jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)3:50:58Bartosz Pawlak13:31
    2SWEJrla Orientering (9)+1Erik Andersson13:30
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+33Erik Ivarsson Sandberg12:30
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:15Matthias Gilgien12:43
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:16Toni Saari13:12
    6SWErla IF (22)+4:20Victor Silvemark13:18
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:21Olle Krner13:26
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:30Hannu Airila13:20
    9NORHalden SK (4)+4:32Mats Haldin13:37
    10SWEOK Denseln (34)+5:25Mattias Eriksson14:06
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+5:49Aleksei Alekseyonok13:39
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+5:51Hannu-Pekka Pukema12:27
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+6:16Simonas Krepsta12:50
    14NORKristiansand OK (2)+6:28Eirik Svensen13:30
    15FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:30Teemu Vre13:07
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+7:07Julian Dent13:39
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:29Henrik Laas14:09
    18NORNTNUI (23)+7:46Torkil Eide Solstad12:15
    19LTUIGTISA (33)+7:52Giedrius Sabaliauskas12:23
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:14Janne Weckman14:09
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+8:18Thomas Carlsson12:48
    22FINLynx (32)+8:54Marko Nrv13:27
    23FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+8:56Timo Joensuu13:19
    24NORFossum IF (81)+9:35Leif Strmer18:42
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+9:39Simo Martomaa12:32
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+9:40Erik Blomgren13:42
    27SWEOK Ravinen (40)+9:47Martin Hunhammar14:49
    28SWESvedalens AIK (58)+10:22Johan Levin14:21
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+10:53Erik Johansson13:43
    30FINKangasala SK (31)+11:08Antti Rantala18:14
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+11:38Erik Thorsson12:45
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+12:34Heikki Toivio14:08
    33NORFrol IL (47)+12:36Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas14:04
    34FINMS Parma (19)+13:02Samuli Salmenoja13:29
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+13:37Stefan Jonsson14:17
    36SWETby OK (126)+14:13Johan Lindahl14:44
    37NORHalden SK 2 (42)+14:15Bojan Blumenstein13:46
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+14:22Jegor Kostylev14:50
    39SWEGvle OK (46)+15:16Simon Sjhed15:33
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+15:23Martin Hrberg13:23
    41FINOK Orient (53)+15:33Mikael Salo13:14
    42NORNTNUI 3 (148)+15:37Trygve Olsen14:57
    43NORLillomarka OL (25)+15:40Jonas Juveli14:13
    44FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:16Laakkonen Leo13:30
    45DENOK Pan rhus (279)+16:28Christian Bobach12:15
    46NORNydalens SK (72)+16:55Halvor Saunes13:55
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+17:28Juho-Veikko Hytnen13:13
    48SWEOK Orion (51)+17:32Erik Andersson14:00
    49SWEOK Linne (17)+17:42David Lingfors14:15
    50SWEIFK Ume (48)+17:45Joel Sjlander14:46
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+18:07Didrik Hall14:28
    52NORHalden SK 3 (314)+18:14Peter Nordbrden15:21
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+18:57Henri Kalve15:44
    54SWErla IF 2 (358)+19:03Petter Eriksson12:51
    55FINPellon Ponsi (41)+19:06Juho-Matti Taivainen13:33
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:34Matti Saari14:56
    57FINHiisirasti (37)+19:53Henrik Visnen14:29
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+19:56Gustaf Wennerberg14:31
    59RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+20:33Alexsandr Kharchenko16:56
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+20:49Jostein Moe14:38
    61SWERehns BK (45)+20:50Andreas Calleberg13:10
    62SWEOK Tisaren (8)+21:11Matthias Niggli13:09
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+21:14Viktor Stensson15:31
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+21:15Peter berg14:53
    65NORNTNUI 2 (65)+21:15Magne Jutulstad15:04
    66SWEAttunda OK (97)+21:17Karl Enges15:49
    67SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+21:52Henric Carlsson15:07
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+22:29Mikko Heikkil14:27
    69SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+23:59Rikard Ohlsson13:05
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+24:32Simon Brndli13:40
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+24:35Kalle Manninen15:15
    72SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+24:48Henning Sjkvist15:23
    73SWEOK Kre (30)+24:59Fredrik Edn12:10
    74NORVaregg IL (115)+25:51Vegard Jarvis Westergrd13:48
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+26:25Mikko Viitamki15:22
    76SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+26:26Anton Wiberg15:24
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+26:28Konsta Vanhanen15:10
    78NORRaumar Orientering (92)+26:36Rafal Podzinski13:40
    79SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+26:39Johan Norberg14:13
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+26:43Lauri Valkonen15:39
    81SWETullinge SK (57)+26:46Simon Imark13:48
    82FINLapuan Virki (61)+26:50Teemu Rantala14:31
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+26:59John Oskarsson17:31
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+27:03Eetu Summanen16:00
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+27:16Eemeli Suominen14:10
    86SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+27:17Pontus Johansson15:41
    87NORTrollelg (107)+27:42Jrgen Tegdan16:30
    88FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+27:57Markku Bergman16:43
    89NORFredrikstad SK (49)+28:03Kjell Arild Karlsen14:43
    90FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+29:08Esko Ylikangas16:53
    91FINMS Parma 2 (77)+30:55Aaro Julkunen13:05
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+31:00Timo Mhnen14:41
    93FINSiilin Rasti (130)+31:04Petri Vnnen15:08
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+31:23Vili Virkki17:23
    95NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+31:26Jonas Madslien Bakken13:08
    96FINEspoon Suunta (60)+31:36Anssi Vesanto12:49
    97FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+31:40Santtu Sainio14:34
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+31:41Timo Sivill13:59
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+32:06Max Peter Bejmer13:57
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+32:09Samuli Kyyrnen14:14
    101SWELinkpings OK (59)+33:17Andreas Axelsson13:54
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+33:20Tobias Lindell15:28
    103RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+34:40Artur Karimbaev15:54
    104FINKoovee 2 (83)+34:48Kari Kallio15:09
    105FINSK Vuoksi (75)+35:01Lauri Simil18:08
    106FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+36:38Timo Nurmela17:10
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+37:30Topi Syrjlinen14:10
    108FINLynx 2 (129)+37:48Juuso Kujanp16:31
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:03Jonne Lehto13:02
    110SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+38:04Niklas sterlund15:47
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+38:15Christer Garpenlund15:10
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+38:25Anne Hansson20:30
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+38:39Tatsiana Zhuravleva19:15
    114FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+39:36Tero Kopra16:18
    115RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+40:16Vyacheslav Matrosenkov18:03
    116FINLappeen Riento (172)+40:19Antti Saikko13:17
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+40:24Rene Vock20:09
    118FINRasti-Lukko (170)+40:26Janne Kallioniemi17:13
    119SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+40:27Andreas Gustavsson18:12
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+40:37Lauri Malsroos15:25
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+40:50Kjell Erik Roisland15:11
    122SWEOK Rodhen (123)+41:46Jonas Eklund16:12
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+41:51Marko Loukkalahti16:16
    124NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+42:00Markus Kjerner-Semb18:50
    125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+42:01Sren Sundblom14:06
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+42:04Tomi Koskela16:12
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+42:37Mattias Andersson15:31
    128FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+42:38Tero Niemi14:55
    129FINIF Brahe (103)+42:43Matti Lindstedt15:01
    130SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+43:54Thomas Persson16:09
    131SWEOK Roslagen (228)+43:57Ola Hultin16:18
    132SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+43:58Markus Svensson16:04
    133SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+44:05Oskar qvist16:16
    134SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+44:10Emil Granqvist15:37
    135FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+44:12Iivo Kriikkula13:36
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+44:24Andrine Benjaminsen16:41
    137RUSNord West (73)+44:27Ilia Gusev15:52
    138SWEVxj OK (114)+44:27Niklas Karlsson16:32
    139FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+44:45Markus Vainiomki15:53
    140NORNTNUI 4 (240)+44:52Hallvard Nordbrden17:42
    141NORRingsaker OK (223)+45:12Johannes Bordal17:31
    142SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+45:15Rickard Olsson18:15
    143NORGanddal IL (225)+45:34Calum Coomb15:48
    144SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+45:38Magnus Johansson17:59
    145RUSUltra (163)+46:01Artem Bukovets18:49
    146SWEEksj SOK (136)+46:10Jonas Falk-Weber14:28
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+46:26Ville Lampinen14:18
    148SWEHestra IF (63)+47:05Andreas Holmqvist13:28
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+47:23Adrian Dahlstrm17:03
    150SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+47:48Karl Palm18:21
    151FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+47:52Mikko Kuusela19:23
    152RUSNorthern Wind (383)+48:02Pavel Petrov15:26
    153NORKongsberg OL (111)+48:04Einar Lund19:10
    154FINHauhon Sisu (187)+48:10Tero Salonen19:35
    155FINPargas IF (195)+48:22Mkel Jussi18:30
    156FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+48:31Markus Kaukonen18:43
    157NORHeming Orientering (371)+48:32Claus Martinsen19:00
    158SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+48:43Johan Sisell13:52
    159FINMS Parma 4 (199)+48:50Konsta Piironen17:08
    160FINOK77 (116)+49:09Jonathan Ray16:21
    161FINRastivarsat (122)+49:11Jarkko Ryypp14:44
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+49:39Jani Hmlinen14:42
    163FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+49:50Matias Arola14:37
    164SWESnttringe SK (182)+50:13Martin Nilsson16:28
    165RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+50:16Sergei Tiulenev16:51
    166SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+50:17Andrew Quin14:57
    167FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+50:18Tuukka Mkinen21:49
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+50:23Aleksi Ilmonen15:12
    169FINMS Parma 3 (297)+51:00Akseli Ruohola15:49
    170FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+51:56Jouni Mkrinen14:44
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+52:19Miro Tuomala14:41
    172SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+52:21Mike Litoris16:56
    173FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+52:23Aleksi Koskikallio17:11
    174FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+52:24Ivan Egorov15:49
    175NOROppsal IF (188)+52:29Sindre Fjogstad16:03
    176NORBysen IL (292)+52:36Brage Jrum16:36
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+52:47Petrulis Vitalijus18:08
    178SWEHaninge SOK (217)+52:49P-O Ivarsson17:34
    179FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+53:03Markus Kainu14:20
    180NORSteinkjer OK (343)+53:08Trygve Lgran15:43
    181SWEHalmstad OK (259)+53:11Andreas Bjrkmar15:53
    182SUIBussola OK (231)+53:12Jerome Kaeser16:04
    183NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+53:18Ole U Johansen18:00
    184SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+53:29Martin Blomgren19:47
    185RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+53:50Dmitryi Efremkin16:17
    186SWEGotlands OF (146)+54:32Andreas Nikolausson14:28
    187RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+54:47Nikolai Znoev14:51
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+54:55Antti Pasi16:10
    189SWEUme OK (319)+55:07sa Otterbjrk19:42
    190SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+55:09Patrik Johansson20:01
    191FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+55:11Jaakko Tervo16:26
    192FINRasti-Hyry (277)+55:12Timo Partanen17:56
    193LATOK Meridians (153)+55:23Aigars Leiboms18:02
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+55:59Reko Leppsalmi17:06
    195SWESkneslttens OL (189)+56:10Joel Kristiansson17:24
    196SWESkogslparna (352)+56:15Per-Johan Josefsson18:38
    197FINNrpes OK (348)+56:18Bjrn Rosenqvist17:11
    198NORVerdal OK (274)+56:31Stein Markhus19:14
    199SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+57:53Jakob Fransson15:38
    200FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+58:06Ville Vyrynen16:47
    Alla Nsta 200 >