jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:20:03Daniel Posch25:40
    202RUSOmega (145)+1:20:12Andrey Rybakov19:35
    203FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:20:24Mikko Pohjola20:14
    204FINOK77 2 (373)+1:21:10Kare Visuri20:46
    205NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:21:12Eirik Ishol Skogan21:17
    206LATOZONS OK (133)+1:21:40Jurgis Krastins19:32
    207SWEUme OK (319)+1:21:42Olof Lundgren23:49
    208SWESkogslparna (352)+1:21:53Helena Forsberg20:08
    209NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:22:07Morten Christophersen23:53
    210FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:22:13Petri Rusanen17:06
    211NOREnga (85)+1:23:20Vik-Ram VikVik18:33
    212SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:23:27Johan Hedman18:30
    213FINEx-Legends (267)+1:23:45Mauri Laasonen20:40
    214FINNrpes OK (348)+1:23:57Johan Hertsbacka22:01
    215SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:24:04Erik Torshage17:46
    216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:24:07Juho Tuominen19:36
    217FINOK Botnia (263)+1:24:11Daniel backa19:05
    218FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:24:38Antti Hakala14:33
    219FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:24:58Miika Arvola18:34
    220SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+1:25:04Tove Udd27:50
    221RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:25:33Elena Pisarenko20:53
    222NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:25:40Hvard Vassenden21:25
    223FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:25:48Harri Koskinen18:37
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:26:13Ilya Mogilny21:10
    225FINRasti E4 (167)+1:26:18Ari Varis19:54
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:26:29Saku Valkila20:52
    227FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:26:32Hannu Numminen21:38
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:26:34Arttu Vesterinen18:07
    229FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:26:37Sakari lgars21:47
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:26:43Tuomas Hjelt18:02
    231FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:28:05Joakim Hakala21:50
    232SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:28:06Torbjrn Enberg22:41
    233FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:28:13Seppo Vyrynen20:48
    234RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:28:24Aleksandr Shein21:12
    235FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:28:27Pauli Keisanen21:02
    236SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:28:40Carl Carlsson16:12
    237SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:29:34Conny Ekstrand20:55
    238FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:31:11Ari Hmlinen17:52
    239FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:31:19Jouko Jylh18:43
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:31:23Mohn Peter21:19
    241SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:31:24Peter Nordstrm17:16
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:31:37August Tynong21:21
    243FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:32:19Mikael Sundstrm17:35
    244FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:32:37Erik Ahola19:39
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:32:45Alar Assor18:01
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:32:52Mikko Savelainen17:57
    247FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:33:28Pekka Hyvnen19:28
    248FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:33:41Lauri Ketola19:13
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:33:44Asko Lautamki19:52
    250FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:33:44Kari Lehto19:07
    251NORVerdal OK (274)+1:33:44Petter Markhus29:20
    252SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:33:45Jan-Olof Bogren18:12
    253FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:34:11Hilla Rudanko25:14
    254FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:34:42Santeri Kssi17:40
    255SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+1:34:51Jack Goff36:50
    256ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:34:58Michela Guizzardi21:41
    257GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:34:59Duncan Grassie26:06
    258RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:35:04Aleksei Finagin22:43
    259FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:35:21Markus Hakkarainen17:59
    260FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:35:22Petri Kotkansalo18:09
    261FINLynx 3 (272)+1:35:24Herkko Plit17:47
    262FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:35:47Arto Uusi-Simola21:46
    263FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:36:01Pekka Inkeri17:03
    264RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:36:06Mikhail Volkov18:01
    265FINLammin Ski (174)+1:36:08Harri Veijola18:40
    266FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:36:10Miika Husu18:39
    267FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:36:14Tuomas Hongell19:02
    268FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:36:16Elias Lehikoinen21:46
    269NORGNEIST (552)+1:36:46Bjrn-Inge Skage22:00
    270SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:36:54Svante Jonsell28:17
    271FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:38:26Ville Forsstrm18:13
    272FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:38:28Sami Laurila24:15
    273FRACorreze CO (331)+1:39:10Adrien Fradet20:52
    274RUSLegenda (305)+1:39:17Sergey Malyshev22:57
    275NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:39:18Tor Ragnar Andersen21:45
    276FINNavi 2 (559)+1:39:25Mika Manninen20:33
    277POLOK!Sport (244)+1:39:44Tomasz Kosicki25:26
    278RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:39:46Nikolay Fedorov22:22
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:40:00Samuli Ervasti23:28
    280FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:40:02Tommi Vanhoja23:15
    281SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:40:10Lars Olsson27:22
    282FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:40:12Marko Hoikka26:17
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:40:32Harri Koski17:15
    284FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:40:46Kysti Rautanen23:56
    285FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:41:36Risto Tolonen22:21
    286SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:41:42Hans Carlsson24:07
    287SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:41:44Rasmus Schurmann22:27
    288FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:41:50Sergei Rjabyshkin18:48
    289SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:42:27Jacob Ahlstrm25:00
    290SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:42:37Tilda Karlsson18:29
    291CZETesla Brno (442)+1:42:41Jan Ptacek22:22
    292FINKlaani (1534)+1:43:45Hannu Huusari28:45
    293FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:43:49Vinsci Kivinen19:50
    294FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:43:57Olli Suonp18:17
    295FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:44:34Petri Mattila24:36
    296FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:45:05Mika Rahkola21:15
    297FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:46:19Esko Pensas20:16
    298FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:46:20Roni-Ville Rissanen20:49
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:46:45Jouko Malinen23:38
    300FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:46:47Tommy Jauhojrvi17:29
    301FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:46:56Mika Tommola20:44
    302NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:46:58Kjell Westin18:39
    303FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:46:59Pentti Tamminen27:02
    304FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:47:17Jussi Toivonen19:11
    305FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:47:37Jari Saarinen18:13
    306NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:48:02Anneke Hald Bjrgum18:34
    307DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:48:02Andreas Led Jensen20:32
    308FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:48:16Anssi Karjalainen23:31
    309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:48:28Marko Kmrinen25:25
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:48:33Kasperi Niemi22:57
    311FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:48:34Hannu Lavonen24:31
    312FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:48:43Jarkko Nevalainen24:23
    313FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:48:48Pasi Keltamki21:32
    314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:48:54Heikki Hautala20:47
    315FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:48:56Tero Khtv22:42
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:49:05Pekka Torvinen22:56
    317SWEOK Renen (666)+1:49:08Melker Petterson21:25
    318FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:49:19Erik Lnnstrm17:52
    319SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:49:23Johan Bjrklund23:56
    320GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:49:23Jan Birnstock21:55
    321NORk-94 (431)+1:50:05Stein Mella24:40
    322LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:50:06Martins Vimba20:14
    323SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:50:08Reinholdsson Niklas22:16
    324LATA2 (208)+1:50:18Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne19:30
    325SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:50:36Erik Wigle20:40
    326FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:50:36Olli Liikkanen19:00
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:50:39Matias Salonen20:01
    328FINOC Toffee (491)+1:51:05Timo Leismala21:28
    329FINJussis seven (565)+1:51:17Jussi Laaksonen34:21
    330FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:51:56Jyrki Muukkonen20:33
    331FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:52:04MIKA KANTOLA21:25
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:52:15Olli Humpila22:26
    333RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:52:20Dmitrii Muzhilko23:13
    334IRLDublin University (482)+1:52:24Rosalind Hussey27:57
    335FINRasTiimi (150)+1:52:29Petteri Arovainio21:35
    336LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:52:39Tapani Mattus17:32
    337FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:52:41Arto Metsranta20:46
    338FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:52:55Mikko ri19:21
    339FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:52:58Henry Varis19:13
    340FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:53:17Jarno Varis23:22
    341FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:53:20Erkki Isokoski28:38
    342FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:54:11Seppo Rytknen19:17
    343FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:54:15Jorma Nevala25:22
    344RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:54:16Dmitriy Somov20:25
    345SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:54:27Edgars Ustinovs20:13
    346SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:54:36Elias Englund26:40
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:55:26Riku Kerkola25:31
    348FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:55:27Sami Karvonen20:18
    349FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:55:48Mikael Linden24:10
    350FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:55:51Sesa Lehto43:50
    351ESTOK West (487)+1:55:55Indrek Viikmaa23:36
    352FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:56:01Esa Havula23:32
    353FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:56:01Markku Lehtimki32:06
    354FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:56:06Mikko Pajukangas22:13
    355SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:56:30Anders Storbrten18:58
    356SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:56:36Hugo Dahlberg18:46
    357SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:57:23Johan Baluk19:55
    358FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:58:10Kari Valonen22:40
    359FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:58:46Mauno Nieminen34:00
    360FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:59:28Matti Viinikka23:06
    361FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:59:31Vesa Loikas22:55
    362FINRastikarhut (283)+1:59:42Konsta Jutila23:34
    363FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:59:46Ville Honkanen33:21
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:00:21Joni Solonen30:40
    365SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:00:23Aaron Simson Smith17:36
    366FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:00:27Pekka Ripatti21:17
    367FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:00:31Juhani Heittola22:05
    368FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:00:48Meri Huhtanen28:27
    369SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:00:56Jose Amador Real26:30
    370NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:01:01Kristine Fjellanger19:16
    371FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:01:41Raul Gescheimer19:47
    372SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:01:46Vakant Vakant26:17
    373FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:01:46Anni Honkimaa20:02
    374FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:02:10Tatu Varjolaakso28:34
    375SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:02:52David Levin23:16
    376FINIF Minken (273)+2:03:07Jonas Granlund23:04
    377RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:03:11Daniil Kashin18:02
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:03:12Kari Risnen22:39
    379FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:03:12Kalevi Kivipelto22:17
    380FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:03:13Jani Kettunen23:06
    381FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:03:14Manninen Mika22:45
    382SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:03:22Kaj Hoof22:03
    383FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:03:26Heikki Rajala22:06
    384FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:03:26Juhani Leppl22:56
    385FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:04:00Antti Lehtineva21:03
    386NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:04:50Johannes Djupesland23:43
    387ESTJOKA (285)+2:05:01Kristjan Trossmann34:39
    388FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:05:02Sanni Kivel17:44
    389ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:05:04Jyri Prnik24:23
    390SWESderhamns OK (779)+2:05:27Mattias Sundberg38:44
    391FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:05:36Jyri Vuorinen24:14
    392LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:05:51Agris Peipins19:31
    393SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+2:06:00Christopher Wilestedt26:57
    394SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:06:00Mrta Mollen23:10
    395SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:06:07Sara Bengtsson25:34
    396LATAluksne (672)+2:06:22Janis Velkeris19:09
    397FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+2:06:24Maximilian Jrvinen24:44
    398FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:06:39Veikko Maijala24:57
    399FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:06:57Tarmo Oikarinen21:16
    400FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:07:07Lauri Laajaniemi22:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >