jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINOC Puisto (593)+5:00:31Uki Lammi2:12:58
    802FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:00:38Reijo Kinnunen1:58:26
    803FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:01:06Markus Pivrinta2:18:43
    804FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:01:10Juha Tuikkanen2:14:38
    805FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:01:14Timo Alhoke2:09:27
    806FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:01:15Jani Tuutti2:29:49
    807FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:02:35Teemu Pytkangas2:20:37
    808FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:02:37Pauli Forma2:22:11
    809FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:02:49Veli Pyhtil2:22:08
    810FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:03:03Asko Virolainen2:15:47
    811FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:04:31TUOMO VUORENP1:59:48
    812FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:04:34Perttu Sainio1:55:03
    813FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:05:16Jouni Metso2:09:48
    814FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:05:26Esa Yli-Eerola2:33:17
    815FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:05:49Ari Torniainen1:51:42
    816FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:05:58Timo Rokka2:07:06
    817FINOK77 6 (828)+5:06:07Annika Westberg-Arrakoski2:28:49
    818FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:06:08Ismo Minkkinen2:13:00
    819FINHirviveikot (843)+5:06:18Antti Siponen2:24:49
    820FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:06:24Matias Viitasalo2:04:48
    821FINPKARMAAKK (873)+5:06:51Ismo Ryhnen2:20:47
    822FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:07:07Tuomo Poutiainen2:16:24
    823FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:07:44Jari Pussinen2:30:58
    824FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:08:08Jani Sulunsilta2:25:19
    825FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:08:11Riku Korhonen2:41:08
    826FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+5:08:16Eero Pulkkinen2:33:09
    827FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:08:21Veijo Kurvinen2:26:22
    828FINHumanitas-seura (648)+5:08:24Tero Tiitola2:19:33
    829FINTeam Azure (806)+5:08:25Juha Karppinen2:18:34
    830FINTampereen Yritys (816)+5:08:27Petteri Valtonen2:16:02
    831FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:08:27Samu Hanhela2:37:50
    832FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+5:08:39Tatu Lund2:50:46
    833SWESeskar IF (788)+5:08:43Victor Henriksson2:43:24
    834FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:09:03Pasi Jokela2:32:59
    835FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+5:09:08Veli-Matti Nieminen2:32:18
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+5:09:14Juha Tuhkalainen2:24:00
    837FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+5:10:16Aapo Salopelto2:09:44
    838FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:10:25Timo Mattila2:03:45
    839FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:10:27Pasi Ronkainen2:08:38
    840FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:10:27Juha Jalonen1:59:22
    841FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:10:33Timo Herranen2:25:47
    842FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+5:10:36Anssi Raitanen2:01:36
    843FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+5:10:42Carl Selenius2:09:00
    844FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+5:11:59Tino Seilonen2:28:50
    845FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+5:12:12Sanna Pusa2:11:13
    846FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:12:15Heikki Lepist2:23:31
    847FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+5:12:18Pekka Salmi2:46:33
    848FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:12:20Jani Immonen2:50:04
    849FINSalon Vilpas (815)+5:12:20Markku Karro2:10:51
    850FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:12:22Juha Tampio2:31:24
    851FINJohn Deere (856)+5:12:28Petri Lahtinen1:41:42
    852FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+5:12:28Matti Kinnunen2:35:07
    853FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+5:12:49Antti Vesamki2:16:49
    854FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+5:12:54Tuomas Etula2:24:19
    855FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+5:13:03Esko Tuohimaa2:31:31
    856FINTeam Happonen (960)+5:13:16Kati Happonen2:22:37
    857GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:13:36Steffen Hartmann2:11:09
    858FINKananpojat (680)+5:14:03Eetu Kyckling2:29:26
    859FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:14:10Sakeri Savola2:09:40
    860FINKemira Vastus (617)+5:14:13Torbjrn Ahlskog2:32:01
    861ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:14:22Rando Marrandi2:14:16
    862FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:14:23Hannu Myllrinen2:14:40
    863FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:14:29Harri Virkkala2:14:11
    864FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+5:14:38Juha Mkinen2:24:16
    865FINTukes (1596)+5:14:38Heikki Penttinen2:33:56
    866FINSelkien Sisu (956)+5:14:45Olli Kontkanen2:18:53
    867FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:16:13Kari Wuolijoki2:24:16
    868FINTurun Visat (703)+5:16:21Ilari Ilmakunnas2:36:06
    869FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+5:16:27Bjrn Forsen2:18:11
    870FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+5:16:29Panu Tuomikko2:09:32
    871FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+5:16:42Juha Korhonen2:36:53
    872FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:17:02Tommi Kantanen2:16:26
    873FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+5:17:17Olavi Kirjasniemi1:54:22
    874FINOK Kristina (967)+5:17:19Kaj djers2:25:48
    875FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+5:17:32Kai Antell2:45:55
    876FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+5:17:32Lasse Kemppainen2:21:42
    877FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+5:17:33Ville Sotaniemi2:25:24
    878FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+5:17:33Aapo Talonpoika2:06:41
    879FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:17:35Raino Valtonen2:08:19
    880FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:17:41Timo Jrvi2:21:27
    881FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:17:51Pasi Hmlinen2:08:32
    882FINLinnankiertjt (789)+5:17:57Marko Laine2:18:58
    883FINOutotec (777)+5:18:14Christer Kvarnbacke2:12:55
    884SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+5:18:16Gran Hllstrm2:19:57
    885FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+5:18:38Taneli Kauppila2:15:29
    886FINOulun Reipas (318)+5:18:59Juha Mntyl2:02:21
    887FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+5:19:15Heikki Utunen2:19:51
    888FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+5:19:32Heikki Liimatainen2:04:37
    889FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:19:52Mikko Leino2:29:59
    890FINEDX (823)+5:20:15Timo Lemmetty2:18:39
    891FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:20:18Vesa Taskila2:50:02
    892FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+5:20:19Ari Naukkarinen2:32:41
    893FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:20:25Teemu Lehtola2:22:04
    894FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+5:20:45Juha Morko1:50:56
    895FINOpusCapita (1307)+5:20:56Jari Viertola2:34:40
    896FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+5:21:03Jukka Jyrsalo2:33:06
    897FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+5:21:17Vesa Saarinen2:33:26
    898FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:21:18Juho Sillanp2:20:01
    899FINEricsson SK (1242)+5:22:26Pauli Mki-Pollari2:20:28
    900SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+5:22:42Marco Rancan2:10:08
    901FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+5:23:13Mikko Myhnen2:10:03
    902FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+5:23:24Johan Pkknen2:46:35
    903FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+5:23:24Pauli Korhonen2:16:08
    904FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+5:23:25Auvo Viita-aho2:07:23
    905FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+5:23:41Tapio Tahkola2:09:16
    906FINOK77 3 (1209)+5:23:42Emma Hakala2:10:23
    907FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+5:24:07Heikki Pitknen2:05:02
    908FINHnt SK (1183)+5:24:10Jani Valtari2:27:28
    909FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+5:24:41Juha Vanhala2:04:00
    910FINAron Haka (920)+5:25:30Sakari Herrala2:35:12
    911FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:25:31Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:29:03
    912FINRajaveljet (854)+5:25:38Tuomo Teno2:27:09
    913FINTeam Villisika (1224)+5:25:39Jaska Partanen2:46:37
    914FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:25:59Rasmus Amper2:24:42
    915FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:26:07Timo Mustonen2:16:18
    916FINLettupojat (1433)+5:27:04Antti Flander2:08:32
    917FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:27:30Ossi Valtonen2:11:28
    918FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+5:27:50Tomi Krki1:58:54
    919FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+5:28:03Maxim Trishkin2:20:37
    920FINKehityssuunta (770)+5:29:36Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:14:24
    921FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:29:48Jenni Uusimaa2:10:44
    922FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+5:29:48Panu Rahkila2:29:00
    923FINRastiketut 2 (620)+5:29:55Hannu Matikainen2:27:19
    924FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+5:30:15Tomi Tissari2:03:17
    925FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:30:16Antti Lindholm2:40:53
    926FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+5:30:40Risto Ylikangas2:29:49
    927FINKotipojat (1238)+5:30:44Ilkka Heiskanen2:29:11
    928FINValtra (1548)+5:30:53Timo Jrvinen1:42:45
    929FINSK Samperi (903)+5:30:58Elina Pietikinen2:48:02
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+5:31:11Juhani Ahola2:33:56
    931FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+5:31:37Mikael Niku2:14:49
    932FINHELVAR (1523)+5:31:50Aarne Haikka2:37:33
    933FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+5:31:51Kari Jakobsson2:33:41
    934FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+5:31:54Jussi Hyvril2:19:51
    935LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+5:31:58Martins Berzins2:35:23
    936FINHerraseura (1127)+5:32:08Jukka Timonen2:01:22
    937FINSYK-OPET (1198)+5:32:24Ari Lemponen2:01:08
    938FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+5:32:41Markus Lindqvist2:13:07
    939FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+5:33:47Ossi Tani1:50:10
    940FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+5:33:49Terjo Kallioniemi2:05:10
    941FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+5:34:29Anssi Lauttia2:35:02
    942FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+5:35:07Pentti Niemel2:21:11
    943FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+5:35:13Runoratsu Rknpn2:48:56
    944FINAC Harharetki (685)+5:35:14Anssi Pajuoja2:30:06
    945FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+5:35:14Johanna Liinamaa2:39:20
    946FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+5:35:22Teemu Huikuri2:08:28
    947FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+5:35:35Alpo Hiltunen2:48:02
    948FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+5:36:02Bo sterbacka2:04:51
    949FINTurku Multisport (545)+5:36:02Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:48:56
    950FINsalparasti (1122)+5:36:28Kari Pulkkinen2:21:07
    951FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+5:36:33Ari Nenonen2:22:24
    952FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+5:36:38Hannu Nurminen2:45:27
    953FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+5:37:23Markku Savolainen2:09:26
    954FINTurun Puristus (1096)+5:37:25Karri Karanko2:07:42
    955FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:37:49Jari Van-Wonterghem1:47:56
    956FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+5:38:04Tomas stman2:34:50
    957FINTeam Kenpes (915)+5:38:54Eero Knaapinen2:16:33
    958FINFTA 2 (949)+5:38:55Petteri Muola2:07:30
    959FINKaLu-05 (893)+5:38:58Veli-Matti Sundberg2:10:11
    960LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+5:39:13Guntars Andersons2:29:17
    961FINThinkers (700)+5:39:29Keijo Karjalainen2:06:36
    962FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+5:39:58Turo Takanen2:26:06
    963FINP-KR (701)+5:40:00Arto Mulari2:39:39
    964FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+5:40:14Mika Mustalahti2:30:21
    965FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+5:40:17Antti Ellonen2:25:17
    966FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+5:40:30Reijo Karjalainen3:09:43
    967FIN000 Voorumi (872)+5:40:45Teppo Rasi2:50:47
    968FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+5:41:02Reijo Lahtinen2:37:47
    969FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:41:20Olli Nakari2:13:40
    970FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+5:41:26Benny Rnn2:21:54
    971FINTosiMiehet (889)+5:42:04Aija Tilvis2:22:38
    972FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+5:42:39Mikko Kahlos2:09:24
    973FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:42:40Jukka Sydnoja1:46:03
    974FINOK77 5 (830)+5:42:52Jarmo Kankkunen2:20:37
    975FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:43:31Keijo Khknen2:05:58
    976FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+5:43:42Ulla-Mari Heiskanen2:33:32
    977LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+5:43:43Valerijs Sturis2:34:25
    978FINOtava (1293)+5:43:57Olavi Lehtonen1:55:36
    979FINMaasillat (1103)+5:44:50Risto Maasilta2:52:05
    980FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+5:45:03Aapo Vtinen2:55:15
    981FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+5:45:13Tuomas Lahtinen2:31:50
    982FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+5:45:24Petteri Viramo2:32:07
    983FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:45:25Urpo J Vnnen1:55:38
    984FINFTA 3 (1544)+5:45:50Kalle Peltola2:45:18
    985FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+5:45:52Timo Sairanen2:18:21
    986FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+5:46:17Tiina Jussila2:08:30
    987FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+5:46:55Santtu Rberg2:10:02
    988FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:47:12Mikko Kohtala1:50:55
    989FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+5:47:39Vesa Ijs2:16:55
    990FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+5:48:00Mika Rantasalo2:11:05
    991FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:48:56Henri Valkonen1:56:24
    992FINRaTro (1140)+5:49:14Pietu Parikka2:21:47
    993FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:49:43Kalle Myrnp2:18:08
    994FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:50:00Ari Linna2:14:42
    995FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:50:08Esko Leppniemi2:32:43
    996FINSito (1570)+5:50:17Tuomas Jokela2:16:51
    997FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:50:20Juha Heikkil2:05:52
    998FINAjolinja (1152)+5:50:35Ari Jskelinen2:23:31
    999FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:51:04Aarno Tervonen1:57:01
    1000FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+5:51:31Raimo Menp2:52:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >