jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1601DENStronger Together (793)+2:37:37Stefan Strandberg1:27:57
    1602FINTrimico (1730)+2:37:41Ville Tuomi1:45:38
    1603FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+2:37:45Kimmo Juhala1:49:06
    1604FINRoamers 2 (1769)+2:39:31Mikko Ahti2:04:26
    1605FINSkipoli (1612)+2:40:08Ville Riihimki1:27:49
    1606FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+2:40:09Eero Luurila1:30:47
    1607FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+2:40:42Vesa Leppnen1:51:39
    1608SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+2:42:54Anders Claesson1:57:09
    1609FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+2:43:31Jrgen Skld1:28:04
    1610FINSweco 2 (911)+2:43:48Arto Sivil1:26:19
    1611FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+2:43:55Ossi Tamminen1:35:55
    1612FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+2:43:55Marko Nalli1:37:46
    1613FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+2:44:52Jyrki Vendelin2:08:02
    1614FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+2:46:38Oskari Myllykangas1:32:57
    1615FINAlphajrvi (1758)+2:46:41Sampo Turunen1:42:30
    1616FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+2:46:50Mika Seppl1:48:19
    1617FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+2:46:52Lari Lehtomki1:50:39
    1618SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+2:46:53Mikael Forslund1:52:00
    1619FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+2:47:05Sirkku Paavola1:48:06
    1620FINvATE kings (1068)+2:47:08Tuomas Lindholm2:03:29
    1621FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+2:47:10Heikki Hyvrinen1:32:24
    1622FINATC EFHK (1077)+2:47:43Jorma Tonteri1:52:22
    1623FINTeam Supponen (1532)+2:47:46Eljas Supponen1:40:03
    1624FINMatrix 2 (1348)+2:47:48Samuli Tuominen1:46:01
    1625FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+2:48:54Juha-Pekka Jalli1:38:52
    1626FINTeam SOSE (1294)+2:49:20Hilla Rudanko1:33:12
    1627FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+2:49:41Yrj Haapala2:29:11
    1628SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+2:50:11Ingvar Ivarsson1:30:47
    1629FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+2:51:28Juho Rutila1:37:03
    1630FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+2:51:34Juho Vuori1:37:34
    1631FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+2:52:16Kai Hmlinen1:49:35
    1632FINLtynkntjt (1655)+2:52:18Jari Salminen1:35:15
    1633FINSweco 3 (1646)+2:52:59Rainer Yli-Koski2:25:09
    1634FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:53:11Mikko Paunu1:27:54
    1635FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+2:55:15Seppo Salomaa1:41:31
    1636FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+2:57:00Juho Lehtonen1:47:45
    1637FINDatactica (1024)+3:01:18Anssi Klapuri1:35:27
    1638FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+3:02:53Esko Inkeroinen1:59:45
    1639FINOC Tuska (1721)+3:03:00Mikael Honkala1:55:42
    1640FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+3:03:03Leo Lehtimki2:03:43
    1641FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+3:03:42Marjaana Menp2:15:53
    1642FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+3:03:44Heikki Kilpi2:26:53
    1643FINContact force (1308)+3:06:09Juuso Heiskanen1:49:17
    1644FINLauttapartio (1681)+3:08:22Atte sterholm2:06:45
    1645FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+3:08:58Joonas Rantanen1:54:10
    1646FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+3:09:14Patick Kulmala1:59:17
    1647FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+3:09:18Sami Kontulainen2:04:12
    1648FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+3:09:57Raimo Hannukainen1:30:14
    1649FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:10:11Petri Kettunen58:49
    1650FINFutisforum2 (1318)+3:10:38Lasse Virtanen1:23:46
    1651FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+3:10:54Timo Viinikainen2:07:29
    1652FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+3:11:21Erkka Mattila1:39:43
    1653FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+3:11:37Jari Knskangas1:24:19
    1654FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:11:46Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:21:19
    1655FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+3:11:55Tapio Syrjl2:53:29
    1656FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+3:11:58Joonatan Bergholm2:42:51
    1657FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:12:09Perttu Mikkola1:24:25
    1658FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+3:12:21Esa Tuovola2:17:50
    1659FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+3:15:30Pekka Mnty1:58:33
    1660FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+3:16:14Hannu Whrn2:02:16
    1661FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+3:18:44Erkki Vilen1:36:13
    1662FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+3:19:00Mauri Saarinen2:53:12
    1663FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+3:19:05Heikki Hannula2:21:11
    1664FINSallan Karhut (1127)+3:19:23Jussi Seppnen2:25:54
    1665FINVuorenveikot (1167)+3:22:11Pompo Stenberg2:56:18
    1666FINTSE for the Future (1589)+3:23:01Markus Granlund1:54:16
    1667FINKnut Posse (1540)+3:23:24Juhani Lukkarila1:30:24
    1668FINKLY (1667)+3:23:33Antto Kulla2:05:55
    1669FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+3:23:38Miikka Lahti2:05:52
    1670FINKaLu-05 (830)+3:23:42Markus Lehtinen2:54:44
    1671FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+3:23:46Saku Suuriniemi1:25:34
    1672FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+3:25:45Otto Ettala2:01:33
    1673FINIisalmen Visa (285)+3:26:27Hannu Viitala2:26:31
    1674FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+3:27:45Tuomo Valjus1:56:27
    1675FINNet Man (1597)+3:27:47Harri Takala2:14:34
    1676FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+3:28:44Juha-Matti Valjus2:16:41
    1677FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+3:28:46Jarkko Lohi1:50:10
    1678FIN3Polvea (1703)+3:29:36Ilkka Vuorinen2:51:40
    1679FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+3:34:10Markus Rask1:24:56
    1680FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+3:34:31Antero Putkiranta1:54:02
    1681FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+3:34:35Tarmo Salmi2:33:39
    1682FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+3:34:56Ville Hyvnen2:06:46
    1683FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+3:37:27Panu Piirtola2:19:44
    1684FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+3:40:09Okko Lukkaroinen2:13:33
    1685FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+3:40:15Tapio Lehtonen1:59:40
    1686FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+3:40:27Kimmo Koponen2:03:44
    1687FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+3:42:04Jarmo Jakoleff1:48:23
    1688FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+3:42:08Hilja Mkinen1:45:35
    1689FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+3:42:09Ville Jantunen1:50:35
    1690FINMatrix (1274)+3:42:32Tuomo Lempiinen2:30:28
    1691FINDNA - SYV (1613)+3:43:02Lauri Ahokallio2:06:13
    1692FINVincit 2 (1553)+3:43:12Jari Huilla3:14:09
    1693FINAjokoirat (1283)+3:44:21Juha Tikander2:32:31
    1694FINPVTUTKL (1333)+3:52:22Bernt kesson2:40:51
    1695FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+3:53:32Jyrki Lahtonen2:49:06
    1696FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+3:54:00Simo Salonen2:57:20
    1697FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:58:00Juha Toivonen1:19:30
    1698FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+3:59:13Ari Sorvari1:53:13
    1699FINMustat Veljet (1345)+4:01:55Erno Laakso2:01:57
    1700FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+4:02:45Juha Sarkio1:56:38
    1701FINKompassibois (1571)+4:05:26Kai Rantala1:58:53
    1702FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+4:10:45Tomi Haapman1:57:59
    1703FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+4:21:07Hanneli Salo2:33:02
    1704FINGauss-Krger (1249)+4:24:21Anssi Krooks2:12:36
    1705FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+4:24:25Seppo Mertaniemi2:43:55
    1706FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+4:33:03Pasi Raitola2:55:55
    1707FINRoamers 3 (1577)+4:44:48Toni Lehtinen1:47:27
    1708FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+4:52:33Deni Seitz2:18:26
    1709FINTeam Acclab (1728)+4:59:21Kai Nordlund2:43:02
    1710FINIC Events (1647)+5:06:46Patrik Kvikant1:49:32
    1711FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+5:07:42Erkki Soininen2:32:43
    1712FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+5:16:19Toni Taiminen3:09:44
    1713FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+5:26:51Mira Virtanen3:36:40
    1714FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+5:57:16Juha Hakkarainen2:18:43
    1715FINSpektrum (1522)+5:58:02Paul Vuorela3:37:55
    1716FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+8:06:52Heimo Heiska5:26:26
    < Frra 200 Alla