jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:13:12Karoliina Sundberg59:14
    202SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:13:16Hkan Palm1:04:27
    203FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:13:17Reko Leppsalmi1:13:22
    204FINOK77 2 (373)+1:13:21Matias Kankkunen1:09:51
    205LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:13:23Petrulis Vitalijus1:17:42
    206FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:13:24Ivan Egorov1:15:47
    207RUSOmega (145)+1:13:36Artem Tihonov1:09:16
    208FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:14:36Vesa Lahtinen1:09:48
    209SWESkogslparna (352)+1:14:37Per-Johan Josefsson1:15:58
    210FINNrpes OK (348)+1:14:46Bjrn Rosenqvist1:14:37
    211LATOZONS OK (133)+1:15:01Girts Linins1:14:48
    212FINEx-Legends (267)+1:15:46Kimmo Liljestrm1:10:58
    213NORVerdal OK (274)+1:17:12Stein Markhus1:18:53
    214NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:17:24ystein Haug1:07:02
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:17:28Tapio Keskitalo1:10:33
    216RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:17:37Viktor Kurguzkin1:14:22
    217NOREnga (85)+1:17:42John Tore Vik1:12:09
    218FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:17:53Juho Pirttiniemi1:11:29
    219FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:17:57Tuomas Hakkarainen1:16:11
    220SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:17:59Tomas Lilja1:13:18
    221FINOK Botnia (263)+1:18:02Thomas Cederberg1:05:23
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:18:03Juho Elovaara1:11:44
    223FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:18:06Jyrki Tuomala1:07:49
    224SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:18:19Fredrik Trahn1:11:59
    225FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:18:33Ville Kinnala1:15:08
    226FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:19:13Christian Holm1:14:22
    227SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:19:16Jan Nslund1:04:34
    228FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:19:18Jani Myllrinen59:48
    229FINRasti E4 (167)+1:19:26Sami Mnttinen1:08:40
    230FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:20:05Petri Rolig1:16:41
    231FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:20:14Janne Muhonen1:13:52
    232RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:20:14Sergei Tiulenev1:25:47
    233FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:20:30Ville Vyrynen1:18:09
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:21:21Miska Saarnijoki1:16:11
    235SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:21:25Christer Arksand1:16:20
    236FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:21:35Samuli Tiirikainen1:09:23
    237SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:21:36Fredrik Sandberg1:17:09
    238GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:21:43Hkan Redtzer1:15:51
    239FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:21:57Sami Lfman1:14:12
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:23:02Andreas Curiger1:17:52
    241SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:23:13Martin Sundlf1:03:55
    242FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:23:15Eero Ylipulli1:09:47
    243GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:23:21Jennifer Ricketts1:15:34
    244FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:25:05Tomas Bjrklf1:12:10
    245RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:25:23Sergei Smirnov1:01:47
    246FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:25:28Juha Rauhala1:05:55
    247SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:25:28Ludvig Ek1:03:19
    248SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:25:40Ida Wadman1:27:09
    249FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:26:07Mikko Ahola1:01:50
    250ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:26:15Edoardo Cortellazzi1:12:35
    251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:26:18Tero Vesisenaho1:04:14
    252FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:26:45Tero Viljanen1:08:42
    253FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:26:49Mika Tuononen1:16:40
    254FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:26:50Heikki Saarinen1:18:00
    255FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:26:59Arto Ranki1:07:18
    256SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:27:14Johan Herbert1:12:53
    257POLOK!Sport (244)+1:27:23Grzegorz Wroblewski1:13:13
    258FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:27:26Veikka Annila1:16:37
    259FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:27:31Tapio Jrvensivu1:08:05
    260ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:27:32Olavi Ottas1:15:35
    261FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:27:35Otso Westerlund1:13:01
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:27:37Lauri Heinaro1:12:56
    263FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:27:42Teemu Vartiamki59:44
    264NORGNEIST (552)+1:27:46Snorre Lunde1:24:27
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:28:03Tuomas Ernamo1:07:29
    266FINKlaani (1534)+1:28:04Juha Huusari1:19:35
    267SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:28:29Niklas Carlsson1:08:00
    268RUSLegenda (305)+1:29:17Valeriy Pautov1:13:43
    269FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:29:35Miika Haataja1:06:39
    270FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:29:46Juha Inkil1:15:05
    271FINJussis seven (565)+1:29:48Harald Knaapinen1:25:07
    272FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:29:51Roope Rnkk1:15:55
    273FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:30:09Hemanni Sankelo1:03:33
    274FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:30:12Mikko Poutanen1:09:48
    275FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:30:13Maija Hakala1:06:51
    276FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:30:17Juha Simil1:12:17
    277SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:30:18Thomas Norstrm1:24:45
    278SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:30:19Andreas Sundstrm1:06:48
    279FINLynx 3 (272)+1:30:20Juha Tilli1:12:32
    280RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:30:21Sergey Gaskevich1:06:05
    281FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:30:22Niko Herttuainen1:26:35
    282NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:30:37Martin Jullum1:03:40
    283FINLammin Ski (174)+1:30:41Tommi Huostila1:11:13
    284RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:31:01Karina Fershalova1:05:48
    285FRACorreze CO (331)+1:31:16Benjamin Leduc1:16:30
    286FINNavi 2 (559)+1:31:57Jouni Nyknen1:05:37
    287FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:31:58Juha Kauria1:03:58
    288FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:32:05Esko Udd1:25:33
    289SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:32:16Samuel rn1:05:55
    290FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:32:34visa Koponen1:14:05
    291FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:32:53Petri Hynninen1:13:28
    292FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:33:04Jan Wasstrm1:05:11
    293CZETesla Brno (442)+1:33:15Petr Strejcek1:10:28
    294FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:35:54Ville Tiitinen58:57
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:35:56Jouko Karamo1:14:48
    296FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:35:57Janne Virtanen58:03
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:36:01Heikki Pajuoja1:16:12
    298SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:36:27Gustav Boquist1:35:38
    299FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:36:44Kimmo Mtt1:02:53
    300FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:36:52Kimmo Niemi1:03:08
    301FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:36:54Jouni Saranp1:13:37
    302FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:37:00Seppo Keltamki1:23:22
    303FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:37:03Joonas Notkola1:19:58
    304IRLDublin University (482)+1:37:32Eoin McCullough1:01:26
    305FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:37:35Hannu Kaskilahti1:32:53
    306FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:37:39Lasse Westerholm1:05:36
    307NORk-94 (431)+1:38:10Rune Teigland1:17:33
    308FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:38:12Timo Peltonen1:36:23
    309SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:38:22Joacim Tingstorp1:10:58
    310FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:38:32Jussi Leskinen1:27:02
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:38:39Veeti Otsamo1:21:04
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:38:59Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:17:19
    313FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:39:01Raimo Kankkunen1:11:36
    314FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:39:02Sami Kuntola1:10:47
    315FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:39:05Marko Rantanen1:15:50
    316FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:39:09Hannu Arki1:16:30
    317SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:39:27Kjell Boman1:19:00
    318FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:40:13Kimmo Keltamki1:12:19
    319GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:40:29Susen Loesch1:12:33
    320DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:40:32Lea Reime1:18:48
    321SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:40:40Gran Hellgren1:19:59
    322SWEOK Renen (666)+1:40:41Claes Turesson1:44:19
    323FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:40:48Harri Jokela1:22:21
    324SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:40:48Elwinger Fredrik1:06:59
    325FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:40:57Antti Korhonen1:15:41
    326NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:41:14Hans Christian Meen1:21:27
    327FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:41:44Petteri Hakala1:16:24
    328RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:41:58Mikhail Mashukov1:29:03
    329FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:42:03Jarmo Laakso1:26:27
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:42:22Heikki Haapakoski1:20:27
    331NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:42:28Ivar Haugen1:01:44
    332FINOC Toffee (491)+1:42:30Jussi Viero1:11:08
    333FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:42:34Kimmo Hirvonen1:16:11
    334FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:42:43Miikka Pohja1:21:08
    335FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:42:57Joni Hirvonen1:11:29
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:42:58Einars Sillers1:16:35
    337SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:43:01Oskar Ek Larsson1:11:10
    338FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:43:06Nico Kerkola1:03:16
    339FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:43:13Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:25:44
    340ESTJOKA (285)+1:43:14Priit Poopuu1:11:59
    341FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:43:21VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA1:26:47
    342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:43:35Topias Niemi1:07:26
    343LATA2 (208)+1:43:39Janis Lazdans1:12:56
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:43:53Tapani Keskitalo1:16:40
    345FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:44:24Pauli Juutilainen1:04:31
    346FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:44:29Niklas Salo1:20:00
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:44:33Samu Pylvninen1:36:07
    348FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:44:39Lauri Leirimaa1:16:20
    349FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:44:47Ari Manninen1:19:29
    350ESTOK West (487)+1:45:08Toomas Teekel1:33:52
    351FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:45:09Sara Huhtanen1:31:49
    352FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:45:12Petri Vainio1:11:59
    353FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:46:24Timo Kankaanp1:10:25
    354SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:46:29Karl-Johan Bernard1:13:23
    355FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:46:31Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:15:37
    356LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:46:36Igors Buzs1:12:56
    357FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:46:38Algot Silvennoinen1:18:54
    358FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:46:43Juha Lerssi1:29:04
    359FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:46:44Roope Sormunen1:05:30
    360FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:46:58Juuso Hgblom1:15:44
    361RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:46:59Daniil Tetikov1:07:13
    362SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:47:12Jan Rutka1:10:52
    363SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:47:20Daniel Stunz1:27:18
    364FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:47:48Seppo Lamberg1:07:54
    365LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:48:04Pranas Germanavicius1:12:20
    366FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:48:07Petri Tuominen1:15:09
    367SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:48:20Anders Karlsson1:10:04
    368FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:48:20Jarmo Pikkarainen1:21:22
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:48:59Harri Laine1:30:34
    370FINRastikarhut (283)+1:49:03Roope Lohikoski1:17:33
    371FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:49:30Olli Vlke1:14:10
    372SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:50:30Alice Hugosson1:16:35
    373SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:50:31Per-Ove Melinder1:13:23
    374SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:50:33Ausrine Kutkaite1:10:54
    375FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:50:37Natalia Efimova1:14:59
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:51:09Tuomas Turunen1:20:29
    377FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:51:12Juha Rantoja1:14:16
    378SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:51:39Hkan Trollvad1:27:49
    379FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:52:08Jarmo Viita1:37:29
    380SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:52:09Christian Redtzer1:13:40
    381FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:52:33Ville Glad1:05:43
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:52:34Gran Gustafsson1:15:48
    383NORWing OK (124)+1:52:52Asbjrn Midtb1:12:20
    384FINSettiijt (646)+1:52:54Petteri Vigren1:14:44
    385FINIF Minken (273)+1:53:00Sren Strandvall1:33:40
    386SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:53:03Tommy hman1:18:53
    387FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:53:04Samuli Natunen1:22:16
    388FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:53:20Timo Punkari1:18:52
    389FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:53:21Arto Seppnen1:16:38
    390FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:53:26Mika Jurvakainen1:20:14
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:53:30Laitala Olli1:20:32
    392FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:53:30Teemu Rajala1:16:28
    393ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:53:32Meelis Mlberg1:29:09
    394FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:53:54Erno Toroi1:33:26
    395FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:53:59Joonas Mkel1:06:56
    396SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:54:02Lars Engstrm1:17:58
    397NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:54:03Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:37:30
    398FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:54:19Timo Hynninen1:23:20
    399FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:54:19Tuomas Pasanen1:27:50
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:54:20Reima Vainio1:18:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >