jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:39:35Hannu Hyvrinen1:08:34
    602FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:39:36Sami Tirroniemi1:05:09
    603FINMADROG (495)+1:39:37Hannu Aasla1:11:37
    604FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:39:39Antti Mkel1:15:46
    605FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:39:40Lassi Hiiri1:08:34
    606FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:39:47Antti Kumara1:17:46
    607GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:39:52Marcus Schmied1:17:07
    608FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:40:19Olli Hyypp1:11:09
    609RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:40:35Leonid Panteleev1:16:37
    610FINOscar (1131)+1:40:36Pekka Mki56:27
    611LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:40:40Andris Leja1:07:57
    612FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:40:44Riku Metsl1:12:50
    613FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:40:44Arto Hokkanen1:09:14
    614FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:40:45Tuomas Autio1:12:26
    615FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:40:47Niku Rintala56:43
    616FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:40:58Heikki Vnnen1:03:26
    617FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:41:07Pekka Lehtiniemi1:13:21
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:41:14Juha Forsten1:07:15
    619SUIOl Norska (765)+1:41:22Thomas Egger1:16:48
    620LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:41:25Peteris Hokonens1:15:22
    621FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+1:41:26Vesa Laapas1:31:09
    622FINTeam Lost (825)+1:41:28Tatu Pulkkinen1:15:50
    623FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:41:30Matias Haukkala1:27:41
    624FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:41:32Lauri Vainio1:13:45
    625FINKela (986)+1:41:45Sirkka Sarkki1:31:06
    626FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:41:47Sergei Tozur1:17:15
    627FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:41:48Teemu Teno1:11:11
    628SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:42:04Lars-Olof Magnell1:10:19
    629USAOUSA (479)+1:42:12Schirm Erin1:01:04
    630RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:42:15Nikolay Krylov1:00:57
    631FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:42:17Jari Parkkonen1:13:09
    632FINIK Falken (524)+1:42:31Joakim Harald1:11:41
    633FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+1:42:38Samuli Lampinen1:29:03
    634FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:43:13Aku Virjula1:07:12
    635FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:43:14Arto Pivinen59:03
    636FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:43:17Arttu Heikkil58:13
    637RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:43:21Oleg Volkhin56:54
    638FINMalax IF (390)+1:43:23Tommy Lfroth1:11:11
    639FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:43:25Jouko Kytl1:07:06
    640FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:43:26Jani Harju1:08:34
    641FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:43:28Mikko Helminen1:14:51
    642FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:43:30Toni Karsikas1:05:09
    643FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:43:33Mika Pahkala1:05:00
    644FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:43:49Mikko Talvitie1:01:36
    645FINBitcomp (1553)+1:43:50Jani Heikkil1:09:16
    646FINAkilles OK (444)+1:43:52Peter Stenbck1:10:58
    647FINMurut (531)+1:43:57Veera Kortelainen1:06:17
    648FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:44:03Mikko Luoma1:15:34
    649FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:44:03Henrikki Hakala58:26
    650FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:44:16Jouni Kivimki1:13:29
    651FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:44:17Jaakko Leppnen1:02:14
    652FINSK Uranus (610)+1:44:20Kimmo Keinnen1:10:56
    653FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:44:22Anton Rosqvist1:08:19
    654FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:44:22Risto Niinimki1:07:16
    655FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:44:23Raino Lampinen1:10:11
    656FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:44:24Kari Manninen1:11:33
    657FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:44:25Jere Rossi1:01:37
    658FINTurun Visat (703)+1:44:27Matti Jokinen1:13:00
    659FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:44:29Jussi Syrjl1:06:22
    660FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:44:33Mikko Mki-Ullakko58:22
    661FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:44:39Markku Oikarinen1:12:00
    662FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:44:39Markus Vihavainen1:13:52
    663FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:44:44Antti Kivikangas1:13:36
    664FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:44:47Timo Ahlroth1:17:11
    665FINAron Haka (920)+1:44:51Eino Kattilakoski58:59
    666FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:45:02Juha Sippola1:00:04
    667FINSukK 83 (833)+1:45:04Jere Viljanen1:05:37
    668FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:45:11Ari Hellman1:29:05
    669FINFujitsu (668)+1:45:17Vesa Oksanen1:14:14
    670FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:45:21Heikki Norri1:11:03
    671FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:45:22Jussi Hakalahti1:24:59
    672FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:45:29Ville Kernen1:04:18
    673FINOK Kristina (967)+1:45:46Rasmus Lillandt1:11:26
    674FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:45:54Jukka Kokkoniemi1:05:42
    675FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:46:01Pasi Himil1:16:50
    676FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:46:23Jari Jrvinen1:16:38
    677SWETibro OK (197)+1:46:25Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:21:37
    678FINOpusCapita (1307)+1:46:29Kimmo Kauranen1:32:01
    679FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:46:30Jarmo Hyypp1:05:05
    680FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:46:34Timo Kivel1:19:03
    681FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:46:39Arhi Tervo1:09:59
    682FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:46:42Janne Leskinen1:11:56
    683FINFTA 2 (949)+1:47:00Tuomas Mntykoski1:08:13
    684FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:47:02Olli Hmlinen1:02:49
    685FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:47:05Eemeli Visnen1:16:43
    686FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:47:09Tuomo Kohvakka1:15:35
    687FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:47:14Arto Ahonen1:12:40
    688FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:47:23Olii-Pekka Elonen1:02:12
    689FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:47:25Jouni Laaksonen1:17:32
    690OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:47:26Roger Fonseca1:31:31
    691FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:47:27Petri Laaksonen1:03:34
    692FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:47:36Jukka Viskari1:02:16
    693FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:47:39Slava Ilchenko1:20:07
    694FINPaVi (810)+1:47:44Antti Santaharju1:10:51
    695FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:47:45Tnu Illaru59:33
    696FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:47:47Tero Nissil1:10:53
    697FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:47:50Mikael Mkel1:05:51
    698FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:48:25Jani Kurppa1:15:54
    699FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:48:28Pirita Orkola1:04:00
    700FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:49:13Jari Forss1:18:35
    701FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:49:14Petteri Nikki1:06:21
    702FINPelikassit (1055)+1:49:17Aleksi Uosukainen1:05:22
    703FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:49:18Antti Raatikainen1:11:36
    704FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:49:19Jari Maunuksela1:02:56
    705FINIF land (615)+1:49:21Lars Janlv1:21:00
    706FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:49:40Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:09:03
    707SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:49:51Kalle Zetterstrm1:27:20
    708FINPime komppi (1423)+1:49:56Timo Kojo1:18:21
    709FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:49:57Osku Kiviniemi1:19:17
    710FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+1:50:00Veli-Matti Heino1:38:13
    711FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:50:00Jesse Ruotsalainen1:21:51
    712FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:50:02Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:11:56
    713FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:50:03Tapio Saarinen1:19:21
    714FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:50:04Heikki Leppnen1:04:36
    715FINHirviveikot (843)+1:50:04Mikko Inkinen1:12:37
    716FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:50:07Erkki Huhtala1:18:42
    717FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:50:09Ritva Partanen1:11:05
    718FINTaxi Team (638)+1:50:11Tommy Selin1:04:56
    719FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:50:11Jani Narmio1:13:42
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:50:14Henri Tervo1:10:40
    721FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:50:14Kimmo Mattila1:23:29
    722FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:50:20Eero Haverinen1:15:42
    723FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:50:21Niko Lindberg1:14:56
    724FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:50:47Harry Perl1:19:01
    725FINIisu (750)+1:50:52Kimmo Kakko1:10:36
    726FINSK Samperi (903)+1:51:10Jarno Karjalainen1:10:01
    727FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:51:13Jukka Saramki1:11:08
    728FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:51:14Yrj Portti1:16:27
    729FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:51:17Jussi Uusihonko1:00:11
    730SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:51:19Klaus Buetikofer1:10:36
    731FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:51:21Pasi Valjakka1:16:35
    732SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:51:23Pedro Lundquist1:14:21
    733FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:51:24Mika Mikkola1:11:05
    734FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:51:30Pami Pihlstrm1:16:00
    735FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:51:36Timo Minkkinen1:10:33
    736FINKananpojat (680)+1:51:42Vesa Kyckling1:20:01
    737FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:51:45Mika Vuorimaa1:17:32
    738FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:51:48Erkki Pokela1:08:55
    739FINLynx 5 (690)+1:51:50Pietari Vuorensola1:21:19
    740LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:51:53Alvis Lepiksons1:07:05
    741FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:51:56Juha Nyyssnen1:24:16
    742FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:52:04Oula Korja1:11:16
    743FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:52:06Aatu Hyppnen1:19:21
    744SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:52:09Jonny Karlsson1:12:57
    745FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:52:13Antti Grekel1:10:16
    746FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:52:16Teemu Takalo1:12:08
    747FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:52:20Pauli Heinimaa1:05:19
    748FINKoneen Kerho (739)+1:52:21Markus Loisa1:29:23
    749FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:52:22Joni Krook1:21:10
    750FINIivolan Team (978)+1:52:24Petri Vnnen1:20:56
    751FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+1:52:35Jari Lahtinen1:24:44
    752FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+1:52:36Marko Nalli1:38:13
    753RUSNord West 4 (1275)+1:52:44Andrey Sorokin1:17:15
    754LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:52:50Arnis Klavins1:12:04
    755SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:52:57Bjrn Johansson1:11:29
    756FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:53:02Asko Senttula1:12:06
    757FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:53:15Kari Leppnen1:11:46
    758FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:53:22Katja Rajaniemi1:08:45
    759FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:53:26Leena Kuusipohja1:20:27
    760FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:53:30Tuomo Ahola1:25:18
    761FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:53:42Jukka Ylitupa1:24:00
    762FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:53:43Tomi Karvonen1:15:47
    763SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:54:11Stefan J Nordstrm1:26:43
    764FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:54:45Pasi Virkkala1:09:30
    765FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:54:53Manne Willman1:08:18
    766FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:55:15Tuomas Pussila1:27:24
    767SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:55:16Rickard Jonforsen1:14:49
    768FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:55:21Sampo Laine1:19:45
    769FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:55:22Ville Korpi1:18:10
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:55:32Antti Hurme1:17:59
    771FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:55:32Keijo Ruotsalainen1:35:27
    772FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:55:37Teemu Jrvenp1:01:52
    773FINKonserni (910)+1:55:38Vesa-Matti Marjamki1:49:51
    774FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:55:40Janne Jrnstedt1:13:32
    775FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:55:56Reijo Haaja1:20:18
    776FINIK rnen (1178)+1:56:33Iiro Linko1:02:58
    777FINOK Jorren (621)+1:56:45Patrik Ahlbck1:12:30
    778NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:56:48Petter Skedsmo1:04:43
    779FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:56:56Thomas man1:17:57
    780FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:56:56Jarkko Jntti1:20:45
    781RUSIzhora (466)+1:56:56Valerii Deshko1:08:56
    782FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:56:59Antti Liljaniemi1:08:44
    783FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:57:03Sami Merovuo1:19:01
    784FINKoukut (883)+1:57:05Tommi Heikkil1:08:57
    785FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:57:10Ilari Hakamki1:11:56
    786FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:57:11Markus-Mikko Kylml1:12:47
    787FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:57:14Hannu Heiskanen1:20:26
    788FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:57:16Joonas Pahkala1:16:38
    789FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:57:17Tero Tuppurainen1:22:35
    790FININUS (1291)+1:57:23Mihail Kuokkanen1:29:44
    791FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:57:46Unto Kanerva1:39:23
    792FINFTA 3 (1544)+1:57:54Emilia Pietilinen1:43:25
    793FINOC Puisto (593)+1:57:59Juha Meronen1:14:38
    794FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:58:03Eetu Parkkinen1:23:38
    795FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:58:07Teemu Rytknen1:17:32
    796FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:58:10Arvi Tommila1:19:58
    797FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:58:11Jouko Kukkonen1:26:47
    798FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:58:26Vesa Haikara1:13:54
    799FINKerkesix (962)+1:58:39Jussi Heikkola1:25:58
    800FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:59:13Simo Suutari1:08:10
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >