< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rastiketut (409) | +2:44:55 | Pasi Nurmi | 21:34 | ||
402 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +2:45:05 | Jari Niemenmaa | 19:25 | ||
403 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +2:45:15 | Heikki Viinikka | 26:36 | ||
404 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +2:45:27 | Anselmi Valasmo | 30:09 | ||
405 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +2:45:29 | Andreas Fredriksson | 19:29 | ||
406 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +2:45:44 | Tapani Kesti | 20:52 | ||
407 | Jussis seven (565) | +2:45:49 | Ari Knaapinen | 19:51 | ||
408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +2:46:31 | Jarkko Puranen | 21:13 | ||
409 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +2:48:08 | Erik Nygren-Wåhlin | 20:54 | ||
410 | IF Minken (273) | +2:48:16 | Markus Nilsson | 21:54 | ||
411 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +2:48:16 | Heikki Frilander | 23:26 | ||
412 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +2:48:17 | Janne Kohonen | 22:35 | ||
413 | IK Auseklis (224) | +2:48:19 | Kristaps Kalnins | 23:20 | ||
414 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +2:49:01 | Satu Tahvonen | 22:41 | ||
415 | Petolintu (446) | +2:49:25 | Erkko Laukia | 19:25 | ||
416 | Bristol OK (232) | +2:50:25 | Tom Cochrane | 20:07 | ||
417 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +2:50:54 | Matti Forsberg | 19:52 | ||
418 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +2:51:03 | Janne Hyyppä | 20:06 | ||
419 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +2:51:49 | Samuli Heino | 17:47 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +2:51:55 | Tapio Markki | 19:59 | ||
421 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:51:55 | Vasiliy Bevza | 19:23 | ||
422 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +2:52:02 | Lauri Metsovuori | 23:53 | ||
423 | Rakvere OK (669) | +2:52:05 | Joonas Oja | 29:52 | ||
424 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +2:52:07 | Marko Lehtonen | 25:58 | ||
425 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +2:52:16 | bad Dimon Fatidinov | 19:44 | ||
426 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +2:52:35 | Leif Nyman | 19:48 | ||
427 | Rasti 88 (370) | +2:52:40 | Atte Nokka | 22:42 | ||
428 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +2:52:51 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 23:55 | ||
429 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +2:52:51 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 28:32 | ||
430 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +2:53:20 | Lennart Trollvad | 28:36 | ||
431 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:53:22 | Lassi Hirvonen | 28:00 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +2:54:26 | Aleksi Vihelä | 21:21 | ||
433 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:54:33 | Riku Martikainen | 24:23 | ||
434 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:54:35 | Janni Hjort | 23:13 | ||
435 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:54:38 | Borell Olof | 20:31 | ||
436 | OK Arona (271) | +2:54:48 | Normunds Berzins | 20:25 | ||
437 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:54:53 | Kari Kauniskangas | 22:35 | ||
438 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:55:05 | Matti Olli | 20:47 | ||
439 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +2:55:06 | Riku Partanen | 19:26 | ||
440 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +2:55:07 | Arto Tielinen | 22:10 | ||
441 | Settiäijät (646) | +2:55:19 | Sakari Jokinen | 21:16 | ||
442 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +2:55:28 | Jouni Markku | 24:15 | ||
443 | Rastihaukat (645) | +2:55:33 | Juha Ojala | 23:53 | ||
444 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:55:34 | Matti Vainio | 22:59 | ||
445 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +2:55:35 | Pekka Kemppi | 21:19 | ||
446 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +2:55:40 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 19:57 | ||
447 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +2:55:58 | Anders Rönngård | 31:04 | ||
448 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +2:56:07 | Hannu Turpeinen | 23:25 | ||
449 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +2:56:08 | Jyrki Auronen | 21:52 | ||
450 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +2:56:09 | Mait Tnisson | 21:51 | ||
451 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +2:56:11 | Seppo Vehkala | 20:51 | ||
452 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +2:56:19 | Trevor Ricketts | 26:03 | ||
453 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +2:56:21 | Keijo Kanniainen | 20:26 | ||
454 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +2:56:55 | Lasse Moilanen | 26:00 | ||
455 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +2:57:03 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 21:46 | ||
456 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +2:58:11 | Sören Calleberg | 20:15 | ||
457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:58:13 | Esa Hämäläinen | 23:03 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +2:58:13 | Jan Täppinen | 24:02 | ||
459 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +2:58:16 | Seppo Hurri | 22:38 | ||
460 | SK Mercury (344) | +2:58:21 | Priit Överus | 21:43 | ||
461 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:58:34 | Piotr Mitoraj | 23:02 | ||
462 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:58:40 | Perttu Kaipia | 24:03 | ||
463 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:58:40 | Hannu Siekkinen | 25:48 | ||
464 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +2:58:40 | Sami Piira | 23:23 | ||
465 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +2:58:42 | Kim Bertram Hansen | 36:32 | ||
466 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +2:58:44 | Heikki Hihnala | 23:08 | ||
467 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +2:59:37 | Timi Jaarinen | 23:54 | ||
468 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:59:38 | Taito Jeskanen | 20:37 | ||
469 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:59:38 | Petri Antrela | 24:58 | ||
470 | Rånäs OK (631) | +2:59:41 | Guilermo Bossi | 21:55 | ||
471 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +2:59:44 | Erik Backteman | 24:05 | ||
472 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:59:50 | Tapio Lehtinen | 24:14 | ||
473 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:59:57 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 24:12 | ||
474 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +3:00:05 | Pekka Hilke | 36:16 | ||
475 | Vesta (438) | +3:00:06 | Andrei Razmetov | 25:32 | ||
476 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +3:00:14 | Tuomas Sainio | 19:58 | ||
477 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:00:15 | Victor Y Mansner | 16:08 | ||
478 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +3:00:36 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 21:31 | ||
479 | Beach Boys (1481) | +3:00:52 | Markus Aho | 21:50 | ||
480 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +3:01:15 | Antti Metsola | 21:26 | ||
481 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:01:26 | Robert Pedersen | 19:21 | ||
482 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +3:01:42 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 21:52 | ||
483 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:01:47 | Olli Laatikainen | 18:30 | ||
484 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:01:50 | Mauri Holopainen | 21:15 | ||
485 | OK Terjärv (586) | +3:01:55 | Valter Forsen | 20:44 | ||
486 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:01:57 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 19:53 | ||
487 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +3:01:59 | Mika Simonen | 26:10 | ||
488 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +3:02:36 | Mervi Ketola | 23:27 | ||
489 | Finnmap (512) | +3:03:10 | Heikki Aalto | 23:09 | ||
490 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +3:03:26 | Jukka Karhunen | 22:21 | ||
491 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +3:03:39 | Marko Ollikainen | 21:51 | ||
492 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +3:03:40 | Anders Mattsson | 22:25 | ||
493 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +3:03:41 | Kim Nylund | 17:59 | ||
494 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:03:45 | Petri Laukkanen | 18:48 | ||
495 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +3:03:49 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 22:49 | ||
496 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +3:03:53 | Roy Parnetti | 21:41 | ||
497 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +3:03:53 | Petri Hulkko | 25:01 | ||
498 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +3:05:37 | Sergey Makarov | 19:25 | ||
499 | KeparDI (515) | +3:05:51 | Juho Kattelus | 19:30 | ||
500 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +3:05:54 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 21:10 | ||
501 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +3:06:52 | Eduards Bura | 25:14 | ||
502 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +3:07:01 | Petri Kairinen | 22:59 | ||
503 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:07:02 | Simon Hodel | 18:35 | ||
504 | OK SAULE (766) | +3:07:20 | Mindaugas Dinda | 26:07 | ||
505 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +3:07:22 | Rami Heikkonen | 25:32 | ||
506 | Larvik OK (245) | +3:07:26 | Anders B. Kristoffersen | 33:24 | ||
507 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +3:07:48 | Markku Ström | 31:42 | ||
508 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +3:08:29 | Jani Nurminen | 26:49 | ||
509 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +3:08:29 | Joni Ärmänen | 21:54 | ||
510 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +3:08:36 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 26:46 | ||
511 | MADROG (495) | +3:08:38 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 23:55 | ||
512 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:08:39 | Einar Luup | 25:27 | ||
513 | IF Åland (615) | +3:09:10 | Niklas Böling | 20:13 | ||
514 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +3:09:34 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 20:19 | ||
515 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +3:09:49 | Tuomo Peltola | 22:45 | ||
516 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +3:09:53 | Timo Sihvonen | 25:06 | ||
517 | Sportvogl (590) | +3:09:54 | roland vogl | 22:47 | ||
518 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +3:09:56 | Jaakko Niemi | 20:29 | ||
519 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +3:10:02 | Jouni Pyykönen | 23:14 | ||
520 | IK Kronan (368) | +3:10:44 | Mats Strandvall | 23:21 | ||
521 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +3:10:47 | Jonas Vertanen | 29:15 | ||
522 | Omega 3 (411) | +3:10:53 | Valentin Silakov | 33:06 | ||
523 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:10:58 | Aleksi Huuha | 17:55 | ||
524 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:11:00 | Tuomo Ikonen | 19:43 | ||
525 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +3:11:04 | Veli-Matti Räsänen | 29:13 | ||
526 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +3:12:04 | Esko Jussila | 20:57 | ||
527 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +3:12:05 | Oskar Nederheim | 27:21 | ||
528 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +3:12:15 | Mauri Hiltunen | 29:27 | ||
529 | IK Grane (330) | +3:13:30 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 18:56 | ||
530 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +3:13:48 | Petteri Haikola | 28:26 | ||
531 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +3:13:51 | Janne Lahtonen | 21:29 | ||
532 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +3:13:54 | Niko Kuikka | 23:17 | ||
533 | OK Måsen (527) | +3:14:09 | Stefan Westlin | 31:13 | ||
534 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +3:14:36 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 29:48 | ||
535 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +3:14:52 | Marko Latvala | 22:29 | ||
536 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +3:15:08 | Jari Simola | 21:50 | ||
537 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +3:15:16 | Auli Huuskonen | 22:28 | ||
538 | OUSA (479) | +3:16:04 | Frost Connor | 27:15 | ||
539 | Socca (1412) | +3:16:05 | Samuli Korpi | 26:49 | ||
540 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +3:16:20 | Olli Kolari | 24:34 | ||
541 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +3:16:28 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 21:59 | ||
542 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +3:16:30 | Reijo Puurunen | 34:50 | ||
543 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +3:16:36 | Veikko Kosunen | 20:41 | ||
544 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +3:16:45 | Marko Anttola | 31:26 | ||
545 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +3:17:26 | Pasi Sarilampi | 20:49 | ||
546 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:18:48 | Antti Tilja | 25:35 | ||
547 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +3:18:50 | Jakob Svensson | 20:11 | ||
548 | OK Jorren (621) | +3:19:18 | Andreas Öhman | 23:16 | ||
549 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +3:19:26 | Simo Virta | 23:24 | ||
550 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +3:19:27 | Bror Backe | 22:27 | ||
551 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +3:19:28 | Martti Herttua | 24:23 | ||
552 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +3:19:29 | Iiro Joutsen | 27:10 | ||
553 | Solf IK (558) | +3:19:34 | Patrik Levlin | 22:53 | ||
554 | Weljekset (940) | +3:19:34 | Jouni Hentilä | 25:26 | ||
555 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +3:19:35 | Tapani Repo | 27:20 | ||
556 | Firstbeat (1546) | +3:19:38 | Christoph Rottensteiner | 27:50 | ||
557 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +3:20:08 | Mattias Ågren | 23:15 | ||
558 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +3:20:11 | Jukka Leppimäki | 29:04 | ||
559 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +3:20:19 | Riku Mattila | 19:46 | ||
560 | Murut (531) | +3:20:29 | Hanna Raitanen | 21:39 | ||
561 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +3:20:29 | Vesa Riihimäki | 22:47 | ||
562 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +3:20:33 | Jukka Salminen | 21:59 | ||
563 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:20:40 | Risto Huttunen | 20:59 | ||
564 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +3:20:43 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 28:05 | ||
565 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:20:55 | Reima Harju | 28:03 | ||
566 | SCA Finland (1142) | +3:21:08 | Sami Mäkelä | 23:27 | ||
567 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +3:21:13 | Risto Lantto | 28:22 | ||
568 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:21:34 | Timo Hietaoja | 20:37 | ||
569 | Malax IF (390) | +3:21:35 | Mika Pensas | 17:09 | ||
570 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +3:21:44 | Kai Paavola | 20:53 | ||
571 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:21:50 | Marcus Bomberg | 17:03 | ||
572 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +3:22:19 | Pekka Mäkelä | 26:04 | ||
573 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +3:22:21 | Tomi Valkonen | 21:35 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +3:22:22 | Otto Hannunen | 19:05 | ||
575 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +3:24:06 | Marie Paris | 24:36 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +3:24:17 | Panu Kangas | 17:55 | ||
577 | Mile-Sport (376) | +3:24:19 | Andrey Zolotykh | 19:27 | ||
578 | Epilän Esa (601) | +3:24:36 | Tomi Heikkilä | 27:23 | ||
579 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +3:24:38 | Keijo Hongisto | 23:29 | ||
580 | SK-0K (670) | +3:24:41 | Kanerva Teemu | 27:28 | ||
581 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +3:24:55 | Mika Levonen | 19:53 | ||
582 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +3:24:55 | Olli Honkalehto | 22:29 | ||
583 | Endurance (581) | +3:24:59 | Juha Jumisko | 19:37 | ||
584 | Väsby OK (499) | +3:25:01 | Filip Olsson | 42:23 | ||
585 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +3:25:14 | Akseli Galkin | 32:34 | ||
586 | OK77 4 (716) | +3:25:19 | Kim Österberg | 26:16 | ||
587 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +3:25:32 | Aulis Rantala | 22:00 | ||
588 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +3:26:38 | Jussi Pirinen | 22:15 | ||
589 | Kerkesix (962) | +3:26:41 | Tatu Solin | 21:32 | ||
590 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +3:26:49 | Matti Suvanto | 22:04 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +3:26:50 | Jouko Koivula | 23:31 | ||
592 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +3:26:58 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 23:38 | ||
593 | Akilles OK (444) | +3:27:07 | Mats Högström | 20:37 | ||
594 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +3:28:03 | Aku Pyymäki | 21:41 | ||
595 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +3:28:06 | Timo Mattila | 24:54 | ||
596 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +3:29:11 | Ville Väkeväinen | 24:37 | ||
597 | OK Ilves (121) | +3:29:16 | Ott Toomet | 1:03:00 | ||
598 | Peab Seicon (543) | +3:29:16 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 28:10 | ||
599 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +3:29:20 | Arto Nousiainen | 33:32 | ||
600 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +3:29:23 | Heikki Lassila | 26:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |