jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:51:45Raine Jussinmki1:42:41
    1002FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:51:59Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:37:07
    1003FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+5:52:15Arto Huuskonen3:02:32
    1004FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:52:32Markus Hirvonen2:14:51
    1005FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:52:33Juha Paukkeri2:01:39
    1006FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:52:33Risto Kankaanp1:55:40
    1007FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:53:12Roope Ruusunen2:21:44
    1008FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:53:19Teemu Sipil2:16:35
    1009FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:53:23Jukka Ruusunen2:22:00
    1010FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:53:24Mika Niinimaa2:39:14
    1011FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:53:24Marko Liikamaa2:22:29
    1012FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:53:25Vesa Ala-Rasula2:37:21
    1013FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:53:42Erkki Mntyl2:16:35
    1014FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:54:04Ilkka Forssman2:31:16
    1015FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:54:14Olli Heiskanen2:43:57
    1016FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:55:05Erik Lnnfeldt2:05:16
    1017FINMacGregor (1443)+5:55:15Juha Ratia2:10:57
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:55:27Juhani Katko2:03:26
    1019FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:55:34Esa Tuominen2:26:34
    1020FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:56:28Kari Papinsaari2:04:11
    1021FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+5:56:40Toni Himmelroos3:04:37
    1022FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:56:45Martti Kaunisto3:15:09
    1023FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:56:53Pekka Vanne2:47:06
    1024FINOscar (1131)+5:57:01Juuso Mustonen2:21:31
    1025FINRAPSU (1617)+5:57:03Mikko Berg2:13:55
    1026FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:57:04Juho Ylinen2:23:36
    1027FINCage (734)+5:57:11Lauri Oikarinen2:28:10
    1028FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:57:12Tero Parikka3:10:28
    1029ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:57:27Tonu Nurm2:17:25
    1030FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:57:30Vesa Heikkola2:46:57
    1031FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:57:33Jukka Halme2:11:01
    1032FINLohet (1536)+5:57:47Pauli Kaikkonen2:03:05
    1033FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:57:56Patrik Pousi2:21:26
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:58:31Janne Hyvnen2:03:19
    1035FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:58:34Hannu Sippola2:29:02
    1036FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:58:49Veijo Pessi2:25:43
    1037FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:58:53Harri Jakobsson2:51:58
    1038FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:59:06Marcus Jansson2:29:30
    1039FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:59:28Eppu Honkanen2:04:47
    1040LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:59:32Agris Dreimanis2:24:46
    1041FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:59:49Martti Leppl2:20:41
    1042FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:59:51Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:19
    1043FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+5:59:53Nico Kummling2:44:52
    1044FINVeikkaus (1034)+6:00:44Riitta Nissi2:47:11
    1045FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:00:49Lari Anttonen2:46:55
    1046FINNavi 6 (948)+6:00:53Jorma Kemppi2:13:31
    1047FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+6:01:22Jari Pullinen2:21:36
    1048FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:01:24Sauli Hakala2:20:12
    1049FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:01:26Marko Andsten2:46:42
    1050FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:01:29Otto Piilonen2:47:18
    1051FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:01:46Kustaa Vlimki2:10:13
    1052FINMetos (1448)+6:01:49Mika Putula2:48:37
    1053FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:01:56Timo Nokkonen2:31:13
    1054FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:02:06Outi Valkonen2:01:44
    1055FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:02:23Juhani Jaakola2:16:41
    1056FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:02:56Andreas Hatakka2:17:41
    1057FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:03:04Harri Pttikangas2:17:02
    1058FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:03:04Juha Rantala2:08:35
    1059FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:03:08Rudi Merz2:25:36
    1060FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:03:09Olli Keisanen2:23:49
    1061FINMessnthen (1565)+6:03:12Keijo Karhukorpi2:21:33
    1062FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:04:16Markku Kivist2:09:19
    1063FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:04:27Jyrki Kajavalta2:30:43
    1064FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:04:39Niilo Sevon2:09:23
    1065FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:05:00Jorma Ryynnen2:30:37
    1066FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:05:11Tero Kankaanp2:48:56
    1067FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:05:14Ella Havulinna2:23:58
    1068FINNavi 5 (771)+6:05:59Leena Kurri2:01:44
    1069FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:06:56Meri Sipil2:38:01
    1070FINDatactica (895)+6:07:19Tuomas Virtanen1:58:37
    1071FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:07:26Juuso Tapanainen2:10:06
    1072FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:07:47Bo Trnqvist2:17:28
    1073FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:07:54Pasi Hirvonen2:22:31
    1074FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:08:36Harry Paavola2:12:24
    1075FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:10:20Jaakko Isosomppi2:27:56
    1076FINBitcomp (1553)+6:10:23Ilpo Hiltunen2:55:23
    1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+6:10:58Arnaud Petit2:11:33
    1078FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:11:15Jussi Rikknen2:16:37
    1079FINRasti E4 4 (904)+6:11:18Voitto Jrvenp2:21:03
    1080FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:11:22Jari Halonen2:31:00
    1081FINCSC (896)+6:11:26Pietari Hyvrinen2:29:30
    1082FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:11:58Timo Lemmetty2:03:41
    1083FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+6:12:29Markus Ritola3:34:36
    1084FINSPYMS (846)+6:12:36Juha Ovaska2:28:08
    1085FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+6:13:15Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:50:38
    1086FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:13:36Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:23:39
    1087FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:13:36Marko Siironen2:17:26
    1088FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:13:39Jaakko Nurmi2:22:06
    1089FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+6:13:55Niko Oksanen3:10:22
    1090FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:14:04Tomi Heinola2:16:40
    1091FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:14:12Kimmo Koistinen1:51:44
    1092FINEloteam (1517)+6:14:59Kalle Elomaa1:58:55
    1093FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:15:10Joonas Timperi2:23:35
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:15:38Elmeri Numminen2:24:01
    1095FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:15:42Tapio Tommila2:26:21
    1096FINvATE kings (1479)+6:15:53Teemu Ylilauri2:26:26
    1097FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:15:58Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:26:02
    1098FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:16:06Arto Tilli2:21:31
    1099FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:16:18Mika Vilen2:03:26
    1100FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:16:34Matti Lukkari1:58:13
    1101FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:16:37Janne Poikselk1:37:28
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:16:44Kari Sane2:19:21
    1103FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:17:02Henri Hohtari2:26:36
    1104FINRejlers (622)+6:17:05Pekka Martikainen2:03:37
    1105FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:17:07Jouni Miettinen2:11:47
    1106FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:17:36Mrten Byskata2:46:21
    1107FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:17:54Kimmo Saarinen3:08:07
    1108FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:18:42Jussi Napola2:56:53
    1109FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:19:02Ari Pullinen2:25:39
    1110FINCadpool (1555)+6:19:33Olli Kokkonen2:12:54
    1111FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:20:01Olli Turakainen2:40:50
    1112FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:20:02Esko LInna2:12:25
    1113FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:20:21Antti Kohonen2:34:05
    1114FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:20:39Heikki Aspegren2:51:48
    1115FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:20:57Juha Lehtinen3:18:55
    1116FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:21:50Tommi Kuorilehto2:22:19
    1117FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:21:59Leevi Pohja2:02:28
    1118FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:21:59Heikki Mtt2:04:05
    1119FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:22:13Kimmo Ntsaari2:22:44
    1120FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+6:22:14Timo Huoponen2:51:02
    1121FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:22:23Markku Heinonen1:49:53
    1122FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+6:23:18Eero Rantanen2:46:16
    1123FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:23:43Lauri Smeds3:06:42
    1124FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:23:57Eeva Nurmi2:29:28
    1125FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:24:15Liisa Sinisammal2:28:16
    1126FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:24:36Lasse Sarparanta1:56:37
    1127FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:25:12Pertti Rih2:48:04
    1128FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:25:21Matti Hysniemi3:01:05
    1129FINToiska (1215)+6:25:40Uula Ranta2:19:03
    1130FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:26:20Petra Sunberg2:11:36
    1131FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:26:34Ilkka Sundberg2:20:06
    1132FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:27:30Pekka Koskinen2:19:09
    1133FINRoamers (1078)+6:27:43Juuso Partanen2:37:59
    1134FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:27:45Sami Seppnen2:25:54
    1135FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:27:53Mari Seppnen1:51:41
    1136FINPutkink (1172)+6:27:53Timo Kenttl2:27:34
    1137FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:28:42Ari-Pekka Korhonen2:27:33
    1138FINPYVMM (987)+6:29:51Olli Virkkala3:00:58
    1139FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:30:05Juha Suikkanen2:30:54
    1140FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:30:53Veli-Matti Virtanen2:25:28
    1141FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:30:59Anssi Heikkil2:11:37
    1142FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:31:11Pasi Kemppainen1:58:15
    1143FINHakuliset (1444)+6:31:57Jukka Hakulinen1:50:53
    1144FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:32:16Keijo Kantojrvi1:55:49
    1145FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:32:43Juha Laitinen2:09:22
    1146FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:32:59Veikko Saaristo2:30:47
    1147FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:33:54Vivian Lindholm1:50:49
    1148FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:34:09Marko Joentausta1:57:47
    1149FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:34:11Markku Puumalainen2:03:35
    1150FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:34:24Ari Valtaoja2:01:47
    1151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:34:56Teuvo Tiilikainen2:03:29
    1152FINKanuuna (1464)+6:34:56Jouni Vikman2:19:15
    1153FINErnaali (1337)+6:35:12Veli-Pekka Hirvonen2:40:53
    1154FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:35:47Janne Keklinen2:28:05
    1155FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:36:07Jiri Korpa2:55:39
    1156FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:36:14Lauri Vilhunen2:17:29
    1157FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:36:14Reino Hemmil3:16:32
    1158NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:36:46Thorlene Egerton2:01:13
    1159FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:37:47Laura Uuskoski2:19:47
    1160FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:37:57Janne Haverinen2:22:11
    1161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:40:01L Wasstrm2:23:43
    1162FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+6:40:08christophe bellengier2:49:43
    1163FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:40:19Jesse Miettinen1:58:58
    1164FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:40:24Heikki Nurminen2:34:14
    1165FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:42:08Pauli Lahma2:29:12
    1166FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:42:11Matti Piira2:19:13
    1167FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:42:37Hannu Kauppi2:11:03
    1168FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:42:40Ville Koskela2:13:43
    1169FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:43:07Matti Eskelinen3:48:49
    1170FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:43:28Johanna Laanola3:27:32
    1171FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:43:50Ville Manninen2:49:02
    1172FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:44:10Esko iks2:41:02
    1173FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:44:47Ari Tykkylinen2:56:13
    1174FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:45:03Pertti Simola3:07:39
    1175FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:45:16Eero Ilvessalo2:20:37
    1176FINKorona (1235)+6:45:19Matti Hmlinen2:09:21
    1177FINNavi 7 (942)+6:45:25Santtu Virjula2:04:37
    1178FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:45:52Tuomo Haukkovaara2:13:42
    1179FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+6:45:54Hannu Vuorinen2:13:10
    1180FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:45:54Mauno Ahlgren3:06:32
    1181FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:46:17Sami Takala2:14:43
    1182FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:46:41Liisa Pulli2:03:37
    1183FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:47:22Anne-Mari Kuoppala3:36:39
    1184FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:47:37Tommi Ojala2:22:17
    1185FINVTT (858)+6:48:19Seppo Viinikainen2:59:00
    1186FINHot Sot (1416)+6:48:29Robert Hilden1:55:41
    1187FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:48:32Tanja Rannila2:17:17
    1188FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:48:43Jouko Jokinen3:00:27
    1189FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:49:01Kirsi Hakomki2:22:04
    1190FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:49:44Lauri Hietalahti2:47:06
    1191FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:49:44Jarno Reuna2:19:08
    1192FINPalo-88 (937)+6:50:01Paavo Rintala2:18:45
    1193FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+6:50:08Juhani Leino2:26:40
    1194FINTeam Laardi (1564)+6:52:41Tomi Nystrm2:30:56
    1195FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+6:53:35Pekka Jrvinen1:53:33
    1196FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+6:53:41Antti Jyrkoski2:21:38
    1197FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+6:54:07Jani Pyykknen2:51:50
    1198FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+6:54:55Yrj Lundell2:22:42
    1199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+6:55:01Jari Hujala2:25:42
    1200FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+6:56:54Anna Alanen2:23:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >