< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +2:33:26 | Jose Amador Real | 1:34:19 | ||
402 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +2:33:30 | Olli Humpila | 1:39:00 | ||
403 | Rakvere OK (669) | +2:34:04 | Ants Turban | 1:14:36 | ||
404 | Nostars (328) | +2:34:08 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:15:59 | ||
405 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +2:34:18 | Hugo Thorell | 1:19:29 | ||
406 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +2:34:25 | Andreas Led Jensen | 1:42:14 | ||
407 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +2:34:36 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:25:31 | ||
408 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +2:34:47 | Sesa Lehto | 1:58:05 | ||
409 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +2:35:09 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:45:42 | ||
410 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +2:35:34 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:13:16 | ||
411 | Rastiketut (409) | +2:35:47 | Iiro Kaitola | 1:21:09 | ||
412 | RAE ROK (260) | +2:36:14 | Tönis Haldna | 1:17:56 | ||
413 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:37:04 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | 1:17:08 | ||
414 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +2:37:10 | Mikael Bäck | 1:17:06 | ||
415 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +2:37:13 | Janne Puntila | 1:23:54 | ||
416 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +2:37:15 | Pyry Stevander | 1:26:47 | ||
417 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +2:37:16 | Henrik Nettelmark | 1:33:33 | ||
418 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:37:28 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:03:20 | ||
419 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +2:37:29 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:04:36 | ||
420 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +2:37:32 | Maximilian Järvinen | 1:31:11 | ||
421 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +2:37:34 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:39:15 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +2:37:41 | Juha Lilja | 1:22:10 | ||
423 | IK Auseklis (224) | +2:37:47 | Egons Solmanis | 1:21:05 | ||
424 | Jussis seven (565) | +2:37:50 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:56:13 | ||
425 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +2:38:02 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:27:35 | ||
426 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +2:38:19 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:31:36 | ||
427 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +2:38:42 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:24:06 | ||
428 | OK Ilves (121) | +2:38:47 | Tnis Jrimäe | 1:26:34 | ||
429 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +2:39:06 | Elias Englund | 1:46:29 | ||
430 | IF Minken (273) | +2:39:30 | Jonas Granlund | 1:34:46 | ||
431 | Petolintu (446) | +2:40:01 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:29:49 | ||
432 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +2:40:20 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:19:05 | ||
433 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +2:40:30 | Arttu Niskanen | 1:21:03 | ||
434 | Rasti 88 (370) | +2:40:32 | Timo Leskelä | 1:30:56 | ||
435 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +2:40:38 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:34:38 | ||
436 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +2:40:49 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:31:36 | ||
437 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:40:56 | Erik Löseth | 1:26:06 | ||
438 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +2:42:51 | Alastair Walker | 1:34:31 | ||
439 | Bristol OK (232) | +2:42:59 | Thomasina Narom | 1:26:12 | ||
440 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:43:01 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:17:42 | ||
441 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +2:43:07 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:27:50 | ||
442 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +2:43:13 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:29:01 | ||
443 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +2:43:32 | Harri Tanska | 1:25:11 | ||
444 | Settiäijät (646) | +2:43:39 | Rami Haapala | 1:38:58 | ||
445 | Rastihaukat (645) | +2:43:44 | Pertti Sorri | 1:23:09 | ||
446 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +2:43:50 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:20:08 | ||
447 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +2:44:22 | Timo Korhonen | 1:28:50 | ||
448 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +2:44:50 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:28:11 | ||
449 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:45:10 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:02:13 | ||
450 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +2:45:10 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:34:19 | ||
451 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +2:45:13 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:14:49 | ||
452 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:45:13 | Denis Lebedev | 1:18:55 | ||
453 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:45:16 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:15:18 | ||
454 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:45:18 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:18:27 | ||
455 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +2:45:19 | Petri Tilli | 1:30:00 | ||
456 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +2:45:23 | Axel Johansson | 1:22:56 | ||
457 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +2:45:37 | Jukka Mursinoff | 1:35:23 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +2:45:44 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:35:28 | ||
459 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:46:19 | Tärnlund Mathias | 1:22:54 | ||
460 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:46:30 | Jens Didrik Berg | 1:24:03 | ||
461 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +2:46:35 | Peep Otstavel | 1:18:23 | ||
462 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:46:38 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:21:22 | ||
463 | OK Arona (271) | +2:47:10 | Andis Leontjevs | 1:31:20 | ||
464 | Vesta (438) | +2:47:25 | Kirill Galaktionov | 1:33:54 | ||
465 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:47:30 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:17:38 | ||
466 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:47:38 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:11:37 | ||
467 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:47:40 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:14:13 | ||
468 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +2:47:42 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:32:03 | ||
469 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:47:49 | Pekka Vesala | 1:25:18 | ||
470 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +2:47:50 | Joni Hemminki | 1:39:31 | ||
471 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +2:47:52 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 1:26:56 | ||
472 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +2:47:53 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:29:46 | ||
473 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:47:55 | Heikki Kupila | 1:25:40 | ||
474 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +2:47:55 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:35:40 | ||
475 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +2:47:56 | Miro Seppälä | 1:30:26 | ||
476 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +2:47:56 | Samuli Kallio | 1:37:13 | ||
477 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +2:47:57 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:42:25 | ||
478 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +2:47:57 | Matti Juva | 1:23:23 | ||
479 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +2:47:58 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:36:31 | ||
480 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +2:47:58 | Markus Palokangas | 1:32:39 | ||
481 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:48:02 | Markku Nisula | 1:11:33 | ||
482 | OK Vöru (389) | +2:48:05 | Janek Orro | 1:35:21 | ||
483 | SK Mercury (344) | +2:48:24 | Vermo Siim | 1:30:14 | ||
484 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +2:48:34 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:38:09 | ||
485 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +2:49:23 | Mattias Sundberg | 1:57:59 | ||
486 | Rånäs OK (631) | +2:50:01 | Simon Bohman | 1:31:11 | ||
487 | Omega 3 (411) | +2:50:09 | Igor Klimov | 1:20:02 | ||
488 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +2:50:34 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:21:10 | ||
489 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:50:49 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:21:49 | ||
490 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +2:50:58 | Juha Klemetti | 1:52:23 | ||
491 | Beach Boys (1481) | +2:51:23 | Joonas Koskenvuo | 1:30:14 | ||
492 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:51:24 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:20:16 | ||
493 | Finnmap (512) | +2:51:30 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:31:40 | ||
494 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +2:51:36 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:22:12 | ||
495 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +2:51:36 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:30:29 | ||
496 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +2:51:36 | Hannu Heinelo | 1:36:47 | ||
497 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +2:51:40 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:27:23 | ||
498 | OK Terjärv (586) | +2:51:42 | Johnny Forsen | 1:16:43 | ||
499 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +2:51:49 | Lauri Launonen | 1:26:00 | ||
500 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +2:51:51 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:14:03 | ||
501 | OK SAULE (766) | +2:52:34 | Almiras Kavaliauskas | 1:30:24 | ||
502 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +2:52:35 | Asko Istolahti | 1:47:33 | ||
503 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +2:52:44 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:11:55 | ||
504 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +2:53:09 | Mikko Kemppi | 1:10:53 | ||
505 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +2:53:34 | Markus Malmberg | 1:38:13 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +2:53:38 | Urpo Ranta | 1:24:17 | ||
507 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +2:53:45 | Juha Pohjoisaho | 1:46:46 | ||
508 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +2:53:46 | Iiro Kukkonen | 1:28:23 | ||
509 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +2:53:49 | Toni Anttila | 1:43:08 | ||
510 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +2:53:57 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:31:02 | ||
511 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:54:03 | Taneli Laine | 1:17:30 | ||
512 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +2:54:09 | Mundis Misins | 1:26:58 | ||
513 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +2:54:10 | Arne Sågfors | 1:28:28 | ||
514 | Legenda 2 (657) | +2:54:14 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:17:51 | ||
515 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +2:54:25 | Arttu Ylönen | 1:38:49 | ||
516 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +2:54:35 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:18:03 | ||
517 | OK Måsen (527) | +2:54:43 | Sten Åhlin | 1:37:43 | ||
518 | Väsby OK (499) | +2:54:44 | Maria Hellström | 1:25:10 | ||
519 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +2:54:44 | Pertti Ahola | 1:39:39 | ||
520 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +2:54:56 | Anders Carlsson | 1:03:52 | ||
521 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +2:55:02 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:41:04 | ||
522 | MADROG (495) | +2:56:22 | Tommi Granholm | 1:21:07 | ||
523 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:57:12 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:12:28 | ||
524 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:57:12 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:19:06 | ||
525 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +2:57:35 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:19:56 | ||
526 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +2:57:39 | Teuvo Formisto | 1:25:03 | ||
527 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +2:57:48 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:22:35 | ||
528 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +2:57:51 | Mats Orbert | 1:24:19 | ||
529 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +2:58:07 | Mikko Hulkko | 1:32:16 | ||
530 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:58:15 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:20:13 | ||
531 | KeparDI (515) | +2:58:33 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:33:01 | ||
532 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +2:58:40 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:31:23 | ||
533 | Socca (1412) | +2:58:47 | Mikko Haara | 1:34:58 | ||
534 | IK Kronan (368) | +2:58:51 | Anton Storvall | 1:21:25 | ||
535 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:58:51 | Dmitry Vartanian | 1:21:22 | ||
536 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +2:58:57 | Liisa Peltola | 1:30:00 | ||
537 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +2:59:00 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 1:30:30 | ||
538 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +2:59:01 | Lasse Kouva | 1:41:33 | ||
539 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +2:59:04 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:56:26 | ||
540 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +2:59:18 | Roope Heinonen | 1:27:04 | ||
541 | Sportvogl (590) | +2:59:19 | siegfried liebl | 1:34:36 | ||
542 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:00:20 | Urs Steiner | 1:21:58 | ||
543 | IF Åland (615) | +3:00:30 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:27:08 | ||
544 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +3:01:09 | Santeri Roivas | 1:53:51 | ||
545 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +3:01:11 | Tuomas Säteri | 1:58:15 | ||
546 | OUSA (479) | +3:01:21 | Fowler Austin | 1:24:05 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +3:01:30 | Eero Penttilä | 1:33:35 | ||
548 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:01:42 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:27:50 | ||
549 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:01:46 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:18:14 | ||
550 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +3:01:50 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:35:19 | ||
551 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +3:02:09 | Risto Tapanen | 1:36:15 | ||
552 | IK Falken (524) | +3:03:10 | Kasper Ena | 1:26:59 | ||
553 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +3:03:32 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:17:43 | ||
554 | Firstbeat (1546) | +3:03:40 | Heikki Rusko | 1:34:49 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +3:03:42 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:47:16 | ||
556 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +3:03:42 | Harri Vainio | 1:26:22 | ||
557 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +3:03:49 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:40:54 | ||
558 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +3:03:49 | Martti Joutsen | 1:35:14 | ||
559 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +3:04:00 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:26:35 | ||
560 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:04:13 | Veeti Jumeri | 1:43:10 | ||
561 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +3:04:16 | Ari Ilola | 1:23:04 | ||
562 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +3:04:25 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:30:49 | ||
563 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +3:04:46 | Mikko Raula | 1:40:09 | ||
564 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +3:04:56 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:28:02 | ||
565 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +3:05:06 | Kari Laine | 1:47:31 | ||
566 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +3:05:19 | Jesse Hämäläinen | 1:21:17 | ||
567 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +3:05:21 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:28:14 | ||
568 | Versowood (1566) | +3:05:22 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:29:15 | ||
569 | Weljekset (940) | +3:05:25 | Tapani Ahola | 1:32:08 | ||
570 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:05:46 | Matti Onnela | 1:29:10 | ||
571 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +3:06:23 | Markku Lehtimäki | 2:17:47 | ||
572 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +3:06:43 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:48:13 | ||
573 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +3:06:58 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:25:47 | ||
574 | IK Grane (330) | +3:07:22 | Tatjana Fomichlyova | 1:19:33 | ||
575 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +3:07:58 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:31:45 | ||
576 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +3:08:00 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:29:40 | ||
577 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +3:08:01 | Jari Vaara | 1:28:49 | ||
578 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +3:08:07 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:31:38 | ||
579 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +3:08:09 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:38:01 | ||
580 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +3:08:18 | Vili Laukkanen | 1:50:27 | ||
581 | OK Jorren (621) | +3:08:18 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:27:25 | ||
582 | SK-0K (670) | +3:08:21 | Roschier Leif | 1:50:33 | ||
583 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +3:08:26 | Tapani Ilmonen | 1:51:57 | ||
584 | Epilän Esa (601) | +3:08:33 | Kai Mäenpää | 1:40:53 | ||
585 | Solf IK (558) | +3:08:37 | Christer Snickars | 1:31:38 | ||
586 | SCA Finland (1142) | +3:08:40 | Riku Hälli | 1:44:52 | ||
587 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:08:42 | Juhani Heiskanen | 2:03:30 | ||
588 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +3:08:44 | Per Westerlund | 2:00:50 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +3:09:14 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:32:55 | ||
590 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +3:09:39 | Georges Mahler | 1:31:23 | ||
591 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +3:09:50 | Björn Reger | 1:25:46 | ||
592 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +3:09:55 | Kari Nivala | 1:25:16 | ||
593 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:09:56 | Volker Naulin | 2:05:40 | ||
594 | OK77 4 (716) | +3:10:07 | Anders Westerlund | 1:34:59 | ||
595 | Murut (531) | +3:10:08 | Veera Kimpimäki | 1:44:27 | ||
596 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +3:10:12 | Niklas Pigg | 1:27:35 | ||
597 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +3:10:14 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:42:00 | ||
598 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +3:10:31 | Eero Kelosuo | 1:55:50 | ||
599 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +3:10:43 | Jarmo Mäki | 1:37:22 | ||
600 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +3:12:21 | Lari Huusko | 1:29:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |