< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +1:18:28 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:47:07 | ||
602 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +1:18:33 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:35:19 | ||
603 | Kompa (1651) | +1:18:35 | Matti Vuori | 1:42:03 | ||
604 | Ök-94 (353) | +1:18:36 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:38:34 | ||
605 | Navi 8 (1512) | +1:18:36 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:45:17 | ||
606 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +1:18:37 | Esa Toivonen | 1:32:28 | ||
607 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +1:18:39 | Mika Nissinen | 1:46:27 | ||
608 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +1:18:51 | Janne Pirilä | 1:39:27 | ||
609 | IF Åland (391) | +1:18:54 | Göran Johansson | 1:31:58 | ||
610 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +1:19:00 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:49:36 | ||
611 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +1:19:05 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:39:02 | ||
612 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +1:19:06 | Valtteri Laine | 1:43:16 | ||
613 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +1:19:06 | Ari Martikainen | 1:30:20 | ||
614 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +1:19:07 | Vladimir Dvoryanskii | 1:44:43 | ||
615 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +1:19:13 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:29:21 | ||
616 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +1:19:18 | Jarkko Munne | 1:49:46 | ||
617 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +1:19:20 | Taivo Timmusk | 1:33:15 | ||
618 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +1:19:26 | Elias Peltonen | 1:43:29 | ||
619 | Rastitykki (540) | +1:19:30 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:29:39 | ||
620 | OP (845) | +1:19:31 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:30:46 | ||
621 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +1:19:36 | Robert Donner | 1:27:47 | ||
622 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +1:19:46 | Ville Salovaara | 1:46:21 | ||
623 | Izhora (654) | +1:19:52 | Denis Eltsov | 1:36:51 | ||
624 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +1:19:54 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:30:15 | ||
625 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +1:19:57 | Antti Erämaja | 1:31:12 | ||
626 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +1:19:59 | Timo Puhakka | 1:42:15 | ||
627 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +1:20:02 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:50:15 | ||
628 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +1:20:10 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:32:50 | ||
629 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +1:20:23 | Samuel Hippi | 1:47:00 | ||
630 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +1:20:25 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:28:21 | ||
631 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +1:20:26 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:34:01 | ||
632 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +1:20:28 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:26:26 | ||
633 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +1:20:38 | Stefan Hedlund | 1:24:01 | ||
634 | Koovee 5 (634) | +1:20:39 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:41:37 | ||
635 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +1:20:48 | Atte Etula | 1:36:18 | ||
636 | Solf IK (554) | +1:20:49 | Marcus Enegren | 1:33:19 | ||
637 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +1:20:51 | Jaakko Hamunen | 1:54:02 | ||
638 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +1:21:03 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:43:20 | ||
639 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +1:21:05 | Lasse Kataja | 1:45:58 | ||
640 | Koovee 4 (243) | +1:21:11 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:48:41 | ||
641 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +1:21:13 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:34:05 | ||
642 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +1:21:17 | Janne Heininen | 1:29:38 | ||
643 | Turun Visat (698) | +1:21:20 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:21:36 | ||
644 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +1:21:29 | Marko Mikkola | 1:45:47 | ||
645 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +1:21:29 | Petteri Puntala | 1:52:11 | ||
646 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +1:21:31 | Johan Markstedt | 1:33:34 | ||
647 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +1:21:34 | Esa Kurki | 1:25:11 | ||
648 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +1:21:35 | Sini Pekkala | 1:36:59 | ||
649 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +1:21:37 | Antti Rossi | 1:42:26 | ||
650 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +1:21:38 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:44:47 | ||
651 | Nord West 3 (494) | +1:21:41 | Matvei Ivanov | 1:36:43 | ||
652 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +1:21:48 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:27:47 | ||
653 | Nagu IF (1668) | +1:21:50 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:26:35 | ||
654 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +1:21:54 | Touko Tuomola | 1:39:17 | ||
655 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +1:21:54 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:44:04 | ||
656 | Palo-88 (1023) | +1:21:55 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:47:45 | ||
657 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +1:21:55 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:51:33 | ||
658 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:21:56 | Juha Martikainen | 1:28:06 | ||
659 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +1:21:57 | Ossi Sippu | 1:34:47 | ||
660 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +1:21:59 | Simo Helkkula | 1:40:17 | ||
661 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +1:22:03 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:50:26 | ||
662 | Larvik OK (476) | +1:22:05 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:25:43 | ||
663 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +1:22:05 | Kalle Kivekäs | 1:48:02 | ||
664 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +1:22:12 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:55:38 | ||
665 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +1:22:15 | Sven Rea | 1:42:54 | ||
666 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +1:22:17 | Juho Markku | 1:45:33 | ||
667 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +1:22:20 | Erika Uotila | 1:41:52 | ||
668 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +1:22:22 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:37:30 | ||
669 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +1:22:23 | Janne Taskinen | 1:39:42 | ||
670 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +1:22:24 | Hans Vedin | 1:31:16 | ||
671 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +1:22:25 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:48:26 | ||
672 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +1:22:26 | Esa Ränkman | 1:46:57 | ||
673 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +1:22:32 | Jenny Carlsson | 1:48:52 | ||
674 | SK Mercury (404) | +1:22:43 | Danilo Piht | 1:26:54 | ||
675 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +1:22:51 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:29:33 | ||
676 | Raision Kuula (725) | +1:22:57 | Toni Karsikas | 1:41:19 | ||
677 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:22:58 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 1:22:42 | ||
678 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +1:23:03 | Pietiläinen Ilpo | 1:43:00 | ||
679 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +1:23:12 | Jonas Vikström | 1:38:21 | ||
680 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +1:23:18 | Ole Martin Edström | 1:39:23 | ||
681 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +1:23:25 | Joni Hakonen | 1:37:17 | ||
682 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +1:23:30 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:36:55 | ||
683 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +1:23:41 | Niklas Barsk | 1:33:49 | ||
684 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +1:23:45 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:59:16 | ||
685 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +1:23:47 | Paul Lumi | 1:32:32 | ||
686 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +1:23:53 | Roar Saxhaug | 1:47:37 | ||
687 | Flanels ry (1544) | +1:23:56 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:23:02 | ||
688 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +1:24:01 | Saku Kirves | 1:34:45 | ||
689 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:24:08 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:10:26 | ||
690 | OK Österåker (307) | +1:24:10 | Kalle Persson | 1:32:47 | ||
691 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +1:24:12 | Juho Sihvola | 1:30:18 | ||
692 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +1:24:35 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:25:37 | ||
693 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +1:24:36 | Vesa Mattila | 1:53:38 | ||
694 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +1:24:39 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:35:34 | ||
695 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +1:24:40 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:32:33 | ||
696 | Briksnis (1054) | +1:24:42 | Ints Kalnins | 1:41:24 | ||
697 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +1:24:44 | Joni Juva | 1:30:03 | ||
698 | Oscar Software (1045) | +1:24:44 | Pekka Mäki | 1:27:37 | ||
699 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +1:24:45 | Päivi Autio | 1:24:38 | ||
700 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +1:24:46 | Juha Oravainen | 1:59:52 | ||
701 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +1:24:47 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:32:31 | ||
702 | V-S Hirviurheilu (1756) | +1:24:47 | Lauri Kojola | 1:35:30 | ||
703 | Veikkaus (1112) | +1:24:49 | Harri Järvinen | 1:33:12 | ||
704 | PK Racing Team (486) | +1:24:51 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:37:17 | ||
705 | OK Jorren (642) | +1:24:51 | Henrik Backman | 1:31:31 | ||
706 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +1:24:51 | Antti Rinkinen | 1:35:04 | ||
707 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +1:24:51 | Ari Niskanen | 1:37:03 | ||
708 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +1:24:53 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:30:27 | ||
709 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +1:24:55 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:32:38 | ||
710 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +1:25:10 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:44:45 | ||
711 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +1:25:12 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:25:57 | ||
712 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +1:25:13 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:46:08 | ||
713 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +1:25:14 | Teppo Hujala | 1:50:24 | ||
714 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +1:25:14 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:38:39 | ||
715 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +1:25:15 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:26:43 | ||
716 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +1:25:20 | Sakari Innanen | 1:42:45 | ||
717 | Thinkers (930) | +1:25:21 | Olli Makkonen | 1:34:59 | ||
718 | NTNUI 5 (1786) | +1:25:23 | Ivar Haugen | 1:25:46 | ||
719 | Peab Seicon (558) | +1:25:23 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:31:33 | ||
720 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +1:25:29 | Eirik Nordbröden | 1:40:52 | ||
721 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +1:25:31 | Jari Simola | 1:35:37 | ||
722 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +1:25:35 | Gints Jubelis | 1:37:54 | ||
723 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +1:25:40 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:27:17 | ||
724 | OC Toffee (361) | +1:25:43 | Samuli Ketola | 1:46:27 | ||
725 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +1:25:44 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:45:45 | ||
726 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +1:25:46 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:33:07 | ||
727 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +1:25:48 | Thomas Hellström | 1:41:22 | ||
728 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +1:25:53 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:50:21 | ||
729 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +1:25:55 | Tapani Lintula | 1:38:45 | ||
730 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +1:26:00 | Pauli Lempa | 1:42:13 | ||
731 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +1:26:08 | Mikael Bäck | 1:34:22 | ||
732 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +1:26:11 | Toni Haapala | 1:46:39 | ||
733 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +1:26:14 | Kaj Grön | 1:27:55 | ||
734 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +1:26:17 | Mats Herbert | 1:39:49 | ||
735 | Rastihaukat (487) | +1:26:20 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:38:45 | ||
736 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +1:26:30 | Jari Jukkola | 1:40:44 | ||
737 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +1:26:32 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:44:01 | ||
738 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +1:26:36 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:53:46 | ||
739 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +1:26:37 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 1:34:43 | ||
740 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +1:26:39 | Tero Väisänen | 1:40:41 | ||
741 | Outotec (894) | +1:26:39 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:39:28 | ||
742 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +1:26:40 | Nicolas Dalibard | 2:08:27 | ||
743 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +1:26:45 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:38:48 | ||
744 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +1:26:47 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:54:37 | ||
745 | Intersport (541) | +1:26:52 | Harri Hollo | 1:35:25 | ||
746 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +1:26:57 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:44:33 | ||
747 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +1:27:03 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:39:22 | ||
748 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +1:27:16 | Niko Blomberg | 1:47:33 | ||
749 | OC Puisto (649) | +1:27:34 | Ketola Petri | 1:39:20 | ||
750 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +1:27:35 | Joel Finskas | 1:49:33 | ||
751 | Endurance (538) | +1:27:36 | Juha Säämänen | 2:03:46 | ||
752 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:27:47 | Markku Nieminen | 1:42:08 | ||
753 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +1:28:11 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:37:13 | ||
754 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +1:28:17 | Johan Päivike | 1:36:51 | ||
755 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510) | +1:28:23 | Ari Heinola | 1:33:34 | ||
756 | TP Industrials (1727) | +1:28:29 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:32:16 | ||
757 | OK Lalle (332) | +1:28:33 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:26:33 | ||
758 | Veselava (976) | +1:28:36 | Aigars Actins | 1:42:52 | ||
759 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +1:28:39 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:41:37 | ||
760 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:28:39 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:30:51 | ||
761 | SK Uranus (590) | +1:28:41 | Mikko Remsu | 1:36:00 | ||
762 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +1:28:43 | Evelyn Pusa | 1:40:30 | ||
763 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +1:28:45 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:37:29 | ||
764 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +1:28:47 | Harri Salminen | 1:37:07 | ||
765 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +1:28:50 | Antti Karttimo | 1:36:06 | ||
766 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +1:28:51 | Joonas Majuri | 1:55:10 | ||
767 | SukK 83 (600) | +1:28:51 | Tatu Partanen | 1:35:46 | ||
768 | Legenda 2 (400) | +1:28:54 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 1:32:39 | ||
769 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +1:28:54 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:52:19 | ||
770 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +1:29:02 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:29:49 | ||
771 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +1:29:05 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:39:39 | ||
772 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +1:29:06 | Mauri Rustari | 1:56:10 | ||
773 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +1:29:07 | Juha Anttila | 1:41:40 | ||
774 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +1:29:10 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:38:01 | ||
775 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +1:29:11 | Antti Schroderus | 1:39:06 | ||
776 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +1:29:11 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:40:13 | ||
777 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +1:29:12 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:49:06 | ||
778 | Sito (873) | +1:29:16 | Timo Myyryläinen | 1:53:59 | ||
779 | Team Happonen (811) | +1:29:16 | Mikko Happonen | 1:40:51 | ||
780 | Basware (1689) | +1:29:19 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:51:16 | ||
781 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +1:29:25 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:48:38 | ||
782 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +1:29:32 | Helena Markstedt | 1:41:51 | ||
783 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +1:29:42 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:37:25 | ||
784 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +1:29:45 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:37:20 | ||
785 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +1:29:50 | Jukka Iitti | 1:38:17 | ||
786 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +1:29:52 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:39:34 | ||
787 | OK Kristina (852) | +1:29:54 | Rune Bergström | 1:36:17 | ||
788 | Kerkesix (1581) | +1:29:57 | Tatu Solin | 1:46:41 | ||
789 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +1:29:57 | Andreas Sundström | 1:37:51 | ||
790 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +1:30:01 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:39:25 | ||
791 | Downtown 65 (695) | +1:30:02 | Kalle Luokola | 1:33:45 | ||
792 | RC Eemeli (575) | +1:30:18 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:44:20 | ||
793 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +1:30:21 | Petri Iloviita | 1:53:11 | ||
794 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +1:30:22 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:41:38 | ||
795 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +1:30:24 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:38:34 | ||
796 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +1:30:26 | Jim Russell | 1:46:55 | ||
797 | Someron Esa (762) | +1:30:28 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:34:55 | ||
798 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +1:30:28 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:41:52 | ||
799 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +1:30:29 | Seppo Hurri | 1:43:48 | ||
800 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +1:30:29 | Dzintars Salavs | 1:30:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |