jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)4:43:48Mattias Karlsson38:58
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:56Mats Dahlen38:37
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:42Jan Petrzela37:12
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:48Martins Sirmais35:02
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:51Morten Jarvis Westergrd35:30
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:02Jani Myllrinen35:33
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+5:24Jakob Andersson35:51
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:03Zsolt Lenkei36:28
    9SWEOK Denseln (35)+7:05Emil Kalered40:34
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:40Johan Bckman33:17
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:11Johan Aronsson38:26
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:14Kimmo Vilska38:03
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+12:24Espen Jakobsen39:28
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:26Simon Smedberg38:20
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:27Matti Kivel37:50
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:36Emil Granqvist38:33
    17FINMS Parma (56)+13:58Samuli Salmenoja39:23
    18DENOK Pan rhus (60)+15:17Magnus Dewett46:08
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:25Erik Liljequist38:45
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+15:28William Pommer38:05
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+15:35Tero Linnainmaa41:50
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+16:28Vegard Westergrd37:19
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:13Gustav Sparrevik40:36
    24NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:13Leon Russell-Keely38:47
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:15Petter Jnsson39:25
    26FINLynx (33)+17:18Marko Nrv37:59
    27NORNTNUI (13)+18:55Mathias Stensland Lillevold39:48
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+18:56Otso Seppl44:38
    29NORFossum IF (46)+20:32Sindre Sandven38:14
    30SWERehns BK (40)+21:49Gran Winblad36:03
    31SUIOLV Baselland (48)+21:49Matthias Leonhardt33:39
    32NORHalden SK 2 (36)+21:52Fredrik Eliasson36:20
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:56Janne Weckman36:49
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+21:56Leo Laakkonen36:15
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+21:57Heikki Toivio37:02
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:03Gaute Friestad36:54
    37FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:03Markku Isokoski36:34
    38FINOK Trian (42)+22:20Mikael Salo43:51
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+22:43Erik Engstrand37:03
    40RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+22:46Aleksandr Shcherbakov38:26
    41SWEOK Orion (18)+22:52Aleksander Bernaciak36:38
    42SWErla IF (10)+22:53Emil Andersson40:17
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+22:56Seppo Jrvinen37:49
    44SWETullinge SK (62)+22:56Jrgen Ohlin38:36
    45NORFrol IL (50)+22:58Lars Sandstad Skjeset36:30
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+23:24Anders Skarholt39:39
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:27Kalle Rantala38:05
    48NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:46Lars Harald Aasheim39:16
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+25:33Vladimir Tregubov36:14
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+25:52Miika Hernelahti38:13
    51SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:56Emil Lauri39:02
    52NORNydalens SK (44)+26:09Eivind Hydal38:46
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:56Simon Svensson39:04
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+28:48Manu Mutka42:48
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:12Erik Ivarsson Sandberg35:07
    56SWEIFK Ume (79)+30:15Simon Waller41:12
    57FINKangasala SK (25)+31:21Mikko Kivel37:18
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+32:47Johan Strand37:21
    59FINEspoon Suunta (76)+32:49Anssi Vesanto37:33
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+35:39Mats Troeng36:44
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+36:56Anton Hallor37:40
    62SWEHestra IF (99)+38:43Rickard Holmqvist39:26
    63NORFredrikstad SK (85)+39:26Espen Danevad44:40
    64FINHiisirasti (34)+40:16Saku Asikainen46:12
    65SWEAttunda OK (176)+40:21Johannes Knutas52:25
    66LTUIGTISA (29)+40:49Giedrius Sabaliauskas40:36
    67FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+40:54Konsta Vanhanen39:53
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+40:59Jonas Grundler41:55
    69FINMS Parma 2 (106)+41:24Aaro Ruohola43:46
    70NORRaumar Orientering (53)+41:46Eirik Rustad36:43
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+41:47Janne Hartman41:24
    72SWETby OK (81)+42:04Johan Lindahl42:23
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:06Jakob Wallenhammar38:53
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+42:11Sigurd Melsom43:49
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+42:17Jussi-Elmeri Halme37:56
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:45Timo Karppinen38:53
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+44:18Johan Sisell45:34
    78NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+44:29Geir Hoff44:47
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+44:52Albin Olausson46:05
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+44:56Olli Viljakainen44:58
    81FINOK Trian 2 (102)+44:57Emil Sevelius43:51
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+45:20Miika Tala42:32
    83SWErla IF 2 (90)+47:32Karl Walheim34:24
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+48:42Eeli Viholainen37:23
    85SWEOK Hllen (57)+48:50Simon Larsson42:00
    86FINNavi (143)+49:38Remi Baudot45:09
    87SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+49:43Jan Baran41:38
    88SWESvedalens AIK (61)+49:49Heino Ollin38:21
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+50:47Andrei Lamov45:47
    90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+50:50Eric Hansson43:45
    91FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+50:52Thomas Poirson46:44
    92SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+50:58Axel Barkestedt42:30
    93FINLynx 2 (101)+51:04Ville Sundberg43:53
    94SWEGvle OK (52)+51:38Simon Sjhed51:24
    95SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+52:14Markus fredlund36:34
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+52:20Arvid Vg36:44
    97FINIF Femman (185)+52:21Christian Kronberg38:16
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+53:35Juho Matikainen39:44
    99SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:37Jonas Herren38:53
    100SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+54:00Andreas Bjrkmar40:22
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+54:06Jaakko Laine40:12
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+54:27Mikko Lindberg40:02
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+55:51Johannes B Aashammar42:44
    104RUSNord West (92)+55:51Ilia Gusev44:37
    105NORKonnerud IL (199)+55:53Marius Achenhausen44:29
    106FINRastivarsat (138)+57:08Joni Hirvonen43:46
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+57:37Jaani Lantela40:57
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+59:03Rickard Brjesson35:30
    109FINLappeen Riento (174)+59:09Miko Saarilaakso46:15
    110FINRasTiimi (279)+59:11Lauri Gummerus57:14
    111NORTrollelg (68)+59:21Kristian Stensrud46:26
    112SWEHalmstad OK (232)+59:34Filip Holm45:37
    113CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+59:39Smazka Vitek45:35
    114SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+59:41Olof Eriksson37:07
    115FINIF Brahe (97)+59:44Matti Lindstedt41:43
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+59:52Vili Virkki41:53
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:00:02Janne Kukkonen41:06
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:00:25Daniel Gustafsson44:16
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:00:49Andrej Gerasimov41:49
    120NOROppsal IF (157)+1:01:02Ludvig Rdnes47:34
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:01:33Pekka Putaja43:40
    122FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:01:47Erik Haajanen40:33
    123SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:01:58Henrik Wiklund42:56
    124SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:02:11Thomas Persson47:11
    125NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:02:37Trygve Kristoffer Lvli39:36
    126SWEOK Kre (41)+1:02:39Jonas Gustavsson37:57
    127SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:02:48Sandro Brogli43:36
    128FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:03:36Matti Vainionp40:01
    129SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:03:44Erik Lundh46:05
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:03:54Ivan Sirakov44:55
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:03:55Matias Salonen43:43
    132FINSK Uusi (196)+1:04:03Antti Sainio43:21
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:05:15Kai Reiman44:02
    134NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:05:38Ingeborg Mellby1:00:47
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:06:04Magnus Saager42:19
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:06:05Niklas sterlund44:05
    137FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:08Jussi Tokola38:15
    138FINPargas IF (245)+1:06:09Markku Virtala45:25
    139NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:06:09ystein Haug37:27
    140SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:06:11Fredrik gren43:14
    141FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:06:14Ari Saarijrvi57:16
    142SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:06:14Fredrik Wigertz36:52
    143SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:06:16Fredrik Hamrefors44:10
    144SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:06:45Pascal Vieser46:08
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:07:40Tuomas Fjllstrm44:11
    146FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:07:43Janne Joensivu44:55
    147LTUAzuolas (219)+1:08:05Ruslanas Pogorelovas42:39
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:08:13Jukka Viskari41:24
    149SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:08:14Andreas persson43:21
    150SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:08:28Calle Stenberg47:17
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:08:29Arto Puro-Aho43:21
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:08:30Antti Myllrinen42:30
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:08:44Andres Saetalu41:50
    154SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:08:52My Westlund47:37
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+1:09:53Evaldsson Daniel48:46
    156FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:11:19Teemu Harju42:19
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:11:20Joonas Nurminen45:24
    158FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:11:56Jukka Jarva45:05
    159SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:11:57Jonas Nordstrm44:52
    160NORModum OL (117)+1:12:25Karsten Kopland49:54
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:12:54Timo Huusari40:13
    162FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:14:02Jussi Aumo42:33
    163FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:14:04Ari-Pekka Joensuu37:34
    164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:15:09Matti Keskinarkaus42:49
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:15:53Esko Ylikangas39:39
    166ESTOK Vru (408)+1:16:02Janek Piirisild42:12
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:17:44Niko Larmala41:01
    168SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:17:50Hkan Schmidt46:05
    169SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:17:57Martin Storkamp44:25
    170SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:18:01Michael Eyer47:32
    171SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:18:26Tobias Karlsson48:42
    172NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:18:28Johannes Bordal43:51
    173FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:18:43Tomas Snellman41:12
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:18:57Teemu Oksanen46:42
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:18:59Arttu Lindqvist47:10
    176NORBysen IL (150)+1:19:11Lars Martin Hafstad55:33
    177FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:19:16Matti Karvonen42:24
    178SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:19:21Erik Persson1:01:23
    179LATOZONS OK (168)+1:19:33Ivars Zagars42:06
    180SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:19:41Magnus Rajan43:22
    181FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:19:41Teemu Korhonen48:32
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:19:42Daniel Koivisto41:56
    183SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:19:48Hampus Olesund45:45
    184SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:19:57Johan Wehlin42:55
    185SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:20:24Philip Carlsson43:09
    186SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:20:25Andreas Liljegren42:42
    187FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:20:27Pekka Ahonen47:09
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:21:37MIkko Eerola40:49
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:22:23Olli Salo48:27
    190FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:23:05Janne berg41:46
    191SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:23:32Martin Mrsell45:20
    192FINOK77 2 (236)+1:23:35Jyrki Jppinen46:33
    193SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:23:44Tomas Lilja43:31
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:23:54Tuukka Senttula42:07
    195DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:23:54Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen44:48
    196NOREnga (163)+1:23:59Trond Lund49:42
    197FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:24:03Mika Ropponen48:30
    198FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:24:05Terho Lahtinen40:28
    199NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:24:07Kristian Nilsen Sandnes40:06
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:24:10Juho Pousi41:21
    Alla Nsta 200 >