jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:02:19Akseli Ahtiainen31:58
    202FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:02:20Miika Laine33:37
    203LATOK Kapa (138)+1:03:31Emils Udris36:20
    204SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:03:32Jakob Fransson37:40
    205FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:03:35Erik Haajanen33:00
    206SWESkogslparna (352)+1:03:41Per-Johan Josefsson42:28
    207LATOK Saldus (181)+1:03:47Ainars Mankus36:10
    208FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:03:58Reko Leppsalmi41:28
    209RUSOmega (145)+1:04:53Artem Tihonov37:59
    210NORVerdal OK (274)+1:05:23Stein Markhus44:30
    211SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:05:31Fredrik Sandberg38:29
    212FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:05:46Ville Vyrynen40:50
    213FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:05:54Vesa Lahtinen38:31
    214LATOZONS OK (133)+1:06:30Girts Linins43:42
    215FINOK77 2 (373)+1:06:34Matias Kankkunen40:29
    216FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:06:38Tuomas Hakkarainen42:17
    217FINNrpes OK (348)+1:06:40Bjrn Rosenqvist43:57
    218NOREnga (85)+1:07:09John Tore Vik39:01
    219SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:07:15Tomas Lilja39:59
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:08:09Juho Elovaara39:15
    221FINEx-Legends (267)+1:08:42Kimmo Liljestrm41:21
    222NORGNEIST (552)+1:09:21Snorre Lunde43:27
    223SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:09:26Hkan Palm38:02
    224FINRasti E4 (167)+1:09:36Sami Mnttinen36:16
    225SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:09:46Fredrik Trahn40:51
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:09:49Ville Kinnala43:49
    227RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:09:56Viktor Kurguzkin44:06
    228FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:10:02Juho Pirttiniemi41:03
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:10:04Miska Saarnijoki42:19
    230FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:10:05Janne Muhonen41:09
    231FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:10:09Karoliina Sundberg33:38
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:10:09Jyrki Tuomala37:18
    233FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:10:09Petri Rolig44:11
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:10:12Andreas Curiger42:28
    235NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:10:13ystein Haug37:18
    236GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:11:26Hkan Redtzer43:01
    237FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:11:48Tapio Keskitalo42:20
    238FINOK Botnia (263)+1:11:57Thomas Cederberg36:43
    239FINKlaani (1534)+1:12:00Juha Huusari40:56
    240FINJms 2 (185)+1:13:06Samuli Tiirikainen38:21
    241ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:13:12Olavi Ottas38:40
    242GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:13:29Jennifer Ricketts43:07
    243SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:13:36Christer Arksand45:56
    244FINJussis seven (565)+1:13:41Harald Knaapinen46:27
    245SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:13:46Jan Nslund36:29
    246SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:13:52Thomas Norstrm45:44
    247FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:13:52Eero Ylipulli37:50
    248FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:13:58Christian Holm46:32
    249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:14:27Niko Herttuainen48:06
    250SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:14:32Ida Wadman53:27
    251FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:14:34Sami Lfman44:15
    252FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:14:45Tomas Bjrklf39:17
    253FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:14:49Hannu Kaskilahti47:32
    254FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:14:49Esko Udd45:42
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:15:10Mika Tuononen42:26
    256FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:15:58Heikki Saarinen44:33
    257FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:16:24Jani Myllrinen34:19
    258SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:16:33Martin Sundlf34:41
    259FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:16:45Veikka Annila43:21
    260SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:16:46Johan Herbert39:52
    261POLOK!Sport (244)+1:17:02Grzegorz Wroblewski40:17
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:17:08Tero Viljanen36:31
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:17:16Edoardo Cortellazzi41:01
    264FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:18:12Mikko Ahola31:20
    265SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:18:23Gustav Boquist54:59
    266SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:18:46Ludvig Ek34:04
    267RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:19:17Sergei Smirnov33:06
    268RUSLegenda (305)+1:19:32Valeriy Pautov41:23
    269FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:19:47Roope Rnkk43:16
    270FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:20:02Juha Simil39:27
    271FINLammin Ski (174)+1:20:11Tommi Huostila38:09
    272FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:20:11Otso Westerlund43:02
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:20:23Tero Vesisenaho35:44
    274FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:20:39Juha Rauhala38:33
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:20:40Lauri Heinaro43:24
    276FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:20:44Tapio Jrvensivu38:43
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:20:52Mikko Poutanen37:53
    278SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+1:20:58Tori Owen52:05
    279FINLynx 3 (272)+1:21:01Juha Tilli40:38
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:21:02Miika Haataja35:31
    281FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:21:03Jussi Leskinen46:58
    282FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:21:09Petri Hynninen39:11
    283FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:21:09Arto Ranki38:54
    284FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:21:28Joonas Notkola41:50
    285NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:21:30Styrk Almeland Bleie43:14
    286FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:21:31Seppo Keltamki45:18
    287FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:21:32Juha Inkil44:16
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:21:33Samu Pylvninen50:32
    289SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:21:35Niklas Carlsson38:31
    290FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:21:36Maija Hakala35:39
    291RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:21:49Mikhail Mashukov46:19
    292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:22:20Veeti Otsamo42:10
    293FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:22:55Timo Peltonen58:31
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:22:56Tuomas Ernamo39:47
    295NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:22:59Kristoffer Susort Kvale43:51
    296FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:23:09Teemu Vartiamki32:36
    297FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:24:11Visa Koponen43:07
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:24:27Karina Fershalova36:39
    299FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:24:29Hemanni Sankelo35:18
    300SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:24:39Samuel rn35:43
    301SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:24:48Andreas Sundstrm38:42
    302RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:24:48Sergey Gaskevich37:57
    303FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:24:59Jarmo Laakso46:48
    304FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:25:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala40:56
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:25:24Heikki Pajuoja43:00
    306FRACorreze CO (331)+1:25:31Benjamin Leduc48:10
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:25:35Harri Jokela44:35
    308SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:25:50Gran Hellgren42:35
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:25:54Heikki Haapakoski41:24
    310FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:25:58Jouni Saranp40:06
    311FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:26:03Jarmo Viita48:49
    312ESTOK West (487)+1:26:08Toomas Teekel52:17
    313NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:26:11Martin Jullum36:39
    314FINNavi 2 (559)+1:26:16Jouni Nyknen37:21
    315FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:26:18Niklas Salo39:14
    316FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:26:19Juha Kauria35:44
    317CZETesla Brno (442)+1:26:24Petr Strejcek41:02
    318FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:26:33Pietari Mansikka-Aho46:30
    319NORk-94 (431)+1:26:40Rune Teigland43:28
    320FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:26:44Jan Wasstrm36:16
    321SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:26:51Joacim Tingstorp36:54
    322FINIF Minken (273)+1:27:37Sren Strandvall45:42
    323FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:27:41Veli-Pekka Kantola48:32
    324FINRastiketut (409)+1:27:41Lauri Kaitola38:31
    325GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:27:48Susen Loesch37:17
    326DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:27:54Lea Reime43:36
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:28:34Marko Rantanen42:44
    328FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:28:41Petteri Hakala40:46
    329FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:28:45Hannu Arki43:31
    330FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:28:48Miikka Pohja44:38
    331SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:28:50Kjell Boman45:48
    332FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:29:02Sara Huhtanen53:07
    333FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:29:31Lasse Westerholm34:53
    334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:30:20Einars Sillers41:22
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:31:02Meelis Mlberg44:04
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:31:10Kimmo Mtt34:44
    337FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:31:17Harri Laine50:17
    338NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:31:18Hans Christian Meen48:56
    339FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:31:19Kimmo Keltamki40:50
    340FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:31:26Sami Kuntola40:36
    341FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:32:02Raimo Kankkunen42:02
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:32:08Kimmo Niemi35:49
    343FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:32:09Joni Hirvonen38:06
    344FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:32:21Antti Korhonen44:30
    345FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:32:27Kimmo Hirvonen43:29
    346FINRastikarhut (283)+1:32:51Roope Lohikoski38:46
    347LATA2 (208)+1:33:23Janis Lazdans40:06
    348IRLDublin University (482)+1:33:26Eoin McCullough34:47
    349FINRasTiimi (150)+1:33:27Tapani Keskitalo43:39
    350FINOC Toffee (491)+1:33:29Jussi Viero39:32
    351FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:33:31Janne Virtanen33:04
    352FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:33:34Ville Tiitinen34:02
    353FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:33:39Lauri Leirimaa42:45
    354FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:33:52Algot Silvennoinen43:33
    355SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:34:13Elwinger Fredrik37:49
    356SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:35:05Daniel Stunz52:28
    357ESTOK Vru (389)+1:35:08Eero Mttus53:59
    358ESTJOKA (285)+1:35:09Priit Poopuu41:20
    359FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:35:13Ari Manninen47:20
    360FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:35:18Juha-Heikki Henttonen41:51
    361FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:35:32Arvo Paulin56:10
    362SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:35:56Hkan Trollvad49:31
    363FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:36:59Petri Vainio41:11
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:37:21Jarmo Pikkarainen47:48
    365FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:37:24Timo Kankaanp38:50
    366FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:37:43Juha Lerssi57:29
    367FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:37:45Laitala Olli42:13
    368FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:38:00Pauli Juutilainen35:32
    369LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:38:16Igors Buzs42:01
    370SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:38:19Oskar Ek Larsson43:53
    371FINSK-0K (670)+1:38:19Parts Ulo46:58
    372SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:38:32Jan Rutka39:39
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:38:34Topias Niemi39:50
    374FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:38:37Juuso Hgblom44:48
    375FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:38:38Nico Kerkola36:13
    376SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:38:43Karl-Johan Bernard43:02
    377FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:38:58Timo Hynninen45:24
    378LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:39:00Pranas Germanavicius40:41
    379NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:39:11Ivar Haugen35:54
    380FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:39:12Ville Salonen42:07
    381SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:39:12Gran Gustafsson39:52
    382FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:39:27Natalia Efimova41:14
    383SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:39:31Christian Redtzer38:27
    384FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:39:36Petri Tuominen44:03
    385FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:39:41Tuomas Pasanen50:37
    386FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:39:46Timo Jntti50:01
    387FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:39:47Samuli Nio43:36
    388FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:39:51Ari Paganus43:26
    389FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:39:53Samuli Natunen46:32
    390FINRasti 88 (370)+1:39:55Jarkko Mki40:25
    391FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:40:11Teijo Suurp50:03
    392FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:40:12Olli Vlke42:17
    393SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:40:17Per-Ove Melinder40:34
    394SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:40:20Anders Karlsson39:29
    395FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:40:24Eero Visnen50:44
    396SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:40:29Tommy hman43:44
    397SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:40:31Ludvig Bergfalk42:40
    398SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:40:32Alice Hugosson44:02
    399FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:40:34Teemu Rajala40:57
    400FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:40:36Tuomas Turunen47:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >