jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:07:31Andrey Sorokin1:53:28
    802FINSK Samperi (903)+2:07:54Jarno Karjalainen1:48:11
    803FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+2:08:19Ari Hellman2:13:39
    804FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:08:39Antti Hurme1:52:32
    805RUSIzhora (466)+2:08:50Valerii Deshko1:42:16
    806FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:09:10Lauri Kontkanen1:25:35
    807FINOpusCapita (1307)+2:09:18Kimmo Kauranen2:16:16
    808SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+2:09:27Ebba Jansson Jrpling1:43:27
    809FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+2:09:31Oula Korja1:50:09
    810FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:09:33Markus-Mikko Kylml1:46:35
    811FINOK Jorren (621)+2:09:42Patrik Ahlbck1:46:53
    812FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+2:09:43Niko Lindberg1:55:44
    813FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:09:46Erkki Pokela1:48:19
    814FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+2:09:46Eero Haverinen1:56:34
    815FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+2:09:48Jussi Hakalahti2:10:51
    816FINOC Puisto (593)+2:09:49Juha Meronen1:47:54
    817FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:09:51Ilari Hakamki1:46:03
    818FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+2:09:54Kari Leppnen1:49:51
    819FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:10:02Janne Jrnstedt1:49:20
    820FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:10:24Teemu Rytknen1:51:15
    821SWEAaterbaaten (351)+2:10:34Rickard Jonforsen1:51:33
    822FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:10:42Vesa Haikara1:47:36
    823FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+2:10:49Jukka Polari1:43:46
    824FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+2:11:11Antti Liljaniemi1:44:22
    825FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:11:15Simo Suutari1:41:38
    826FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:11:23Ville Korpi1:55:37
    827FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+2:11:28Tuomo Ahola2:04:42
    828FINLynx 5 (690)+2:11:55Pietari Vuorensola2:02:50
    829FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:12:00Kalle Luokola1:41:35
    830FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:12:03Jari Lahtinen2:05:38
    831FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:12:07Mika Vuorimaa1:59:20
    832FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:12:12Leena Kuusipohja2:00:39
    833FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:12:23Matti Roininen1:46:43
    834FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+2:12:30Sampo Laine1:58:20
    835FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+2:12:33Reijo Haaja1:58:21
    836FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:12:36Panu Kaski1:45:31
    837FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:12:39Jukka Ylitupa2:04:23
    838FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:12:57Elias Ali-Haapala1:39:45
    839FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:12:57Juha Nyyssnen2:06:43
    840FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:13:06Jarmo Sulopuisto1:48:18
    841RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:13:21Timotey Suratov1:46:02
    842FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+2:13:25Kalle Jntti1:50:14
    843FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+2:13:27Lasse Turppa1:44:18
    844FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:13:30Veikko Virkki1:53:41
    845FINIivolan Team (978)+2:13:59Petri Vnnen2:03:57
    846FINIisalmen Visa (362)+2:14:21Tomi Karvonen1:57:51
    847SWESigtuna OK (970)+2:14:32Stefan J Nordstrm2:08:30
    848FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+2:14:46Antti Grekel1:54:15
    849FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:14:47Pami Pihlstrm2:00:43
    850FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:14:55Thomas man1:57:22
    851FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:14:56Seppo Jylh1:51:08
    852LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:15:05Kaspars Vitols1:39:18
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+2:15:08Matti Huotari1:41:00
    854FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:15:08Martti Anttila1:51:22
    855FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:15:10Pasi Rantala1:39:55
    856FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:15:13Mikko Kankare1:52:34
    857FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+2:15:15Teemu Takalo1:56:33
    858FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+2:15:19Joonas Pahkala1:56:07
    859FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:15:30Kalle Tarhonen1:45:07
    860FIN2Einsteins (831)+2:15:34Tero Tuppurainen2:02:18
    861FINsalparasti (1122)+2:15:34Harri Manninen1:53:13
    862FINvATE kings (1479)+2:15:40Juho Ruusunen1:47:03
    863FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+2:15:41Marko Nalli2:22:44
    864FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:15:49Jukka Toikkanen2:04:25
    865FINKerkesix (962)+2:15:53Jussi Heikkola2:04:38
    866FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+2:15:55Petri Lyytikinen1:38:44
    867FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:15:57Mikko Iivanainen1:41:51
    868FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:15:57Lauri Itkonen1:40:16
    869FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:16:01Petteri Taitto1:58:13
    870FINTeam Tommila (968)+2:16:02Arvi Tommila1:59:16
    871FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+2:16:03Aleksei Hamppu1:56:07
    872FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:16:15Jouko Lahtinen2:06:34
    873FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:16:34Erkki Linna1:31:29
    874FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+2:16:35Aleksi Lahti2:01:56
    875FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+2:16:40Ilkka Rantala2:09:02
    876FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+2:16:41Jukka Kurttila2:01:21
    877FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+2:16:44Hannu Ruokolainen1:53:06
    878FININUS (1291)+2:16:48Mihail Kuokkanen2:10:35
    879FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:16:49Henna Nurminen2:00:46
    880FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:17:15Kimmo Kossila1:57:29
    881FINTeam Azure (806)+2:17:38Jari Vainikka1:55:33
    882FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+2:17:41Matti Hakala1:45:10
    883FINVeikkaus (1034)+2:17:42Marko Virtanen1:47:29
    884FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+2:17:54Kristian Liljestrm1:47:21
    885FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+2:18:01Ilkka Sormunen1:41:00
    886FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:18:03Jarkko Kirjavainen1:57:42
    887FINKoneen Kerho (739)+2:18:18Markus Loisa2:16:46
    888FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+2:18:19Antti Lyttynen1:46:43
    889FINSolita (683)+2:18:20Jukka Jheimo1:48:38
    890FINAC Harharetki (685)+2:18:22Jouko Kukkonen2:08:24
    891FINSYK-OPET (1198)+2:18:22Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:43:57
    892FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+2:18:23Jonna Eeva1:44:24
    893FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+2:18:42Kalle Rosenblad1:59:26
    894FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+2:18:48Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:54:39
    895FINWrtsil (667)+2:19:11Eija Blomqvist2:02:20
    896FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+2:19:23Jussi Hietala1:41:32
    897FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:19:41Petri Saksala1:49:06
    898FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:19:43Risto Oksanen1:41:17
    899FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+2:19:57Timo Kulmala1:42:54
    900LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+2:20:05Arnis Klavins2:00:45
    901FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+2:20:21Keijo Ruotsalainen2:21:42
    902FINKoovee 5 (304)+2:20:25Pekka Ala-Myry2:02:31
    903FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:20:54Jarkko Jntti2:06:09
    904FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+2:21:01Petri Silvola1:54:17
    905FINHELVAR (1523)+2:21:20Riina Suntioinen1:38:22
    906FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:21:26Jorma Varkila1:37:48
    907FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+2:21:27Tommi Hiltunen1:47:37
    908FINSAL (826)+2:22:03Eero Rantala2:05:38
    909FINRastiketut 2 (620)+2:22:07Heikki Linna1:58:15
    910FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+2:22:10Pasi Karjalainen1:56:15
    911FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+2:22:27Tuomas Pussila2:16:02
    912FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+2:23:06Tuomo Valjus2:13:00
    913FINRasti 88 2 (811)+2:23:08Touko Tuomola1:59:24
    914FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+2:23:22Juhani Keisanen1:59:28
    915FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+2:23:23Atte Rtty1:53:51
    916SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:23:26Henry Barsk1:56:43
    917FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:23:39Jukka Tarkkala2:00:49
    918FINSalon Vilpas (815)+2:23:50Heikki Kivioja2:01:08
    919FINToimen Pojat (797)+2:23:52Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:45:25
    920FINFTA 3 (1544)+2:23:55Emilia Pietilinen2:30:52
    921FINSelkien Sisu (956)+2:23:58Mikael Ikonen1:57:15
    922FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+2:23:59Hannu Heiskanen2:08:37
    923FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+2:24:09Kari Loisa1:46:55
    924FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+2:24:10Heikki Hietalahti2:02:17
    925FINPuijon Pojat (709)+2:24:30Antti Afflekt2:11:18
    926FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+2:24:36Heikki Sandstrm2:11:06
    927FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+2:24:59Jukka Lehtonen2:17:15
    928FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+2:25:07Markku Sipponen2:04:23
    929FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+2:25:08Jaakko Raento2:18:00
    930FINOK77 6 (828)+2:25:22Johan Uusimki2:08:38
    931FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+2:25:24Juhani Rberg2:12:45
    932FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:25:42Toni Pohjatalo1:47:40
    933FINNavi 6 (948)+2:25:59Niko Ihalainen2:09:52
    934FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:26:08Hannu Hr1:35:22
    935FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:26:42Juho Niskanen1:44:53
    936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+2:26:46Sami Eerola2:04:46
    937FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:26:57Heikki Kekoni1:48:12
    938FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+2:26:57Tapani Alahivl2:04:42
    939FINTukes (1596)+2:27:03Jari Tuomi2:04:16
    940FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:27:05Henri Lappalainen1:55:01
    941FINP-KR (701)+2:27:07Tero Hyykky1:52:01
    942FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+2:27:07Erkki Laukkanen2:01:27
    943FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+2:27:12Raimo Pusa1:57:24
    944FINKanuuna (1464)+2:27:17Kimmo Kuitunen1:53:56
    945FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:27:19Timo Rantala1:53:26
    946FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+2:27:20Mikko Hyvnen2:03:37
    947FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+2:27:39Jari Harju2:14:04
    948FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+2:27:42Roy Torrkulla2:02:33
    949FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+2:27:46Heikki Eklund2:02:57
    950FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+2:27:47Jussi Alakoskela1:51:45
    951FINJohn Deere (856)+2:27:48Jorma Moilanen2:21:49
    952FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:27:51Jukka Behm1:49:00
    953FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+2:27:54Eetu Parkkinen2:14:55
    954FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:27:54Johannes Raunio1:37:55
    955FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:27:56Vilkku Jalli1:47:00
    956FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+2:28:00Ari Kolunsarka2:10:41
    957FINFTA (835)+2:28:13Antti Henttonen1:57:17
    958FINTurku Multisport (545)+2:28:25Salla Sergelius2:09:23
    959FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:28:33Arto Jokela2:02:52
    960FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+2:28:35Miika Mkel2:14:19
    961FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:28:38Jukka Salonen1:47:43
    962FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+2:28:41Tero Hannonen2:22:18
    963FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+2:28:49Seppo Kinkki2:05:36
    964FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+2:28:52Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:56:25
    965LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:29:04Sandis Zukulis1:35:02
    966FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:29:08Olli Heinikoski1:53:36
    967FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:29:09Simo Tuppurainen1:38:26
    968FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:29:17Kimmo Nurminen2:19:56
    969FINThinkers (700)+2:29:25Olli Makkonen1:57:55
    970FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:29:26Petri Hmlinen1:52:10
    971FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:29:27Eero Nevalainen1:48:17
    972FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+2:29:31Ville Ahtiainen1:53:54
    973FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:29:33Janne Aaltonen1:54:46
    974FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+2:29:38Timo Saarinen2:03:53
    975FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+2:29:41Janne Rutonen1:59:56
    976FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+2:29:41Lassi Vaahtera2:05:28
    977FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:29:43Leena Linjama1:43:35
    978FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+2:29:47Merja Lahtinen2:21:53
    979FINCadpool (1555)+2:29:52Harri Heljala1:59:19
    980FIN000 Voorumi (872)+2:29:55Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:03:06
    981FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:29:57Hannes Ikheimo1:51:19
    982FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+2:29:59Pasi Kontio2:22:58
    983LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+2:30:02Maris Baltins2:01:30
    984FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:30:03Ville Nummela1:34:45
    985FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:30:04Tomi Rinne1:42:53
    986FINNavi 9 (1073)+2:30:09Matti Nissinen2:04:18
    987FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+2:30:13Harri Henttonen1:55:40
    988FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+2:30:17Olli Heikkinen2:22:27
    989FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+2:30:19Heikki Tiihonen1:59:14
    990FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:30:21Pekka Malmi2:05:42
    991FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:30:21Mikko Rantamki1:45:29
    992FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:30:31Miikael Nelimarkka1:42:43
    993FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:31:05Juha Ojanen2:04:43
    994FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:31:07Torsti Thtinen1:52:28
    995FINValmet Technologies (743)+2:31:12Simo Horsma-aho2:07:44
    996FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:31:21Antti Vlkki1:54:09
    997FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+2:31:24Juho Kotakorva1:57:02
    998FINKntit (736)+2:31:24Mikko Veikkolainen2:07:49
    999FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:31:28Pekka Juntunen1:52:52
    1000FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+2:31:31Jukka Kettunen2:09:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >