< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +4:42:10 | Jani Saarinen | 33:38 | ||
1402 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +4:45:18 | Markku Pelttari | 38:12 | ||
1403 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +4:46:04 | Jouko Lipsonen | 28:18 | ||
1404 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +4:47:49 | Pyry Viberg | 1:06:25 | ||
1405 | London Lords (1201) | +4:47:49 | David Rosen | 29:01 | ||
1406 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +4:54:36 | Ari Lahtinen | 24:37 | ||
1407 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +4:56:49 | Anni Väyrynen | 24:08 | ||
1408 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +4:57:09 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 25:39 | ||
1409 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +4:57:39 | Martti Köngäs | 1:01:28 | ||
1410 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +4:57:43 | Tuomas Pohjola | 27:00 | ||
1411 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +4:57:51 | Juho Salminen | 44:10 | ||
1412 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +4:58:37 | Roberto Airoldi | 33:39 | ||
1413 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +4:58:49 | Saara Leppäharju | 1:00:34 | ||
1414 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +4:59:04 | Anu Mehtonen | 56:30 | ||
1415 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +4:59:56 | Jaatinen Erkki | 32:58 | ||
1416 | Econocap (1435) | +5:00:52 | Björn Sandström | 28:11 | ||
1417 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +5:04:06 | Jouko Jalarvo | 46:13 | ||
1418 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +5:04:57 | Ari Pylkkänen | 34:11 | ||
1419 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +5:05:26 | Arto Ikonen | 29:42 | ||
1420 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +5:06:13 | Pentti Kuusela | 40:30 | ||
1421 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +5:06:51 | Riku Sipilä | 36:13 | ||
1422 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +5:07:03 | Risto Nieminen | 37:30 | ||
1423 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +5:07:54 | Arto Sopanen | 30:52 | ||
1424 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +5:09:34 | Teuvo Kivistö | 38:10 | ||
1425 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +5:10:22 | Seppo Sihvonen | 39:37 | ||
1426 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +5:12:13 | Pauli Ihalainen | 31:04 | ||
1427 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +5:12:17 | JAN Vettensaari | 29:09 | ||
1428 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +5:12:18 | Hannu Rantanen | 37:31 | ||
1429 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +5:13:46 | Ossi Säylä | 39:39 | ||
1430 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +5:14:54 | Elina Rauhala | 36:59 | ||
1431 | Rastikato (1381) | +5:15:00 | Petri Anttiroiko | 37:01 | ||
1432 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +5:15:24 | Olli Kanerva | 28:28 | ||
1433 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +5:15:40 | Ilari Marzano | 35:12 | ||
1434 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +5:19:32 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 34:54 | ||
1435 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +5:21:46 | Satu Kähkönen | 34:20 | ||
1436 | Järeä (1106) | +5:22:14 | Heikki Sipilä | 30:44 | ||
1437 | Jucat Team (1436) | +5:25:25 | Sanna Kangas | 38:26 | ||
1438 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +5:25:32 | Bernt Åkesson | 38:32 | ||
1439 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +5:25:45 | Reijo Nokelainen | 42:40 | ||
1440 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +5:26:00 | Ulf Rask | 25:24 | ||
1441 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +5:26:04 | Kim Alenius | 28:11 | ||
1442 | Die Khe (1452) | +5:26:05 | Enni Hyypiä | 27:17 | ||
1443 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +5:30:29 | Mauri Järvinen | 43:44 | ||
1444 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +5:31:22 | Jouni Pollari | 31:47 | ||
1445 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +5:32:12 | Maila Suvanto | 34:04 | ||
1446 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +5:32:24 | Jukka Haaramo | 34:05 | ||
1447 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +5:32:28 | Juha Ahokas | 55:25 | ||
1448 | Matrix (1101) | +5:38:56 | Vesa Piilola | 35:24 | ||
1449 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +5:39:01 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 23:04 | ||
1450 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +5:44:55 | Erkki Pulli | 44:09 | ||
1451 | POK (1338) | +5:46:19 | Janis Dirveiks | 30:30 | ||
1452 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +5:47:01 | Alexander Schreiber | 30:13 | ||
1453 | OK Kassit (866) | +5:53:11 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 27:20 | ||
1454 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +5:56:31 | Harri Viitasalo | 27:51 | ||
1455 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +5:59:06 | Ari Jalli | 33:45 | ||
1456 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +6:00:21 | Markku Riittinen | 41:22 | ||
1457 | HK (1367) | +6:00:25 | Annika Paitula | 41:56 | ||
1458 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +6:02:03 | Jukka Virtanen | 27:41 | ||
1459 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +6:03:06 | Mauno Raukola | 45:13 | ||
1460 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +6:06:13 | Tomi Malmström | 40:33 | ||
1461 | Metsään menee (1488) | +6:06:17 | Teemu Tuuli | 46:56 | ||
1462 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +6:06:22 | Stig Larsson | 29:21 | ||
1463 | LostBoys (1229) | +6:13:28 | Juha Alhainen | 27:02 | ||
1464 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +6:13:31 | Aimo Ruotsalainen | 27:47 | ||
1465 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +6:25:30 | Markus Lesonen | 47:19 | ||
1466 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +6:26:40 | Harri Juola | 48:28 | ||
1467 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +6:26:52 | Aura Yli-Savola | 39:08 | ||
1468 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +7:02:30 | Fiina Oljemark | 41:28 | ||
1469 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +7:06:47 | Niko Airamo | 29:31 | ||
1470 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +7:07:57 | Ville Lamminaho | 1:19:50 | ||
1471 | Etteplan (1552) | +7:12:08 | Niko Hokkanen | 31:09 | ||
1472 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +7:16:24 | Janne Kala | 39:17 | ||
1473 | EläMys (1379) | +7:22:54 | Pentti Laaksonen | 57:14 | ||
1474 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +7:25:37 | Veikko Päivänen | 54:46 | ||
1475 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +7:33:51 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 54:47 | ||
1476 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +7:39:40 | Taisto Vinni | 48:39 | ||
1477 | Team Kesko (1530) | +7:54:52 | Arto Rautiainen | 41:04 | ||
1478 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +8:20:42 | Minna Ylinärä | 38:14 | ||
1479 | Heltech (1473) | +8:55:22 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 41:19 | ||
1480 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +9:21:39 | Jari Pihlajamäki | 41:46 | ||
1481 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +9:29:50 | Satu Mänttäri | 30:41 | ||
1482 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +9:47:45 | Sampo Jokitalo | 37:34 | ||
1483 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +9:55:49 | Katja Heikkinen | 37:10 | ||
1484 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +11:31:50 | Atte Koljonen | 35:51 | ||
1485 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +12:13:05 | Bob Hill | 31:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |