jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+59:57Jaakko Jokela30:39
    802FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:00:05Ari Jussinmki28:08
    803FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:00:06Harri Ovaska31:34
    804FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+1:00:08Anders Wallin29:27
    805FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:00:09Lauri Kojola26:58
    806FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:00:09Antti Schroderus26:11
    807SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:00:10Rasmus Blockgren23:24
    808FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:00:10Mikko Peltonen24:46
    809FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:00:13Jari Heiskanen26:39
    810FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:00:13Juuso Vstil26:52
    811FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:00:16Heikki Lintu30:04
    812SWEOK sterker (307)+1:00:25Kalle Persson25:08
    813FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:00:31Pertti Kuosmanen33:27
    814FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:00:34Per-Anders Lindgren29:22
    815FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:00:34Robert von Frenckell28:04
    816FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:00:43Juha Kylliinen27:15
    817FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:00:44Lasse Westerholm23:32
    818SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:00:47Pr Fridsell26:07
    819FINTaxi Team (742)+1:00:48Tapani Varamki30:50
    820SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:00:50Hans Vedin25:49
    821FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:00:51Tatjana Eskolin29:29
    822SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:00:52Helena Markstedt29:17
    823FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:00:53Pekka Mntyl27:21
    824FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:00:55Matti Rikknen29:10
    825FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:00:58Marko Lassila28:08
    826FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:00:58Tapani Lintula29:55
    827FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:01:05Janne Siipola25:37
    828FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:01:05Aleksi Alho27:14
    829ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:01:06Mihkel Jrveoja24:03
    830ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:01:07Paul Lumi25:58
    831FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:01:08Pertti Salmenoja28:35
    832FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:01:09Ossi Sippu30:06
    833FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:01:13Jari Kallio28:45
    834FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:01:14Mikael Bck25:34
    835FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:01:15Evelyn Pusa29:08
    836SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:01:16Thomas Schneider30:32
    837FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:01:18Hannu Ventomki28:32
    838FINIntersport (541)+1:01:19Harri Hollo25:59
    839FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:01:20Robert Donner25:38
    840FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:01:21Tero Lehtonen25:21
    841FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:01:23Timo Moilanen27:28
    842NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:01:27Eskil Aasmul33:17
    843SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:01:29Andreas Sundstrm25:30
    844FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:01:30Jukka Nyystil28:53
    845FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:01:31Juha Anttila30:10
    846SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:01:32Niklas Barsk27:46
    847FINBeach Boys (496)+1:01:32Markus Aho30:34
    848FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:01:33Lotta Rberg26:58
    849FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:01:35Juhan Heinonen31:21
    850FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:01:36Elina Borgenstrm27:53
    851FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:01:37Janne Heininen26:05
    852FINIisu (780)+1:01:38Raimo Jrvenp26:44
    853FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:01:39Juhana Suurnkki28:20
    854FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:01:41Samppa Kauppila26:39
    855FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:01:44Janne Kankainen26:02
    856FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:01:50Pekka Kerkola30:16
    857FINNeliveto (1236)+1:01:51Juha Paturi30:46
    858FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:01:53Annelie Haka28:11
    859FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:01:57Mika Huhtanen29:05
    860FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:02:03Matti Ristimki25:31
    861FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:02:04Vin Johansson25:47
    862FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:02:05Tapio Annala27:04
    863FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:02:07Antti Karttimo25:30
    864FINSukK 83 (600)+1:02:14Tatu Partanen25:15
    865FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:02:15Simo Uusikartano27:26
    866SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:02:17Klara Yngvesson26:33
    867FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:02:17Matti Alasuvanto28:05
    868FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:02:18Jesse Miettinen24:14
    869FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:02:20Yrj Uusivirta27:10
    870FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:02:21Jouko Peipinen26:02
    871FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+1:02:23Pekka Koskenpato44:51
    872FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:02:24Sampo Jrnefelt25:58
    873FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:02:25Petri Ollonen29:21
    874FINVTT (1100)+1:02:27Teemu Mutanen25:13
    875NORSkien OK (778)+1:02:30Kjetil Dahl25:12
    876FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:02:38Jani Jauhiainen26:31
    877FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:02:43Juha Vepslinen28:25
    878FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:02:43Johan Pivike27:24
    879FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:02:44Antti Jaakkola32:17
    880FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:02:46Heikki Tiihonen31:14
    881FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:02:47Matti Suvanto27:49
    882FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:02:49Joonas Karjalainen26:40
    883FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:02:50Esa Kangasmki27:36
    884FINJuntit OK (574)+1:02:52Lauri Leinonen26:08
    885FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:02:52Juha Juhola32:56
    886FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:02:56Matias Mki-Petys27:09
    887FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:02:56Petri Kotro21:52
    888FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:02:58Kalle Ruotsala27:21
    889FINSK Uranus (590)+1:02:59Mikko Remsu26:24
    890NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:03:00Ole Morten Frseth27:57
    891FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:03:02Jari Turto32:18
    892FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:03:02Paavo Keisanen28:16
    893LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:03:03Gediminas Ranonis26:42
    894FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:03:04Tommi Koistinen30:10
    895FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:03:05Timo Vyrynen28:55
    896FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:03:06Jarkko Lehtiniemi26:55
    897FINNagu IF (1668)+1:03:06Tommy Nymalm23:57
    898ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:03:08Tarmo Kuub26:58
    899FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:03:10Aleksei Hamppu27:22
    900FINTukes (726)+1:03:13Tanja Heinimaa26:21
    901FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:03:18Teemu Penttil25:23
    902FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:03:18Antti Rinkinen29:37
    903FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:03:20Jukka Iitti27:53
    904FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:03:21Juho Sihvola25:34
    905FINOK77 6 (769)+1:03:22Johan Uusimki31:49
    906FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:03:24Hkan Bjrklund28:49
    907FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+1:03:25Jarkko Nikkil34:03
    908FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:03:29Matti Tarkkanen30:30
    909FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:03:37Timo Hoskari31:38
    910FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:03:38Petri Koivula27:58
    911FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:03:40Antti Hurme32:48
    912RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:03:44Dmitriy Parkhut23:36
    913FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:03:45Eero Manerus31:10
    914FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:03:47Visa Jokelainen33:26
    915FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:03:48Antti Pekkala26:43
    916FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:03:48Harri Salminen28:15
    917FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:03:49Erkka Harju-Sntti26:05
    918FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:03:50Petteri Lepist27:43
    919FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:03:53Vesa Koskinen25:57
    920FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:03:54Jarmo Antikainen35:38
    921FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:03:55Erkki Pulkkinen29:15
    922FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:03:56Lasse Hrknen23:50
    923FINOK Jorren (642)+1:03:58Henrik Backman26:45
    924FINValtra (826)+1:04:16Mika Heimonen29:04
    925FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:04:18Valto Laiho30:34
    926FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:04:23Esa Kurki24:06
    927NORLarvik OK (476)+1:04:29Per Olav Gulbrandsen24:14
    928FINOK Kristina (852)+1:04:33Rune Bergstrm27:02
    929FINe-Sakki (1764)+1:04:34Matti Nissinen29:12
    930FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:04:37Joni Juva26:03
    931FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:04:42Alpo Laitinen27:25
    932SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:04:44Stefan Hedlund24:13
    933FINKops (1056)+1:04:46Jani Nuutinen27:31
    934FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:04:59Mikael Portin32:32
    935FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:04:59Mika Jouhki25:37
    936FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:05:08Tuomas Saramki27:54
    937FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:05:09Ari Heinola26:26
    938FINKorona (1072)+1:05:11Markus Lemberg31:07
    939FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:05:13Joonas Pahkala28:29
    940FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:05:14Ville Leinonen31:31
    941FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:05:15Simo Tuomala27:50
    942FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:05:16Jyrki Kommio25:08
    943SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:05:17Lennart Trollvad32:19
    944FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:05:17Jani Sirainen27:31
    945FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:05:21Sampo Virtanen25:55
    946SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:05:23Otti Bisang31:50
    947ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:05:24Danilo Piht25:41
    948FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:05:27Eveliina Hasu30:27
    949FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:05:28Lauri Tapola28:36
    950FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:05:28Karri-Pekka Laakso33:25
    951FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:05:29Kalle Luokola25:19
    952GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:05:33Clement Claret34:14
    953FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:05:35Jukka Maaninka22:27
    954FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:05:37Markus Ylijoki23:21
    955FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:05:37Bjrn-Erik Wickholm28:31
    956FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:05:39Mikko Laine24:14
    957FINOscar Software (1045)+1:05:44Pekka Mki24:43
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:05:47Eija Rantala28:23
    959FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:05:51Juha Tiuraniemi30:15
    960FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:05:53Visa Sippu31:52
    961FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:05:54Kari Silokangas30:32
    962FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:05:55Pasi Nevala24:31
    963FINKanin tahti (957)+1:06:01Jukka Gers32:30
    964FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:06:03Ari Enroth29:09
    965FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:06:04Seppo Tossavainen30:13
    966FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:06:06Vesa Koirikivi27:29
    967FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:06:07Ari Niemensivu31:01
    968LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:06:07Egons Solmanis32:53
    969FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:06:08Aimo Partanen44:59
    970FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:06:09Harri Jrvinen30:39
    971FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:06:09Joni Juvonen26:10
    972FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:06:11Jukka Mkikyr26:36
    973FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:06:11Matti Hailu31:21
    974FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:06:26Mika Luukkonen23:34
    975FINRauhansalot (1683)+1:06:27Marko Rauhansalo32:27
    976FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:06:29Matti Haveri-Heikkil26:47
    977FINBitcomp (915)+1:06:31Jani Heikkil30:16
    978FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:06:33Jussi Keskinarkaus24:07
    979FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+1:06:33Eero Sompi31:41
    980FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:06:40Aleksi Heikkil28:13
    981FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:06:41Kari Ennola29:28
    982FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:06:42Risto Viitanen28:36
    983FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:06:43Vesa Korpijrvi26:06
    984FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:06:47Mika Isolahti28:36
    985FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:06:48Johannes Kolu31:53
    986FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:06:49Benjamin Holmgren30:07
    987BELHamok (735)+1:06:54Stefaan Schutjes32:07
    988FINWrtsil (799)+1:06:55Matti Virtanen28:09
    989FINEDX (785)+1:06:55Mika Korpi29:22
    990FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:06:57Sami Laurila26:43
    991FINOtava (871)+1:07:00Pelle Lindholm35:49
    992FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:07:01Jukka Nikulainen25:19
    993FINTurun Visat (698)+1:07:07Teemu Halttunen23:30
    994FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+1:07:17Ari-Matti Leinonen33:28
    995FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:07:28Jari Ohrankmmen27:27
    996FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:07:28Tuomo Kujala30:35
    997FINPllikt (1225)+1:07:30Mika Damskgg28:31
    998FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:07:30Mikko Marjamaa26:17
    999FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:07:31Tero Tuppurainen31:50
    1000FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:07:32Pekka Jokinen31:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >