jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINLohet (1536)+3:05:58Veikko Lohi2:09:23
    1202FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+3:06:22Juhani Luoma2:22:44
    1203FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+3:06:23Tomi Ulvila2:48:11
    1204FINPllikt (1577)+3:06:29Sami Lamminparras2:28:38
    1205FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+3:06:50Kauko Salonen2:00:41
    1206FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+3:07:06Riku Merikoski2:20:43
    1207FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+3:07:20Lauri Holmi2:34:32
    1208FINTekes InnOK (1068)+3:07:21Risto Setl2:37:05
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+3:07:24Kalle Kuhmonen2:43:59
    1210FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+3:07:26Risto Kiiskinen2:56:01
    1211FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+3:07:48Aleksi Nystrm2:13:46
    1212FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+3:07:50Tuomo Riepponen2:13:29
    1213FINSports by LUT (1305)+3:08:12Vesa Tanskanen2:28:11
    1214FINRejlers (622)+3:08:43Juha Ruokonen2:41:55
    1215FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+3:10:08Atte Koskela2:12:52
    1216FINTurska (1531)+3:10:12Arto Kpynen2:27:18
    1217FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+3:10:14Tarmo Pietil2:49:49
    1218FINMattersoft (1006)+3:10:18Mika Immo2:33:18
    1219FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+3:10:20Mikko Markkanen2:27:09
    1220FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+3:10:20Elina Nuolioja2:28:05
    1221FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+3:10:22Tommi Nieminen2:53:31
    1222FINOK77 7 (1029)+3:10:23Esko Siren1:56:16
    1223FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+3:10:27Laura Korhonen2:44:14
    1224FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+3:10:35Harri Korhonen2:35:20
    1225FINIBM Sport club (1147)+3:10:41Jouko Poutanen2:59:40
    1226FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+3:11:10Jarkko Jyrhm2:26:54
    1227ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:11:16Hans Mark Vsu2:24:44
    1228FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:11:28Ina Westerlund1:43:51
    1229FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+3:11:51Virva Vuorenp2:24:43
    1230FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+3:11:54Juho Rnkk2:07:07
    1231FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+3:12:42Tapani Suihkonen2:47:24
    1232FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:12:53Ari Hirvonen2:12:11
    1233FINKilon Miekka (1021)+3:13:15Anne Norrkniivil2:31:57
    1234FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+3:13:29Reijo Malinen2:35:47
    1235FINCSC (896)+3:13:40Jani Heikkinen2:23:48
    1236FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+3:13:41Mika Elomki2:57:06
    1237FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+3:14:05Juha Rih2:40:26
    1238FINTosiMiehet (889)+3:14:09Reetta Lassila2:02:31
    1239FINTP Gourp (1495)+3:14:12Jussi Miettinen2:19:00
    1240FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+3:14:15Atso Ala-Kopsala2:34:15
    1241FINToiska (1215)+3:14:24Roope Lenkkeri2:35:26
    1242FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+3:14:35Toni Jumeri2:09:28
    1243FINVTT (858)+3:15:13Kirsi Korpijrvi2:08:33
    1244FINSelviytyjt (1250)+3:15:14Antti Jrvinen2:53:08
    1245FINEka Chemicals (868)+3:15:16Janne Haltamo2:52:32
    1246FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:15:18Marko Pirinen2:04:44
    1247FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+3:15:18Risto Juvaste2:28:39
    1248FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+3:15:20Tapio ijl2:56:00
    1249FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+3:15:24Eero Konttinen2:25:47
    1250FINVarnitsa (1102)+3:15:26Mikko Puustinen2:14:38
    1251FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+3:15:27Mika Viertola2:20:43
    1252FINErs seura (1439)+3:15:27Antti Vesalainen2:18:45
    1253FINPalo-88 (937)+3:15:34Tapio Yli-Karro2:11:04
    1254FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+3:15:35Seppo Repo2:26:09
    1255FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+3:16:20Markku Olkkonen2:26:27
    1256FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:16:38Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:15:48
    1257FINContact force (1520)+3:16:49Tapio Poutanen2:27:10
    1258FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+3:17:17Saku Puumala1:57:17
    1259FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+3:17:18Timo Konttinen2:19:45
    1260FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+3:17:21Tuomo Hippi2:25:08
    1261FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:17:41Petteri Niemi2:11:37
    1262FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+3:17:47Tero Venlinen2:32:52
    1263FINSito (1570)+3:17:56Ville Sipola2:46:16
    1264FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:19:34Marco Halen2:07:29
    1265FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:19:38Jari Kangas2:12:37
    1266FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+3:20:01Mikko Pehkonen2:39:16
    1267FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:20:09Mika Mntyl2:38:04
    1268FINMTPF (1425)+3:20:09Axel Eirola2:15:00
    1269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:20:12Arsi Veikkolainen1:57:07
    1270FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:20:23Pekka Raatikainen2:35:42
    1271FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:21:35Matti Vanha-aho2:07:18
    1272FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:21:40Marko Niemel2:01:44
    1273FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:22:07Jouko Rautasalo2:16:05
    1274FINPss Viiraa (926)+3:22:17Matti Karttunen1:59:15
    1275FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:22:22Olli Jukarainen2:17:29
    1276FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+3:22:24Jari Heiskanen2:37:32
    1277FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:22:51Matti Pekkarinen2:33:23
    1278FINPowerfinn (1192)+3:23:02Heikki Aalto2:28:41
    1279FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:24:24Kauko Laukkanen3:07:32
    1280FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+3:24:52Timo Rehmonen2:34:28
    1281FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:24:53Antti Alho2:36:46
    1282FINPutkink (1172)+3:25:49Juha Mki2:33:15
    1283FINNavi 8 (1357)+3:25:52Timo Kohvakka2:21:36
    1284FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:25:53Jukka Mki2:10:08
    1285FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:25:53Iikka Sainio2:20:47
    1286FINME Pummit (1176)+3:25:59Olavi Toivainen2:24:19
    1287FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+3:26:00stephane pruvost2:24:21
    1288FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:26:42Jukka Kontinen2:31:28
    1289FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:26:50Jukka Pulkkinen2:41:46
    1290FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:27:02Timo Lehto2:22:10
    1291FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:27:32Samuli Vhsyrinki2:32:01
    1292FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:27:35Mikko Korhonen2:33:07
    1293FINOmnitele (1173)+3:27:38Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:28:54
    1294FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+3:28:29Ilmari Peltonen2:48:27
    1295FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:28:34Ilpo Purola2:07:00
    1296FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:28:35Pasi Huttunen2:35:10
    1297FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:28:38Joonas Heikkil2:19:11
    1298FINHot Sot (1416)+3:28:41Antti Perttu2:32:00
    1299FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:29:12Mikko Eronen2:34:13
    1300FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:29:15Kim Rundell2:37:17
    1301FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:29:16Kimmo Vhjylkk2:34:30
    1302FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:29:18Pasi Nuottakari2:08:50
    1303FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:29:19Pauli Annala2:23:38
    1304FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:29:19Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:41:35
    1305FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:29:22Jyrki Olkkonen2:44:13
    1306FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:29:22Markus Jaatinen2:05:34
    1307FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:29:23Markku Hiltunen2:37:35
    1308FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:29:25Ari Sorvari2:37:02
    1309FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:29:26Harri Saxlund2:34:16
    1310FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:29:33Matti Karppanen2:45:12
    1311FINRAPSU (1617)+3:29:48Atle Kivel2:50:13
    1312FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:29:51Esko Parikka2:07:08
    1313FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:29:55Joonas Jaakkola2:40:31
    1314FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:29:55Esa Lehtinen2:25:06
    1315FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:29:55Esko Kiuru2:16:51
    1316FINATQsi (1139)+3:29:59Tarmo Sauvola2:35:09
    1317FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:30:02Perttu Piiroinen2:16:13
    1318FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:32:01Jenna Kuoppamki2:30:09
    1319FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+3:32:05Harri Hmlinen2:58:11
    1320FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:32:18Ilkka Kontkanen2:39:08
    1321FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:32:21Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:29:14
    1322FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+3:32:25Jussi Viitasalo2:26:47
    1323FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:32:32Vesa Koivunen2:26:21
    1324FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:32:54Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:58:13
    1325FINRastisudit (1206)+3:32:55Jaakko Koivuniemi2:59:34
    1326FINNavi 7 (942)+3:34:48Heikki Valkonen2:52:44
    1327FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+3:35:25Olli Tunkelo2:54:42
    1328FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:35:27Tuula Hyytiinen2:23:59
    1329FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:35:28Ilkka Sallinen2:09:32
    1330FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:35:37Kalle Virtanen2:45:03
    1331FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:36:24Mika Kunnari2:12:54
    1332FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:36:28Pasi Puronurmi2:06:10
    1333FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:38:28Jyrki Kiviniitty2:02:08
    1334FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+3:38:47Johanna Piesala2:49:13
    1335FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:38:50Jan Lindberg3:07:55
    1336FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:39:13Jukka Pyry2:04:17
    1337FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:39:20Sakari Hinkkala2:25:38
    1338FINRistin Miehet (1462)+3:39:58Tuomo Liimatainen2:19:16
    1339FINOulaisten Taru (392)+3:41:29Kari Salo3:35:35
    1340FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:42:22Laura Alasaarela2:52:17
    1341FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:42:24Olli Ruokonen3:30:06
    1342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:42:25Pekka ij3:11:10
    1343FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+3:42:25Mikael Anthoni2:39:27
    1344FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+3:42:25Jorma Karvonen3:10:42
    1345FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:42:33Markus Hytnen2:19:53
    1346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:42:35Mikko Hyvri2:28:40
    1347FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:45:13Heikki Harjuniemi2:30:00
    1348FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+3:46:09Matti Nkkil2:38:21
    1349FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:48:23Laura Tarkkanen2:12:58
    1350FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:48:23Timo Rantanen2:19:12
    1351FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+3:48:24Aku Pyykknen2:36:53
    1352FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:49:30Olli Ranta1:47:29
    1353FINNavi 5 (771)+3:50:20Jari Ollikainen2:33:38
    1354FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:50:53Olli Savisaari2:39:35
    1355FINNousujohde (1411)+3:50:55Seppo Ikonen2:22:34
    1356FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:51:01Pekka Kurki2:09:24
    1357FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+3:51:02Antti Annala2:49:56
    1358FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:51:05Jeremi Andersin2:29:24
    1359FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:51:08Patrik Forsman2:12:59
    1360FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:52:20Petri Maunula2:21:19
    1361FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:52:22Patrik Kulmala2:35:59
    1362FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+3:52:23Antti Lehtonen3:11:40
    1363FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:52:25Erik Nieminen2:29:58
    1364FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:52:55Antero Trhnen2:29:28
    1365FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:52:59Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski2:26:31
    1366FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:53:22Marja Rauhalammi2:37:54
    1367FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:53:22Simo Rantala2:39:37
    1368FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+3:53:28Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:59:07
    1369FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+3:54:23Ilkka Sepp3:12:40
    1370FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:54:36Vilho Pitknen2:12:04
    1371FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:54:43Sami Soinoja2:07:28
    1372FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:55:25Jari Jskelinen2:48:27
    1373FINKilpparit (1306)+3:58:38Kalle Kilpiinen2:35:58
    1374FINNeliveto (1219)+3:58:53Juha Paturi2:02:12
    1375FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:58:53Pekka Pietil2:31:51
    1376FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:58:55Tomi Virtanen2:23:40
    1377FINSK SK (1371)+3:59:09Anssi Salmela2:48:01
    1378FINBuildercom (1087)+3:59:53Anni Lemmetty2:32:58
    1379FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:59:55Jussi Pietinalho2:31:06
    1380FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+3:59:55Matti Koppanen2:54:09
    1381FINX-Boomarit (1426)+3:59:56Mikko Tuovio3:19:09
    1382FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+4:00:43Vesa Jokela2:47:11
    1383FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:02:39Timo Kavakko2:10:41
    1384FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:03:04Markku Keskinen2:27:07
    1385FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:03:25Mikko Hovi2:58:28
    1386FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+4:03:59Jukka Urpalainen2:10:04
    1387FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:04:00Unto Kortesalmi2:41:17
    1388FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+4:04:00Esa Vuorio2:41:10
    1389FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:04:02Juergen Nowak2:18:36
    1390FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+4:04:25Harri Kuusela3:06:15
    1391FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+4:04:29Sami Niemi3:00:18
    1392FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+4:04:39Jukka Valtanen2:59:35
    1393FINKela 2 (1330)+4:04:50Sami Korhonen2:18:07
    1394FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+4:04:51Max Alanko2:41:06
    1395FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+4:06:19Sampo Jokinen3:15:08
    1396FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+4:08:09Simo Tammela2:11:14
    1397FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+4:08:27Risto Raittila3:20:50
    1398FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+4:09:19Tapio Menp2:17:35
    1399FINABB SK (1072)+4:09:34Jukka Kantokoski2:22:05
    1400FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+4:09:48Anssi Tuovinen2:39:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >