1 | Järla Orientering (9) | 4:18:02 | Erik Andersson | 40:33 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 39:02 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +7 | Bartosz Pawlak | 40:42 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:05 | Toni Saari | 41:05 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:51 | Hannu Airila | 39:45 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (22) | +3:52 | Victor Silvemark | 39:54 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:59 | Olle Kärner | 40:08 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +6:03 | Mats Haldin | 42:12 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +6:38 | Julian Dent | 40:14 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:42 | Simonas Krepsta | 40:20 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +6:50 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 41:44 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +6:53 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 38:26 | ||
13 | IGTISA (33) | +6:55 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 38:30 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +6:56 | Eirik Svensen | 41:02 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:03 | Teemu Väre | 40:44 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +7:05 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 40:45 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (5) | +7:17 | Matthias Gilgien | 45:49 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:29 | Mattias Eriksson | 43:14 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +8:46 | Timo Joensuu | 40:13 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +8:49 | Janne Weckman | 41:48 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +8:52 | Thomas Carlsson | 40:26 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +9:32 | Simo Martomaa | 39:29 | ||
23 | Lynx (32) | +9:37 | Marko Närvä | 41:14 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:45 | Henrik Laas | 43:29 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +11:20 | Erik Johansson | 41:14 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +11:23 | Erik Blomgren | 42:29 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (81) | +11:25 | Leif Störmer | 47:36 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +13:08 | Erik Thorsson | 41:19 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +13:58 | Heikki Toivio | 42:36 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +14:11 | Antti Rantala | 48:21 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (40) | +14:54 | Martin Hunhammar | 47:00 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +15:02 | Jonas Juveli | 40:39 | ||
33 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +15:21 | Christian Bobach | 38:12 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +16:20 | Martin Härberg | 41:24 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +16:25 | Johan Levin | 47:28 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +16:48 | Jegor Kostylev | 44:20 | ||
37 | OK Orion (51) | +17:16 | Erik Andersson | 40:48 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +17:26 | Bojan Blumenstein | 44:01 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:32 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 40:21 | ||
40 | Frol IL (47) | +17:34 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 46:06 | ||
41 | OK Orient (53) | +17:35 | Mikael Salo | 42:20 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (72) | +17:37 | Halvor Saunes | 41:41 | ||
43 | Täby OK (126) | +17:42 | Johan Lindahl | 45:17 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +17:44 | Trygve Olsen | 44:08 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +17:45 | Stefan Jonsson | 45:29 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +18:19 | Martin Soukop | 42:05 | ||
47 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:18 | Petter Eriksson | 40:10 | ||
48 | OK Linne (17) | +19:30 | David Lingfors | 43:07 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (37) | +19:32 | Henrik Väisänen | 41:12 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +20:12 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 41:43 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (48) | +20:17 | Joel Sjölander | 44:22 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +20:21 | Didrik Hall | 43:46 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (10) | +21:20 | Peter Öberg | 42:02 | ||
54 | Gävle OK (46) | +21:22 | Simon Sjöhed | 48:43 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +21:27 | Jostein Moe | 42:20 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +21:35 | Magne Jutulstad | 42:28 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (55) | +21:56 | Alexsandr Kharchenko | 45:23 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren (8) | +21:57 | Matthias Niggli | 40:59 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +22:22 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 44:01 | ||
60 | OK Kåre (30) | +24:07 | Fredrik Edn | 38:22 | ||
61 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +24:35 | Peter Nordbröden | 48:46 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +24:39 | Matti Saari | 47:05 | ||
63 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +25:00 | Henric Carlsson | 45:19 | ||
64 | Rehns BK (45) | +25:07 | Andreas Calleberg | 44:31 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +26:07 | Simon Brändli | 42:19 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +27:25 | Rikard Ohlsson | 43:35 | ||
67 | Varegg IL (115) | +27:58 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 42:59 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +28:02 | Eetu Summanen | 44:03 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +28:08 | Mikko Heikkilä | 47:10 | ||
70 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +28:15 | Rafal Podzinski | 42:23 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +28:17 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:03 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +28:22 | Henning Sjökvist | 46:01 | ||
73 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +28:34 | Johan Norberg | 43:12 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +28:38 | Viktor Stensson | 49:59 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +28:39 | Anton Wiberg | 44:41 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +28:42 | Teemu Rantala | 43:27 | ||
77 | Attunda OK (97) | +28:47 | Karl Enges | 50:23 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (57) | +29:06 | Simon Imark | 43:12 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +29:31 | Mikko Viitamäki | 45:32 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +29:53 | Kalle Manninen | 47:37 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +30:19 | Timo Mähönen | 41:04 | ||
82 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +30:28 | Eemeli Suominen | 44:26 | ||
83 | MS Parma (19) | +30:31 | Samuli Salmenoja | 58:02 | ||
84 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +31:31 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 45:15 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:40 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 40:26 | ||
86 | Trollelg (107) | +32:21 | Jörgen Tegdan | 48:13 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +32:23 | Lauri Valkonen | 48:23 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +33:20 | Esko Ylikangas | 48:09 | ||
89 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +33:46 | Max Peter Bejmer | 42:41 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +33:56 | Timo Sivill | 43:18 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +35:16 | Pontus Johansson | 50:44 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +35:26 | Santtu Sainio | 45:24 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +35:28 | Anssi Vesanto | 43:45 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (59) | +35:29 | Andreas Axelsson | 43:10 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +35:48 | Vili Virkki | 48:52 | ||
96 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +35:57 | Markku Bergman | 51:47 | ||
97 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +35:58 | Petri Väänänen | 47:06 | ||
98 | Koovee 2 (83) | +36:24 | Kari Kallio | 43:49 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +36:25 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 45:34 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +36:30 | John Oskarsson | 54:06 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +37:22 | Jonne Lehto | 39:25 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +37:43 | Tobias Lindell | 46:55 | ||
103 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +37:50 | Aaro Julkunen | 47:04 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (129) | +40:19 | Juuso Kujanpää | 46:06 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +40:21 | Lauri Similä | 50:32 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +40:54 | Timo Nurmela | 48:30 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +40:57 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 44:41 | ||
108 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +41:01 | Artur Karimbaev | 49:19 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +42:44 | Kjell Erik Roisland | 44:09 | ||
110 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +43:07 | Niklas Österlund | 47:54 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +43:36 | Antti Saikko | 43:38 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +43:42 | Marko Loukkalahti | 45:11 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +43:50 | Sören Sundblom | 42:59 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +44:23 | Christer Garpenlund | 48:22 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +44:27 | Janne Kallioniemi | 48:18 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (103) | +44:30 | Matti Lindstedt | 43:52 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +44:31 | Tero Niemi | 43:52 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +45:55 | Mattias Andersson | 45:53 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (123) | +45:59 | Jonas Eklund | 47:29 | ||
120 | Nord West (73) | +46:05 | Ilia Gusev | 44:34 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +46:07 | Lauri Malsroos | 47:59 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +46:10 | Tomi Koskela | 47:22 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +47:08 | Andreas Gustavsson | 51:57 | ||
124 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +47:09 | Markus Kjerner-Semb | 51:03 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +47:32 | Tero Kopra | 51:18 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (63) | +47:50 | Andreas Holmqvist | 41:17 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +48:16 | Iivo Kriikkula | 44:44 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +48:37 | Markus Vainiomäki | 46:49 | ||
129 | Växjö OK (114) | +48:42 | Niklas Karlsson | 47:51 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +48:53 | Jonas Falk-Weber | 44:15 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +48:58 | Ville Lampinen | 43:54 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +49:03 | Magnus Johansson | 48:28 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +50:10 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 49:31 | ||
134 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +51:07 | Emil Granqvist | 49:38 | ||
135 | OK Södertörn (218) | +51:30 | Johan Sisell | 43:43 | ||
136 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +51:37 | Einar Lund | 49:47 | ||
137 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +51:52 | Johannes Bordal | 51:15 | ||
138 | OK Roslagen (228) | +51:58 | Ola Hultin | 51:23 | ||
139 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +52:02 | Oskar Öqvist | 51:17 | ||
140 | Ganddal IL (225) | +52:13 | Calum Coomb | 49:31 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +52:56 | Andrew Quin | 44:40 | ||
142 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +52:58 | Tatsiana Zhuravleva | 1:00:38 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +53:04 | Adrian Dahlström | 49:48 | ||
144 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +53:37 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 53:31 | ||
145 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +53:53 | Akseli Ruohola | 45:46 | ||
146 | Northern Wind (383) | +54:02 | Pavel Petrov | 48:30 | ||
147 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +54:09 | Markus Svensson | 53:19 | ||
148 | OK77 (116) | +54:26 | Jonathan Ray | 48:42 | ||
149 | Heming Orientering (371) | +54:29 | Claus Martinsen | 52:01 | ||
150 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +54:33 | Markus Kainu | 42:54 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +54:42 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 46:35 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (122) | +54:58 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 47:35 | ||
153 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +55:00 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 59:51 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +55:01 | Jani Hämäläinen | 47:08 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +55:10 | Markus Kaukonen | 52:26 | ||
156 | Pargas IF (195) | +55:19 | Mäkelä Jussi | 52:31 | ||
157 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +55:57 | Thomas Persson | 55:16 | ||
158 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +56:01 | Mikko Kuusela | 54:36 | ||
159 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +56:28 | Rickard Olsson | 56:32 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +57:03 | Miro Tuomala | 46:29 | ||
161 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +57:07 | Rene Vock | 1:03:56 | ||
162 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +57:07 | Ivan Egorov | 47:36 | ||
163 | Oppsal IF (188) | +57:09 | Sindre Fjogstad | 47:47 | ||
164 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +57:12 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 49:37 | ||
165 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +57:20 | Tero Salonen | 55:49 | ||
166 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +57:32 | Konsta Piironen | 52:54 | ||
167 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +57:42 | Matias Arola | 49:33 | ||
168 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +59:25 | Patrik Johansson | 51:21 | ||
169 | Haninge SOK (217) | +59:28 | P-O Ivarsson | 51:17 | ||
170 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +59:28 | Dmitryi Efremkin | 48:59 | ||
171 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +59:29 | Antti Pasi | 47:48 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +59:31 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 49:23 | ||
173 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +59:32 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 51:24 | ||
174 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +59:54 | Anne Hansson | 1:09:03 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:00:08 | Jerome Kaeser | 50:04 | ||
176 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:00:18 | Brage Jörum | 51:22 | ||
177 | Halmstad OK (259) | +1:00:21 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 50:07 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:00:47 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 59:22 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:01:11 | Karl Palm | 58:48 | ||
180 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:01:42 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 42:02 | ||
181 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +1:01:46 | Ville Ruokamo | 44:22 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:01:48 | Martin Nilsson | 55:07 | ||
183 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:01:53 | Joel Kristiansson | 50:11 | ||
184 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +1:01:57 | Rikard Imark | 46:27 | ||
185 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:02:06 | Antti Sainio | 43:55 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:02:08 | Andreas Nikolausson | 49:08 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:02:12 | Philip Edvardsson | 45:51 | ||
188 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:02:27 | Martin Blomgren | 55:49 | ||
189 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:02:52 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 54:31 | ||
190 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +1:02:58 | Ole U Johansen | 54:44 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:03:01 | Jaakko Tervo | 51:20 | ||
192 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:03:04 | Nikolai Znoev | 50:12 | ||
193 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +1:03:07 | Sergei Tiulenev | 56:46 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:03:23 | Aigars Leiboms | 53:06 | ||
195 | Ultra (163) | +1:03:28 | Artem Bukovets | 1:03:20 | ||
196 | www.therun.nu (386) | +1:03:33 | Mike Litoris | 55:12 | ||
197 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +1:03:38 | Timo Partanen | 53:26 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:03:48 | Miika Laine | 45:44 | ||
199 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:03:50 | Erik Haajanen | 43:56 | ||
200 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:04:25 | Emils Udris | 47:55 | ||
201 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:05:35 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 53:46 | ||
202 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:05:41 | Jakob Fransson | 50:30 | ||
203 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:06:06 | Ainars Mankus | 49:10 | ||
204 | Skogslöparna (352) | +1:06:55 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 56:22 | ||
205 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +1:07:06 | Trygve Lägran | 56:45 | ||
206 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:07:22 | Matias Kankkunen | 51:58 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:07:25 | Vesa Lahtinen | 50:43 | ||
208 | Omega (145) | +1:07:26 | Artem Tihonov | 51:12 | ||
209 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +1:08:27 | Fredrik Sandberg | 52:06 | ||
210 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:08:32 | Girts Linins | 56:25 | ||
211 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +1:08:44 | Ville Väyrynen | 54:29 | ||
212 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +1:08:54 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 55:14 | ||
213 | Verdal OK (274) | +1:09:04 | Stein Markhus | 58:51 | ||
214 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:09:14 | Tomas Lilja | 52:39 | ||
215 | Enga (85) | +1:09:22 | John Tore Vik | 51:55 | ||
216 | Närpes OK (348) | +1:09:26 | Björn Rosenqvist | 57:23 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 (167) | +1:09:47 | Sami Mönttinen | 47:07 | ||
218 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:10:09 | Håkan Palm | 49:26 | ||
219 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:10:16 | Karoliina Sundberg | 44:24 | ||
220 | Ex-Legends (267) | +1:10:22 | Kimmo Liljeström | 53:40 | ||
221 | White Nights SPb (134) | +1:11:26 | Viktor Kurguzkin | 56:17 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +1:11:31 | Jyrki Tuomala | 49:20 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +1:11:33 | Juho Elovaara | 53:20 | ||
224 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +1:11:38 | Ville Kinnala | 56:19 | ||
225 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +1:11:55 | Janne Muhonen | 53:39 | ||
226 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:12:09 | Fredrik Trahn | 53:55 | ||
227 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:12:11 | Andreas Curiger | 55:07 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +1:12:18 | Miska Saarnijoki | 55:14 | ||
229 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:12:36 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 54:18 | ||
230 | GNEIST (552) | +1:12:49 | Snorre Lunde | 57:36 | ||
231 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +1:13:03 | Petri Rolig | 57:45 | ||
232 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +1:13:33 | Öystein Haug | 51:17 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +1:13:33 | Tapio Keskitalo | 54:44 | ||
234 | OK Botnia (263) | +1:13:35 | Thomas Cederberg | 49:02 | ||
235 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:15:09 | Jan Näslund | 48:33 | ||
236 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:15:22 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 51:16 | ||
237 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:15:22 | Christian Holm | 58:37 | ||
238 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +1:15:23 | Håkan Redtzer | 57:37 | ||
239 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +1:15:30 | Olavi Ottas | 51:39 | ||
240 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +1:15:58 | Jennifer Ricketts | 56:17 | ||
241 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +1:15:58 | Christer Arksand | 58:59 | ||
242 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +1:16:21 | Sami Löfman | 56:42 | ||
243 | Klaani (1534) | +1:16:27 | Juha Huusari | 56:04 | ||
244 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:16:45 | Eero Ylipulli | 51:23 | ||
245 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:16:47 | Jani Myllärinen | 45:23 | ||
246 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +1:18:08 | Mika Tuononen | 56:05 | ||
247 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +1:18:11 | Martin Sundlöf | 46:59 | ||
248 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +1:18:13 | Ida Wadman | 1:07:48 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +1:18:20 | Veikka Annila | 55:37 | ||
250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +1:18:24 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:02:43 | ||
251 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:18:30 | Heikki Saarinen | 57:46 | ||
252 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +1:18:41 | Esko Udd | 1:00:15 | ||
253 | OK!Sport (244) | +1:18:55 | Grzegorz Wroblewski | 52:51 | ||
254 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +1:19:09 | Tomas Björklöf | 54:20 | ||
255 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +1:19:11 | Thomas Norström | 1:01:44 | ||
256 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:19:18 | Ludvig Ek | 45:15 | ||
257 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +1:19:18 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:02:42 | ||
258 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +1:19:22 | Johan Herbert | 53:07 | ||
259 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +1:19:25 | Tero Viljanen | 49:28 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:19:51 | Mikko Ahola | 43:40 | ||
261 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +1:20:24 | Sergei Smirnov | 44:54 | ||
262 | CUS Bologna (200) | +1:20:35 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 55:01 | ||
263 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:21:21 | Tero Vesisenaho | 47:23 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +1:21:23 | Lauri Heinaro | 54:48 | ||
265 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:21:26 | Miika Haataja | 46:36 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +1:21:29 | Juha Rauhala | 50:02 | ||
267 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:21:36 | Tapio Järvensivu | 50:16 | ||
268 | Koovee 4 (415) | +1:22:00 | Otso Westerlund | 55:32 | ||
269 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +1:22:10 | Tommi Huostila | 50:48 | ||
270 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +1:22:13 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 54:38 | ||
271 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +1:22:16 | Juha Similä | 52:22 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +1:22:17 | Arto Ranki | 50:42 | ||
273 | Jussis seven (565) | +1:22:24 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:05:49 | ||
274 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:22:43 | Roope Rönkkö | 56:53 | ||
275 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +1:23:04 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 43:12 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:23:08 | Tuomas Ernamo | 50:40 | ||
277 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:23:25 | Niklas Carlsson | 51:02 | ||
278 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +1:23:27 | Petri Hynninen | 52:08 | ||
279 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +1:23:34 | Juha Inkilä | 56:59 | ||
280 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +1:23:38 | Joonas Notkola | 54:39 | ||
281 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:23:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 51:33 | ||
282 | Lynx 3 (272) | +1:23:58 | Juha Tilli | 54:16 | ||
283 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +1:24:04 | Maija Hakala | 48:48 | ||
284 | Legenda (305) | +1:24:27 | Valeriy Pautov | 56:59 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:24:47 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:04:27 | ||
286 | IngPromTeam (322) | +1:24:53 | Mikhail Mashukov | 1:00:04 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +1:25:05 | Veeti Otsamo | 55:36 | ||
288 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +1:25:24 | Sergey Gaskevich | 49:14 | ||
289 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +1:25:54 | Karina Fershalova | 48:47 | ||
290 | Västerås SOK (556) | +1:25:57 | Andreas Sundström | 50:32 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +1:25:57 | Hemanni Sankelo | 47:27 | ||
292 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +1:25:58 | Gustav Boquist | 1:13:15 | ||
293 | OK Renen (666) | +1:26:24 | Claes Turesson | 1:18:08 | ||
294 | Correze CO (331) | +1:26:25 | Benjamin Leduc | 59:45 | ||
295 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +1:26:27 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:00:55 | ||
296 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +1:26:38 | visa Koponen | 56:15 | ||
297 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +1:26:38 | Samuel Örn | 48:23 | ||
298 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +1:26:55 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 58:28 | ||
299 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:27:01 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:03:37 | ||
300 | Haldenrælet (454) | +1:27:17 | Martin Jullum | 48:26 | ||
301 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +1:27:19 | Juha Kauria | 47:25 | ||
302 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +1:27:19 | Tori Owen | 1:09:05 | ||
303 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +1:27:32 | Timo Peltonen | 1:13:49 | ||
304 | Navi 2 (559) | +1:27:35 | Jouni Nykänen | 49:21 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +1:27:43 | Heikki Pajuoja | 56:00 | ||
306 | Tesla Brno (442) | +1:27:53 | Petr Strejcek | 53:12 | ||
307 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +1:28:05 | Jan Wasström | 48:18 | ||
308 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +1:28:08 | Jouni Saranpää | 52:57 | ||
309 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +1:28:10 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 54:36 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +1:28:21 | Heikki Haapakoski | 54:32 | ||
311 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +1:28:23 | Niklas Salo | 52:00 | ||
312 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:28:45 | Susen Loesch | 48:55 | ||
313 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +1:28:55 | Joacim Tingstorp | 49:37 | ||
314 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +1:29:06 | Harri Jokela | 58:45 | ||
315 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +1:29:08 | Göran Hellgren | 56:33 | ||
316 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +1:29:27 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:01:57 | ||
317 | Ök-94 (431) | +1:30:15 | Rune Teigland | 57:44 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:30:20 | Jarmo Viita | 1:03:47 | ||
319 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +1:30:23 | Pietari Mansikka-Aho | 1:01:00 | ||
320 | IF Minken (273) | +1:30:52 | Sören Strandvall | 59:38 | ||
321 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +1:31:40 | Kjell Boman | 59:19 | ||
322 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:31:51 | Kimmo Määttä | 46:06 | ||
323 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +1:31:57 | Lasse Westerholm | 48:00 | ||
324 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +1:31:57 | VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA | 1:03:29 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +1:32:13 | Petteri Hakala | 54:59 | ||
326 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +1:32:26 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 52:38 | ||
327 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +1:32:31 | Einars Sillers | 54:14 | ||
328 | Laihian Luja (421) | +1:32:36 | Sami Kuntola | 52:27 | ||
329 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:32:39 | Hans Christian Meen | 1:00:58 | ||
330 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +1:32:57 | Miikka Pohja | 59:28 | ||
331 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +1:32:58 | Marko Rantanen | 57:49 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +1:33:01 | Hannu Arki | 58:28 | ||
333 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +1:33:03 | Lea Reime | 59:25 | ||
334 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:33:04 | Kimmo Niemi | 47:26 | ||
335 | Dublin University (482) | +1:33:15 | Eoin McCullough | 45:15 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +1:33:21 | Raimo Kankkunen | 54:02 | ||
337 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:33:24 | Ville Tiitinen | 44:33 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:33:25 | Janne Virtanen | 43:37 | ||
339 | OK West (487) | +1:33:26 | Toomas Teekel | 1:10:16 | ||
340 | IF Thor (1605) | +1:34:15 | Elwinger Fredrik | 48:32 | ||
341 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +1:34:31 | Antti Korhonen | 57:21 | ||
342 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +1:34:33 | Joni Hirvonen | 51:11 | ||
343 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:34:37 | Tapani Keskitalo | 55:30 | ||
344 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +1:34:40 | Lauri Leirimaa | 54:27 | ||
345 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +1:34:45 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:09:31 | ||
346 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +1:35:47 | Meelis Mälberg | 59:30 | ||
347 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +1:35:49 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 57:32 | ||
348 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:35:54 | Roope Lohikoski | 52:30 | ||
349 | A2 (208) | +1:36:12 | Janis Lazdans | 53:35 | ||
350 | OC Toffee (491) | +1:36:19 | Jussi Viero | 53:03 | ||
351 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +1:37:32 | Algot Silvennoinen | 57:54 | ||
352 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +1:37:38 | Ari Manninen | 1:00:26 | ||
353 | JOKA (285) | +1:37:41 | Priit Poopuu | 54:32 | ||
354 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +1:38:05 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 55:17 | ||
355 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +1:38:36 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 54:51 | ||
356 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +1:38:47 | Harri Laine | 1:08:28 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +1:38:48 | Topias Niemi | 50:45 | ||
358 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:39:00 | Nico Kerkola | 47:16 | ||
359 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +1:39:00 | Ivar Haugen | 46:22 | ||
360 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:39:02 | Pauli Juutilainen | 47:15 | ||
361 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +1:39:10 | Daniel Stunz | 1:07:14 | ||
362 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:39:10 | Petri Vainio | 54:03 | ||
363 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:39:50 | Jan Rutka | 51:36 | ||
364 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +1:40:08 | Håkan Trollvad | 1:04:24 | ||
365 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +1:40:09 | Igors Buzs | 54:35 | ||
366 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +1:40:11 | Juha Lerssi | 1:10:38 | ||
367 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +1:40:18 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 1:01:26 | ||
368 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:40:23 | Timo Kankaanpää | 52:30 | ||
369 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +1:40:25 | Natalia Efimova | 52:53 | ||
370 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +1:40:27 | Juuso Högblom | 57:19 | ||
371 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +1:40:31 | Karl-Johan Bernard | 55:31 | ||
372 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +1:40:35 | Pranas Germanavicius | 52:57 | ||
373 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +1:40:35 | Christian Redtzer | 50:12 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:40:37 | Petri Tuominen | 55:45 | ||
375 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:40:41 | Laitala Olli | 55:49 | ||
376 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:41:47 | Ville Salonen | 55:21 | ||
377 | OK Vöru (389) | +1:42:03 | Eero Möttus | 1:11:35 | ||
378 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:42:39 | Seppo Lamberg | 50:51 | ||
379 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:42:47 | Anders Karlsson | 52:37 | ||
380 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:43:13 | Alice Hugosson | 57:24 | ||
381 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +1:43:15 | Timo Hynninen | 1:00:22 | ||
382 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:43:16 | Per-Ove Melinder | 54:14 | ||
383 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:43:19 | Daniil Tetikov | 51:39 | ||
384 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:43:20 | Teemu Rajala | 54:24 | ||
385 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +1:43:25 | Arvo Paulin | 1:14:44 | ||
386 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:43:27 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:00:53 | ||
387 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:43:29 | Roope Sormunen | 50:21 | ||
388 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +1:43:52 | Eero Väisänen | 1:04:53 | ||
389 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:43:54 | Olli Välke | 56:40 | ||
390 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:43:54 | Tommy Åhman | 57:50 | ||
391 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +1:43:56 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:04:29 | ||
392 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:44:02 | Ari Paganus | 58:16 | ||
393 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:44:05 | Jarkko Mäki | 55:16 | ||
394 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:44:11 | Matti Hakola | 1:01:14 | ||
395 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +1:44:18 | Göran Gustafsson | 55:38 | ||
396 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +1:44:22 | Juha Rantoja | 55:32 | ||
397 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:44:23 | Ludvig Bergfalk | 57:11 | ||
398 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +1:44:34 | Arto Seppänen | 55:57 | ||
399 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +1:44:42 | Mika Jurvakainen | 59:36 | ||
400 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +1:44:43 | Jari Haimi | 56:41 | ||
401 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +1:44:48 | Timo Punkari | 58:26 | ||
402 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +1:45:10 | Erno Toroi | 1:12:48 | ||
403 | Settiäijät (646) | +1:45:12 | Petteri Vigren | 55:08 | ||
404 | Savon Suunta (489) | +1:45:26 | Samuli Natunen | 1:02:44 | ||
405 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +1:45:43 | Samuli Nio | 1:00:12 | ||
406 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:45:54 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:07:31 | ||
407 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +1:46:10 | Taisto Salo | 1:12:17 | ||
408 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +1:46:13 | Mikko Salmi | 58:39 | ||
409 | SK-0K (670) | +1:46:16 | Parts Ulo | 1:05:35 | ||
410 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:46:19 | Reima Vainio | 58:48 | ||
411 | Petolintu (446) | +1:46:25 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:01:29 | ||
412 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:46:29 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 54:56 | ||
413 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +1:46:30 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 59:16 | ||
414 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:46:34 | Lars Engström | 58:36 | ||
415 | Wing OK (124) | +1:46:35 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 54:09 | ||
416 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:46:37 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:01:20 | ||
417 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +1:46:55 | Valeri Slavinski | 59:11 | ||
418 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +1:47:00 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 51:30 | ||
419 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +1:47:28 | Ville Glad | 48:44 | ||
420 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:48:03 | Linus Westerlund | 1:00:23 | ||
421 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:48:07 | Arto Virtala | 52:55 | ||
422 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +1:48:23 | Vents Ozolins | 1:01:44 | ||
423 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +1:48:36 | Oskar Karlin | 1:00:13 | ||
424 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:49:05 | Einar Raudkepp | 59:20 | ||
425 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:49:22 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:07:56 | ||
426 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +1:50:11 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:11:28 | ||
427 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +1:50:11 | Joonas Mäkelä | 51:14 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +1:50:26 | Pyry Seppälä | 55:04 | ||
429 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:50:28 | Jussi Vasama | 56:23 | ||
430 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:50:43 | Oliver Ktt | 56:26 | ||
431 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +1:50:43 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 47:12 | ||
432 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +1:50:49 | Timo Jäntti | 1:11:43 | ||
433 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:50:55 | Juha Anttila | 1:01:00 | ||
434 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +1:50:59 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:08:55 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:51:01 | Sakari Koskela | 49:15 | ||
436 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:51:07 | Esa Maajärvi | 53:13 | ||
437 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:51:07 | Karlis Kaminskis | 51:04 | ||
438 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:51:10 | Juhani Lehto | 1:18:02 | ||
439 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:51:11 | Roope Näsi | 57:19 | ||
440 | Aluksne (672) | +1:51:15 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:06:57 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +1:51:17 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:13:44 | ||
442 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +1:51:19 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:12:57 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:51:23 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:02:07 | ||
444 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +1:51:23 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:03:49 | ||
445 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:51:29 | Tero Virkkala | 1:01:22 | ||
446 | IK Auseklis (224) | +1:52:09 | Arnis Grasis | 48:56 | ||
447 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:52:13 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:03:34 | ||
448 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:52:31 | Henna Saarinen | 1:00:42 | ||
449 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:52:43 | Ewan McMillan | 48:02 | ||
450 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +1:52:44 | Batya Barkalov | 1:20:59 | ||
451 | Rastiketut (409) | +1:52:46 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:14:17 | ||
452 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +1:52:49 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:07:36 | ||
453 | Nostars (328) | +1:53:02 | Jouni Modig | 1:02:59 | ||
454 | Vesta (438) | +1:53:03 | Aleksei Zdeblovskyi | 47:36 | ||
455 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:53:03 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:04:27 | ||
456 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:53:09 | Albin Andersson | 53:03 | ||
457 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:53:19 | Risto Höglund | 58:03 | ||
458 | RAE ROK (260) | +1:54:06 | Kaido Nurja | 53:22 | ||
459 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +1:54:12 | Pertti Laine | 58:49 | ||
460 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +1:54:29 | Torvald Haldin | 1:09:03 | ||
461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +1:54:41 | Oskari Jokikokko | 58:58 | ||
462 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:54:42 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 54:27 | ||
463 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:54:43 | Aapo Tonder | 57:30 | ||
464 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:54:49 | Ain Roosimägi | 1:06:47 | ||
465 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +1:54:56 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:04:24 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +1:54:58 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:03:06 | ||
467 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:55:03 | Erno Puupponen | 1:07:00 | ||
468 | Socca (1412) | +1:55:18 | Ari Itälä | 1:05:29 | ||
469 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:55:34 | Felix LindellÖhman | 46:21 | ||
470 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:55:43 | Marko Korhonen | 55:21 | ||
471 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +1:56:14 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:16:23 | ||
472 | Bristol OK (232) | +1:56:23 | Keith Agmen | 56:32 | ||
473 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:56:26 | Henrik Petersson | 56:08 | ||
474 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +1:56:26 | Oskari Jumppanen | 56:36 | ||
475 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +1:56:28 | Topi Kuorelahti | 1:06:24 | ||
476 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +1:56:32 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:06:51 | ||
477 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:56:39 | Paavo Väisänen | 50:36 | ||
478 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:56:50 | Aleksi Hellman | 52:36 | ||
479 | OK Arona (271) | +1:57:23 | Kalvis Kalva | 52:29 | ||
480 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:57:25 | Tomas Porthin | 47:04 | ||
481 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +1:57:28 | Eemil Sakki | 1:00:11 | ||
482 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:57:29 | Emil Håsten | 1:08:34 | ||
483 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:57:35 | Markus Pessa | 48:06 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +1:57:37 | Hannu Koponen | 1:00:49 | ||
485 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:57:40 | Esko Sorri | 55:55 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:57:41 | Juho Pousi | 1:01:00 | ||
487 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:57:43 | Peter Kronholm | 57:10 | ||
488 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:58:02 | Aki Alatalo | 46:52 | ||
489 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +1:58:07 | Nicklas Doyle | 1:02:49 | ||
490 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:58:20 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:00:56 | ||
491 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:58:22 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 58:01 | ||
492 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +1:58:41 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:08:42 | ||
493 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:59:05 | Giancarlo DellEva | 1:10:57 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:59:08 | Juho Virtanen | 1:11:31 | ||
495 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:59:15 | Liis Johanson | 55:10 | ||
496 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:59:17 | Anssi Poutanen | 56:20 | ||
497 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:59:40 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 59:23 | ||
498 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +2:00:00 | Jyrki Nieminen | 59:31 | ||
499 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +2:00:03 | Janne Lahti | 1:04:50 | ||
500 | SCA Finland (1142) | +2:00:08 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 1:06:06 | ||
501 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:00:58 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:00:35 | ||
502 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +2:01:06 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:13:02 | ||
503 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +2:01:18 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:00:16 | ||
504 | Sportvogl (590) | +2:01:24 | dirk hartmann | 57:54 | ||
505 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +2:01:29 | Antti Kanerva | 1:01:18 | ||
506 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +2:01:44 | Antti Vigelius | 1:04:01 | ||
507 | Pullin serkut (453) | +2:02:44 | Esa Korpela | 1:01:24 | ||
508 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:02:46 | Hörnell Dan | 1:02:44 | ||
509 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +2:02:52 | Kari Lietzn | 1:02:13 | ||
510 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +2:02:54 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:01:27 | ||
511 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:02:56 | Pasi Suvanto | 56:43 | ||
512 | OK SAULE (766) | +2:02:59 | Ivanas Ziaziulia | 56:48 | ||
513 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:02:59 | Tom Kristensen | 1:09:50 | ||
514 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +2:03:11 | Tony Björk | 1:01:58 | ||
515 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +2:03:13 | Timo Penttilä | 56:01 | ||
516 | Weljekset (940) | +2:03:14 | Jukka Niskanen | 54:06 | ||
517 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +2:03:22 | Rnno Sulg | 1:07:48 | ||
518 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:03:33 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:01:24 | ||
519 | Epilän Esa (601) | +2:03:41 | Eero Heino | 1:03:53 | ||
520 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +2:03:42 | Leons Pelna | 1:18:38 | ||
521 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +2:03:46 | Kaj Fredriksson | 57:38 | ||
522 | KeparDI (515) | +2:03:53 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:01:59 | ||
523 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:03:58 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:21:07 | ||
524 | Tuuripellet (804) | +2:04:02 | Antti Ryytty | 59:15 | ||
525 | Finnmap (512) | +2:04:08 | Antti Rantala | 46:55 | ||
526 | Metsähallitus (647) | +2:04:36 | Raimo Itkonen | 59:17 | ||
527 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +2:04:44 | Örjan Sahl | 1:04:34 | ||
528 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +2:04:48 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:04:41 | ||
529 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:05:16 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:05:04 | ||
530 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:05:18 | Teemu Pietilä | 52:25 | ||
531 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +2:05:24 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:15:48 | ||
532 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:05:26 | Kalle Koivusalo | 54:55 | ||
533 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +2:05:28 | Jan Lång | 1:03:47 | ||
534 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +2:05:30 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:04:47 | ||
535 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +2:05:53 | Oskars Seilis | 52:25 | ||
536 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:05:53 | Sampsa Järviö | 1:04:29 | ||
537 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:05:56 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:05:03 | ||
538 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +2:05:58 | Antti Saalasti | 1:00:45 | ||
539 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +2:06:00 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:05:44 | ||
540 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:06:04 | Simo Kelosuo | 1:05:43 | ||
541 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:06:09 | Pavel Jufanov-Mishin | 53:00 | ||
542 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +2:06:10 | Jorma Liljedahl | 58:31 | ||
543 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:06:16 | Mitri Tuomala | 54:37 | ||
544 | Murut (531) | +2:07:04 | Anna Ojapalo | 51:04 | ||
545 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +2:07:05 | Linus Hansen | 50:26 | ||
546 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +2:07:14 | Juuso Järviö | 57:38 | ||
547 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +2:07:38 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 1:02:14 | ||
548 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +2:07:43 | Reijo Kuoppala | 57:24 | ||
549 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +2:07:43 | Arto Parkko | 1:01:33 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +2:07:59 | Aapo Viippola | 54:52 | ||
551 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +2:08:16 | Petri Pantsar | 1:08:26 | ||
552 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +2:08:21 | Timo Kivinen | 57:10 | ||
553 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +2:08:23 | Kauko Parkkinen | 57:55 | ||
554 | OK77 4 (716) | +2:08:29 | Anders af Hällström | 1:06:29 | ||
555 | Väsby OK (499) | +2:09:00 | Mårten Anterud | 59:39 | ||
556 | Endurance (581) | +2:09:07 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 59:51 | ||
557 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +2:09:08 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:06:59 | ||
558 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +2:09:13 | Pauli Savela | 1:08:07 | ||
559 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +2:09:24 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:09:09 | ||
560 | Omega 3 (411) | +2:10:07 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:00:26 | ||
561 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +2:10:08 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:10:24 | ||
562 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +2:10:12 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:01:18 | ||
563 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +2:10:37 | Janne Filpus | 1:00:07 | ||
564 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +2:10:50 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:08:51 | ||
565 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:10:56 | Pauli Vinni | 1:07:15 | ||
566 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:11:32 | Irina Mihalko | 58:39 | ||
567 | Legenda 2 (657) | +2:11:46 | Vadim Ershov | 54:46 | ||
568 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +2:11:56 | Antero Sistonen | 1:09:15 | ||
569 | Trencapins (605) | +2:12:17 | Ampa Gil | 1:06:58 | ||
570 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +2:12:17 | Håkan Björklund | 57:40 | ||
571 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +2:12:19 | Juha Rintala | 56:16 | ||
572 | OK Terjärv (586) | +2:12:43 | August Högnabba | 56:48 | ||
573 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +2:12:45 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:11:09 | ||
574 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +2:12:46 | Tommi Mattila | 58:23 | ||
575 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:12:58 | Alexey Krilov | 59:32 | ||
576 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:13:06 | Erik Nurmi | 48:06 | ||
577 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:13:09 | Riku Österman | 1:04:42 | ||
578 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +2:13:45 | Antti Aarnio | 1:01:08 | ||
579 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:13:50 | Karin Hodel | 56:49 | ||
580 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +2:13:55 | Ilkka Vänskä | 58:06 | ||
581 | Puujalad (608) | +2:13:59 | Veiko Virunurm | 1:06:40 | ||
582 | OUSA (479) | +2:14:05 | Bosley Addison | 1:00:47 | ||
583 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:14:07 | Markku Huotari | 1:04:36 | ||
584 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +2:14:07 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:18:47 | ||
585 | Seskarö IF (788) | +2:14:08 | Jan Lindelöf | 1:07:54 | ||
586 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:14:09 | Mikko Uotila | 1:09:04 | ||
587 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +2:14:12 | Petri Laitonen | 1:01:49 | ||
588 | Vincit (1422) | +2:14:15 | Olli Pasanen | 1:03:51 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +2:14:16 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 1:00:47 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:14:17 | Juho Salminen | 54:38 | ||
591 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +2:14:18 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:11:20 | ||
592 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +2:14:24 | Ville Vuorinen | 58:35 | ||
593 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +2:14:26 | Seppo Määttä | 1:09:12 | ||
594 | IF Åland (615) | +2:14:53 | Marcus Söderström | 49:58 | ||
595 | Solf IK (558) | +2:14:54 | Jan Enegren | 1:11:19 | ||
596 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +2:14:58 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:05:06 | ||
597 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +2:14:59 | Jouko Peipinen | 58:17 | ||
598 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +2:15:02 | Risto Posio | 1:03:41 | ||
599 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +2:15:06 | Pekka Aalto | 50:28 | ||
600 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +2:15:07 | Jukka Salo | 1:02:10 | ||
601 | IK Kronan (368) | +2:15:11 | Ove Snåre | 1:04:46 | ||
602 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +2:15:12 | Tarmo Kokko | 59:04 | ||
603 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +2:15:15 | Janne Vainio | 1:15:01 | ||
604 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +2:15:24 | mika ruuhiala | 1:02:15 | ||
605 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +2:15:28 | Akseli Escartin | 1:05:23 | ||
606 | IK Grane (330) | +2:15:40 | Elena Altukhova | 1:15:29 | ||
607 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +2:15:53 | Emil Nilsson | 1:08:09 | ||
608 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:16:11 | Harri Eskelin | 1:09:52 | ||
609 | MADROG (495) | +2:16:13 | Jussi Sulander | 53:30 | ||
610 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +2:16:16 | Jari Kapanen | 1:06:05 | ||
611 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +2:16:29 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:02:39 | ||
612 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +2:16:31 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:07:21 | ||
613 | IK Falken (524) | +2:16:53 | Hannes Stubb | 53:20 | ||
614 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +2:17:07 | Jussi Seppälä | 51:59 | ||
615 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +2:17:15 | Janne Kananen | 1:14:30 | ||
616 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +2:17:16 | Pekka Vilska | 1:17:31 | ||
617 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +2:17:19 | Joose Nurmela | 1:00:58 | ||
618 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +2:17:24 | Tapio Tiensuu | 1:17:24 | ||
619 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +2:17:28 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:07:06 | ||
620 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +2:17:30 | Paavo Onnela | 1:06:16 | ||
621 | Juntit OK (790) | +2:17:31 | Timo Vlasov | 1:03:34 | ||
622 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +2:17:41 | Arto Valkonen | 59:06 | ||
623 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +2:17:47 | Harri Kuosa | 1:15:42 | ||
624 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +2:17:51 | Philippe Pogu | 1:08:46 | ||
625 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +2:17:54 | Kyösti Karttunen | 59:55 | ||
626 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +2:17:56 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:03:46 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +2:18:05 | Jukka Pekka Lätti | 1:00:37 | ||
628 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:18:10 | Arto Nieminen | 1:17:45 | ||
629 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +2:18:24 | Olli Axelin | 1:04:13 | ||
630 | SK Uranus (610) | +2:18:30 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:01:19 | ||
631 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +2:18:43 | Panu Koivula | 57:45 | ||
632 | Versowood (1566) | +2:18:55 | Kimmo Hytönen | 54:57 | ||
633 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +2:19:02 | Kari Heinonen | 59:40 | ||
634 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +2:19:05 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:14:18 | ||
635 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +2:19:11 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:09:46 | ||
636 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +2:19:15 | Kimmo Laine | 1:00:00 | ||
637 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +2:19:48 | Jenna Pajunen | 50:44 | ||
638 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +2:19:49 | Marcus Ekström | 1:16:38 | ||
639 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +2:19:51 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:17:50 | ||
640 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +2:19:53 | Sami Kinttu | 59:07 | ||
641 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +2:20:11 | Imants Caklis | 1:04:26 | ||
642 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +2:20:33 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:05:03 | ||
643 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +2:20:44 | Kai Samelin | 1:06:53 | ||
644 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +2:20:49 | Juha Risku | 1:10:32 | ||
645 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +2:20:55 | Alexey Borevich | 1:08:09 | ||
646 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +2:20:58 | Torgny Jeppsson | 1:05:22 | ||
647 | Aron Haka (920) | +2:21:03 | Markku Salo | 1:05:22 | ||
648 | Raision Kuula (761) | +2:21:04 | Hannu Suikki | 1:05:06 | ||
649 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +2:21:07 | Markus Rolig | 1:16:12 | ||
650 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +2:21:46 | Rolf Bredesen | 1:12:13 | ||
651 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +2:22:25 | Jari Vanhala | 1:11:56 | ||
652 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +2:22:44 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:13:22 | ||
653 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:22:45 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:02:37 | ||
654 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +2:22:58 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:22:31 | ||
655 | Riihon ukk (567) | +2:22:59 | Harri Lepistö | 1:22:41 | ||
656 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +2:23:01 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:04:49 | ||
657 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +2:23:07 | Antti Junttola | 1:12:03 | ||
658 | Peab Seicon (543) | +2:23:15 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:10:33 | ||
659 | Metsä Group (861) | +2:23:22 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:16:06 | ||
660 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +2:24:12 | Jaan Olvet | 1:07:47 | ||
661 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +2:24:15 | Pasi Huuskonen | 1:10:08 | ||
662 | OK Jorren (621) | +2:24:31 | Sanna Nymalm | 50:34 | ||
663 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +2:24:34 | Jorma Paski | 1:10:39 | ||
664 | Akilles OK (444) | +2:24:38 | Anders Lindahl | 1:03:28 | ||
665 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +2:24:51 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:08:59 | ||
666 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +2:25:09 | Jussi Kallio | 1:00:21 | ||
667 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +2:25:23 | Marko Jylkkä | 1:02:49 | ||
668 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +2:25:24 | Jukka Ruha | 1:05:47 | ||
669 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +2:25:30 | Jussi Salminen | 1:02:56 | ||
670 | Pelikassit (1055) | +2:25:31 | Ossi Vuorinen | 1:02:58 | ||
671 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +2:25:33 | Thomas Adolfsson | 56:33 | ||
672 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +2:25:35 | Juha Koskinen | 58:28 | ||
673 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +2:25:37 | Esa Kiiski | 1:06:43 | ||
674 | Team Lost (825) | +2:25:42 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:06:42 | ||
675 | Utin Haukat (837) | +2:25:47 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:01:47 | ||
676 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +2:25:49 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:03:25 | ||
677 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +2:25:52 | Hasse Vedin | 56:22 | ||
678 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +2:25:53 | Reino Hotti | 1:21:34 | ||
679 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +2:25:58 | Fricis Spektors | 1:03:28 | ||
680 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +2:26:01 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:12:27 | ||
681 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +2:26:42 | Matti Väänänen | 1:10:40 | ||
682 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +2:26:46 | Timo Myllynen | 1:10:28 | ||
683 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +2:26:51 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:19:18 | ||
684 | SukK 83 (833) | +2:26:54 | Antti Kutinlahti | 1:08:07 | ||
685 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +2:26:58 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:17:20 | ||
686 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +2:27:18 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:11:56 | ||
687 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +2:27:39 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:02:42 | ||
688 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +2:28:06 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:06:28 | ||
689 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +2:28:07 | Sampo Keskinen | 53:04 | ||
690 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +2:28:12 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:17:25 | ||
691 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +2:28:13 | Joan Gomez | 1:04:25 | ||
692 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +2:28:17 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:07:26 | ||
693 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +2:28:19 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:12:09 | ||
694 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +2:28:21 | Pekka Rissanen | 59:40 | ||
695 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +2:28:25 | Öyvind Sörlie | 1:00:20 | ||
696 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +2:28:30 | Teemu Puodinketo | 1:21:10 | ||
697 | Taxi Team (638) | +2:28:41 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:05:52 | ||
698 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +2:28:43 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:18:05 | ||
699 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:28:50 | Vesa Blom | 1:02:37 | ||
700 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +2:28:53 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:09:04 | ||
701 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:28:56 | Pertti Lahdelma | 54:49 | ||
702 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:28:56 | Markku Saramäki | 1:03:50 | ||
703 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +2:28:58 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:04:42 | ||
704 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +2:29:04 | Juha Metsälä | 1:09:49 | ||
705 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +2:29:19 | Martin Egger | 1:04:28 | ||
706 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +2:29:26 | Lukas Granlund | 1:00:22 | ||
707 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +2:29:34 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:04:42 | ||
708 | Malax IF (390) | +2:29:44 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:11:43 | ||
709 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +2:29:45 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:09:15 | ||
710 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +2:30:06 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:29:20 | ||
711 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +2:30:08 | Jani Rautiainen | 1:05:17 | ||
712 | Atria (944) | +2:30:09 | Markus Koskela | 1:27:10 | ||
713 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +2:30:10 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:05:38 | ||
714 | Luolamiehet (723) | +2:30:12 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:11:27 | ||
715 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +2:30:12 | Matti Pekkala | 1:01:46 | ||
716 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +2:30:16 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 1:01:05 | ||
717 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +2:30:26 | Jarkko Voutilainen | 1:10:59 | ||
718 | Bitcomp (1553) | +2:30:27 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:11:16 | ||
719 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +2:30:28 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:10:05 | ||
720 | Fujitsu (668) | +2:31:09 | Sami Piispa | 1:06:20 | ||
721 | Tibro OK (197) | +2:31:15 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:06:14 | ||
722 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +2:31:18 | Esa Savolainen | 1:15:11 | ||
723 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +2:31:21 | Anne Salomaa | 1:11:13 | ||
724 | Kerkesix (962) | +2:31:30 | Jappe Aho | 54:17 | ||
725 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +2:31:33 | Seamus Cunnane | 1:18:09 | ||
726 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +2:31:34 | Arto Hakala | 53:15 | ||
727 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +2:31:34 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:00:03 | ||
728 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +2:31:36 | Marko Koivikko | 1:06:46 | ||
729 | Hirviveikot (843) | +2:32:18 | Tommi Pajari | 1:03:05 | ||
730 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +2:32:49 | Tero Nykänen | 1:08:06 | ||
731 | Caponord (1600) | +2:32:57 | Hanna Salmi | 1:09:37 | ||
732 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +2:33:00 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:17:10 | ||
733 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +2:33:04 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 55:38 | ||
734 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +2:33:06 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 59:11 | ||
735 | Spring Aqua (747) | +2:33:07 | Jorma Peltokangas | 58:03 | ||
736 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +2:33:09 | Tobias Forsstedt | 1:06:38 | ||
737 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +2:33:21 | Arttu Elonen | 1:14:31 | ||
738 | Harhaveikot (950) | +2:33:22 | Olli Haltia | 1:11:07 | ||
739 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +2:33:32 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:09:36 | ||
740 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +2:33:55 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:17:13 | ||
741 | Imperdible (388) | +2:34:02 | Jimenez Jesus | 1:27:39 | ||
742 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +2:34:04 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:08:08 | ||
743 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +2:34:10 | Jaakko Metsola | 55:23 | ||
744 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +2:34:12 | Tomi Malmi | 1:15:20 | ||
745 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +2:34:22 | Petri Andersson | 57:53 | ||
746 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +2:34:47 | Paavo Holster | 58:17 | ||
747 | Mile-Sport (376) | +2:34:59 | Andrey Kuzmin | 59:17 | ||
748 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +2:35:13 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:27:52 | ||
749 | PaVi (810) | +2:35:17 | Matti Westman | 1:04:25 | ||
750 | OK Kristina (967) | +2:35:30 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:15:43 | ||
751 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +2:35:34 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:10:39 | ||
752 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +2:35:38 | Martin Schwarz | 1:19:16 | ||
753 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +2:35:44 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:07:22 | ||
754 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +2:35:59 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:47 | ||
755 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +2:36:01 | Janne Muukka | 1:16:31 | ||
756 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +2:36:06 | Jussi Birling | 1:01:11 | ||
757 | Maasillat (1103) | +2:36:10 | Timo Maasilta | 1:00:44 | ||
758 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +2:36:14 | Pasi Rintala | 1:01:24 | ||
759 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +2:36:16 | Liinu Nummela | 58:30 | ||
760 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +2:36:33 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:00:40 | ||
761 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +2:36:40 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:07:34 | ||
762 | Turun Visat (703) | +2:37:00 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:17:54 | ||
763 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +2:37:07 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:09:53 | ||
764 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +2:37:50 | Jarkko Riikonen | 1:24:29 | ||
765 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +2:37:51 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:19:08 | ||
766 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +2:37:55 | Otto Virkki | 1:00:13 | ||
767 | Izhora (466) | +2:37:59 | Igor Kiselev | 1:07:14 | ||
768 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +2:38:32 | Max Wahlman | 1:10:41 | ||
769 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +2:38:36 | Agata Heidenstrauch | 58:40 | ||
770 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +2:38:41 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:01:03 | ||
771 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +2:38:46 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:13:09 | ||
772 | Iisu (750) | +2:38:48 | Aukusti Kakko | 1:14:05 | ||
773 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:39:03 | Janne Virtanen | 1:02:34 | ||
774 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +2:39:23 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:03:00 | ||
775 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +2:39:27 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:10:55 | ||
776 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +2:39:31 | Terho Etula | 1:30:38 | ||
777 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +2:39:32 | Jori Torkkila | 1:04:03 | ||
778 | FTA 2 (949) | +2:40:14 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:13:00 | ||
779 | Kela (986) | +2:41:26 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:14:11 | ||
780 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +2:41:35 | Ander Oses | 1:16:22 | ||
781 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +2:41:38 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:03:59 | ||
782 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +2:41:44 | Matti Kattilakoski | 53:17 | ||
783 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +2:41:44 | David Modig | 1:12:54 | ||
784 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +2:41:45 | Kari Vainio | 1:15:18 | ||
785 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +2:41:45 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:03:58 | ||
786 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +2:41:53 | Esko Laitinen | 1:15:35 | ||
787 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +2:41:57 | Jari Haataja | 1:22:03 | ||
788 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +2:42:02 | Tero Backman | 1:13:47 | ||
789 | Koukut (883) | +2:42:03 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:07:57 | ||
790 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +2:42:03 | Miika Kiiski | 1:17:59 | ||
791 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +2:42:08 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:17:40 | ||
792 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +2:42:10 | Ismo Suntio | 1:06:59 | ||
793 | Korpisoturit (870) | +2:42:13 | Pertti Viskari | 1:15:54 | ||
794 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +2:42:16 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:14:55 | ||
795 | Kananpojat (680) | +2:42:16 | Aki Kyckling | 1:13:06 | ||
796 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +2:42:19 | Stefano Zonato | 1:18:20 | ||
797 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +2:42:23 | Sami Koivula | 1:15:19 | ||
798 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +2:42:32 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:27:01 | ||
799 | Downtown 65 (995) | +2:42:33 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:09:21 | ||
800 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +2:42:33 | Markku Laine | 1:12:18 | ||
801 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +2:42:39 | Kari Peräkasari | 1:07:42 | ||
802 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +2:42:43 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:06:41 | ||
803 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +2:42:48 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:02:41 | ||
804 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +2:43:02 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:05:06 | ||
805 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +2:43:04 | Jaakko Lahti | 58:46 | ||
806 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +2:43:08 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:09:15 | ||
807 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +2:43:09 | Mats Sandevall | 1:14:30 | ||
808 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +2:43:24 | Pasi Silvennoinen | 50:58 | ||
809 | OC Puisto (593) | +2:43:37 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:07:36 | ||
810 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +2:43:40 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:08:39 | ||
811 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +2:43:48 | Reijo Ovaskainen | 1:24:21 | ||
812 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +2:43:58 | Ismo Rajala | 1:06:25 | ||
813 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +2:44:01 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:07:44 | ||
814 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +2:44:22 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:00:06 | ||
815 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +2:44:46 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:07:06 | ||
816 | Flanels ry (1331) | +2:44:46 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:31:07 | ||
817 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +2:44:47 | Kimmo Jokela | 1:04:27 | ||
818 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +2:44:49 | Vili Vartiala | 1:07:20 | ||
819 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +2:45:05 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:01:07 | ||
820 | Oscar (1131) | +2:45:10 | Simo Salminen | 1:37:52 | ||
821 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +2:45:12 | Pekka Valkonen | 57:05 | ||
822 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +2:45:13 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:00:11 | ||
823 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +2:45:19 | Ossi Kasurinen | 1:25:40 | ||
824 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +2:45:30 | Risto Sirola | 1:15:09 | ||
825 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +2:45:45 | Otto Niemi | 1:34:24 | ||
826 | OpusCapita (1307) | +2:45:52 | Niko Huovinen | 1:10:39 | ||
827 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +2:46:00 | Ismo Mehtälä | 1:28:51 | ||
828 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +2:46:19 | Rolf Karset | 1:32:55 | ||
829 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +2:46:54 | Rick McGregor | 59:54 | ||
830 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +2:46:56 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:02:11 | ||
831 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +2:47:00 | Juha Inkilä | 1:06:53 | ||
832 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +2:47:00 | Elias Kirjavainen | 1:06:58 | ||
833 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +2:47:02 | Kalle Heino | 1:03:25 | ||
834 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +2:47:03 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:09:48 | ||
835 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +2:47:03 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:03:05 | ||
836 | Team Happonen (960) | +2:47:05 | Harri Happonen | 1:20:03 | ||
837 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +2:47:09 | Marika Kurri | 1:12:58 | ||
838 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +2:47:10 | Jouni Anttila | 1:18:12 | ||
839 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +2:47:13 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:12:15 | ||
840 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +2:47:14 | Juha Pullinen | 1:01:37 | ||
841 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +2:47:59 | Torill Brekken | 52:49 | ||
842 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +2:48:12 | Samu Pietiläinen | 56:01 | ||
843 | Someron Esa (423) | +2:48:21 | Jouni Väre | 1:11:34 | ||
844 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +2:49:32 | Kristaps Brunners | 57:25 | ||
845 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +2:50:07 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:16:16 | ||
846 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +2:50:11 | Jarmo Annala | 1:10:13 | ||
847 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +2:50:12 | Kim Riski | 1:33:21 | ||
848 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +2:50:16 | Tapani Männistö | 1:23:36 | ||
849 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +2:50:21 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:25:35 | ||
850 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +2:50:22 | Elias Liukka | 1:10:02 | ||
851 | Team Azure (806) | +2:50:24 | Oula Maijala | 1:10:32 | ||
852 | INUS (1291) | +2:50:25 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:10:24 | ||
853 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +2:50:27 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:13:29 | ||
854 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +2:50:28 | Ville Savilampi | 59:39 | ||
855 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +2:50:29 | Justus Rantala | 1:10:49 | ||
856 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +2:50:34 | Joonas Hokkanen | 1:27:54 | ||
857 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +2:51:12 | Harri Vaara | 1:16:07 | ||
858 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +2:51:22 | Jouni Mattila | 1:07:48 | ||
859 | Iivolan Team (978) | +2:51:24 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:13:44 | ||
860 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +2:51:27 | Visa Jokelainen | 57:51 | ||
861 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +2:51:30 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:00:12 | ||
862 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +2:51:41 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:17:42 | ||
863 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +2:51:48 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:17:39 | ||
864 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +2:51:49 | J257nis Ikaunieks | 1:07:26 | ||
865 | salparasti (1122) | +2:51:53 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:14:09 | ||
866 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +2:51:55 | Lars Meyer | 1:16:07 | ||
867 | Tukes (1596) | +2:51:55 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:03:47 | ||
868 | IK Örnen (1178) | +2:53:07 | Sampo Toiva | 1:24:59 | ||
869 | FTA (835) | +2:53:30 | Henna Strandman | 1:02:59 | ||
870 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +2:53:31 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:14:01 | ||
871 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +2:53:42 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:02:08 | ||
872 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +2:54:23 | Joni Puolanto | 1:32:30 | ||
873 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +2:54:30 | Esa Mylliniemi | 1:16:31 | ||
874 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +2:54:40 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | 1:19:28 | ||
875 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +2:54:45 | Risto Anjala | 1:36:44 | ||
876 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +2:54:53 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:28:43 | ||
877 | Veikkaus (1034) | +2:54:55 | Marko Soikkeli | 1:15:49 | ||
878 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +2:54:57 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 1:14:54 | ||
879 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +2:55:08 | Keijo Pajula | 1:15:18 | ||
880 | P-KR (701) | +2:55:10 | Seppo Väistö | 1:05:44 | ||
881 | AC Harharetki (685) | +2:55:21 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:13:52 | ||
882 | FTA 3 (1544) | +2:55:22 | Teemu Lankila | 1:08:50 | ||
883 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +2:55:28 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:04:18 | ||
884 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +2:55:28 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:25:34 | ||
885 | Solita (683) | +2:55:38 | Antti Virtanen | 1:14:29 | ||
886 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +2:55:42 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:11:22 | ||
887 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +2:56:23 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:12:15 | ||
888 | SK Samperi (903) | +2:56:54 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:28:03 | ||
889 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +2:56:57 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:17:07 | ||
890 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +2:57:02 | Marko Touhunen | 1:34:16 | ||
891 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +2:57:14 | Harri Ovaska | 1:06:58 | ||
892 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +2:57:21 | Arto Honkonen | 1:13:26 | ||
893 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +2:57:31 | Mauri Rustari | 1:09:09 | ||
894 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +2:57:34 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:06:14 | ||
895 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +2:57:34 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:06:25 | ||
896 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +2:57:37 | Veikka Liljeström | 1:15:57 | ||
897 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +2:57:40 | Teuvo Slant | 1:03:38 | ||
898 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +2:57:57 | Teppo Rautiainen | 59:39 | ||
899 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +2:58:06 | Antero Pätsi | 1:09:49 | ||
900 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +2:58:10 | Pekka Eerola | 1:09:08 | ||
901 | OK77 6 (828) | +2:58:22 | Keijo Talja | 1:06:53 | ||
902 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +2:58:32 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:07:07 | ||
903 | Turku Multisport (545) | +2:58:34 | Sami Sergelius | 1:08:10 | ||
904 | Kanuuna (1464) | +2:58:38 | Lassi Myllylä | 1:10:13 | ||
905 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +2:58:41 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:18:32 | ||
906 | Wärtsilä (667) | +2:58:54 | Nina Asikainen | 1:11:56 | ||
907 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +2:58:56 | Seppo Kaplas | 1:07:31 | ||
908 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +2:59:00 | Erkki Kallio | 1:07:32 | ||
909 | SAL (826) | +2:59:07 | Matteo Brunelli | 1:06:58 | ||
910 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +2:59:12 | Aapo Linjama | 58:25 | ||
911 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +2:59:54 | Kalle Hollmen | 56:04 | ||
912 | Koovee 5 (304) | +2:59:55 | Arttu Valkama | 1:15:55 | ||
913 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +2:59:57 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:02:46 | ||
914 | Herraseura (1127) | +3:00:03 | Matti Haataja | 1:04:46 | ||
915 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +3:00:04 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:20:50 | ||
916 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +3:00:11 | Matias Vainio | 1:13:05 | ||
917 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +3:00:12 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:09:00 | ||
918 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:00:36 | Magnus Ramberg | 47:14 | ||
919 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +3:00:44 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:14:06 | ||
920 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +3:00:55 | Raimo Wessman | 1:17:02 | ||
921 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +3:01:13 | Timo Tammi | 1:14:49 | ||
922 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +3:01:14 | Matti Äijö | 1:04:56 | ||
923 | Lynx 5 (690) | +3:01:22 | Eero Ilkka | 1:26:22 | ||
924 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +3:01:24 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:04:40 | ||
925 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +3:01:36 | Veijo Märsy | 1:21:03 | ||
926 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +3:01:38 | Aki Haaramo | 1:41:39 | ||
927 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +3:01:40 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:13:17 | ||
928 | 2Einsteins (831) | +3:01:41 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:24:39 | ||
929 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +3:01:42 | Erja Eskelinen | 1:23:59 | ||
930 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +3:01:43 | Kari Hassinen | 1:05:25 | ||
931 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +3:01:45 | elge Voutilainen | 1:11:39 | ||
932 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +3:01:48 | Mika Lamu | 1:12:32 | ||
933 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +3:01:50 | Hannele Leppälä | 1:01:14 | ||
934 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +3:01:53 | Kim Sandvik | 1:24:13 | ||
935 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +3:01:53 | Konsta Kallio | 1:10:33 | ||
936 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +3:01:54 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:16:55 | ||
937 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +3:01:54 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:06:39 | ||
938 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +3:02:42 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:10:53 | ||
939 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +3:03:07 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:13:49 | ||
940 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +3:03:10 | Pauli Pylvänäinen | 1:06:34 | ||
941 | Cadpool (1555) | +3:03:13 | Harri Kemppainen | 1:12:07 | ||
942 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +3:03:26 | Miika Porre | 1:12:57 | ||
943 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +3:03:39 | Kari Saukkonen | 1:10:03 | ||
944 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +3:03:51 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:07:17 | ||
945 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +3:03:53 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:12:06 | ||
946 | HELVAR (1523) | +3:04:00 | Sirja Paju | 1:20:27 | ||
947 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +3:04:03 | Petteri Haara | 1:11:19 | ||
948 | Team Tommila (968) | +3:04:22 | Timo Tommila | 1:24:08 | ||
949 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +3:04:24 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:12:01 | ||
950 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +3:04:26 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:13:35 | ||
951 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +3:04:28 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:15:48 | ||
952 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +3:04:29 | Markus Holopainen | 1:11:49 | ||
953 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +3:04:29 | Tapio Puurtinen | 1:22:37 | ||
954 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +3:04:31 | Kari Vanhala | 1:13:22 | ||
955 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +3:04:33 | Petri Pellikka | 55:43 | ||
956 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +3:04:39 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:12:26 | ||
957 | vATE kings (1479) | +3:05:01 | Ilari Graf | 1:28:01 | ||
958 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +3:05:02 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:04:21 | ||
959 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +3:05:24 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:02:17 | ||
960 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +3:05:25 | Matias Alhonen | 58:05 | ||
961 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +3:05:27 | Martti Vanala | 1:17:14 | ||
962 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +3:05:43 | Roland D Bäcklin | 1:28:14 | ||
963 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +3:06:05 | Jyrki Puupponen | 1:13:38 | ||
964 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +3:06:19 | Kari Huttunen | 1:07:09 | ||
965 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +3:06:19 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:14:57 | ||
966 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +3:06:21 | Mattias Skog | 1:04:12 | ||
967 | Functio Laesa (722) | +3:06:51 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:02:53 | ||
968 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +3:07:39 | Jyri Lehtinen | 1:16:01 | ||
969 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +3:07:45 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:21:29 | ||
970 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +3:07:50 | Pentti Niemi | 1:51:59 | ||
971 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +3:07:58 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:10:46 | ||
972 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +3:08:07 | Jukka Lietzen | 59:49 | ||
973 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:08:43 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:03:51 | ||
974 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +3:08:47 | Kari Keränen | 1:03:28 | ||
975 | Koovee 6 (676) | +3:08:59 | Jouko Skog | 1:04:52 | ||
976 | PYVMM (987) | +3:09:14 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:04:30 | ||
977 | Navi 9 (1073) | +3:09:22 | Roni Koskelin | 1:15:44 | ||
978 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +3:09:32 | Ville Ravaska | 1:02:46 | ||
979 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +3:09:40 | Asko Vesanen | 1:03:03 | ||
980 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +3:09:58 | Roger Wickholm | 1:41:16 | ||
981 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +3:10:18 | Christian Engblom | 1:05:58 | ||
982 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +3:10:57 | Andis Skujenieks | 1:20:10 | ||
983 | Köntit (736) | +3:11:11 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:09:21 | ||
984 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +3:11:16 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:07:02 | ||
985 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +3:11:18 | Atte Sonninen | 1:16:03 | ||
986 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +3:11:24 | Olavi Rajala | 1:10:01 | ||
987 | KRP (731) | +3:11:31 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:00:16 | ||
988 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +3:11:40 | Valtteri Laine | 1:04:09 | ||
989 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +3:11:48 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:07:03 | ||
990 | Ajolinja (1152) | +3:11:50 | Pasi Salomaa | 1:13:27 | ||
991 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +3:11:54 | Stein Erik Fleten | 1:06:38 | ||
992 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +3:11:56 | Mikko Jalli | 1:23:24 | ||
993 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +3:12:08 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 58:58 | ||
994 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +3:12:23 | Olli Kares | 1:05:31 | ||
995 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +3:12:31 | Tähti Pohjan | 57:27 | ||
996 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +3:12:33 | Mika Manninen | 1:20:48 | ||
997 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +3:12:44 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 1:14:44 | ||
998 | Bona Fide (573) | +3:12:47 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:07:24 | ||
999 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +3:12:54 | Eero Lahtomäki | 1:35:55 | ||
1000 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +3:12:56 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:19:00 | ||
1001 | Team Proxion (1441) | +3:13:00 | Janne Nyyssönen | 1:14:37 | ||
1002 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +3:13:06 | Marko Volotinen | 1:17:50 | ||
1003 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +3:13:20 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:16:19 | ||
1004 | Lettupojat (1433) | +3:13:31 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:11:41 | ||
1005 | Team Villisika (1224) | +3:14:09 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:25:34 | ||
1006 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +3:14:39 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:33:18 | ||
1007 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +3:14:40 | Paavo Partanen | 1:10:07 | ||
1008 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +3:14:48 | Jari Yletyinen | 1:12:02 | ||
1009 | John Deere (856) | +3:15:00 | Pekka Turunen | 1:21:38 | ||
1010 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +3:15:06 | Markku Huikkola | 1:26:53 | ||
1011 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +3:15:08 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:12:56 | ||
1012 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +3:15:10 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:12:06 | ||
1013 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +3:15:11 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:01:40 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +3:15:15 | Simo Mattila | 1:16:27 | ||
1015 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +3:15:20 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:04:13 | ||
1016 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +3:15:25 | Terese Hagman | 1:05:14 | ||
1017 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +3:15:59 | Mikko Paukkila | 1:11:53 | ||
1018 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +3:16:03 | Risto Jarva | 1:22:10 | ||
1019 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +3:16:07 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:07:35 | ||
1020 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +3:16:10 | Jari Lundell | 1:08:06 | ||
1021 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +3:16:12 | Raimo Piirainen | 1:18:51 | ||
1022 | Konserni (910) | +3:16:14 | Tuure Visapää | 1:17:19 | ||
1023 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +3:16:15 | Hanna Välimäki | 1:10:51 | ||
1024 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +3:16:16 | Suvi Leino | 1:19:47 | ||
1025 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +3:16:18 | SAKARI MARTIKAINEN | 1:04:02 | ||
1026 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +3:16:18 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:07:57 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +3:16:23 | Simo Kujala | 1:14:52 | ||
1028 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +3:16:25 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:23:22 | ||
1029 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +3:16:30 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:19:25 | ||
1030 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +3:17:09 | Harri Koski | 1:16:46 | ||
1031 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +3:17:12 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:09:11 | ||
1032 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +3:17:21 | Hannes Ikonen | 1:23:40 | ||
1033 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +3:17:47 | Timo Miettinee | 1:03:31 | ||
1034 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +3:17:53 | Seppo Hakala | 1:13:08 | ||
1035 | EDX (823) | +3:18:42 | Ari Hakaste | 1:09:56 | ||
1036 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +3:18:45 | Satu Mörsky | 1:10:30 | ||
1037 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +3:19:06 | Teemu Palkki | 1:29:56 | ||
1038 | Navi 6 (948) | +3:19:12 | Kari Pajunen | 1:30:03 | ||
1039 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +3:19:17 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:50:54 | ||
1040 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +3:20:27 | Pasi Hankala | 1:16:10 | ||
1041 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +3:20:34 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:11:42 | ||
1042 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +3:20:35 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:15:52 | ||
1043 | Rajaveljet (854) | +3:20:37 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:05:04 | ||
1044 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +3:20:37 | Matti Vaaja | 1:10:30 | ||
1045 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +3:20:42 | Tomi Ahola | 1:16:17 | ||
1046 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +3:20:42 | Eero Niskanen | 1:14:58 | ||
1047 | Metos (1448) | +3:20:42 | Jari Väisänen | 56:50 | ||
1048 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +3:20:45 | Saul Klemola | 1:09:44 | ||
1049 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +3:20:48 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:12:08 | ||
1050 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +3:20:52 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:05:47 | ||
1051 | KTTO (1427) | +3:20:55 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:00:32 | ||
1052 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +3:20:56 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:13:02 | ||
1053 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +3:21:05 | Sami Nöjd | 1:03:51 | ||
1054 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +3:21:06 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:13:55 | ||
1055 | Kotipojat (1238) | +3:21:19 | Pekka Metsola | 1:11:16 | ||
1056 | Auran Vannas (802) | +3:21:21 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:12:52 | ||
1057 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +3:21:22 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:08:08 | ||
1058 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +3:21:23 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:15:38 | ||
1059 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +3:21:37 | Esa-Heimo Kautto | 1:06:53 | ||
1060 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +3:21:46 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:14:38 | ||
1061 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +3:21:49 | Miika Sormunen | 1:13:26 | ||
1062 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +3:21:57 | John Laukka | 1:10:27 | ||
1063 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +3:22:19 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:18:35 | ||
1064 | Datactica (895) | +3:23:02 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:18:04 | ||
1065 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +3:23:14 | Elina Holopainen | 1:31:33 | ||
1066 | MacGregor (1443) | +3:23:15 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:21:34 | ||
1067 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +3:23:30 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:15:47 | ||
1068 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +3:23:55 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:12:07 | ||
1069 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +3:24:01 | Lucas Norrman | 1:10:41 | ||
1070 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +3:24:04 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:40:34 | ||
1071 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +3:24:06 | Juha Jokiluoma | 1:17:28 | ||
1072 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +3:24:07 | Teemu Heino | 1:19:17 | ||
1073 | Outotec (777) | +3:24:13 | Mats Storgård | 1:18:02 | ||
1074 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +3:24:13 | Antti Sippola | 1:05:41 | ||
1075 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +3:25:07 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:20:51 | ||
1076 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +3:26:03 | Pekka Rehn | 1:12:31 | ||
1077 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +3:26:08 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:39:44 | ||
1078 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +3:26:08 | Pear Post | 1:08:06 | ||
1079 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +3:26:22 | Tapio Koivu | 1:19:31 | ||
1080 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +3:26:25 | Alf Krogell | 1:14:50 | ||
1081 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +3:26:27 | Matti Joensuu | 1:17:29 | ||
1082 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +3:26:28 | Markku Nikki | 1:16:57 | ||
1083 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +3:26:37 | Arto Isomäki | 2:04:08 | ||
1084 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +3:26:39 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:18:06 | ||
1085 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +3:26:42 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:21:08 | ||
1086 | Valtra (1548) | +3:26:48 | Jorma Hytönen | 1:12:34 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +3:26:48 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:20:47 | ||
1088 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +3:26:53 | Östen Wikström | 1:19:19 | ||
1089 | Messäntähen (1565) | +3:27:03 | Mika Korpi | 1:23:09 | ||
1090 | RaTro (1140) | +3:27:04 | Mikko Susitaival | 1:28:09 | ||
1091 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +3:27:06 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:16:57 | ||
1092 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +3:27:09 | Aarni Jourio | 1:23:12 | ||
1093 | OK77 5 (830) | +3:27:50 | Mari Kenttä | 1:21:31 | ||
1094 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +3:28:16 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:18:12 | ||
1095 | JOKA 2 (502) | +3:28:31 | Helle Hallik | 57:42 | ||
1096 | Thinkers (700) | +3:28:45 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:34:57 | ||
1097 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +3:28:52 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:14:25 | ||
1098 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +3:29:22 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:51:45 | ||
1099 | SPYMS (846) | +3:29:34 | Timo Virtanen | 1:15:17 | ||
1100 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +3:29:39 | Tuomas Juntunen | 1:22:51 | ||
1101 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +3:29:46 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:26:25 | ||
1102 | OK77 3 (1209) | +3:30:06 | Harry Eklundh | 58:50 | ||
1103 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +3:30:14 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:14:28 | ||
1104 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +3:30:15 | Mika Antrela | 1:08:31 | ||
1105 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +3:30:25 | Teppo Piira | 1:13:17 | ||
1106 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +3:30:55 | Annukka Galkin | 1:06:29 | ||
1107 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +3:31:29 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:21:49 | ||
1108 | Cage (734) | +3:31:31 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 1:31:06 | ||
1109 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +3:31:39 | Seppo Mähönen | 1:29:59 | ||
1110 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +3:31:46 | Kari Ahtola | 1:17:19 | ||
1111 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +3:31:55 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:06:04 | ||
1112 | CSC (896) | +3:32:07 | Astra Francke | 58:42 | ||
1113 | Eränaali (1337) | +3:32:56 | Juhani Kirma | 1:16:19 | ||
1114 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +3:33:02 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:27:39 | ||
1115 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +3:33:02 | Markku Holstila | 1:15:57 | ||
1116 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +3:33:03 | Mikko Liimatainen | 1:18:41 | ||
1117 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +3:33:05 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:26:34 | ||
1118 | OK West 2 (1042) | +3:33:08 | Peep Elmeste | 1:24:11 | ||
1119 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +3:33:15 | Mauno Näsi | 1:10:01 | ||
1120 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +3:33:47 | Fredrik Löfberg | 1:27:06 | ||
1121 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +3:33:50 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:24:31 | ||
1122 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +3:33:57 | Jukka Niskala | 1:21:51 | ||
1123 | Eloteam (1517) | +3:33:59 | Riku Elomaa | 1:27:08 | ||
1124 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +3:34:00 | Eero Luurila | 1:29:52 | ||
1125 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +3:34:13 | Tuomo Miettinen | 1:11:43 | ||
1126 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +3:34:37 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:22:54 | ||
1127 | Sito (1570) | +3:35:48 | Paavo Hurskainen | 57:56 | ||
1128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +3:36:00 | Timo Pinola | 1:21:39 | ||
1129 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +3:36:02 | Perttu Arminen | 1:34:16 | ||
1130 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +3:36:23 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1131 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +3:37:04 | Timo Nykänen | 1:02:39 | ||
1132 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +3:37:09 | Juuso Heikkinen | 1:06:53 | ||
1133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +3:37:13 | Martti Santajoki | 1:18:04 | ||
1134 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +3:37:41 | Hannu Haimi | 1:23:09 | ||
1135 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +3:37:45 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:09:44 | ||
1136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +3:38:20 | Kari Puurunen | 1:58:16 | ||
1137 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +3:38:25 | Markku Virtanen | 1:23:59 | ||
1138 | OK77 7 (1029) | +3:38:36 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:08:21 | ||
1139 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +3:38:41 | Jussi Tapola | 1:23:11 | ||
1140 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +3:38:50 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:26:51 | ||
1141 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +3:38:52 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:08:20 | ||
1142 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +3:38:54 | Kauko Muikku | 1:29:42 | ||
1143 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +3:38:54 | Paavo Vilminko | 1:18:00 | ||
1144 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +3:39:02 | Leena Säily | 1:24:37 | ||
1145 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +3:39:10 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:51:07 | ||
1146 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +3:39:25 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:44:03 | ||
1147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +3:40:34 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:10:35 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +3:40:50 | Aki Saranen | 1:19:15 | ||
1149 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +3:40:55 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:49:13 | ||
1150 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +3:41:08 | Samu Halme | 1:18:34 | ||
1151 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +3:41:09 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:11:03 | ||
1152 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +3:41:10 | Matti Strömmer | 1:17:06 | ||
1153 | TosiMiehet (889) | +3:41:19 | Sari Maijala | 1:07:33 | ||
1154 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +3:41:35 | Tuomas Turkki | 1:14:10 | ||
1155 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +3:41:50 | Juho Penttilä | 1:35:57 | ||
1156 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +3:41:55 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:19:50 | ||
1157 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +3:41:58 | Markku Vulli | 1:27:33 | ||
1158 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +3:42:17 | Petri Tolonen | 1:15:07 | ||
1159 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +3:42:22 | Olli Syrjälä | 1:24:17 | ||
1160 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +3:43:00 | Jouko Kattelus | 1:49:23 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:43:14 | Tapio Tiura | 1:15:45 | ||
1162 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +3:43:39 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:16:58 | ||
1163 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +3:43:43 | Markku Leinonen | 1:21:22 | ||
1164 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +3:44:23 | Jussi Koivunen | 1:20:32 | ||
1165 | Nabla (1572) | +3:44:27 | Martin Zechner | 1:44:18 | ||
1166 | Roamers (1078) | +3:44:40 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:36:08 | ||
1167 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +3:44:47 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:55:33 | ||
1168 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +3:45:00 | Kari Aliranta | 1:40:04 | ||
1169 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +3:45:17 | Jarkko Aro | 1:42:51 | ||
1170 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +3:45:18 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:23:01 | ||
1171 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +3:45:24 | Sami Hokkanen | 1:24:10 | ||
1172 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +3:45:55 | lou lenoble | 1:00:13 | ||
1173 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +3:46:28 | Jukka Laine | 1:28:32 | ||
1174 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +3:46:30 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:20:04 | ||
1175 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +3:46:37 | Sami Nivala | 1:52:54 | ||
1176 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +3:46:40 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:34:26 | ||
1177 | Futurice (1542) | +3:46:43 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 1:38:58 | ||
1178 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +3:46:46 | Juha Sarkio | 1:19:36 | ||
1179 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +3:46:48 | Aleksandr Makeev | 1:24:23 | ||
1180 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +3:46:59 | Jyrki Metsola | 1:22:47 | ||
1181 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +3:47:00 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:06:31 | ||
1182 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +3:47:05 | Petri Kangassalo | 1:41:05 | ||
1183 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +3:47:27 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:38:44 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +3:47:32 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:12:08 | ||
1185 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +3:47:57 | Toni Hakulinen | 1:15:17 | ||
1186 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +3:48:05 | Teemu Kontkanen | 1:20:50 | ||
1187 | Otava (1293) | +3:48:08 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:35:03 | ||
1188 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +3:48:09 | Sami Söder | 1:15:13 | ||
1189 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +3:48:14 | Vasilii Semkin | 1:38:07 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +3:48:52 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:27:27 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +3:48:57 | Juho Salminen | 1:09:01 | ||
1192 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +3:49:56 | Eija Rantala | 1:04:08 | ||
1193 | Lohet (1536) | +3:50:15 | Tuula Höyhtyä | 1:24:16 | ||
1194 | Hakuliset (1444) | +3:50:27 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:39:05 | ||
1195 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +3:50:54 | Jouni Hämäläinen | 1:37:42 | ||
1196 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +3:51:11 | Pekka Sinkkonen | 1:42:59 | ||
1197 | Toiska (1215) | +3:51:11 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 1:17:00 | ||
1198 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +3:51:16 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:28:40 | ||
1199 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +3:51:23 | Antti Siiki | 1:16:21 | ||
1200 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +3:52:14 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:09:49 | ||
1201 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +3:52:35 | Pekka Ylimäki | 1:05:06 | ||
1202 | RAPSU (1617) | +3:52:36 | Aarne Vartiainen | 1:03:06 | ||
1203 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +3:52:59 | Heikki Luukka | 1:27:28 | ||
1204 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +3:54:10 | Per Lindberg | 1:47:13 | ||
1205 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +3:54:14 | Pentti Kela | 1:26:47 | ||
1206 | WIO Team (1272) | +3:54:14 | Tero Rantala | 1:45:07 | ||
1207 | Eräs seura (1439) | +3:54:22 | Jani Peltoniemi | 1:19:22 | ||
1208 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +3:54:22 | Eero Martikainen | 1:23:20 | ||
1209 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +3:54:30 | Artur Haavisto | 1:30:16 | ||
1210 | Korona (1235) | +3:54:30 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:51:14 | ||
1211 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +3:54:43 | Jussi Salonen | 1:15:03 | ||
1212 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +3:54:54 | Kim Väisänen | 1:12:54 | ||
1213 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +3:55:00 | Markku Galkin | 1:15:36 | ||
1214 | Handelsbanken (876) | +3:55:04 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 1:10:45 | ||
1215 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +3:55:23 | Jaakko Reini | 1:25:13 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +3:55:30 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:31:00 | ||
1217 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +3:56:30 | Arto Muhonen | 1:22:22 | ||
1218 | VTT (858) | +3:56:38 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:21:43 | ||
1219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +3:57:31 | Janne Saarinen | 1:12:37 | ||
1220 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +3:57:33 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 1:21:21 | ||
1221 | Terässiilit (1478) | +3:57:41 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:08:28 | ||
1222 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +3:57:47 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:18:21 | ||
1223 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +3:58:21 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:16:19 | ||
1224 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +3:58:28 | Heimo Mikkola | 1:47:29 | ||
1225 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +3:58:28 | Ismo Olkkonen | 1:22:24 | ||
1226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +3:58:35 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:44:09 | ||
1227 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +3:58:36 | Anse Rajala | 1:21:53 | ||
1228 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +3:58:36 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:09:41 | ||
1229 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +3:58:44 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:09:13 | ||
1230 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +3:58:57 | Valtteri Ahlström | 1:16:18 | ||
1231 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +3:59:00 | Ulf Wuopio | 1:06:39 | ||
1232 | Rejlers (622) | +3:59:14 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:30:30 | ||
1233 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +3:59:17 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:21:57 | ||
1234 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +3:59:18 | Veli-Pekka Rinkinen | 1:13:41 | ||
1235 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +3:59:24 | Markku Oksanen | 1:18:11 | ||
1236 | MTPF (1425) | +3:59:28 | Göran Skogvik | 1:19:42 | ||
1237 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +3:59:31 | Tuuli Toivanen | 1:09:56 | ||
1238 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +3:59:32 | Antti Tapiola | 1:39:55 | ||
1239 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +3:59:34 | Martta Haukipuro | 1:34:13 | ||
1240 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +3:59:37 | Esa Nuorala | 1:29:28 | ||
1241 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +4:00:43 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:20:19 | ||
1242 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +4:00:44 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:36:38 | ||
1243 | Mattersoft (1006) | +4:00:52 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:30:34 | ||
1244 | Turska (1531) | +4:02:24 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 1:32:22 | ||
1245 | Team Laardi (1564) | +4:02:53 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:13:37 | ||
1246 | KaLu-05 (893) | +4:02:58 | Akseli Saikkonen | 1:12:56 | ||
1247 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +4:03:04 | Juha Soininen | 1:15:37 | ||
1248 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +4:03:09 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:39:54 | ||
1249 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +4:03:29 | Jani Konttila | 1:37:00 | ||
1250 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +4:03:53 | Pekka Rönkkö | 1:32:32 | ||
1251 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +4:03:55 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:04:50 | ||
1252 | Navi 4 (1166) | +4:03:57 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:05:09 | ||
1253 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +4:04:02 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:26:22 | ||
1254 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +4:04:03 | Janne Kolehmainen | 1:14:17 | ||
1255 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +4:04:06 | Risto Iivonen | 1:17:26 | ||
1256 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +4:04:08 | Tiia Paavola | 1:17:25 | ||
1257 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +4:04:16 | Sami Kahra | 1:29:07 | ||
1258 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +4:04:22 | Johan Wiklund | 1:15:26 | ||
1259 | Palo-88 (937) | +4:04:47 | Tapani Marjanen | 1:29:23 | ||
1260 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +4:05:28 | Heikki Inkeroinen | 1:43:16 | ||
1261 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +4:05:28 | Ismo Aaltonen | 1:38:13 | ||
1262 | TP Gourp (1495) | +4:05:28 | Anne Pitkänen | 1:31:35 | ||
1263 | HRUP (1287) | +4:05:31 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 1:48:06 | ||
1264 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +4:05:32 | Arto Pesonen | 1:44:12 | ||
1265 | Powerfinn (1192) | +4:05:33 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:22:43 | ||
1266 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +4:05:35 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:24:25 | ||
1267 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +4:06:03 | Kalle Koivisto | 2:26:05 | ||
1268 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +4:06:09 | Marko Ahtiainen | 1:35:56 | ||
1269 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +4:07:55 | Jan Denks | 1:18:55 | ||
1270 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +4:08:14 | Joni Saari | 1:33:07 | ||
1271 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +4:08:16 | Jari Nurmi | 1:33:02 | ||
1272 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +4:08:40 | Anna Konttinen | 1:31:49 | ||
1273 | Omnitele (1173) | +4:08:42 | Mikko Kone Valtonen | 1:21:18 | ||
1274 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +4:08:43 | Mikko Akkola | 1:20:39 | ||
1275 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +4:08:48 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:33:40 | ||
1276 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +4:08:50 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:34:20 | ||
1277 | Varnitsa (1102) | +4:08:56 | Tuomas Green | 1:33:58 | ||
1278 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +4:09:14 | Erkki Turunen | 1:35:22 | ||
1279 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +4:10:04 | Jari Fröblom | 1:20:03 | ||
1280 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +4:10:30 | Paavo Huttunen | 1:22:15 | ||
1281 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +4:10:30 | Aino Sihvola | 1:38:53 | ||
1282 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +4:11:06 | Petteri Kivistö | 1:21:20 | ||
1283 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +4:11:15 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:22:00 | ||
1284 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +4:11:23 | Veikko Ahokas | 1:25:37 | ||
1285 | ATQsi (1139) | +4:11:38 | Aimo Vainio | 1:21:47 | ||
1286 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +4:11:38 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:22:35 | ||
1287 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +4:11:40 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:26:56 | ||
1288 | Päälliköt (1577) | +4:11:47 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:45:37 | ||
1289 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +4:12:16 | Risto Antikainen | 1:10:18 | ||
1290 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +4:12:18 | Joonas Pitkänen | 1:24:10 | ||
1291 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +4:12:19 | Jesper Wikman | 1:01:11 | ||
1292 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +4:14:09 | Antti Niemelä | 1:24:53 | ||
1293 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +4:14:27 | Enna Laukkanen | 59:24 | ||
1294 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +4:14:27 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:21:07 | ||
1295 | OK Lundo (1193) | +4:15:05 | Antti Suonpää | 1:16:02 | ||
1296 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +4:16:08 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:20:09 | ||
1297 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +4:16:10 | Tuomo Ruuska | 1:39:23 | ||
1298 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +4:16:48 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 1:27:23 | ||
1299 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +4:17:21 | Jani Ollikka | 1:14:52 | ||
1300 | Navi 7 (942) | +4:19:12 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:24:10 | ||
1301 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +4:19:15 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:26:50 | ||
1302 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +4:19:31 | Mauno Autio | 1:31:05 | ||
1303 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +4:20:49 | Seppo Hamina | 1:34:00 | ||
1304 | Navi 5 (771) | +4:21:35 | Jorma Kurri | 1:11:29 | ||
1305 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +4:21:35 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:16:33 | ||
1306 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +4:21:38 | Emmi Keränen | 1:13:24 | ||
1307 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +4:22:13 | Eero Merimäki | 1:33:11 | ||
1308 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +4:22:14 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:09:03 | ||
1309 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +4:22:16 | Johanna Jyrkkä | 1:30:05 | ||
1310 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +4:22:21 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:24:08 | ||
1311 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +4:23:57 | Risto Ranta-aho | 2:17:40 | ||
1312 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +4:24:08 | Hanne Junnilainen | 1:00:42 | ||
1313 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +4:25:57 | Timo Sirviö | 1:17:56 | ||
1314 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +4:26:16 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:44:19 | ||
1315 | Hot Sot (1416) | +4:26:17 | Arttu Anttonen | 1:37:59 | ||
1316 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +4:26:26 | Sturt Ison | 1:55:49 | ||
1317 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +4:27:12 | Markku Matikainen | 1:25:04 | ||
1318 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +4:27:17 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:32:10 | ||
1319 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +4:28:53 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:10:11 | ||
1320 | Kela 2 (1330) | +4:30:09 | Aino Ojanen | 1:05:42 | ||
1321 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +4:30:27 | Reino Korpelainen | 1:18:32 | ||
1322 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +4:32:04 | Juho Vuori | 1:20:08 | ||
1323 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +4:32:26 | Ilari Hannus | 1:30:46 | ||
1324 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +4:32:43 | Jari Rutila | 1:18:15 | ||
1325 | Kops (983) | +4:33:15 | Joni Viipuri | 1:17:57 | ||
1326 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +4:33:16 | Mika Leskinen | 1:21:08 | ||
1327 | Buildercom (1087) | +4:33:19 | Riku Iisakka | 1:13:39 | ||
1328 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +4:33:21 | Jorma Seppänen | 2:23:24 | ||
1329 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +4:33:26 | Milka Viita | 1:38:07 | ||
1330 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +4:33:55 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:44:40 | ||
1331 | ME Pummit (1176) | +4:36:33 | Risto Putila | 1:50:39 | ||
1332 | Contact force (1520) | +4:36:36 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 1:59:55 | ||
1333 | Nousujohde (1411) | +4:36:41 | Erkki Hallman | 1:26:15 | ||
1334 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +4:36:43 | Heikki Tevä | 1:28:30 | ||
1335 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +4:36:53 | Timo Kurki | 1:26:10 | ||
1336 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +4:37:00 | Unto Kurkinen | 1:14:16 | ||
1337 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +4:38:06 | Antti Kaunisto | 57:04 | ||
1338 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +4:38:17 | Pekka Tupasela | 1:36:08 | ||
1339 | Neliveto (1219) | +4:39:27 | Kati Aalto | 1:20:49 | ||
1340 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +4:39:28 | Seppo Kuusinen | 1:43:40 | ||
1341 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +4:39:30 | Kauko Salonen | 1:19:46 | ||
1342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +4:39:32 | Tommi Björnman | 1:17:12 | ||
1343 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +4:39:32 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:47:21 | ||
1344 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +4:39:36 | Miika Järvelä | 1:27:03 | ||
1345 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +4:39:53 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:26:09 | ||
1346 | ABB SK (1072) | +4:40:20 | Kati Kainulainen | 1:10:56 | ||
1347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +4:40:44 | Aulis Ignatius | 1:38:28 | ||
1348 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +4:40:46 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 2:08:08 | ||
1349 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +4:40:47 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:48:45 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +4:40:54 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:16:57 | ||
1351 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +4:40:54 | Matleena Piesala | 1:42:07 | ||
1352 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +4:41:14 | Matias Purola | 1:17:16 | ||
1353 | Tamrock (1214) | +4:41:37 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:10:06 | ||
1354 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +4:41:39 | Eetu Salonen | 1:12:03 | ||
1355 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +4:43:21 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:19:27 | ||
1356 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +4:43:24 | Kari Niittymäki | 1:43:39 | ||
1357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +4:45:23 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:30:55 | ||
1358 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +4:45:33 | Tapio Touru | 1:43:06 | ||
1359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +4:45:54 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:49:27 | ||
1360 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +4:48:10 | Kari Lindholm | 1:37:36 | ||
1361 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +4:48:11 | Mikko Nuutinen | 1:45:53 | ||
1362 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +4:48:12 | Pekka Vasara | 1:38:50 | ||
1363 | Kilpparit (1306) | +4:48:57 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:30:18 | ||
1364 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +4:50:16 | Teemu Karlsson | 1:25:51 | ||
1365 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +4:50:56 | Veli Pohja | 1:15:22 | ||
1366 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +4:50:59 | Jukka Kopra | 1:40:26 | ||
1367 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +4:51:36 | Jari Hällström | 1:59:43 | ||
1368 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +4:52:44 | Sampo Saarenpää | 1:21:52 | ||
1369 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +4:53:33 | Tuomo Romula | 1:16:04 | ||
1370 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +4:53:33 | Markku Berg | 1:29:11 | ||
1371 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +4:53:33 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:23:58 | ||
1372 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +4:53:38 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:03:54 | ||
1373 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +4:54:39 | Tuomo Jacobsson | 1:08:05 | ||
1374 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +4:54:47 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:34:56 | ||
1375 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +4:55:04 | Jyrki Niemilä | 2:21:34 | ||
1376 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +4:57:02 | Jarl Forsten | 1:25:09 | ||
1377 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +4:58:10 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:16:36 | ||
1378 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +5:00:03 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:20:23 | ||
1379 | HSY-team (1283) | +5:00:26 | Jari Kallio | 1:26:44 | ||
1380 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +5:00:58 | Jari Rosti | 1:20:18 | ||
1381 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +5:01:00 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 1:34:44 | ||
1382 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +5:01:19 | Mauno Näkkilä | 2:12:05 | ||
1383 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +5:01:51 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 1:41:54 | ||
1384 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +5:02:43 | Pekka Raula | 1:11:47 | ||
1385 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +5:04:46 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 1:51:38 | ||
1386 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +5:04:50 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:32:34 | ||
1387 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +5:04:53 | Raimo Junnikkala | 1:40:01 | ||
1388 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +5:05:10 | Leeni Harmainen | 1:54:09 | ||
1389 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +5:05:11 | Reijo Vanhala | 1:41:18 | ||
1390 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +5:05:53 | Miikka Olin | 1:53:49 | ||
1391 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +5:06:10 | Pyry Viberg | 1:51:50 | ||
1392 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +5:07:01 | Pentti Ilomäki | 2:43:04 | ||
1393 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +5:08:10 | Raimo Holappa | 1:40:16 | ||
1394 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +5:10:18 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 1:57:50 | ||
1395 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +5:10:25 | Mika Nyyssönen | 1:32:22 | ||
1396 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +5:13:31 | Ville Mustonen | 1:54:55 | ||
1397 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +5:18:08 | Jaatinen Erkki | 1:18:14 | ||
1398 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +5:18:16 | Ari Lahtinen | 1:15:21 | ||
1399 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +5:18:19 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 1:13:53 | ||
1400 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +5:20:33 | Markku Pelttari | 1:40:31 | ||
1401 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +5:23:28 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:17:51 | ||
1402 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +5:23:47 | Roberto Airoldi | 1:25:53 | ||
1403 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +5:23:56 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 1:51:59 | ||
1404 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +5:23:57 | Tuomas Pohjola | 1:20:18 | ||
1405 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +5:24:27 | Arto Sopanen | 1:14:29 | ||
1406 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +5:24:37 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:33:55 | ||
1407 | Globetrotters (1514) | +5:24:49 | Antti Raitamaa | 1:55:12 | ||
1408 | London Lords (1201) | +5:25:58 | David Rosen | 1:34:14 | ||
1409 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +5:26:32 | Jani Saarinen | 1:45:04 | ||
1410 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +5:30:36 | Arto Ikonen | 1:21:56 | ||
1411 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +5:32:24 | Martti Köngäs | 2:03:17 | ||
1412 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +5:32:27 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:28:45 | ||
1413 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +5:35:14 | Hannu Rantanen | 1:27:31 | ||
1414 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +5:35:27 | Anu Mehtonen | 1:59:57 | ||
1415 | Econocap (1435) | +5:35:33 | Björn Sandström | 1:29:56 | ||
1416 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +5:37:25 | JAN Vettensaari | 1:21:21 | ||
1417 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +5:37:27 | Jouko Jalarvo | 1:46:38 | ||
1418 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +5:37:29 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:38:50 | ||
1419 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +5:37:34 | Riku Sipilä | 1:34:00 | ||
1420 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +5:38:41 | Ossi Säylä | 1:31:38 | ||
1421 | SK SK (1371) | +5:43:22 | Maija-Leea Pynnönen | 2:23:59 | ||
1422 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +5:43:23 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:25:49 | ||
1423 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +5:44:01 | Ulf Rask | 1:10:29 | ||
1424 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +5:44:13 | Satu Kähkönen | 1:23:51 | ||
1425 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +5:45:27 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:29:26 | ||
1426 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +5:45:59 | Elina Rauhala | 1:35:08 | ||
1427 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +5:46:39 | Olli Kanerva | 1:26:47 | ||
1428 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +5:47:34 | Tero Hirvonen | 2:17:59 | ||
1429 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +5:47:39 | Toivo Hautamäki | 2:26:52 | ||
1430 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +5:47:45 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 2:27:59 | ||
1431 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +5:47:49 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:44:08 | ||
1432 | Järeä (1106) | +5:47:51 | Heikki Sipilä | 1:23:25 | ||
1433 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +5:48:29 | Saara Leppäharju | 2:17:18 | ||
1434 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +5:48:34 | Pauli Ihalainen | 1:34:29 | ||
1435 | Rastisudit (1206) | +5:51:04 | Timo Laakso | 2:57:54 | ||
1436 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +5:51:50 | Ilari Marzano | 1:38:26 | ||
1437 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +5:59:09 | Maila Suvanto | 1:28:05 | ||
1438 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +6:02:03 | Jouni Pollari | 1:29:32 | ||
1439 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +6:02:52 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:58:32 | ||
1440 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +6:03:10 | Juho Salminen | 2:16:33 | ||
1441 | Rastikato (1381) | +6:04:52 | Petri Anttiroiko | 1:53:57 | ||
1442 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +6:04:56 | Jukka Haaramo | 1:33:41 | ||
1443 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +6:06:23 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 1:17:30 | ||
1444 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +6:06:25 | Juha Ahokas | 1:56:26 | ||
1445 | Die Khe (1452) | +6:12:15 | Enni Hyypiä | 1:40:31 | ||
1446 | Jucat Team (1436) | +6:12:16 | Sanna Kangas | 1:52:21 | ||
1447 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +6:12:22 | Kim Alenius | 1:41:33 | ||
1448 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +6:16:13 | Risto Nieminen | 2:13:44 | ||
1449 | Matrix (1101) | +6:16:16 | Vesa Piilola | 1:39:48 | ||
1450 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +6:16:22 | Bernt Åkesson | 1:56:26 | ||
1451 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +6:21:29 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:19:53 | ||
1452 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +6:24:55 | Mauri Järvinen | 2:05:14 | ||
1453 | OK Kassit (866) | +6:25:18 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:26:31 | ||
1454 | POK (1338) | +6:30:10 | Janis Dirveiks | 1:41:25 | ||
1455 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +6:31:32 | Ari Jalli | 1:33:15 | ||
1456 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +7:48:23 | Fiina Oljemark | 1:54:25 | ||
1457 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +8:03:37 | Veikko Päivänen | 1:59:50 | ||
1458 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +8:04:24 | Janne Kala | 1:54:21 | ||
1459 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +8:05:56 | Ville Lamminaho | 2:44:53 | ||
1460 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +8:23:49 | Taisto Vinni | 1:59:52 | ||
1461 | EläMys (1379) | +8:37:23 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:38:47 | ||
1462 | Team Kesko (1530) | +8:41:27 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:54:43 | ||
1463 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +8:54:22 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:42:22 | ||
1464 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +9:54:41 | Minna Ylinärä | 2:39:17 | ||
1465 | Heltech (1473) | +10:05:34 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:18:35 | ||
1466 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +10:25:55 | Jari Pihlajamäki | 2:13:06 | ||
1467 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +11:30:57 | Katja Heikkinen | 2:39:22 |