+4:37:59Timo Ahonen28:17
    1495FINTeam Kesko (1530)+4:46:06Timo Lehto36:15
    1496FINAri Pojjaat (579)+4:47:03Valtteri Virtanen22:25
    1497FINJoutomiehet (1431)+4:48:36Riku Kokko23:57
    1498FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+4:55:11Arto Inkeroinen35:30
    1499FINEtteplan (1552)+5:04:14Juha Sipil25:43
    1500FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+5:12:36Merja Rasi50:35
    1501FINHeltech (1473)+5:15:46Henrik Tallbacka55:49
    1502FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+6:13:50Esa Koru40:59
    1503FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+6:44:00Vilho Virolainen1:09:26
    1504FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+6:57:29Heidi Seppnen36:03
    1505FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+7:18:14Henri Vainikainen37:12
    1506FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+7:29:45Mikko Aroniitty43:57
    1507FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+9:19:31Vesa Valkiala39:16