jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:56:20Thierry Gueorgiou1:21:25
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+6Fredrik Johansson1:24:13
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:06Jonas Leandersson1:27:12
    4NORHalden SK (4)+6:55Olav Lundanes1:26:56
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+7:09Pasi Ikonen1:27:00
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+10:38Valentin Novikov1:31:02
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+15:27Mattias Millinger1:35:17
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+17:38William Lind1:28:51
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+18:08Daniel Hubmann1:31:31
    10SWErla IF (22)+19:37Karl Walheim1:28:51
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+20:30Artem Panchenko1:33:55
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+22:00Frederic Tranchand1:31:48
    13NORNTNUI (23)+26:49Thomas Natvig rstad1:33:31
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+28:11Emil Svensk1:35:42
    15SWEOK Linne (17)+28:12Oskar Sjberg1:29:59
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+28:12Vili Niemi1:34:11
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:14Marc Lauenstein1:34:55
    18SWEOK Orion (51)+29:11Oleksandr Kratov1:28:30
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+29:34Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:31:36
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+31:23Juha Sorvisto1:40:54
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+33:37Doug Tullie1:38:28
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+33:43Howald Florian1:35:58
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+34:28Erik hlund1:33:49
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+34:32Davis Dislers1:35:46
    25SWEOK Tisaren (8)+34:37Matthias Merz1:31:35
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+34:57Kristo Heinmann1:33:33
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+36:34Thor Nrskov1:39:35
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+37:05Kiril Nikolov1:38:44
    29NORIL Tyrving (5)+37:07Wojciech Kowalski1:34:41
    30LTUIGTISA (33)+37:10Vilius Aleliunas1:39:13
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+39:42Mikko Siren1:35:35
    32FINLynx (32)+40:19Aapo Leskinen1:37:51
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+40:21Dmitry Tsvetkov1:32:10
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+41:42Andrei Hramov1:32:04
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+44:33Vincent Coupat1:35:41
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+44:34Erik Pettersson1:37:28
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+45:44Alain Denzler1:39:30
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+46:06Klaus Schgaguler1:52:08
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+46:30Gustav Bergman1:26:29
    40SWERehns BK (45)+51:28Jerker Lysell1:29:34
    41SWEOK Kre (30)+51:36Jan Petrezela1:33:59
    42FINOK Orient (53)+51:41Otto Simosas1:32:39
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+53:44ystein Srensen1:38:57
    44FINPellon Ponsi (41)+53:46Olli-Markus Taivainen1:31:10
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+55:51Einari Heinaro1:33:40
    46NORFossum IF (81)+55:57Elias Mlnvik1:45:34
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+57:18Gernot Kerschbaumer1:35:58
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+59:57Jere Sipponen1:44:31
    49NORFrol IL (47)+1:01:44Paul Sirum1:44:43
    50NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:01:47yvind Enger1:45:09
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+1:02:01Niklaus Rey1:42:50
    52SWEGvle OK (46)+1:03:02Lars Jansson1:47:33
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:06:30Harald Aas1:43:40
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:08:25Donatas Stulgys1:49:32
    55SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:08:44Tommy Sderberg1:50:59
    56NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:08:52Jeppe Ruud1:49:54
    57FINMS Parma (19)+1:09:11Yury Tambasau1:36:48
    58SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:10:02Martin Regborn1:31:41
    59NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:10:30Halvor Eid Nielsen1:52:21
    60SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:11:33Leon Keely1:49:39
    61DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:11:37Henrik Jrgensen1:51:18
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:14:42Lukas Diener1:53:28
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:14:53Juha Hyyrylinen1:36:15
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:16:01Aleksi Anttolainen1:36:14
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:16:42Celestin Crespin1:51:55
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:16:45Vladimir Tregubov1:57:50
    67SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:16:48Per Carlborg1:40:58
    68NORTrollelg (107)+1:18:14Jan Schmid1:46:03
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:20:20Juho Kinni1:44:10
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:20:22Robert Johansson1:47:45
    71FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:20:24Samu Heiska1:57:28
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:28Sampo Rahko1:46:47
    73SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:21:33Aleksander Bernaciak1:48:03
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:21:37Arto Frnti1:48:09
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:21:42Luis Nogueira1:55:41
    76FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:21:43Atis Reskis1:53:40
    77FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:22:51Tnis Laugesaar1:44:32
    78SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:24:56Simon Waller1:51:18
    79FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:27:37Lauri Sorsa1:55:39
    80SWETby OK (126)+1:28:51Robert Johansson1:56:51
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:29:43Anton Bordyukov1:57:39
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:29:51Heikki Kettunen1:57:27
    83NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:30:20Henrik Ottesen1:51:58
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:30:21Sars Davis2:07:00
    85SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:30:22Oscar Bjrck1:49:30
    86FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:31:45Guy Sabo-bar1:53:25
    87SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:31:46Rickard Brjesson1:49:58
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:33:41Jani Tamminen2:00:23
    89SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:35:01Margers Kietis1:58:22
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:37:08Matti Hakala1:46:27
    91RUSNord West (73)+1:38:50Dmitriy Polyakov1:39:05
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:39:04Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:00:37
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:39:58Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:49:56
    94SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:40:03Christian Arnesson1:45:30
    95NORVaregg IL (115)+1:40:47Oskar Ren2:12:36
    96FINIF Brahe (103)+1:44:51Filip Brunell1:45:13
    97FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:44:56Simo Turunen1:45:36
    98SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:45:04Olof Eriksson2:02:24
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:45:52Yuri Agafontsev1:44:09
    100SWEHestra IF (63)+1:45:57Martin Larsson1:46:58
    101FINLynx 2 (129)+1:46:01Lauri Kleemola1:54:48
    102SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:48:24William Gardner1:57:04
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:52:20Jarno Kallio-Knn1:50:21
    104FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:52:22Timo Ritasalo1:57:51
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:52:25Lari Takanen1:53:58
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:53:50Juha Tolonen1:52:01
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:54:26Einar Tommelstad2:05:20
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:55:22Daniel Millbourn1:53:26
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:55:25Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:55:42
    110FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:56:04Olli Saavalainen1:57:31
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:59:36Vesa Hakkarainen1:51:53
    112NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:59:43Miguel Silva1:55:47
    113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:01:02Adam Granstedt1:52:49
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+2:01:09Conor Short1:49:24
    115SWEEksj SOK (136)+2:02:49Sebastian Inderst1:56:56
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+2:03:45Dag Steinar Ragvin1:57:08
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+2:03:48Lukas Schubnell1:55:35
    118SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+2:05:30Eric Roller2:15:55
    119SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:06:05Markus Lang2:06:01
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:08:21Tommi Reponen1:53:38
    121FINOK77 (116)+2:08:26Mikael Donner1:44:54
    122SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:09:13Henrik Jonsson1:51:10
    123SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+2:10:35Jesper Sjblom2:25:16
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:12:29Timo Karppinen1:50:02
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:12:34Raul Ferra2:14:06
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:12:57Marko Vapa2:04:51
    127FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:13:56Edvard Sundman2:01:54
    128SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:15:34Ludvig hlund1:47:04
    129LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:16:26Bacys Modestas1:47:59
    130FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:16:26Marko Tlli1:52:16
    131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:16:30Matti Krkkinen2:07:46
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:16:34Jani Syring2:04:59
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:16:39Rami Siivonen2:07:56
    134RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:16:39Sergei Glebov1:55:21
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:17:11Jari Vlikorpi2:15:45
    136FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:20:00Jussi Aumo2:03:04
    137FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:20:02Pekka Putaja2:04:31
    138FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:20:14Kai Reiman2:07:41
    139FINRastivarsat (122)+2:20:17Harri Hytnen2:05:21
    140SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:21:03Rasmus Elmelid1:47:10
    141SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:21:36Henrik Olofsson1:52:41
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:21:42Robert Gardner1:59:03
    143SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:22:51Henrik Tosteberg2:03:47
    144RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:23:49Bogdan Rodionov1:51:23
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:24:40Matias Sankari2:02:05
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:26:16Atte Honkonen2:17:26
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:26:18Tommi Lavonen2:08:03
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:27:54Tommi Oksanen2:28:18
    149SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:29:04Ivar Svartholm1:57:24
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:29:32Matti Aalto2:06:28
    151NORBysen IL (292)+2:29:37Terje Maroni2:00:01
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:29:43Jani Nissinen1:59:54
    153FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:30:08Mikko Lepist2:05:51
    154NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:30:53Mathias Drage1:59:07
    155SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:32:37Alexander Hansen1:53:12
    156NOROppsal IF (188)+2:32:48Erik Persson1:59:03
    157SUIBussola OK (231)+2:33:00David Buerge1:54:28
    158SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:33:08Tomas Reibring1:54:28
    159LATOK Kapa (138)+2:33:12Ainars Lupikis2:04:58
    160NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:33:19Ronny Rykkje2:03:36
    161LATOZONS OK (133)+2:34:42Pauls Platais2:10:30
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:34:49Pasi Kiema1:50:21
    163SWEVxj OK (114)+2:34:54Daniel Evaldsson2:16:36
    164NOREnga (85)+2:35:18Lars-Inge Arnevik1:56:35
    165SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:35:20Fredrik Bjernulf2:00:47
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:35:21Pyry Ilmarinen2:07:01
    167SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:35:24Emil Kalered1:57:00
    168FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:38:14Aleksi Lammi2:09:51
    169NORGanddal IL (225)+2:39:02Alf Johan Walgermo LIma2:10:14
    170FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:39:47Mika Loukkalahti2:02:11
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:39:57Edvard Davidsson2:00:32
    172SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:42:07Hkan Mattsson2:06:32
    173LATOK Meridians (153)+2:43:15Oskars Rencis2:00:14
    174BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:43:23Siarghei Yasiuchenia2:13:43
    175RUSUltra (163)+2:43:55Denis Zlobin1:58:12
    176RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:43:59Dmitrii Maslovski1:56:35
    177FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:44:07Antti Granqvist1:58:44
    178SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:45:01Jakob Ivarsson2:04:42
    179FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:45:17Jere Pantsar2:13:12
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:45:31Jussi Ernamo2:01:05
    181FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:45:58Aki Myllrinen2:04:47
    182FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:47:46Christian Kronberg1:50:34
    183RUSOmega (145)+2:47:51Danila Sokolov1:51:47
    184FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:47:51Aki Tuovinen1:53:34
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:47:55Emil Andersson2:13:31
    186SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:50:38Don Staudte2:08:33
    187LATOK Saldus (181)+2:51:24Viktors Mateics2:06:48
    188SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:52:25Lars Ambrosiusson2:20:08
    189ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:53:21Andres Saetalu2:27:17
    190FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:53:23Heikki Parisod1:58:32
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:53:43Martin Simpson1:56:42
    192FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:54:22Mikko Hulkkonen2:24:39
    193FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:55:16Mikko Tyryl2:08:35
    194FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:55:24Jarmo Mauriala2:16:52
    195FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:55:28Antti Virtanen1:51:00
    196NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:55:29Svein Erik Larsen2:15:57
    197SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:56:29Jonas Lindahl2:10:34
    198SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:57:45Jonas Karlsson2:13:33
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:57:54Pekka Noponen2:06:43
    200SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:57:56Urban Andre1:56:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >