jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:44:26Mikko Lamminp1:49:53
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:44:42Jouni Vre2:03:55
    1003FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:44:49Vesa Koirikivi1:57:43
    1004FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:44:51Juha Vepslinen2:02:04
    1005FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:44:53Matias Pusa1:57:20
    1006FINHirviveikot (827)+1:44:53Juha Toivonen1:55:02
    1007FINHRUP (1171)+1:44:55Petri Savilahti1:48:41
    1008FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:44:56Timo Moilanen2:02:32
    1009FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:44:57Tero Virkkala1:51:30
    1010FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:44:59Markku Korpela1:53:08
    1011FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:44:59Jouni Sipilinen2:04:42
    1012FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:45:01Mika Mntyl1:50:03
    1013SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:45:04Snke Bandixen2:09:18
    1014FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:45:06Santeri Vanhala2:01:58
    1015FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:45:11Ismo Ryynnen2:00:30
    1016FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:45:19Eero Manerus2:04:15
    1017FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:45:21Visa Sippu2:02:51
    1018FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:45:24Raimo Virtanen2:13:24
    1019FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:45:27Ari Torniainen2:18:54
    1020FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:45:32Lauri Piril1:45:28
    1021FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:45:41Ritva Partanen2:06:08
    1022FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:45:45Juha Tolonen1:53:43
    1023FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:45:46Juha Tiuraniemi2:01:41
    1024FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:45:49Erkki Turunen1:55:30
    1025FINIisu (780)+1:45:52Raimo Jrvenp2:02:29
    1026FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:45:59Juha-Matti Laiho1:46:45
    1027FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:46:01Markus Mononen1:45:59
    1028FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:46:07Timo Tommila2:13:13
    1029FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:46:10Markku Piironen1:57:18
    1030FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:46:11Eveliina Hasu2:02:42
    1031FINKorona (1072)+1:46:12Markus Lemberg2:03:39
    1032FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:46:13Sanna Koivusalo1:53:06
    1033FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:46:16Kai Pulkkinen1:57:41
    1034FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:46:18Seppo Tossavainen2:01:58
    1035FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:46:21Pasi Haapiainen2:14:29
    1036FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:46:27Olli Apilo1:53:17
    1037FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:46:30Harri Ovaska2:09:29
    1038FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:46:39Tuomo Kujala2:01:17
    1039FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:46:40Visa Jokelainen2:07:50
    1040FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:46:41Simo Uusikartano2:03:23
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:46:44Sakari Ilomki1:57:19
    1042FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:46:46Jari Turto2:07:33
    1043FINATQsi (1217)+1:46:51Jarmo Pkknen2:20:51
    1044FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:46:53Rauno Laine1:59:42
    1045FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:47:10Mikko Marjamaa1:57:28
    1046FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:47:18Lauri Itkonen1:54:24
    1047FINCage (1046)+1:47:22Kalle Hietaranta1:56:21
    1048FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:47:50Mikko Asikainen1:55:53
    1049FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:48:00Tatu Virtanen2:26:24
    1050FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:48:04Marko Kela1:58:39
    1051LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:48:06Oskars Seilis1:48:14
    1052FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:48:12Elina Borgenstrm2:06:00
    1053FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:48:16Pekka Rantila1:58:58
    1054FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:48:20Markku Takamaa2:08:48
    1055FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:48:21Karri-Pekka Laakso2:07:49
    1056FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:48:25Jukka Keskitalo1:58:02
    1057LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:48:26Egons Solmanis2:06:43
    1058FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:48:27Meri Louhisola1:52:28
    1059FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:48:30Samuli Kiskola2:09:15
    1060FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:48:34Jarmo Munck1:46:12
    1061FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:48:38Timo Hoskari2:08:10
    1062FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:48:40Jorma Lindeman1:54:09
    1063FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:48:46Vesa Halonen1:45:10
    1064FINLostBoys (1313)+1:48:48Marko Karjalainen1:58:22
    1065FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:49:12Anssi Jrvinen2:10:28
    1066FINKananpojat (882)+1:49:16Antti Kyckling2:01:28
    1067FINKTTO (1178)+1:49:20Joonas Rotko2:13:16
    1068FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:49:52Jarmo Antikainen2:13:07
    1069FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:50:00Juuso Heiskanen2:03:10
    1070FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:50:10Juuso Kujanp1:28:20
    1071FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:50:13Katarina Nikkinen2:00:05
    1072FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:50:13Pertti Kuosmanen2:14:40
    1073FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:50:17Paavo Rasilainen2:24:01
    1074FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:50:192 Sport in Muhos2:01:45
    1075FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:50:28Hkan Jerning1:55:52
    1076FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:50:29Mikko Lindroth1:59:18
    1077FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:50:33Pekka Toppari2:05:34
    1078FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:50:35Aimo Partanen2:20:57
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:50:37Oskari Pekkala1:42:47
    1080FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:50:46Jukka Toikkanen2:15:35
    1081FINOpusCapita (777)+1:51:07Kimmo Kauranen2:25:10
    1082FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:51:07Antti Leinonen2:06:13
    1083FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:51:14Tommi Grover2:00:49
    1084FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:51:17Matias Viitasalo2:11:29
    1085FINAron Haka (932)+1:51:18Sami Kattilakoski1:54:59
    1086NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:51:28Haakon Arnesen2:19:53
    1087FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:51:31Lassi Hietala1:59:42
    1088SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:51:34Marcel Schiess1:53:22
    1089SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:51:38Diana Soldagg1:59:33
    1090FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:51:42Juhan Heinonen2:12:59
    1091FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:51:44Tero Halonen2:01:26
    1092FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:51:44Esa Ryynnen2:22:36
    1093FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:51:51Kimmo Kerkknen2:01:20
    1094SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:51:56Pr Fridsell2:08:47
    1095FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:51:59Jukka Haavisto2:08:22
    1096FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:52:00Antti Uusikartano2:07:00
    1097FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:52:04Karri Virkajrvi1:58:36
    1098FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:52:05Jukka Virnala2:11:05
    1099FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:52:07Hannu Ahlqvist2:33:27
    1100FINWrtsil (799)+1:52:09Matti Virtanen2:04:54
    1101LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:52:20Gregor Heyer2:25:53
    1102FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:52:20Panu Rahkila2:16:52
    1103FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:52:22Oiva Kumpulainen2:01:44
    1104FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:52:24Juha Pullinen2:25:50
    1105FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:52:30Anne Honkanen2:05:28
    1106FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:52:34Mikko Heinikoski2:03:13
    1107FINBuildercom (1134)+1:52:34Anni Lemmetty2:03:59
    1108FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:52:42Panu Ovaska1:58:46
    1109SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:52:43Otti Bisang2:10:41
    1110FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:52:48Jarmo Mkel1:59:07
    1111FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:52:57Tommi Leirimaa2:14:31
    1112FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:52:59Maximillian Jrvinen1:48:37
    1113FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:53:08Reima Vainio2:04:35
    1114FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:53:11Ari Hyytiinen2:08:56
    1115FINFujitsu (743)+1:53:12Antti Kaunisto1:49:42
    1116FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:53:13Antti Terv2:04:24
    1117FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:53:13Juha Juhola2:14:48
    1118FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:53:14Mia Lindroth2:03:22
    1119FINTeam Azure (758)+1:53:15Matti Antila1:57:09
    1120FINFuturice (1237)+1:53:22Osmo Haapaniemi1:57:50
    1121FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:53:27Tony Bjrk2:01:48
    1122FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:53:30Pia Isolhteenmki1:57:33
    1123FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:53:32Risto Porkka1:59:02
    1124FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:53:37Jussi Pasanen1:58:54
    1125NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:53:48Arno Grnhovd1:54:42
    1126FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:53:51Jarkko Japola1:49:46
    1127FINTurska (1183)+1:54:13Taavi Hupponen1:51:53
    1128FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:54:15Riku Kopra1:51:36
    1129FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:54:16Ari Hanttu2:05:12
    1130FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:54:18Juha Tiainen1:45:05
    1131FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:54:18Heikki Laininen2:14:50
    1132FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:54:20Tuomas Karjalainen1:46:47
    1133FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:54:21Antti Mansikkaviita2:01:40
    1134FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:54:25Juha Jokela1:56:15
    1135FINPYVMM (1147)+1:54:31Jukka Nurmi2:04:45
    1136FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:54:32Toni Huuskonen2:03:19
    1137FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:54:35Anders Lindahl1:55:26
    1138FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:54:42Kari Ennola2:09:00
    1139FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:54:45Reijo Krook2:08:59
    1140FINLettupojat (919)+1:54:45Juho Kakko2:11:28
    1141FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:54:47Teemu Rostedt1:44:09
    1142FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:54:58Marko Lassila2:13:39
    1143FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:55:06Henri Kontoniemi1:52:20
    1144FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:55:08Harri Jortikka2:00:37
    1145FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:55:13Tero Tuppurainen2:11:03
    1146FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:55:17Per-Anders Lindgren2:15:36
    1147FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:55:19Hkan Bjrklund2:12:15
    1148GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:55:21Clement Claret2:15:33
    1149FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:55:21Timo Kirvesmki2:01:39
    1150FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:55:27Johanna Keskitalo2:04:42
    1151FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:55:31Hannu Saari2:00:03
    1152FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:55:32Sami Aalto1:46:32
    1153NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:55:43Nils Gjelsten2:23:32
    1154FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:55:46Arto Jokinen1:56:33
    1155FINMattersoft (1212)+1:55:48Mika Kulmala2:12:21
    1156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:55:50Jussi Eskelinen1:53:55
    1157FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:55:56Jani Leppniemi2:05:44
    1158FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:55:59Lasse Jyrkinen2:06:51
    1159FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:56:01Kirsi Ilmonen1:50:02
    1160FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:56:04Kalle Kalapudas2:10:22
    1161FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:56:08Teemu Halkosaari2:06:18
    1162FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:56:10Pasi Virtanen2:03:33
    1163FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:56:10Timo Kosonen1:59:32
    1164FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:56:12Jyrki Saloniemi2:02:23
    1165FINSolita (522)+1:56:22Satu Mkitammi1:49:29
    1166FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:56:25Jyrki Tuokko1:55:39
    1167FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:56:28Lauri Rintala2:00:05
    1168FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:56:34Unto Korhonen2:11:37
    1169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:56:35Jouko Lahtinen2:33:47
    1170FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:56:37Mikael Portin2:15:41
    1171FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:56:38Seppo Niemi2:06:13
    1172FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:56:40Risto Oksanen1:50:05
    1173FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:56:51Tomi Heikkil2:01:16
    1174SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:56:59Thomas Schneider2:17:46
    1175GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:57:06Roger Coombs2:01:06
    1176FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:57:08Jukka Piril1:54:16
    1177FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:57:09Ari Niemensivu2:13:34
    1178FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:57:11Vesa Harjula2:11:55
    1179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:57:12Jari Liukkonen2:03:17
    1180FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:57:15Vesa Korpijrvi2:08:09
    1181FINSettiijt (480)+1:57:27Maiju Kohonen2:01:18
    1182FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:57:28Andrei Kruger2:07:08
    1183FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:57:30Eero Nevalainen2:06:54
    1184FINVnkypannu (816)+1:57:32Jari Kaitajrvi1:59:24
    1185SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:57:36Lennart Trollvad2:16:09
    1186FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:57:43Jarkko Nyrhinen1:48:22
    1187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:57:45ge Liljestrm2:08:57
    1188FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:57:48Seppo Rantala2:04:40
    1189FINTrafix (1642)+1:57:48Esa Karvonen2:06:38
    1190FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:57:55Esa Nurmela2:08:53
    1191FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:58:05Stephan Witick2:15:44
    1192FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:58:08Markku Luoto2:26:31
    1193FINRoamers (937)+1:58:09Jani Rouvali2:08:48
    1194FINSports by LUT (879)+1:58:36Olli Nakari2:03:32
    1195FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:58:55Janne Nieminen1:55:13
    1196FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:58:55Salla Laitinen1:51:20
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:58:58Antti Kuljukka2:15:44
    1198FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:59:03Petri Hmynen2:04:05
    1199FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:59:04Mika Isolahti2:12:24
    1200FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:59:09Risto Mkelinen2:19:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >