jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 7,6 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)6:13:37Mrten Bostrm52:31
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+28Eric Brjeskog51:55
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:36Fabian Hertner49:21
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+3:21Timo Sild48:22
    5SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:26Hkon Jarvis Westergrd50:24
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:51Tue Lassen54:07
    7NORHalden SK (4)+4:12Magne Dhlie50:59
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+9:49Graham Gristwood54:37
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+9:50Hans Gunnar Omdal51:52
    10FINPaimion Rasti (38)+12:18Daniel Stenlund57:36
    11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:45Anton stlin52:20
    12NORNTNUI (23)+13:29Jon Aukrust Osmoen54:34
    13FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+13:30Petteri Huikko52:44
    14SWErla IF (22)+13:31Rudolfs Zernis55:31
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+14:49Tuomas Tervo54:09
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+15:41Anton Sjkvist49:18
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+16:35Petteri Muukkonen53:41
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+16:40Niklas Serrander54:55
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+18:41Edgars Bertuks50:28
    20NORLillomarka OL (25)+19:05Robert Merl53:40
    21LTUIGTISA (33)+19:08Arturs Paulins56:02
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+19:09Sren Schwartz Srensen53:41
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:02Niemi Aleksi52:04
    24FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+20:15Jarkko Huovila56:11
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+20:20Ludwig Ljungqvist56:10
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+22:05Philipp Sauter55:11
    27SWEOK Linne (17)+22:42Rassmus Andersson50:38
    28FINKangasala SK (31)+24:01Petteri Laitinen55:09
    29FINLynx (32)+24:13Janne Mnkrl59:27
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+24:15Wojciech Dwojak56:06
    31SWEOK Orion (51)+24:28Michail Mamleev56:14
    32SWEOK Tisaren (8)+25:18Jonas Mathys52:17
    33SWEOK Denseln (34)+26:20Harri Karlsson59:21
    34SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+26:50Espen Weltzien50:23
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+27:03Miika Kirmula53:47
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+27:07Mikko Knuuttila55:41
    37NORHalden SK 2 (42)+28:02Anders Felde Olaussen58:07
    38NORFossum IF (81)+31:11Hvard Irgens57:28
    39FINHiisirasti (37)+32:35Sergei Detkov54:21
    40SWEGvle OK (46)+33:50Albin Sjhed1:00:37
    41NORFrol IL (47)+33:53Jonas Ressem1:02:39
    42NORNydalens SK (72)+34:27Dag Aalvik59:02
    43NORNTNUI 3 (148)+36:04Harri Luchsinger1:00:37
    44FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+36:21Janne Nieminen58:29
    45SWEOK Kre (30)+38:37Adam Chloupek56:29
    46NORBkkelagets SK (99)+39:08Eirik Watterdal1:05:27
    47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+39:10Andrey Lamov1:06:03
    48NORNTNUI 2 (65)+39:23Dag Lofthus58:33
    49FINOK Orient (53)+39:26Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:02:19
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+39:30Marcus Berggren57:24
    51SWEOK Hllen (10)+39:33Oskar Carlborg57:15
    52SWEOK Ravinen (40)+39:50Yannick Michiels1:06:00
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+40:15Martin Hederskog57:58
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+41:21Alessio Tenani1:03:30
    55SWESvedalens AIK (58)+41:23Jonas Palm1:04:56
    56DENOK Pan rhus (279)+41:27Magnus Dewett1:03:44
    57SWETullinge SK (57)+42:26Henrik Persson57:55
    58NORRaumar Orientering (92)+42:37Anders Vister1:00:25
    59SWERehns BK (45)+43:36Fredrik Ingelsson59:09
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+43:40Veli Kangas59:38
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+43:43Vit Braveny1:03:49
    62FINPellon Ponsi (41)+44:12Sami-Petteri Juopperi52:48
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+44:38Misa Tuomala59:55
    64FINLapuan Virki (61)+44:44Ville Siven56:14
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+46:06Ross Morrison59:02
    66FINEspoon Suunta (60)+49:12Lari Pernu59:02
    67NORVaregg IL (115)+49:15Petter Marki Erichsen1:00:38
    68FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+50:27Jarkko Saarinen59:05
    69SWETby OK (126)+50:29Maciej Hewelt1:08:11
    70RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+52:33Mikhail Kuleshov1:09:02
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+52:34Anders Hije1:04:25
    72SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+52:44Magnus Saager1:06:37
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+52:53Anssi Huostila1:01:29
    74SWEIFK Ume (48)+53:33Jan Johansson1:08:56
    75NORTrollelg (107)+54:23Andreas Slberg1:00:20
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+54:30Eero Koski59:30
    77NORHalden SK 3 (314)+54:30Jon Pedersen58:59
    78SWErla IF 2 (358)+54:35Petr Vitek1:05:34
    79FINMS Parma (19)+54:37Sami Hmlinen1:00:41
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+54:37Jonas Grundler59:15
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+54:38Jari Hannuksela1:05:32
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+54:42Alexander Raykov1:01:51
    83SWELinkpings OK (59)+55:37Erik Lundgren1:04:02
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+57:40Seppo Jrvinen1:06:06
    85FINKoovee 2 (83)+58:43Lauri Linnainmaa1:00:58
    86FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+58:45Eero Jppinen1:03:12
    87SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+59:16Michael Refors1:09:27
    88SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+59:48Love Sintring59:01
    89SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:00:09Ross Smith1:02:52
    90NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:00:11Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:00:45
    91FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:00:36Tomi Nrv57:12
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:00:38Lauri Tammeme1:02:51
    93SWEAttunda OK (97)+1:03:13Daniel Roos1:05:37
    94SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:03:15Johan Hellman58:32
    95NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:04:52Simen A Bjringsy1:11:37
    96SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:06:10Joakim Berg1:07:08
    97FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:08:42Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:05:26
    98FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:11:02Aaro Ruohola1:01:41
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:11:26Jacob Lindstam59:42
    100FINLynx 2 (129)+1:11:38Rainer Kujala1:02:34
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:11:48Martins Sirmais57:46
    102FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:13:10Henri Jskelinen1:07:53
    103FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:13:49Henri Simil1:05:08
    104SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:14:20Oskar Eklf1:04:02
    105SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:14:33Erik Harlen1:04:13
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:14:53Bjrn Arvidsson1:05:42
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:14:55Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:17
    108NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:14:59Tiago Leal1:09:12
    109SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:15:02Fredrik Smedberg1:16:13
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:15:05Antti Paasikoski1:09:48
    111FINIF Brahe (103)+1:15:06Wouter Leeuws1:07:19
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:15:08Ville Tyryl1:17:23
    113FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:18:13Esa Kuoppala1:06:32
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:18:14Neil Dobbs1:07:19
    115FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:18:20Daniel Blomster1:06:12
    116SWEHestra IF (63)+1:18:27Martin Ahlberger58:14
    117RUSNord West (73)+1:18:51Dmitriy Zhityhin1:02:03
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:20:09Markku Elo1:03:36
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:20:42Grigory Lazarev1:05:22
    120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:23:40Patrik Visnen1:14:37
    121FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:24:06Mikael Niemi1:15:50
    122SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:24:33Tobia Pezzati1:03:01
    123SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:25:42Thomas Curiger1:04:20
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:26:05Antti Alppi1:05:26
    125FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:26:47Tommi Peltonen1:07:39
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:26:49Mikko Rahkola1:06:15
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:26:51Tapani Partanen1:08:42
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:26:56Marcus Karlsson1:04:34
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:27:51Sebastian Agerhll1:16:09
    130NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:29:09Terje Faugstad Bjertnes1:07:38
    131SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:30:37Wiliam Nilsson1:11:22
    132FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:31:40Pekka Vesterinen1:00:49
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:31:56Oleg Vokulov1:03:00
    134FINRastivarsat (122)+1:33:06Mika Tervala1:04:05
    135FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:33:11Pekka Lapila1:04:18
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:33:14Jussi Sepp1:11:05
    137FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:33:16Jukka Oksa1:06:39
    138SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:35:55Torbjrn Jacobsson1:09:21
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:36:30Mati Tiit1:07:52
    140FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:36:49Vesa Tuviala1:04:35
    141SWEVxj OK (114)+1:36:52Henrik Eklund1:06:09
    142FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:38:52Gleb Gribanov1:21:27
    143FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:39:14Niko Nissinen1:10:59
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:39:46Valtteri Rantala1:17:01
    145RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:40:00Vasilyi Kuzmin1:02:02
    146NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:40:03rjan Svaland Aas1:14:40
    147FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:40:04Ari Hiiri1:08:47
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:40:06Tuukka Senttula1:17:25
    149FINOK77 (116)+1:40:39Ilari Visuri1:15:11
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:41:40Reimo Liiv1:07:16
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:42:59Tuomas Puputti1:09:14
    152LATOZONS OK (133)+1:43:16Martins Skujenieks1:05:18
    153FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:43:26Jaakko Sorri1:02:52
    154NORBysen IL (292)+1:43:27Per Wirhn1:04:26
    155SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:45:18Fredrik Nilsson1:12:25
    156FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:45:25Tommi Hakuli1:15:08
    157RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:45:29Pavel Kalaydin1:13:17
    158NORGanddal IL (225)+1:45:50Oddvar Taksdal1:13:28
    159LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:45:51Gerasimov Andrej1:07:21
    160SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:46:41Marcus Andersson59:51
    161FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:46:59Aleksi Hiidenhovi1:06:15
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:47:03Ville Sabel1:08:29
    163FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:47:14Jaagup Truusalu1:08:01
    164FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:47:29Kari Tyynel1:09:25
    165BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:47:34Slava Zhuravlev1:09:11
    166LATOK Kapa (138)+1:47:38Janis Peilans1:02:39
    167FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:48:10Pasi Asikainen1:09:10
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:48:41Nastia Trubkina1:15:44
    169FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:48:49Heikki Vuopio1:09:07
    170SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:50:04Niklas Henriksson1:05:42
    171NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:50:05yvind Drage1:09:24
    172SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:50:15Robert Sandberg1:20:11
    173SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:50:23Marcus Timgren1:19:52
    174NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:50:30Vidar Benjaminsen1:08:54
    175SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:50:48Erik Lenning1:06:42
    176FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:50:58Raimo Turtinen1:00:05
    177NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:51:06ystein Engelstad1:10:50
    178NOROppsal IF (188)+1:51:19Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:14:38
    179SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:52:18Anton Oddmo1:19:33
    180SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:53:24Oscar Vagman1:13:49
    181SUIBussola OK (231)+1:53:50Beat Meier1:11:47
    182SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:54:45Joel Morghentahler1:06:33
    183FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:54:49Tero Mamia1:10:35
    184NOREnga (85)+1:55:47Stein Arne Blomseth1:13:46
    185FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:55:54Marko Miettinen1:14:05
    186SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:56:00Sebastian Svrd1:12:01
    187SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:56:03Eric Kemp1:01:18
    188FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:56:06Jukka Jarva1:30:22
    189FINOK77 2 (373)+1:56:35Tomas Ray1:13:17
    190SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:56:37Bjrn Karlsson1:09:52
    191SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:56:39Peter Andersson1:10:11
    192FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:56:47Henrik Karelo1:10:28
    193NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:56:59Claus Martinsen1:14:01
    194SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:57:03Peter Hglund1:11:30
    195SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:57:06Tiemo Schramm1:19:08
    196SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:57:15Oskar Engman1:11:44
    197LATOK Meridians (153)+1:57:23Emils Dzalbs1:16:51
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:59:20Ilari Ernamo1:08:11
    199SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:59:38Fredrik Regborn1:19:14
    200FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:00:51Kimmo Lajunen1:08:23
    201RUSUltra (163)+2:00:59Max Lapekin1:17:12
    202FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:01:05Markku Kipinoinen1:15:22
    203FINNrpes OK (348)+2:01:06Christoffer Smeds1:09:32
    204FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:01:10Christoffer Hindsberg1:12:26
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:01:13Nicolai Stucki1:08:40
    206SWESkogslparna (352)+2:01:16Arvid Strandberg1:15:16
    207FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:01:27Alexander Neliubin1:08:53
    208FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:01:34Robert Bjrnman1:15:12
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:01:36Martin Granqvist1:20:27
    210LATOK Saldus (181)+2:01:46Agris Robs1:23:07
    211FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:02:17Pekka Niemi1:10:07
    212SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:05:23Lewis Taylor1:12:57
    213FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:05:38Henri Krats1:19:19
    214RUSOmega (145)+2:05:41Maksim Simakov1:19:42
    215FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:05:43Pauli Viberg1:12:00
    216FINRasti E4 (167)+2:05:47Timo Maukonen1:18:13
    217FINOK Botnia (263)+2:07:50Fredrik Hagstrm1:19:39
    218RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:08:31Alexandr Harchenko1:03:01
    219FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:08:44Ville Nurmilaukas1:10:00
    220FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:09:10Tuomo Reinivuo1:09:57
    221RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:09:35Mikhail Tiulenev1:14:36
    222FINEx-Legends (267)+2:09:47Juha-Mikael Malinen1:23:26
    223FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:10:29Juri Emaldynov1:13:52
    224ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:10:49Kaarel Kure1:16:31
    225NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:11:01Trond Svane-Hafstad1:18:15
    226FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:11:16Tero Kuosmanen1:22:16
    227FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:12:14Andreas Sjholm1:13:45
    228FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:12:40Jukka Korpela1:10:17
    229FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:13:15Rauno Autio1:24:42
    230FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:13:34Teho Peetsu1:25:49
    231FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:13:45Toni Rinta1:20:22
    232SWEUme OK (319)+2:13:47Anton Nilsson1:11:20
    233SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:13:51Filip Holm1:16:58
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:14:01Martin Widler1:22:18
    235FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:14:10Jan Torrkulla1:11:38
    236LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:14:26Justas Budriunas1:06:24
    237FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:15:07Michal Hubacek1:15:31
    238NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:15:10Eric Morris1:18:59
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:15:55Antti Kuusela1:22:45
    240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:15:55Joona Leipijrvi1:16:45
    241FINPargas IF (195)+2:15:58Aren Ove1:39:17
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:15:59Erik Hllstrm1:21:18
    243SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:16:18Magnus Nordstrm1:12:22
    244FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:17:30Miika Korppi1:08:14
    245FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:17:36Sauli Viitasaari1:18:50
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:17:55Oskari Pesola1:06:56
    247SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:18:13Lars Gustavsson1:07:42
    248LATA2 (208)+2:18:27Kaspars Karklins1:04:37
    249FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:18:30Ari Niskanen1:25:31
    250RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:18:33Sergey Ushakov1:20:56
    251FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:19:34Joonas Hirvi1:13:52
    252NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:19:42Paul Martin Remme1:08:05
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:19:44Jonas Halai1:08:58
    254FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:20:25Kimmo Hglund1:21:32
    255FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:20:41Jonne Pitknen1:27:05
    256RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:21:17Denis Mikhailov1:28:51
    257FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:23:14Heikki Nenonen1:20:44
    258SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:23:20Eric Jaremalm1:06:41
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:23:42Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:23:37
    260SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:25:06David Stigsmark1:45:14
    261SWEOK Renen (666)+2:25:49Thomas Johansson1:07:52
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:26:15Severi Aikio1:15:19
    263RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:26:27Vanya Zakharov1:05:03
    264GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:26:28Steven Clelland1:20:26
    265FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:26:38Matti Kalenius1:08:46
    266FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:26:43Pekka Vuorinen1:11:35
    267SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:26:45David Torstensson1:08:52
    268FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:26:49Antti Lamminp1:15:33
    269FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:26:49Matti Kattelus1:24:48
    270NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:26:51sulv Stormoen1:17:36
    271FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:27:08Markus Hannula1:17:05
    272ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:27:29Michele Fiocca1:15:47
    273FRACorreze CO (331)+2:27:51Francis Dupuy1:12:58
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:27:58Matti Yliluikki1:10:25
    275SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:28:02Rasmus Arfwedsson1:14:33
    276FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:28:09Arto Huotari1:13:14
    277FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:28:11Juha Laasanen1:14:28
    278SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:28:13Erik Berggren1:11:59
    279FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:28:41Janne Ovaska1:16:20
    280RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:28:45Dmitri Naumov1:28:35
    281FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:28:47Aapo Hkkinen1:18:36
    282FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:29:19Joonas Savola1:03:30
    283FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:29:34Jari Kahiala1:12:51
    284FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:29:37Pauli Kukkola1:17:34
    285NORGNEIST (552)+2:29:39Arne Knudsen1:14:40
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:29:56Erno Pakkala1:20:01
    287FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:30:00Markus Hjulgren1:11:50
    288SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:30:51Annica Gustafsson1:10:27
    289FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:30:55Miikka Wigelius1:13:19
    290SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:31:02Emma Bjessmo1:13:21
    291NORVerdal OK (274)+2:31:19Magnus Sivertsen1:13:43
    292FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:31:19Tero Lehto1:25:23
    293FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:31:41Dejan Avramovic1:32:44
    294FINLammin Ski (174)+2:32:38Jussi Pakari1:24:02
    295SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:33:00Urban Larsson1:13:38
    296SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:33:23Johanna Engstrm1:14:02
    297FINLynx 3 (272)+2:34:01Niklas Sarparanta1:31:53
    298FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:34:01Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:33:10
    299LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:34:08Ainars Skrubis1:24:03
    300RUSLegenda (305)+2:34:52Aleksander Markov1:23:55
    301RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:34:54Sergey Krasilnikov1:12:49
    302FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:34:56Reijo Mattinen1:16:08
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:35:21Teemu Mustonen1:24:05
    304FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:35:35Harri Iivonen1:24:33
    305FINNavi 2 (559)+2:36:31Antti-Ville Salomaa1:13:38
    306CZETesla Brno (442)+2:36:43Michal Prusa1:17:00
    307NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:36:52Sveinung W. Syversen1:14:03
    308FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:36:57Markku Hmlinen1:21:25
    309FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:37:15Harri Mtt1:29:01
    310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:37:18Miika Vehmas1:32:04
    311FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:37:29Tom Steffansson1:19:28
    312FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:38:33Antti Rusanen1:15:42
    313FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:39:03Janne Kansonen1:10:40
    314FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:39:05Jyrki Lammila1:18:49
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:39:30Mikko Kuusinen1:22:05
    316FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:39:48Arto Lilja1:12:57
    317FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:40:04Antti Puro1:09:20
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:40:05Leif Ena1:05:33
    319LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:41:19Arnis Sulmeisters58:08
    320FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:41:35Pentti Shnoro1:29:11
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:41:44Timo Lehtonen1:16:42
    322FINRastikarhut (283)+2:42:51Ville Sundelin1:12:35
    323FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:43:16Hannu Korhonen1:23:37
    324NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:43:37Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:17:27
    325LATAluksne (672)+2:43:44Atis Kalejs1:08:12
    326FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:43:45Juho Nikula1:24:11
    327RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:44:14Ivan Zolkin1:24:57
    328FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:44:16Lasse Paavola1:27:32
    329FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:44:20Jouko Immonen1:32:47
    330FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:44:56Sisu Autio1:26:12
    331FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:45:31Jarno Matilainen1:21:36
    332SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:46:18Wallin Erik1:26:42
    333FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:46:22Erkki Ahonen1:22:07
    334SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:46:27Torsten Gustavsson1:18:44
    335POLOK!Sport (244)+2:46:30Robert Dragowski1:27:20
    336FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:46:33Jaakko Hyttinen1:27:12
    337FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:46:34Janne Uusi-Pietil1:19:39
    338FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:46:37SIMO TOIVONEN1:22:34
    339SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:47:19Joel Udd1:31:55
    340FINOC Toffee (491)+2:47:23Sami Tuhkanen1:28:25
    341ESTJOKA (285)+2:48:19Tiit Poopuu1:20:00
    342SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:48:20Alva Olsson1:06:16
    343SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:49:00Oskar Lyding1:29:38
    344FINKlaani (1534)+2:50:02Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:11:42
    345FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:51:26Seppo Koskinen1:20:39
    346FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:51:30Jaakko Nyrhinen1:15:00
    347FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:51:33Janne Ihalainen1:26:54
    348FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:51:58Antti Turkki1:10:10
    349FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:52:18Lauri Menp1:18:47
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:52:22Taavi Mustajoki1:15:37
    351FINRasTiimi (150)+2:52:24Lauri Gummerus1:29:33
    352RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:52:39Sergey Pavlov1:30:02
    353SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:53:03Patrik Rnnbck1:15:09
    354SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:53:25Krister Klzow1:10:44
    355FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:53:27Jaakko Helve1:17:05
    356FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:53:31Marko Kuusikko1:25:17
    357FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:53:39Teemu Paananen1:11:55
    358SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:54:30Anders Hedin1:32:09
    359FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:55:47Aimo Aalto1:22:34
    360LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:55:49Raimonds Spulle1:19:50
    361FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:56:33Timo Hyytiinen1:11:01
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:56:33Mika Salonen1:28:09
    363FINJussis seven (565)+2:56:38Ari Knaapinen1:09:45
    364ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:56:42Mauno Kapten1:21:22
    365FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:56:54Jukka Heikura1:33:00
    366NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:57:12Sigleif Steinsvg1:18:28
    367FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:57:37Juha Mustonen1:42:43
    368SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:57:40Martin Lerjen1:16:57
    369FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:57:43Miika Koskinen1:21:11
    370FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:57:56Tuuli Paunonen1:17:45
    371NORk-94 (431)+2:58:01ystein Kildahl1:28:30
    372SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:58:40Stefan Hedlund1:22:27
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:58:51Kangas Ossi1:22:18
    374FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:59:36Timo Pohjolainen1:36:34
    375SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:59:40Anass Rhammar1:32:27
    376FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:59:51Mikko Lehtineva1:22:34
    377FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:00:56Pekka Ylijoki1:25:14
    378NORWing OK (124)+3:01:11Mads Fornes1:23:03
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:01:13Lasse Palola1:38:23
    380LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:01:15Juris Kokins1:20:31
    381SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:01:17Jenny Bengtsson1:26:46
    382GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:01:49Lars Resch1:42:28
    383FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+3:02:18Juho Latvala1:28:58
    384ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:02:44Rein Zaitsev1:22:03
    385FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:02:57Tapani Kesti1:17:10
    386FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:03:02Samuli Heino1:08:05
    387FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:03:07Oskari Pekkala1:17:36
    388FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:03:12Kiri Huhtanen1:26:03
    389FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:03:13Jari Niemenmaa1:16:38
    390FINMetshallitus (647)+3:04:06Tore Hgnas1:23:19
    391FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:04:09Heikki Viinikka1:24:35
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:04:09Harri Risnen1:31:05
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:04:11Jarkko Puranen1:17:58
    394FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:04:44Victor Y Mansner59:42
    395RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:05:20bad Dimon Fatidinov1:11:53
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:05:38Andreas Fredriksson1:18:43
    397FINPetolintu (446)+3:05:44Erkko Laukia1:14:49
    398FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:05:48Tapio Markki1:12:57
    399SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:07:18Erik Nygren-Whlin1:19:09
    400FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:07:20Juha Palonen1:23:00
    401FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:07:36Janne Kohonen1:20:59
    402FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:07:39Mikko Mnnist1:41:34
    403FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:07:41Anssi Auvinen1:31:08
    404FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:07:45Heikki Frilander1:22:00
    405SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:08:55Axel Balch1:42:15
    406RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:10:17Andrey Skopinskiy1:37:38
    407FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:10:17Janne Hyypp1:18:25
    408FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:10:23Riku Partanen1:13:48
    409FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+3:10:28Juhani Nikumaa1:29:11
    410FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:10:40Tomi Kauppila1:41:43
    411FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:10:41Juha Ylihrsil1:14:03
    412FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:10:42Mikko Kesl1:25:40
    413FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:10:42Satu Tahvonen1:23:27
    414FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:10:53Matti Forsberg1:18:56
    415FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:11:03Riku Martikainen1:19:58
    416ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:11:46Tnu Tnav1:26:46
    417LATIK Auseklis (224)+3:11:52Kristaps Kalnins1:25:58
    418FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:11:56Heikki Karjalainen1:31:18
    419FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+3:12:15Jari Kleemola1:44:57
    420FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:12:17Mauri Toppari1:46:39
    421RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:13:23Evgeniy Vatochkin1:10:24
    422SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:13:31Sren Calleberg1:14:40
    423FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:13:32Taito Jeskanen1:13:36
    424FINRastihaukat (645)+3:13:34Juha Ojala1:20:59
    425FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:13:40Seppo Vehkala1:17:25
    426RUSNord West 3 (652)+3:13:45Vasiliy Bevza1:20:18
    427FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:13:46Seppo Hurri1:17:13
    428FINIF Minken (273)+3:13:50Markus Nilsson1:26:33
    429FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:14:22Kim Nylund1:07:45
    430FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:14:26Lauri Metsovuori1:25:22
    431GBRBristol OK (232)+3:14:34Tom Cochrane1:23:21
    432FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+3:14:53Leif Nyman1:21:11
    433ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:14:55Joonas Oja1:31:47
    434FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:15:02Perttu Kaipia1:19:30
    435FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:15:03Jyrki Auronen1:19:52
    436SWERns OK (631)+3:16:55Guilermo Bossi1:18:14
    437FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+3:17:28Timo Makkonen1:46:47
    438FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+3:17:28Keijo Kanniainen1:20:38
    439FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+3:18:13Jussi Hurme1:47:52
    440FINRastiketut (409)+3:18:31Pasi Nurmi1:34:15
    441FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:18:46Pekka Kemppi1:23:35
    442SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+3:19:07Robert Pedersen1:16:07
    443FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+3:19:08Jouni Markku1:27:00
    444FINOK Terjrv (586)+3:19:22Valter Forsen1:17:16
    445SUIOl Norska (765)+3:19:37Simon Hodel1:10:15
    446FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:19:44Olli Laatikainen1:15:32
    447FINPK Racing Team (611)+3:19:47Matti Olli1:24:34
    448FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:19:52Timi Jaarinen1:23:14
    449FINSuunta 2000 (629)+3:19:55Mauri Holopainen1:18:25
    450FINRasti 88 (370)+3:20:36Atte Nokka1:29:43
    451FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+3:20:55Jarmo Lehtonen1:31:04
    452FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:21:07Esa Hmlinen1:25:02
    453LATOK Arona (271)+3:21:31Normunds Berzins1:26:13
    454FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:21:50Arto Tielinen1:27:58
    455FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:21:59Kari Kauniskangas1:28:46
    456ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+3:22:06Mait Tnisson1:26:53
    457RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+3:22:34Sergey Makarov1:15:27
    458FINKeparDI (515)+3:22:38Juho Kattelus1:15:22
    459FINNCS Sport (773)+3:22:40Piotr Mitoraj1:26:13
    460SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+3:22:49Borell Olof1:27:47
    461FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+3:22:49Aleksi Menp1:22:04
    462FINSettiijt (646)+3:22:56Sakari Jokinen1:27:58
    463FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+3:23:02Jan Tppinen1:27:56
    464FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+3:23:04Erik Backteman1:26:30
    465FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+3:23:44Lasse Moilanen1:31:54
    466FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+3:24:37Jukka Tirkkonen1:27:57
    467FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+3:24:49Anders Mattsson1:22:39
    468FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+3:24:50Marko Lehtonen1:37:46
    469FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+3:25:13Tuomas Sainio1:24:02
    470FINBeach Boys (1481)+3:25:18Markus Aho1:25:21
    471FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+3:25:19Jani Nurminen1:22:44
    472FINSuunta Jurva (511)+3:25:30Ville Korpi-Kaija1:40:16
    473ESTOK Vru (389)+3:25:31Einar Luup1:21:24
    474FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:25:33Mikko Lhdesmki1:29:21
    475FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+3:25:37Jukka Karhunen1:23:37
    476FINLiperin Taimi (549)+3:25:42Petri Antrela1:30:07
    477ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:25:54Priit verus1:28:21
    478GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+3:26:29Trevor Ricketts1:35:18
    479FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+3:26:34Ilkka Ojapalo1:26:34
    480FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:27:01Marcus Bomberg1:01:19
    481FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:27:23Tuomo Ikonen1:15:11
    482FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+3:28:37Sami Piira1:32:25
    483SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+3:28:46Lennart Trollvad1:43:07
    484FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+3:28:49Rami Heikkonen1:26:04
    485FINKorven Honka (420)+3:29:17Hannu Siekkinen1:35:30
    486LTUOK SAULE (766)+3:29:17Mindaugas Dinda1:27:09
    487FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:29:33Petri Laukkanen1:23:41
    488FINOK Orient 3 (459)+3:29:43Teemu Silvennoinen1:52:07
    489FINLahden Taimi (654)+3:29:50Marko Ollikainen1:27:07
    490FINNastolan Ter (400)+3:29:51Keijo Hmlinen1:27:06
    491FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:29:54Aleksi Huuha1:15:56
    492FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+3:30:00Roy Parnetti1:26:53
    493FINTelemark Team rn (781)+3:31:00Hannu Turpeinen1:37:23
    494FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+3:31:19Heikki Hihnala1:34:48
    495GERSportvogl (590)+3:31:20roland vogl1:23:18
    496FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+3:31:23Petri Hulkko1:31:36
    497FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+3:31:24Tapio Lehtinen1:34:53
    498SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:31:27Janni Hjort1:39:10
    499FINIF land (615)+3:31:42Niklas Bling1:21:50
    500FINFinnmap (512)+3:31:58Heikki Aalto1:31:02
    501DENDanish Military National Te (719)+3:31:58Kim Bertram Hansen1:48:53
    502FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+3:33:40Jouni Pyyknen1:25:57
    503FINSK Mortis (574)+3:33:52Matti Vainio1:40:22
    504FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+3:34:18Panu Kangas1:07:01
    505FINHiiltonaiset (560)+3:34:28Mervi Ketola1:34:24
    506FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:35:04Jukka Salminen1:15:35
    507FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:35:46Pasi Sarilampi1:18:14
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+3:35:58Joonas Rauhansalo1:25:48
    509FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:36:25Niko Kuikka1:24:53
    510FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+3:36:26Veli-Matti Rsnen1:33:40
    511FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+3:36:38Anselmi Valasmo2:00:25
    512FINMADROG (495)+3:37:28Jan-Erik Granbacka1:31:50
    513FINRasti E4 3 (651)+3:37:41Auli Huuskonen1:23:58
    514FINValkealan Kajo (544)+3:37:46Jaakko Niemi1:27:24
    515FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:37:51Sampsa Sonkkila1:22:27
    516FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:37:57Bror Backe1:20:02
    517FINIK Kronan (368)+3:38:09Mats Strandvall1:29:51
    518FINVerttuun Namika (464)+3:38:13Timo Hietaoja1:16:21
    519FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+3:38:18Timo Kirvesmki1:36:23
    520USAOUSA (479)+3:38:38Frost Connor1:28:54
    521FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+3:39:46Lassi Hirvonen1:53:29
    522FINMurut (531)+3:39:59Hanna Raitanen1:20:14
    523FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+3:40:13Marko Latvala1:26:55
    524FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+3:40:49Mika Simonen1:44:05
    525NORIK Grane (330)+3:41:15Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:25:46
    526FINMalax IF (390)+3:41:40Mika Pensas1:16:19
    527FINJyvskyln amk (780)+3:41:42Markku Strm1:44:41
    528SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+3:41:49Mattias gren1:24:01
    529FINSolf IK (558)+3:42:02Patrik Levlin1:24:26
    530FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+3:42:08Antti Metsola1:41:24
    531FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:42:23Kai Paavola1:20:37
    532FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+3:42:52Risto Huttunen1:22:16
    533ESTOK West (487)+3:42:52Mattias Blehner2:10:25
    534NORLarvik OK (245)+3:42:59Anders B. Kristoffersen1:48:02
    535RUSOmega 3 (411)+3:43:04Valentin Silakov1:44:22
    536FINRastiPiikki (726)+3:43:04Petri Kairinen1:38:07
    537FINAkilles OK (444)+3:43:17Mats Hgstrm1:15:52
    538SWEOK Msen (527)+3:43:38Stefan Westlin1:39:47
    539FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+3:43:41Riku Mattila1:22:13
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+3:44:16Veikko Kosunen1:27:26
    541FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+3:44:28Martti Herttua1:28:28
    542FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+3:44:38Otto Hannunen1:20:26
    543RUSMile-Sport (376)+3:44:49Andrey Zolotykh1:19:02
    544FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+3:44:57Tomi Valkonen1:23:16
    545FINLapin Veikot (473)+3:45:06Antti Tilja1:30:58
    546SWESkarpncks OL (387)+3:45:36Oskar Nederheim1:39:57
    547FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+3:45:48Jari Simola1:31:35
    548FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+3:45:56Torbjrn Wiklund1:21:41
    549FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+3:46:00Joni rmnen1:38:30
    550SWETby OK 3 (562)+3:46:13Martin Hellberg1:06:33
    551FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+3:46:41Keijo Hongisto1:24:37
    552FINMS Parma 5 (553)+3:46:42Tuomo Peltola1:38:43
    553FINKaakon Rasti (627)+3:47:09Juuso Hmlinen1:41:30
    554FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+3:47:27Marko Anttola1:41:13
    555ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+3:48:32Giordano Slanzi1:18:27
    556SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+3:49:01Jakob Svensson1:29:27
    557FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+3:49:07Aleksi Vihel1:55:07
    558FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+3:49:14Tapani Repo1:36:04
    559SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+3:49:23Klas Bringert1:15:59
    560FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+3:49:30Petri Hirvikallio1:09:31
    561FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+3:49:32Olli Kolari1:36:51
    562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+3:49:36Petteri Haikola1:43:19
    563SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+3:50:40Simon Jansson Jrpling1:44:57
    564FINTyrwn Woima (717)+3:51:10Aku Pyymki1:23:53
    565FINWeljekset (940)+3:51:12Jouni Hentil1:36:09
    566FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+3:51:39Matti Suvanto1:25:59
    567FINTuurihaukat (1125)+3:51:47Vesa Riihimki1:33:10
    568FINRastitykki (589)+3:51:52Reima Harju1:38:05
    569FINPosion Pyrint (476)+3:52:00Mauri Hiltunen1:48:17
    570FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+3:52:02Iiro Joutsen1:38:48
    571LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+3:52:03Eduards Bura1:49:30
    572ESTOK Ilves (121)+3:52:05Ott Toomet2:04:54
    573FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+3:52:08Risto Lantto1:38:22
    574FINBertelin pojat (403)+3:52:09Jukka Ahola1:20:03
    575FINIF Femman 3 (644)+3:52:17Anders Rnngrd2:06:28
    576FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+3:52:21Petri Jalli1:21:56
    577FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+3:52:32Anne Kataja1:24:13
    578FINOK Jorren (621)+3:52:54Andreas hman1:35:57
    579RUSVesta (438)+3:53:03Andrei Razmetov1:57:34
    580FINEndurance (581)+3:53:04Juha Jumisko1:26:47
    581FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+3:53:06Aku Lilja1:17:16
    582FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+3:53:15Tuomo Pynnnen1:37:31
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+3:53:25Jouko Koivula1:29:11
    584FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+3:53:29Jonas Vertanen1:51:02
    585FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+3:53:42Timo Mattila1:29:35
    586SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+3:53:45Thomas Stenstrm1:21:16
    587FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+3:54:16Jukka Vyrynen1:22:26
    588FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+3:54:18Mika Levonen1:28:21
    589FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+3:56:06Aulis Rantala1:31:39
    590FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+3:56:13Janne Lahtonen1:42:56
    591FINEpiln Esa (601)+3:56:32Tomi Heikkil1:38:24
    592FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+3:56:34Laaksonen Petri1:05:13
    593FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+3:56:44Jussi Pirinen1:31:26
    594FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+3:57:49Tommi Penttil1:27:27
    595FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+3:58:06Simo Virta1:41:09
    596FINKerkesix (962)+3:58:10Tatu Solin1:32:06
    597FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+3:58:11Juha Koskenvuo1:37:45
    598FINFirstbeat (1546)+3:58:14Christoph Rottensteiner1:45:31
    599FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+3:58:16Jari Sundqvist1:25:18
    600FINPeab Seicon (543)+3:58:16Vesa Mkiranta1:36:15
    601FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+3:58:17Ville Vkevinen1:32:48
    602FINPijt-Rasti (294)+3:58:18Esko Jussila1:46:16
    603FINSukK 83 (833)+3:58:21Arno Paula1:33:47
    604FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+3:58:22Jouko Tuomi1:31:50
    605FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+3:58:23Pekka Lehtoruusu1:44:50
    606FINHernemen Porina (836)+3:58:25Timo Sihvonen1:52:43
    607FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+3:58:29Arto Nousiainen1:41:46
    608FINSocca (1412)+3:58:31Samuli Korpi1:48:20
    609FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+3:58:32Jukka Leppimki1:46:30
    610FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+3:58:41Olli Honkalehto1:35:20
    611FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+3:58:51Marie Paris1:38:26
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+3:58:54Heikki Lassila1:34:46
    613FINSK-0K (670)+3:59:54Kanerva Teemu1:41:46
    614FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:01:01Mikko Apo2:00:21
    615FINYlneen Kiri (728)+4:01:08Juuso Joukas1:09:42
    616FINKela (986)+4:01:17iveta Duchova1:10:59
    617RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:01:33Pavel Raev1:33:06
    618RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:01:36Svyatoslav Kuznetsov1:30:39
    619FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:01:42Reijo Puurunen1:59:07
    620FINVersowood (1566)+4:02:06Jari Hukka1:45:03
    621SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:02:49Daniel Leibundgut1:36:10
    622ESPTrencapins (605)+4:02:59Ramon Aubets1:27:55
    623FINTeam Lost (825)+4:02:59Juhani Pyykk1:36:36
    624LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:03:15Ugis Inka1:22:40
    625LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:03:50Sandis Zuzans1:40:04
    626ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:03:54Andy Karjus1:31:55
    627FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:04:00Juha Syrjl1:31:01
    628FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+4:04:07Daniel Molnar1:32:58
    629FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:04:31Reijo Toppari1:29:53
    630FINMets Group (861)+4:04:36Tapio Julkunen1:39:21
    631FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:04:37Aleksi Aaltonen1:32:37
    632FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:05:08Juha Kuusisto1:39:46
    633FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:05:11Seppo Salmela1:33:50
    634FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:05:20Kimmo Silokangas1:21:42
    635FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+4:05:27Heini Hemminki1:24:21
    636FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:05:34Esa Joensuu1:41:50
    637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:05:39Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:48:30
    638FINSK Uranus (610)+4:06:00Mikko Remsu1:33:10
    639FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:06:07Mikko Nurmi1:19:50
    640FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+4:06:12Anton Valtonen1:34:48
    641FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:06:16Henrik Aalto1:30:23
    642FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:06:19Lauri Peltoniemi1:33:09
    643FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:06:20Jyrki Rantanen1:17:22
    644FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:06:36Henrik Etula1:25:37
    645FINUtin Haukat (837)+4:06:41Ville Salovaara1:26:07
    646FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+4:07:08Tuukka Karjalainen1:43:13
    647FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:07:31Akseli Galkin1:53:56
    648FINPaVi (810)+4:07:34Antti Lehtonen1:32:29
    649FINOK77 4 (716)+4:07:39Kim sterberg1:47:41
    650FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:07:41Joni Pirttinen1:54:16
    651FINJuntit OK (790)+4:07:42Jussi Sissonen1:32:27
    652FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:07:44Tommi Ristinen1:34:54
    653FINPullin serkut (453)+4:07:56Timo Pulli1:43:33
    654FINSolita (683)+4:07:57Timo Pitknen1:30:21
    655FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:08:25Taneli Krmeniemi1:37:54
    656FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+4:08:27Petri Ruotsalainen1:43:04
    657FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:08:27Juha Valtonen1:44:31
    658FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:09:11Heikki Haunia1:28:14
    659ESTPuujalad (608)+4:09:46Marek Zahkna1:19:44
    660FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:09:51Teemu Laasanen1:06:05
    661FINKarjaan Ura (341)+4:10:05Pekka Hilke2:25:21
    662FINPelikassit (1055)+4:10:05Antti Koskela1:44:09
    663FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:10:11Ismo Saari1:46:51
    664FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:10:19Mikko Ylnen1:36:54
    665SWEVsby OK (499)+4:10:35Filip Olsson2:07:02
    666FINSCA Finland (1142)+4:11:07Sami Mkel1:52:31
    667FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:11:56Juha Kankaanp1:44:17
    668FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:11:56Samuli Huusko1:38:59
    669FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:12:06Jari Hartikainen1:31:39
    670FINKaakon Eranto (650)+4:12:12Seppo Kylliinen1:28:58
    671FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:13:14Aapeli Laitinen1:35:10
    672FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:14:03Tuomas Harmaala1:30:18
    673FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:14:14Simo Tommola2:03:56
    674NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+4:14:17Bjrnar Kvle1:32:05
    675FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:14:31Timo Karhinen1:31:07
    676FINFTA (835)+4:15:30Anna-Kaisa Harju1:20:15
    677SWETibro OK (197)+4:15:37Joakim Gustafsson1:27:52
    678FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:15:37Timo Varis1:10:19
    679FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+4:15:42Pertti Hartikainen1:34:49
    680FINJYY Sporticus (588)+4:15:47Kasper Mkel1:20:04
    681FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:15:49Kimmo Tokkari1:36:25
    682FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:15:52Heikki Korelin1:27:22
    683FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:15:52Ari Haajanen1:24:23
    684FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+4:16:50Sante Ahonen1:25:54
    685FINSappion Veikot (1567)+4:16:56Matti Iivanainen1:42:18
    686FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+4:16:57Jaakko Turto1:41:22
    687FINPime komppi (1423)+4:16:59Jussi Vauhkonen1:28:30
    688FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+4:17:12Leo Pahkin1:27:05
    689SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:17:24Martin Sundkvist1:19:59
    690FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:17:36Tapani Lintula1:29:09
    691FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+4:18:04Tapani Vertanen1:35:52
    692FINVnkypannu (1524)+4:18:21Matti Turtiainen1:42:04
    693FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+4:18:22Pasi Jussila1:13:59
    694FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:18:24Lasse Kallio1:47:45
    695FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+4:19:23Mika Seppl1:43:31
    696FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:19:24Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi1:46:28
    697LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+4:19:35Dainis Krievins1:32:24
    698NORstmarka OK (337)+4:19:59Inge Ramberg1:23:39
    699GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+4:20:08Pat Bartlett1:40:43
    700FINHrt Lampaat (847)+4:20:14Simo Norema1:39:36
    701FINHiiltosiskot (659)+4:20:19Maria Svetloff1:30:06
    702FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:20:19Jari Virolainen1:32:13
    703SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+4:20:22Jonatan Lage1:36:39
    704FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+4:20:33Joni Jokila1:38:20
    705FINKoneen Kerho (739)+4:20:48Hannu Pohjola1:16:28
    706FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+4:20:57Ari-Matti Niemi1:25:41
    707FINVincit (1422)+4:21:10Juha Simola1:34:23
    708FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+4:22:10Pasi Nevala1:31:58
    709FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+4:22:16Antti Karjalainen1:22:52
    710FINSport in Muhos (759)+4:22:50Jaakko Junttola1:41:59
    711FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+4:23:09Tommi Rantala1:20:58
    712FINKoovee 6 (676)+4:23:13Heikki Malmlund1:18:13
    713FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+4:23:16Mikko Toivonen1:14:55
    714FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+4:24:12Hannes Loikkanen1:29:26
    715FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+4:24:20Antti Kaipia1:28:55
    716FINRaision Kuula (761)+4:24:20Auvo Nevalainen1:31:08
    717FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+4:24:28Antti Patjas1:34:05
    718FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:24:32Janne Peltola1:25:51
    719FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+4:24:33Jani Tuutti1:35:12
    720SWEAaterbaaten (351)+4:24:40Jrgen Theander1:31:06
    721FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+4:24:58Tuomo Ajanki1:29:58
    722FINTaxi Team (638)+4:25:02Ari Rantanen1:50:00
    723FINJiiriveljet (1123)+4:25:04Otto Honkamaa1:49:52
    724FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:25:08Taavi Kervinen1:58:59
    725FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+4:25:10Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:30:43
    726FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+4:25:15Risto Koivula1:49:18
    727FINRiihon ukk (567)+4:25:19Reijo Kivel1:42:01
    728FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:25:20Simo Tuomala1:33:06
    729FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+4:25:21Pekka Mkel2:08:11
    730FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+4:25:22Satu Linnaranta1:38:36
    731FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+4:25:23Tom Kla1:34:47
    732RUSIzhora (466)+4:25:24Andrei Mitenkov1:37:02
    733FINRasti 88 2 (811)+4:25:25Juha Tetri1:32:44
    734FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+4:25:43Jaakko Lintunen1:30:34
    735FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+4:25:45Severi Heiskanen1:43:48
    736FINIivolan Team (978)+4:25:48Vili Vnnen1:20:45
    737FINTuuripellet (804)+4:25:58Tomi Valkonen1:45:29
    738FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:25:59Matti Valjakka1:45:30
    739FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+4:26:55Jouni Keskinarkaus1:26:44
    740FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+4:27:03Sami Alitalo1:39:24
    741FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:27:11Ari Nurminen1:00:10
    742FINAtria (944)+4:27:16Veikko Hilli1:32:33
    743FINFujitsu (668)+4:27:20Vesa Mntyl1:38:21
    744OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+4:27:21Manel Toston1:47:25
    745FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+4:27:31Vesa Saari2:10:50
    746FINJuuan Jnne (763)+4:27:55Timo Tuononen1:31:54
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+4:28:02Harri Heinonen2:18:06
    748FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+4:28:39Harri Weckman1:58:23
    749FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+4:28:40Lauri Lind1:48:01
    750FINSievin Sisu (908)+4:28:44Markus Pivrinta1:28:26
    751FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:28:45Juha Vaininen1:17:37
    752FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+4:28:51Jussi Immonen1:29:23
    753FINKoukut (883)+4:28:53Jari Sundelin1:26:26
    754FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+4:29:19Matti Uusivirta1:40:33
    755FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:30:14Hannu Sillanp1:25:32
    756FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:30:24Mika Nieminen1:18:56
    757FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+4:30:37Mika Helander1:34:57
    758FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+4:30:39petri syrj1:40:38
    759FINLytnen Rastit (599)+4:30:41Jouni Vartiainen1:37:56
    760FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+4:30:48Markku Riitaoja1:28:06
    761FINSAL (826)+4:31:43Matti Leinonen1:40:58
    762FINIisu (750)+4:31:45Antti Vlikangas1:42:29
    763LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+4:31:48Guntars Sils1:50:55
    764FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+4:31:49Juhani Hakomki1:39:23
    765FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+4:31:52Juha Tuikkanen1:27:25
    766FINKRP (731)+4:31:58Pasi Ojapalo1:20:40
    767FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+4:31:58Tuomo Lusa1:30:55
    768FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+4:32:03Manu Heinmki1:26:57
    769FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+4:32:04Teemu Mkinen1:37:19
    770SWESeskar IF (788)+4:32:13Victor Henriksson1:48:59
    771FINPuolipitk (1494)+4:32:25Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:40:04
    772FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:32:27Mika Jalamo1:45:45
    773FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+4:32:42Outi Varvikko1:51:10
    774FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+4:32:44Matti Mattila1:28:56
    775FINWrtsil (667)+4:32:44Liisa Juga1:44:31
    776FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+4:32:48kai nurmi1:39:02
    777FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+4:32:52Pauli Forma1:34:31
    778FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+4:32:54Iiro Kuusela1:26:32
    779FINKannuksen Ura (501)+4:33:01Sauli Konttila1:33:26
    780FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+4:33:17Jukka Kokkoniemi1:47:45
    781FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+4:33:34Raimo Iivarinen2:07:57
    782FINRasti Elmo (1557)+4:33:47Joona Ikonen1:47:17
    783FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+4:33:49Ari Nieminen1:47:11
    784ESTBona Fide (573)+4:34:03Siim Valgevli1:17:45
    785FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:34:15Emmi Jokela1:17:11
    786FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+4:36:02Viljo Heimonen1:32:47
    787NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+4:36:02Sigbjrn Modalsli1:47:59
    788FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+4:36:24Tino Seilonen1:35:20
    789FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+4:36:52Tatu Lund2:01:04
    790FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+4:36:53Hanna Siven1:17:54
    791FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+4:36:58Teemu Paalanen1:31:15
    792FINIitin Pyrint (500)+4:37:22Peetu Ahokas1:34:47
    793FINHukka Suunta (628)+4:37:27Jouni Haara1:34:30
    794FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+4:37:27Pertti Vlimaa1:25:55
    795FINIK rnen (1178)+4:38:15Lauri Kauppila1:33:40
    796FINDowntown 65 (995)+4:38:24Kari Kujala1:39:44
    797FINHirviveikot (843)+4:38:28Antti Siponen1:39:04
    798FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+4:38:32Pia Kettunen1:40:27
    799FINHal Bro (656)+4:38:34Mika Itkonen1:30:29
    800FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+4:39:17Esa Yli-Eerola1:49:13
    801FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+4:39:20Riku Korhonen1:54:22
    802FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+4:39:24Eero Pulkkinen1:46:22
    803FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+4:39:50Juha Lahti1:36:06
    804FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+4:40:31Jari Pussinen1:45:50
    805FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+4:40:34Jere Aalto1:33:54
    806FINKntit (736)+4:41:16Panu Huuhtanen1:21:43
    807FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+4:41:41Jani Sulunsilta1:40:57
    808FINLynx 5 (690)+4:42:12Taru Ikheimonen1:24:56
    809FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+4:42:12Veli Pyhtil1:43:36
    810FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+4:42:21Ari Taskinen1:25:13
    811FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+4:42:29Matti Mrsky1:26:29
    812FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+4:42:42Urpo Niemel1:37:48
    813FINSomeron Esa (423)+4:43:23Asko Virolainen1:38:12
    814FINTeam Happonen (960)+4:43:33Kati Happonen1:34:59
    815FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+4:43:37Juha Mkinen1:35:20
    816FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+4:44:04Timo Alhoke1:34:22
    817FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+4:45:26Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski1:41:22
    818FINPuijon Pojat (709)+4:45:28Matias Viitasalo1:25:57
    819FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+4:45:40Jouni Metso1:32:17
    820FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+4:45:43Reijo Kinnunen1:25:36
    821FINTampereen Yritys (816)+4:46:06Petteri Valtonen1:35:46
    822SWESigtuna OK (970)+4:46:21Pl F Jansson1:31:36
    823FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+4:46:31Juha Tampio1:47:38
    824FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+4:46:40Veli-Matti Nieminen1:51:55
    825FINImatran Passipojat (514)+4:47:00Jani Immonen2:06:49
    826FINOC Puisto (593)+4:47:16Uki Lammi1:41:48
    827FINSpring Aqua (747)+4:47:19Mikko Nylander1:47:06
    828FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+4:47:23Johan Pkknen1:52:39
    829FINOK77 6 (828)+4:47:38Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:52:25
    830FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+4:47:51Samu Hanhela1:59:19
    831FINTukes (1596)+4:48:02Heikki Penttinen1:49:25
    832FINHusulan Kunto (604)+4:48:05Pasi Jokela1:54:06
    833FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+4:48:16Juha Korhonen1:50:32
    834FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+4:48:18Juha Tuhkalainen1:45:09
    835FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+4:48:19Antti Vesamki1:34:24
    836FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+4:48:36Veijo Kurvinen1:48:42
    837FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+4:48:39Timo Rokka1:31:52
    838FINOulun Raksa (592)+4:48:42Tuomo Poutiainen1:40:04
    839FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+4:48:44Antti Korpi1:15:46
    840FINKemira Vastus (617)+4:48:46Torbjrn Ahlskog1:48:39
    841FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+4:48:50Pekka Salmi2:05:10
    842FINHumanitas-seura (648)+4:48:52Tero Tiitola1:42:06
    843FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+4:48:54Jukka Jyrsalo1:43:02
    844FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:48:54Vesa Saarinen1:43:08
    845FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+4:49:06Harri Virkkala1:30:53
    846FINPKARMAAKK (873)+4:49:09Ismo Ryhnen1:45:10
    847FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+4:49:20Perttu Sainio1:21:54
    848FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+4:49:24Teemu Pytkangas1:49:31
    849FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+4:49:32TUOMO VUORENP1:26:54
    850FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+4:49:34Juha Jalonen1:20:34
    851FINTeam Azure (806)+4:51:00Juha Karppinen1:43:14
    852FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+4:51:26Ari Torniainen1:19:24
    853FINRasti-Jyry (468)+4:51:38Timo Herranen1:48:57
    854FINOulun Reipas (318)+4:53:31Juha Mntyl1:18:58
    855FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+4:53:38Timo Mattila1:29:03
    856FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+4:53:39Hannu Myllrinen1:36:01
    857FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+4:53:41Matti Kinnunen1:58:25
    858FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+4:53:48Sanna Pusa1:34:54
    859FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+4:53:52Ismo Minkkinen1:42:49
    860FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+4:53:58Taneli Kauppila1:32:54
    861FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+4:54:16Heikki Lepist1:47:37
    862FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+4:54:20Tommi Kantanen1:35:49
    863FINValmet Technologies (743)+4:54:23Pasi Ronkainen1:34:39
    864FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:54:26Timo Jrvi1:40:17
    865FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+4:54:30Esko Tuohimaa1:55:03
    866FINSelkien Sisu (956)+4:54:40Olli Kontkanen1:40:53
    867FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+4:54:53Runoratsu Rknpn1:50:41
    868FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:54:59Olavi Kirjasniemi1:14:09
    869FINOpusCapita (1307)+4:55:08Jari Viertola1:50:57
    870FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+4:55:38Anssi Raitanen1:28:43
    871FINOK77 3 (1209)+4:55:57Emma Hakala1:24:43
    872FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+4:56:28Tuomas Etula1:49:58
    873GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+4:56:30Steffen Hartmann1:36:08
    874FINSalon Vilpas (815)+4:56:31Markku Karro1:37:07
    875FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+4:56:33Carl Selenius1:36:56
    876FINOK Kristina (967)+4:56:48Kaj djers1:47:22
    877FINSK Samperi (903)+4:57:26Elina Pietikinen1:56:35
    878FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+4:57:39Aapo Salopelto1:39:12
    879FINTurun Visat (703)+4:57:40Ilari Ilmakunnas1:59:30
    880FINMetsklusteri (821)+4:57:49Kari Wuolijoki1:47:57
    881FINLinnankiertjt (789)+4:57:50Marko Laine1:40:56
    882FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+4:57:51Bjrn Forsen1:41:40
    883FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+4:57:59Sakeri Savola1:35:34
    884FINTeam Villisika (1224)+4:57:59Jaska Partanen2:01:02
    885FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+4:58:11Kai Antell2:08:39
    886FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+4:58:21Pasi Hmlinen1:31:07
    887SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+4:58:22Gran Hllstrm1:42:08
    888FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+4:58:25Ville Sotaniemi1:48:21
    889FINEDX (823)+4:58:26Timo Lemmetty1:38:55
    890FINEricsson SK (1242)+4:58:28Pauli Mki-Pollari1:38:35
    891FINLapin Sudet (566)+4:58:31Vesa Taskila2:10:20
    892FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+4:58:31Ari Naukkarinen1:52:58
    893FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+4:58:33Panu Tuomikko1:33:41
    894FINRajaveljet (854)+4:58:53Tuomo Teno1:42:29
    895FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+4:59:12Lasse Kemppainen1:45:27
    896FINKananpojat (680)+4:59:31Eetu Kyckling1:56:59
    897LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+4:59:31Martins Berzins1:45:01
    898FINHnt SK (1183)+4:59:34Jani Valtari1:44:57
    899FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:59:44Tomi Tissari1:14:51
    900FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+4:59:46Risto Ylikangas1:41:00
    901FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+4:59:54Juhani Ahola1:44:44
    902FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+4:59:54Aapo Talonpoika1:31:07
    903SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+5:00:22Marco Rancan1:29:53
    904FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:00:24Raino Valtonen1:33:13
    905FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:00:43Mikko Leino1:52:55
    906FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:00:45Teemu Lehtola1:44:29
    907FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+5:01:11Pauli Korhonen1:36:00
    908ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:01:14Rando Marrandi1:43:13
    909FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:01:18Ossi Valtonen1:27:21
    910FIN000 Voorumi (872)+5:01:36Teppo Rasi1:53:43
    911FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+5:02:30Heikki Utunen1:45:11
    912FINOutotec (777)+5:02:46Christer Kvarnbacke1:39:32
    913FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+5:03:12Kari Jakobsson1:47:07
    914FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+5:03:18Auvo Viita-aho1:29:21
    915FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:03:27Juho Sillanp1:44:15
    916FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:03:45Antti Lindholm1:56:27
    917FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+5:03:53Heikki Liimatainen1:31:03
    918FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:03:56Rasmus Amper1:44:44
    919FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+5:03:59Juha Vanhala1:25:23
    920FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:04:46Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:50:23
    921FINAron Haka (920)+5:04:50Sakari Herrala1:56:37
    922FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+5:04:51Heikki Pitknen1:27:51
    923FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+5:05:38Maxim Trishkin1:40:17
    924FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:05:44Timo Mustonen1:38:00
    925FINHELVAR (1523)+5:06:06Aarne Haikka1:53:54
    926FINJohn Deere (856)+5:06:15Petri Lahtinen1:17:34
    927FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+5:07:17Alpo Hiltunen2:01:49
    928FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+5:07:18Juha Morko1:19:34
    929FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+5:07:23Tapio Tahkola1:35:03
    930FINTurku Multisport (545)+5:07:37Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:02:36
    931FINLettupojat (1433)+5:07:55Antti Flander1:31:28
    932FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+5:08:06Panu Rahkila1:49:23
    933FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+5:08:38Mikko Myhnen1:37:33
    934FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+5:08:42Markus Ritola2:12:54
    935FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+5:08:55Johanna Liinamaa1:55:06
    936FINRastiketut 2 (620)+5:09:16Hannu Matikainen1:48:45
    937FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+5:09:30Hannu Nurminen2:00:24
    938FINKotipojat (1238)+5:09:46Ilkka Heiskanen1:50:18
    939FINAC Harharetki (685)+5:10:17Anssi Pajuoja1:47:14
    940FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:10:26Jenni Uusimaa1:33:27
    941FINKehityssuunta (770)+5:10:27Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:37:20
    942FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+5:10:29Markus Lindqvist1:33:00
    943FINsalparasti (1122)+5:10:53Kari Pulkkinen1:37:37
    944FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+5:11:10Reijo Lahtinen1:50:00
    945FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+5:11:15Anssi Lauttia1:53:53
    946FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+5:11:26Mikael Niku1:36:43
    947FINFTA 3 (1544)+5:11:49Kalle Peltola1:53:22
    948FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+5:12:00Tomi Krki1:25:09
    949FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+5:12:10Aapo Vtinen2:04:27
    950FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+5:12:15Ari Nenonen1:40:11
    951FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+5:12:40Reijo Karjalainen2:23:58
    952FINTeam Kenpes (915)+5:12:52Eero Knaapinen1:32:36
    953FINFTA 2 (949)+5:14:10Petteri Muola1:24:50
    954FINSYK-OPET (1198)+5:14:20Ari Lemponen1:25:09
    955FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+5:14:29Jussi Hyvril1:44:31
    956FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+5:14:54Benny Rnn1:37:27
    957FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+5:15:35Tomas stman1:54:26
    958FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+5:15:36Arto Huuskonen2:07:58
    959LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+5:15:50Guntars Andersons1:47:59
    960FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+5:15:55Mika Mustalahti1:48:07
    961FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+5:15:58Markku Savolainen1:30:06
    962FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+5:16:05Teemu Huikuri1:31:16
    963FINHerraseura (1127)+5:16:55Jukka Timonen1:28:14
    964FINKaLu-05 (893)+5:17:05Veli-Matti Sundberg1:30:23
    965FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+5:17:09Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:49:04
    966FINP-KR (701)+5:18:06Arto Mulari1:59:50
    967FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:18:18Ari Linna1:25:05
    968FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+5:18:18Terjo Kallioniemi1:31:44
    969FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+5:18:19Raimo Menp2:01:05
    970FINMaasillat (1103)+5:18:33Risto Maasilta2:07:53
    971FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+5:18:55Pentti Niemel1:47:04
    972FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+5:18:58Timo Sairanen1:33:32
    973FINTurun Puristus (1096)+5:19:12Karri Karanko1:31:34
    974FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:19:17Martti Kaunisto2:19:46
    975LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+5:19:38Valerijs Sturis1:52:25
    976FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+5:19:45Turo Takanen1:47:58
    977FINValtra (1548)+5:19:45Timo Jrvinen1:13:42
    978FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+5:20:19Bo sterbacka1:31:13
    979FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+5:21:01Ossi Tani1:19:29
    980FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+5:21:08Antti Ellonen1:48:13
    981FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+5:21:24Petteri Viramo1:50:12
    982FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:21:26Harri Jakobsson1:56:36
    983FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+5:22:08Tuomas Lahtinen1:50:50
    984FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+5:22:21Toni Himmelroos2:12:23
    985FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:22:23Jari Van-Wonterghem1:14:35
    986FINOK77 5 (830)+5:22:37Jarmo Kankkunen1:42:27
    987FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+5:23:10Vesa Ijs1:34:31
    988FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+5:23:10Mikko Kahlos1:32:00
    989FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:23:28Olli Nakari1:37:53
    990FINThinkers (700)+5:23:51Keijo Karjalainen1:33:03
    991FINTosiMiehet (889)+5:24:14Aija Tilvis1:46:53
    992FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:25:22Ilkka Forssman1:44:39
    993FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:25:25Esko Leppniemi1:50:05
    994FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+5:26:25Niko Oksanen2:04:57
    995FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:26:33Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:53:46
    996FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:26:51Mika Niinimaa1:54:46
    997FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:26:53Vesa Ala-Rasula1:52:54
    998FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+5:26:58Santtu Rberg1:32:10
    999FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:27:02Vesa Heikkola1:58:34
    1000FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:27:04Juha Paukkeri1:18:15
    1001FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+5:27:38Tiina Jussila1:31:56
    1002FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:28:12Roope Ruusunen1:38:49
    1003FINSito (1570)+5:28:40Tuomas Jokela1:37:19
    1004FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+5:29:02Lari Anttonen1:57:13
    1005FINMetos (1448)+5:29:13Mika Putula1:58:06
    1006FINOtava (1293)+5:29:22Olavi Lehtonen1:23:06
    1007FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:29:46Keijo Khknen1:34:18
    1008FINRaTro (1140)+5:29:47Pietu Parikka1:44:25
    1009FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:29:54Pekka Vanne2:02:12
    1010FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:30:01Jukka Sydnoja1:15:29
    1011FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+5:30:03Marko Andsten1:57:24
    1012FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:30:29Urpo J Vnnen1:22:47
    1013FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:30:31Kalle Myrnp1:41:01
    1014FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:31:38Tero Parikka2:26:59
    1015FINVeikkaus (1034)+5:31:46Riitta Nissi2:00:18
    1016FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:32:00Marcus Jansson1:44:29
    1017FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:32:03Hannu Sippola1:44:36
    1018FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:32:47Patrik Pousi1:38:22
    1019FINCage (734)+5:33:07Lauri Oikarinen1:46:11
    1020FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:33:28Erkki Mntyl1:38:26
    1021FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:33:42Teemu Sipil1:39:03
    1022FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:33:46Jukka Ruusunen1:44:28
    1023FINAjolinja (1152)+5:34:01Ari Jskelinen1:49:02
    1024FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:34:16Mikko Kohtala1:20:04
    1025FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+5:34:19Nico Kummling2:01:23
    1026FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:34:22Aarno Tervonen1:22:24
    1027FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+5:34:24Mrten Byskata1:45:14
    1028FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:34:28Markus Hirvonen1:38:52
    1029FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:34:37Janne Hyvnen1:21:30
    1030FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:34:38Juha Heikkil1:32:15
    1031FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+5:34:39Meri Sipil1:47:49
    1032FINRAPSU (1617)+5:35:04Mikko Berg1:34:01
    1033FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:35:12Veijo Pessi1:44:11
    1034FINLohet (1536)+5:35:13Pauli Kaikkonen1:22:36
    1035FINMacGregor (1443)+5:35:32Juha Ratia1:33:19
    1036FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+5:35:40Mika Rantasalo1:40:50
    1037FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:35:52Jukka Halme1:31:25
    1038FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:36:06Esa Tuominen1:49:11
    1039FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+5:36:10Timo Nokkonen1:47:32
    1040FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:36:13Marko Liikamaa1:47:23
    1041FINOscar (1131)+5:36:46Juuso Mustonen1:43:21
    1042FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+5:37:28Jorma Ryynnen1:45:10
    1043FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:37:32Risto Kankaanp1:22:44
    1044FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:37:42Henri Valkonen1:27:15
    1045FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:37:54Martti Leppl1:40:51
    1046FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:37:57Juhani Katko1:28:01
    1047FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:38:09Kari Papinsaari1:27:57
    1048FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+5:38:20Otto Piilonen2:06:14
    1049LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:38:23Agris Dreimanis1:45:42
    1050FINKTTO (1427)+5:38:26Pauliina Krigsholm1:46:14
    1051ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:38:27Tonu Nurm1:40:30
    1052FINLappeen Siniset (921)+5:38:31Antti Kohonen1:34:20
    1053FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:38:34Erik Lnnfeldt1:30:50
    1054FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+5:38:44Matti Eskelinen2:26:31
    1055FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+5:39:02Jari Pullinen1:41:21
    1056FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+5:39:16Rudi Merz1:43:49
    1057FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+5:39:45Olli Keisanen1:42:30
    1058FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:40:07Olli Heiskanen2:11:55
    1059FINMesikmmenet (813)+5:40:29Harri Pttikangas1:36:32
    1060FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+5:40:31Sauli Hakala1:41:24
    1061FINMessnthen (1565)+5:40:39Keijo Karhukorpi1:41:05
    1062FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+5:40:42Juha Lehtinen2:20:45
    1063FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:40:56Juho Ylinen1:49:33
    1064FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+5:40:57Jyrki Kajavalta1:49:18
    1065FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+5:41:20Andreas Hatakka1:38:10
    1066FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:41:47Kustaa Vlimki1:32:19
    1067FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+5:41:55Juhani Jaakola1:38:18
    1068FINNavi 6 (948)+5:42:04Jorma Kemppi1:36:47
    1069FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+5:42:11Ella Havulinna1:43:00
    1070FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+5:43:25Timo Huoponen1:54:18
    1071FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:43:54Raine Jussinmki1:16:55
    1072FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+5:44:18Tero Kankaanp2:10:08
    1073FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+5:44:18Kimmo Saarinen2:16:36
    1074FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:44:20Reino Ruotsalainen1:27:53
    1075FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:44:24Eppu Honkanen1:31:48
    1076FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:44:26Juha Rantala1:32:02
    1077FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:44:52Niilo Sevon1:31:41
    1078FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:45:05Markku Kivist1:32:13
    1079FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:45:06Jaakko Isosomppi1:44:47
    1080FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+5:45:46Jari Halonen1:47:29
    1081FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:46:49Harry Paavola1:32:42
    1082FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:46:54Juuso Tapanainen1:31:39
    1083FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:47:14Bo Trnqvist1:39:00
    1084FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:47:31Tomi Heinola1:32:12
    1085FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:47:53Outi Valkonen1:29:36
    1086FINNavi 5 (771)+5:47:56Leena Kurri1:25:46
    1087FINSPYMS (846)+5:48:15Juha Ovaska1:45:52
    1088FINBitcomp (1553)+5:48:49Ilpo Hiltunen2:15:54
    1089FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:48:53Joonas Timperi1:39:23
    1090FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:49:26Arto Tilli1:36:56
    1091FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:49:39Jussi Rikknen1:37:06
    1092FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:49:49Jaakko Nurmi1:40:21
    1093FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:49:50Jouni Miettinen1:26:35
    1094FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+5:50:09Pasi Hirvonen1:46:51
    1095FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+5:50:28Jussi Napola2:10:44
    1096FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+5:50:30Olli Turakainen1:53:24
    1097FINTeam Tommila (968)+5:51:28Tapio Tommila1:44:12
    1098FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:51:49Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:43:57
    1099FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+5:51:50Johanna Laanola2:17:59
    1100FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+5:52:40Matti Hysniemi2:10:29
    1101FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:52:43Voitto Jrvenp1:44:33
    1102FINDatactica (895)+5:52:44Tuomas Virtanen1:26:07
    1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:52:59Kari Sane1:37:41
    1104FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:53:07Marko Siironen1:39:02
    1105FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+5:53:11Lauri Smeds2:18:15
    1106FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:53:15Juha Ala-Laurinaho1:45:24
    1107FINvATE kings (1479)+5:53:29Teemu Ylilauri1:46:07
    1108FINCSC (896)+5:53:46Pietari Hyvrinen1:53:55
    1109FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+5:53:57Pertti Rih1:58:54
    1110FINRamboll Finland (1308)+5:54:22Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:25:44
    1111FINPYVMM (987)+5:55:06Olli Virkkala2:08:18
    1112FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+5:55:14Eero Rantanen2:00:17
    1113FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:55:38Timo Lemmetty1:29:26
    1114FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:55:41Henri Hohtari1:47:20
    1115FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+5:56:13Reino Hemmil2:18:36
    1116FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:56:22Ari Pullinen1:45:04
    1117FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+5:56:35Heikki Aspegren2:09:49
    1118FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:56:45Kimmo Ntsaari1:39:21
    1119FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:57:00Esko LInna1:31:28
    1120FINRoamers (1078)+5:57:03Juuso Partanen1:49:24
    1121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:57:21Mika Vilen1:26:34
    1122FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:58:00Arnaud Petit1:40:40
    1123FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:58:35Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:18:03
    1124FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:58:46Elmeri Numminen1:49:14
    1125FINEloteam (1517)+5:58:47Kalle Elomaa1:24:48
    1126FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:59:12Pekka Koskinen1:32:56
    1127FINCadpool (1555)+5:59:29Olli Kokkonen1:34:55
    1128FINToiska (1215)+5:59:33Uula Ranta1:35:01
    1129FINRejlers (622)+5:59:49Pekka Martikainen1:28:26
    1130FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:59:58Eeva Nurmi1:47:34
    1131FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:00:44Kimmo Koistinen1:20:21
    1132FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:00:49Matti Lukkari1:24:33
    1133FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:01:11Liisa Sinisammal1:47:17
    1134FINErnaali (1337)+6:01:35Veli-Pekka Hirvonen1:49:21
    1135FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:01:58Tommi Kuorilehto1:44:32
    1136FINPutkink (1172)+6:03:58Timo Kenttl1:45:44
    1137FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:04:09Heikki Mtt1:28:20
    1138FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:04:10Juha Suikkanen1:47:04
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:04:48Petra Sunberg1:32:09
    1140FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:05:12Ari-Pekka Korhonen1:46:08
    1141FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:05:27Sami Seppnen1:45:41
    1142FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:05:59Janne Poikselk1:08:55
    1143FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:06:24Ilkka Sundberg1:42:01
    1144FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:07:01Pertti Simola2:11:42
    1145FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:08:40Anssi Heikkil1:31:23
    1146FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:08:40Leevi Pohja1:31:14
    1147FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:09:32Veli-Matti Virtanen1:46:12
    1148FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:10:00Veikko Saaristo1:49:53
    1149FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:10:16Jouko Jokinen2:04:05
    1150FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:10:54Lauri Vilhunen1:34:14
    1151FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:11:05Markku Heinonen1:20:40
    1152FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:11:21Tapio Tuomisto1:01:48
    1153FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:11:54Heikki Nurminen1:47:49
    1154FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:12:40Ari Tykkylinen2:06:11
    1155FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:13:19Jiri Korpa2:14:56
    1156FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:13:28Janne Keklinen1:47:51
    1157FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:14:11Mari Seppnen1:20:04
    1158FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+6:14:26christophe bellengier2:06:06
    1159FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:14:26Janne Haverinen1:40:45
    1160FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:14:51Mauno Ahlgren2:17:34
    1161FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:15:02Juha Laitinen1:33:46
    1162FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:15:25Esko iks1:54:22
    1163FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:15:48Ville Manninen2:03:05
    1164FINKanuuna (1464)+6:16:17Jouni Vikman1:42:41
    1165FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:16:24Pauli Lahma1:45:33
    1166FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:16:57Keijo Kantojrvi1:22:35
    1167FINVTT (858)+6:17:02Seppo Viinikainen2:09:48
    1168FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:17:42Matti Piira1:36:49
    1169FINHakuliset (1444)+6:17:55Jukka Hakulinen1:18:56
    1170FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:18:04Markku Puumalainen1:29:33
    1171FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:18:31Ari Valtaoja1:27:59
    1172FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:18:34Laura Uuskoski1:42:39
    1173NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:19:27Thorlene Egerton1:25:59
    1174FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:19:32Marko Joentausta1:25:15
    1175FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:20:19Pasi Kemppainen1:29:28
    1176FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+6:20:23Martin Melin1:55:00
    1177FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:20:32Eero Ilvessalo1:37:58
    1178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:20:37Teuvo Tiilikainen1:31:15
    1179FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:21:02Vivian Lindholm1:20:02
    1180FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:21:09Sami Takala1:31:40
    1181FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:21:50Hannu Kauppi1:32:21
    1182FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:23:15L Wasstrm1:49:02
    1183FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:23:25Lauri Hietalahti2:02:52
    1184FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+6:23:30Hannu Vuorinen1:32:51
    1185FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:24:08Tommi Ojala1:40:53
    1186FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:24:28Jesse Miettinen1:25:12
    1187FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+6:24:37Juhani Leino1:43:14
    1188FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:24:53Jarno Reuna1:36:22
    1189FINKorona (1235)+6:25:01Matti Hmlinen1:31:08
    1190FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:25:38Ville Koskela1:38:46
    1191FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:25:50Tuomo Haukkovaara1:35:45
    1192FINPalo-88 (937)+6:26:46Paavo Rintala1:37:35
    1193FINNavi 7 (942)+6:27:10Santtu Virjula1:28:27
    1194FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:27:13Tanja Rannila1:38:03
    1195FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:27:26Kirsi Hakomki1:42:34
    1196FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:27:58Liisa Pulli1:26:59
    1197FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+6:29:17Juha Hakkarainen1:58:58
    1198FINTeam Laardi (1564)+6:29:36Tomi Nystrm1:49:56
    1199FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+6:30:57Jani Pyykknen2:10:45
    1200FINPowerfinn (1192)+6:31:42Harri Saari1:58:41
    1201FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+6:31:45Jari Hujala1:44:31
    1202FINHot Sot (1416)+6:32:05Robert Hilden1:21:22
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+6:32:09Veikko Tiainen1:47:41
    1204FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+6:32:38Yrj Lundell1:42:30
    1205FINTerssiilit (1478)+6:32:41Markku Hyvnen2:00:45
    1206FINPllikt (1577)+6:34:40Joni Vihanta1:48:54
    1207FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+6:35:15Antti Jyrkoski1:45:17
    1208FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+6:36:29Teemu Sipil1:34:24
    1209FINUPM Seekers (1295)+6:36:38Janne Keskinen1:46:01
    1210FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+6:36:42Anna Alanen1:45:50
    1211FINOK Lundo (1193)+6:36:45Toni Vanhala1:46:55
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+6:37:24Hannu Salo1:47:24
    1213FINOmnitele (1173)+6:37:50Simo-Ville Hn1:44:39
    1214FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+6:37:52Matti Aronen1:52:17
    1215FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+6:39:03Teemu Kelavirta1:38:00
    1216FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+6:39:14Marko Martikainen1:28:01
    1217FINVuorenveikot (1489)+6:39:32Herman Lange1:25:39
    1218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+6:39:34Jorma Kuparinen1:47:12
    1219FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+6:39:41Teija Liponkoski1:48:51
    1220FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+6:39:53Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:42:35
    1221FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+6:40:35Simo Laitinen1:43:20
    1222FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+6:40:45Pekka Jrvinen1:22:48
    1223FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+6:40:46Olavi Pietikinen1:52:52
    1224FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+6:40:59Mikko Niemi1:47:33
    1225FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+6:41:11Timo O. Virtanen1:51:46
    1226FINBuildercom (1087)+6:41:39Antti Jutila1:32:51
    1227FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+6:42:16Marianne Jrvel1:44:40
    1228FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+6:42:16Matti Lehto1:33:08
    1229FINPermeren Rasti (342)+6:42:43Erkki Pietilinen2:05:41
    1230FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+6:43:35Tapio Pietinsalo1:45:42
    1231FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+6:43:35Mikko Turunen1:32:22
    1232FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+6:43:38Mikko Ponsi1:44:15
    1233FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+6:44:10Olli Hakala1:46:12
    1234FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+6:44:48Toni Halla-aho1:46:04
    1235FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+6:45:40Jarmo Heino2:38:27
    1236FINTurska (1531)+6:46:13Janne Toivola1:53:11
    1237FINLapin Safarit (1167)+6:46:15Risto Anttalainen1:56:09
    1238FINKops (983)+6:46:18Marko Kuhmola1:47:54
    1239FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+6:47:31Jukka Lehto1:46:56
    1240FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+6:48:10Jaakko Lehtomki1:46:14
    1241FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+6:48:58Roosa Hmlinen2:08:16
    1242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+6:49:47Hannu Vtinen1:50:38
    1243FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+6:49:52Emil Artjoki1:35:27
    1244FINSorsa Team (1573)+6:50:18Arto Raivio2:19:39
    1245FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+6:50:23Paavo Hakanen1:45:17
    1246FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+6:50:36Ove Nilsson1:49:00
    1247FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+6:50:54Tomi Mki-Panula1:57:52
    1248FINPaha Rasti (1043)+6:52:06Mika Laiti1:36:28
    1249FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+6:52:19Emmi Haavisto1:27:32
    1250FINATQsi (1139)+6:53:13Aki Hietala1:43:52
    1251FINABB SK (1072)+6:53:33Tapio Rauhala2:03:19
    1252FINErs seura (1439)+6:53:34Marko Haanp2:36:02
    1253FINKonserni (910)+6:54:12Mikael Ahonen2:17:00
    1254FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+6:54:54Marko Heikkinen1:56:40
    1255FINHRUP (1287)+6:55:35Antti Castren1:33:36
    1256FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+6:56:16Jari Lahtinen1:44:19
    1257FINTekes InnOK (1068)+6:56:19Olavi Kernen1:42:51
    1258FINSalon Viesti (1205)+6:57:32Hannu Villberg1:44:25
    1259FINKustavin Ahto (930)+6:59:27Mikko Kaamanen1:35:52
    1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+6:59:40Tapio Vnnen2:10:40
    1261FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+7:00:07Arimo Koivisto1:46:51
    1262FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+7:00:48Jari Koivisto2:36:10
    1263FINTervanjuojat (1549)+7:01:15Petri Ojanen2:10:29
    1264FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+7:02:55Osmo Harju2:04:13
    1265FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+7:03:47Paavo Hnninen1:54:57
    1266FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:04:32Panu Partanen1:49:12
    1267FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+7:04:46Alf-Peter Elg1:56:01
    1268FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+7:05:18Micke Haapasaari1:55:02
    1269FINKela 2 (1330)+7:05:29Anton Lorvi2:04:11
    1270FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+7:05:34Hannu Malinen1:36:29
    1271FINRistin Kilta (955)+7:05:36Otto Pellinen2:48:13
    1272FINNeliveto (1219)+7:06:35Juha-Pekka Pihlman2:08:20
    1273FINME Pummit (1176)+7:08:28Tuomas Paaso1:29:25
    1274FINOulaisten Taru (392)+7:08:40Anssi Hietaharju2:07:24
    1275FINRasti K18 (1004)+7:08:41Jarno Rutanen1:27:11
    1276FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+7:08:46Lari Lehtomki1:34:25
    1277FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+7:09:05Henri Trm1:22:29
    1278FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+7:12:06Mari Heikkinen2:10:04
    1279FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+7:14:41Jussi Hkkinen1:32:41
    1280FINRistin Miehet (1462)+7:15:04Janne Grekula1:40:43
    1281FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+7:15:11Ingvar Borg2:24:55
    1282FINTP Gourp (1495)+7:15:12Ville Voipio2:16:53
    1283FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+7:15:41Heino Ala-Honkola1:51:49
    1284FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+7:18:15Mika Kuusisto2:08:34
    1285FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+7:19:16Saara Kaikkonen2:09:40
    1286FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+7:19:53Anssi Nyknen1:37:37
    1287FINWIO Team (1272)+7:20:32Pasi Rajala1:45:04
    1288FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+7:20:38Johan Uusitalo1:45:45
    1289FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+7:20:57Roope Ruusuvuori1:27:19
    1290FINRastiaasit (1506)+7:24:02Antti Rikkonen2:00:12
    1291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+7:24:48Veli-Matti Ylnen2:02:26
    1292FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+7:25:14Rauno Asikainen1:25:25
    1293FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+7:26:13Mikko Kuusio1:49:27
    1294FINEka Chemicals (868)+7:27:46Mervi Partanen2:38:30
    1295FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+7:28:08Konsala Heikki1:38:39
    1296FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+7:29:24Jussi Hakola1:54:53
    1297FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+7:29:30Jarmo Kaipainen1:38:25
    1298FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+7:30:02Hannes Mkel1:49:07
    1299FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+7:32:03Jari Pursiainen1:30:55
    1300FINHRUP 2 (1402)+7:33:05Valtteri Kiuru1:32:00
    1301FINFuturice (1542)+7:33:10Pekka Manninen1:57:42
    1302FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+7:33:38Matti Klhi1:31:31
    1303FINMattersoft (1006)+7:34:53Jarkko Halme2:54:10
    1304FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+7:35:09Kari Ylikoski1:47:18
    1305FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+7:35:45Harri Kaataja2:02:45
    1306FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+7:36:10Sami Kykk2:00:30
    1307FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+7:36:36Lauri Tapola1:33:23
    1308FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+7:36:52Esa Litja1:47:39
    1309FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+7:39:58Mika Suhonen2:22:29
    1310FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+7:41:21Niko Paavola1:49:31
    1311FINJre (1106)+7:45:31Antti Lampela1:31:36
    1312FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+7:45:35Juha-Pekka Vahala1:49:57
    1313FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+7:46:29Jimi Visnen2:05:41
    1314FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+7:46:32REIJO Tiainen1:32:51
    1315FINMTPF (1425)+7:46:33Niko Bjrkell2:36:42
    1316FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+7:47:14Anu Halonen1:49:37
    1317FINKilpparit (1306)+7:47:50Samu Kilpiinen1:57:37
    1318FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+7:48:45Heikki Kujanp2:09:33
    1319FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+7:49:16Kimmo Laukkanen2:14:50
    1320FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+7:49:36Kimmo Kalliola1:37:15
    1321FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+7:50:19Sture Larsson1:49:05
    1322FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+7:50:25Lassi Kpp1:44:58
    1323FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+7:52:09Mikko-Jussi Backman2:04:20
    1324FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+7:52:33Heikki Piisi1:31:46
    1325FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+7:52:46Matias Peijo1:49:19
    1326FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+7:53:09Heikki Makkonen1:56:57
    1327FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+7:53:30Juhana Konttinen1:54:26
    1328FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+7:56:50Aino Vyrynen1:19:17
    1329FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+7:57:08Joni Jskelinen2:14:54
    1330GBRLondon Lords (1201)+7:58:48Ronan Cleary1:58:33
    1331FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+7:58:51Heli Helminen2:22:19
    1332FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+7:59:03Paavo Haavisto1:55:50
    1333FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+7:59:57Oskari Pirttikoski2:17:15
    1334FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+8:00:19Jussi Pekkala2:10:24
    1335FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+8:01:18Lasse Tuomisto2:04:02
    1336FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+8:01:39Jari Tuviala1:54:54
    1337FINValio Nestle (1239)+8:04:35Martti Virtanen2:05:34
    1338FINContact force (1520)+8:05:14Immo Kortelainen2:22:00
    1339FINKilon Kipint (1547)+8:05:32Santeri Markkula1:51:41
    1340FINGauss-Krger (1262)+8:06:58Felix Rohrbach1:38:42
    1341FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+8:07:14Kari Mtt2:31:49
    1342FINNousujohde (1411)+8:07:40Santeri Niemi2:08:36
    1343FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+8:08:11Kari Ovaskainen2:09:50
    1344FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+8:10:51Janne Kokkonen2:13:58
    1345FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+8:11:02Antti Pihlajamaa1:39:22
    1346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+8:11:55Olli Juntunen3:15:13
    1347FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+8:13:43Pertti Lehtosalo1:59:52
    1348FINAjokoirat (1449)+8:14:19Antti Laukkanen2:10:32
    1349FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+8:14:23Matti Kankaanp2:17:12
    1350FINAri Pojjaat (579)+8:14:25Juuso Mutikainen1:15:36
    1351FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+8:17:37Sami Nurminen2:04:24
    1352FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+8:17:45Ahti Saali2:20:16
    1353FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+8:21:22Mikko Saleva2:47:12
    1354FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+8:24:24Tommi Kauppila1:48:20
    1355FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+8:24:25Jari Kyllnen1:39:31
    1356FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+8:25:21Kari Mihailov2:17:22
    1357FINSkrinnarit (1269)+8:26:39Henrik Fagerholm1:58:01
    1358FINDie Khe (1452)+8:26:49Lasse Vesterinen1:42:45
    1359FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+8:27:15Juhani Juutilainen1:48:08
    1360FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+8:27:37Matti Immonen1:40:54
    1361FINEconocap (1435)+8:27:42Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen2:08:19
    1362FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+8:28:55Teemu Helkala2:05:37
    1363FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+8:30:55Jukka Huumonen2:34:39
    1364FINFutisforum2 (1259)+8:30:56Jarno Lautamatti2:24:56
    1365FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+8:33:36Voitto Manninen2:04:07
    1366FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+8:34:30Ilkka Halso2:00:54
    1367FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+8:34:55Karl Herzig2:14:51
    1368FINOK Kassit (866)+8:37:46Kauri Litja1:50:50
    1369FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+8:38:24Olli Rautee2:10:24
    1370FINMatrix (1101)+8:39:00Hanna Joronen1:56:44
    1371FIN7 ihmett (1226)+8:41:14Timo Koponen1:43:10
    1372FINNabla (1572)+8:45:05Mika Koivu1:44:14
    1373FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+8:45:34Jyrki Mtt1:51:47
    1374FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+8:47:05Saara Reinimki2:16:48
    1375FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+8:47:07Jarkko Pollari1:37:08
    1376FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+8:48:26Pentti Raittila1:59:10
    1377FINJucat Team (1436)+8:49:40Eemeli Mehto1:44:08
    1378FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+8:51:08Timo Aikasalo1:22:56
    1379FINTamrock (1214)+8:52:25Jani Heino2:38:32
    1380FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+8:53:52Jaakko Vanhala1:29:27
    1381FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+8:54:19Teemu Heinola1:25:18
    1382FINPVTUTKL (1568)+8:59:51Jouko Haapamaa2:17:31
    1383FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+9:02:14Leena Toivonen1:49:43
    1384FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+9:05:35Jukka Markkanen2:07:13
    1385FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+9:09:48Janne Haonper2:10:13
    1386FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+9:10:02Ville Tolvanen2:50:04
    1387FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+9:10:07Ilkka Holopainen2:50:03
    1388FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+9:11:55Anu Naumanen2:17:32
    1389FINViidakon thtset (1375)+9:12:36Mauri Jokitalo1:27:43
    1390FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+9:14:09Ville Heikkinen2:54:08
    1391FINKopijyv (1141)+9:15:53Juha Pelli1:49:16
    1392FINX-Boomarit (1426)+9:25:37Pekka Loponen2:50:15
    1393FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+9:26:23Matti Visnen2:14:01
    1394FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+9:26:47Jaakko Senttula1:44:27
    1395FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+9:32:34Sarang Thombre2:00:16
    1396FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+9:33:49Katja Kiiliinen1:38:58
    1397FINLostBoys (1229)+9:35:56Marko Karjalainen1:28:03
    1398FINHK (1367)+9:40:03Kai Lyytinen1:44:28
    1399FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+9:41:25Pekka Kemppainen1:50:40
    1400FINMetsn menee (1488)+9:51:46Topi Liehu1:47:30
    1401FINSK SK (1371)+10:12:45Eero Karppinen1:57:48
    1402FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+10:14:17Gideon Hoed3:15:08
    1403FINRastikato (1381)+10:18:44Risto Knuuttila2:38:33
    1404FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+10:21:16Tapani Torpo1:59:49
    1405FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+10:26:34Timo Viinikainen1:46:23
    1406FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+10:38:29Markku Inkinen2:03:37
    1407FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+10:38:44Kristian Kattelmki1:49:45
    1408FINMatrix 2 (1234)+10:48:18Lauri Sankari2:02:57
    1409FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+10:50:16Kari Kinnunen1:46:02
    1410FINMustat Veljet (1420)+10:52:15Erno Laakso1:56:47
    1411FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+10:56:45Hannu Makkonen2:00:05
    1412FINJoutomiehet (1431)+10:58:39Antti Rusanen1:56:31
    1413FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+10:59:44Pentti Nevalainen2:55:34
    1414LATPOK (1338)+11:09:43Arturs Kanepajs3:07:13
    1415FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+11:11:11Matti Kauppinen1:26:10
    1416FINTeam Kesko (1530)+12:19:53Anna Jrvinen1:49:40
    1417FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+12:21:50Ermo Inkeroinen1:55:00
    1418FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+13:17:36Esko Keijonen2:30:00
    1419FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+13:33:32Jouni Karhumaa2:07:01
    1420FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+13:39:22Esko Kilo2:33:28
    1421FINElMys (1379)+13:45:38Unto Tyysknen2:23:01
    1422FINHeltech (1473)+14:10:00Eero Lehtonen3:15:18
    1423FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+14:16:44Sami Jaakola3:28:00
    1424FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+15:37:12Asko Viitanen2:13:50
    1425FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+15:51:46Topias Khknen2:36:00
    1426FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+16:06:41Arto Remes1:14:34