jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)5:07:49Mats Haldin13:45
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:26Hans gunnar Omdal12:07
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:25Jussi Suna12:04
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:26Jere Pajunen13:06
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:11Alain Denzler13:51
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:35Joni Hirvikallio14:02
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+5:03Matt Ogden12:11
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:07David Andersson11:59
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+6:37Simonas Krepsta12:39
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:12Edvin Karlsson13:13
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:45Thor Nrskov12:06
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:07Jonas Merz12:50
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:07Olli-Pekka Koistinen12:43
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:02Christoph Brandt13:05
    15FINMS Parma (56)+13:51Juha Peltola12:36
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:23Jacob Lindstam14:03
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+14:25Jakob Enmark11:53
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+15:46Juha Luoma13:15
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:07Rikard Claesson12:48
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+16:26Celestin Crespin17:03
    21NORLillomarka OL (19)+16:30Robert Merl12:39
    22DENOK Pan rhus (60)+16:33Jakob Edsen12:44
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:42Ken Peeters12:32
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+16:59Joakim Hederskog12:53
    25FINLynx (33)+18:14Tuomas Metsl13:37
    26NORVaregg IL (96)+18:28Oskar Ren14:38
    27NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:42Jonas Nordstrm11:34
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:00Dag Lofthus12:51
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+21:02Aleksi Niemi12:06
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:05Lari Takanen11:55
    31NORFossum IF (46)+21:08Elias Mlnvik13:03
    32NORFrol IL (50)+21:31Yngve Skogstad12:26
    33SUIOLV Baselland (48)+22:15Christoph Meier13:56
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:57Mikko Siren13:52
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:37Tuomas Heikkil12:33
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:37Karolis Lazdauskas14:27
    37SWEOK Orion (18)+23:46Michal Krajcik13:29
    38FINOK Trian (42)+23:54Jrgen Wickholm12:39
    39SWETullinge SK (62)+24:20Niklas Sundqvist13:39
    40SWERehns BK (40)+24:20Anton Lif15:23
    41FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:25Samuel Vainiomki15:23
    42SWErla IF (10)+25:07Victor Silvemark12:27
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+25:28Mattias Perneby14:02
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+25:44Lauri Valkonen13:14
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:15Dan Wester13:01
    46RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+26:17Anton Bordyukov15:35
    47NORBkkelagets SK (55)+26:34Martin Schlli14:07
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+26:45Pyry Niemi16:14
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+26:55Matthive Puech16:19
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+27:17Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari14:12
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+28:28Erik O Dengerud15:44
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:33ystein Kvaal sterb12:22
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+28:35Alessio Tenani14:21
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+30:16Tapani Mkinen13:05
    55NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+31:11Mathias Benjaminsen18:00
    56FINKangasala SK (25)+32:08Petteri Laitinen12:53
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+32:53Andreas Johansson12:41
    58SWEIFK Ume (79)+33:08Jon Andersson14:49
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+33:46Martin Nilsson21:17
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:58George Mavchun14:43
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:44Johan Hamelius13:39
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+39:49Niklas Gustafsson14:05
    63SWEHestra IF (99)+42:11Markus Larsson15:03
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+42:17Arturs Paulins13:36
    65FINHiisirasti (34)+42:58Jani Nissinen14:08
    66FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+43:01Jan Pavlovec14:09
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+43:05Per Olaussen14:17
    68NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:07Anders Haga14:16
    69FINMS Parma 2 (106)+43:35Akseli Ruohola14:18
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+44:09Juho-Veikko Hytnen14:56
    71SWETby OK (81)+44:26Robert Johansson13:30
    72SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+44:30John Oskarsson13:54
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+45:19Pyry Mustonen14:03
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+46:23Martin Borge Heir15:25
    75FINOK Trian 2 (102)+46:30Lars-Johan Ahlqvist13:57
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+46:33Timo Sivill15:27
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+47:15Santeri Schroderus15:20
    78FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+47:59Olli-Jussi Korpinen14:41
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+48:07Mns Hellgren15:01
    80SWEAttunda OK (176)+48:16Martin Gelinder15:20
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+50:10Gunnar Fiskum16:44
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:27Otto Kaario13:55
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+50:30Torbjrn Jacobsson17:32
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+50:33Topias Niemi14:44
    85FINNavi (143)+51:46Lars Vicari14:45
    86SWErla IF 2 (90)+51:48Simon Hedlund15:30
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+51:51Arvid Nord12:57
    88SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+53:31Mikael Westerberg14:58
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+54:04Gustaf Sundbe16:57
    90SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:06Jakob Eng12:14
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+54:08Niklas Heikkil12:18
    92SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+54:08Kristian Dahlstrm15:47
    93FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+54:15Amelie Chataing15:24
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+55:35Albin Andersson15:49
    95SWESvedalens AIK (61)+56:20Oskar Lindqvist18:41
    96FINLynx 2 (101)+56:24Henrik Asklf15:28
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+56:39Tuomas Kari13:14
    98FINIF Femman (185)+56:54Jonas Jern16:17
    99SWEGvle OK (52)+56:59Patrik Svedberg14:58
    100RUSNord West (92)+57:54Aleksandr Belov13:41
    101NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+58:13Ole Kostl13:43
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+58:20Johan Nilsson16:14
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+59:12Erkka Mehtl17:06
    104SUIOLG Basel (1003)+59:12Ines Brodmann17:27
    105SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+59:22Jimmy Andersson18:25
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:01:42Martin Moberg14:55
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:01:45Isac Von Krusenstierna12:09
    108SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:02:13Olle Nilsson15:44
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:02:15Valtteri Heikkinen15:20
    110NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:03:20Hvard Svingheim18:49
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:03:27Mamut Muller15:22
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:03:46Leif Ena15:31
    113FINRastivarsat (138)+1:04:24Lauri Leirimaa16:21
    114LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:04:30Vitalijus Petrulis15:14
    115FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:04:51Ville Uitto13:19
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:05:52Anton Laukkanen16:20
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:53Tommaso Scalet13:45
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:05:55Henning Sjkvist13:30
    119NORTrollelg (68)+1:06:00Frode Haugskott16:32
    120FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:06:04Oskari Niemi17:17
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:06:09Jussi Sepp16:02
    122SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:07:11Lukas Meier15:18
    123SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:07:14Jan-Olof Svensson19:15
    124SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:07:25Stefan Karlsson14:32
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:07:26Eric Roller15:09
    126SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:08:26Conny Forsberg14:06
    127FINRasTiimi (279)+1:08:34Teemu Vedenp17:35
    128FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:08:45Eero Lapila14:08
    129FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:08:53Thomas Rehn18:26
    130NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:09:05Espen Fiskum17:37
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:09:36Oskari Silvennoinen15:54
    132SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:09:44Lars Olovsson17:09
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:51Tuomas Puputti13:56
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:10:10Jussi Nurminen14:17
    135LTUAzuolas (219)+1:10:20Pranas Germanavicius14:20
    136SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:11:05Christian Mohn15:02
    137SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:11:21filip ivarsson15:11
    138NOROppsal IF (157)+1:11:30Per-Ivar Nikolaisen16:59
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:11:44Jose Amador21:26
    140SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:12:07Martin Johansson16:06
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:12:33Nils Henriksson16:18
    142SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:12:45Anna Nilsson Simkovics16:18
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:12:59Jari Kansonen16:20
    144FINSK Uusi (196)+1:13:10Teemu Lehtoranta14:31
    145FINPargas IF (245)+1:13:13Jussi Mkel16:37
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:13:28Mikko Ahola17:14
    147FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:14:02Teemu Sipil14:50
    148ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:15:37Andre Nomm15:25
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:16:01Ari Hmlinen14:12
    150NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:16:05Thalia Bertschinger18:53
    151NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:16:23Oscar Lyngen22:57
    152FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:16:26Pasi Liitiinen14:17
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:16:36Persson Anders17:03
    154FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:17:17Juha Nivukoski14:49
    155SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:17:28Marcus Beckius15:24
    156SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:17:39Ola Hultin15:56
    157SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:17:52Alfred Lnn22:11
    158FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:18:35Tuomas Oikarinen15:30
    159FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:18:49Kimmo Keltamki16:58
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:20:18Teemu Niskanen19:42
    161FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:22:34Mikael Niemi15:23
    162LATOZONS OK (168)+1:23:41Maris Jansons15:20
    163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:23:42Mikko Poutanen19:01
    164NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:23:56Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad16:22
    165SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:24:11Anders Wadsten15:17
    166SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:24:17Roger Palmgren16:28
    167FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:25:02Ville Seppl17:25
    168FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:25:11Ville Nummela21:56
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:25:13Pyry Mattila17:38
    170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:25:14Lauri Heinaro19:08
    171SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:25:29Per Lindman15:08
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:25:35Rasmus Niinimki15:50
    173SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:25:39Herbert Elsener17:36
    174FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:25:42Tuomas Hakkarainen16:09
    175SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:26:12Ivar Lidstrm Lauri17:39
    176ESTOK Vru (408)+1:26:15Jyri Joonas21:36
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:26:32Reijo Mattinen17:11
    178FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:26:45Ismo Voutilainen17:37
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:27:15Teemu Katajisto13:55
    180DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:27:16Magnus Pedersen Maag13:52
    181SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:27:32Stefan Hornebrant19:46
    182SWENykpings OK (51)+1:28:25Per Ek12:51
    183SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:28:40Joel Udd18:09
    184FINOK77 2 (236)+1:28:45Matias Kankkunen15:09
    185NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:29:03Lars Roger Lundanes15:47
    186NORModum OL (117)+1:29:21Henrik Mrtensson25:53
    187FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:29:21Juha Miettinen16:03
    188SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:29:40Jonas Eklund15:04
    189LATOK Kapa (158)+1:29:42Guntis Malins15:07
    190FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:29:43Ville Tiljander17:47
    191SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:29:48Eric Danielsson14:54
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:29:56Arto Lilja14:49
    193FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:30:09Robin Bckstrm14:25
    194NOREnga (163)+1:30:23Rolf Vestre16:00
    195RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:30:32Daniil Melnitskiy14:19
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:30:45Krister Klzow16:14
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:31:09Joose Nurmela16:44
    198NORBysen IL (150)+1:31:25Marte Hoff Hagen19:42
    199SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:31:32Simon Schuepbach14:27
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:31:53Valtteri Tetri19:07
    201FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:32:09Seppo Vyrynen19:00
    202FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:32:16Juha Hirvonen15:43
    203FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:32:29Janne Niskanen17:48
    204SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:32:38Alexander Nilsson17:33
    205NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:33:01Morten Saue16:16
    206RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:33:02Nikolay Fedorov16:47
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:33:17Christian Pettersson16:05
    208NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:33:21William Ekberg17:17
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:33:22Jani Vahala18:02
    210FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:33:33Satu Karhu31:13
    211SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:33:39Karl Palm16:26
    212FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:34:07Arttu Koskinen17:01
    213RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:34:27Damir Kurmakaev15:11
    214FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:34:32Topias Helminen17:29
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:34:36Mikael Tarandi19:57
    216FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:34:38Roope Ruuhiala16:46
    217NORWing OK (313)+1:34:40Jens Kjetil Mehammer17:53
    218FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:35:02Kalle Koistinen18:42
    219GBREUOC (1203)+1:35:35Charlotte Watson17:31
    220SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:35:58Nicklas DeWitt19:08
    221FINJussis seven (397)+1:37:12Harald Knaapinen19:40
    222FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:37:13Konsta Piironen16:12
    223FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:37:16Lasse-Pekka Lahti17:12
    224FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:38:01Aapo Lnnroth17:17
    225FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:38:12Kari Lehto16:34
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:38:39Oskari Nyman19:58
    227SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:38:44Anders Mattsson18:21
    228FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:39:03Saul Klemola16:21
    229FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:40:16Veikka Annila19:09
    230FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:40:21Matti Lukkari21:27
    231FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:41:41Mikael Rautio19:36
    232NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:42:13Matias Noren22:41
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:42:37Ville Laakso54:12
    234FINEx-Legends (217)+1:43:34Kari Juvaste16:46
    235SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:43:46Martin Blomgren18:35
    236LATOK Meridians (177)+1:43:58Karlis Kaminskis15:05
    237FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:44:37Harri Koskinen17:30
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:44:40Jari Erkkil18:24
    239FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:45:25Jussi Toivonen15:39
    240FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:45:37Kasperi Reijonen15:40
    241SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:45:49Simon Dahlberg15:15
    242FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:46:21Petri Hirvikallio16:41
    243RUSOmega (183)+1:46:40Andrey Rybakov15:52
    244FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:46:59Antti Malm19:37
    245FINNavi 2 (305)+1:47:22Anton Sihvonen17:50
    246SWEOK Milan (220)+1:47:24Filip Sderlund16:35
    247ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:47:30Ain Roosimgi17:23
    248SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:47:31Tobias Beckius17:53
    249SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:47:31Oliver Santschi17:36
    250FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:47:33Pauli Kukkola16:26
    251RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:47:45Dmitriy Sorokin15:01
    252NORAsker SK (1012)+1:48:04Ingrid Gulbrandsen17:14
    253FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:48:15Terhi Heiskanen27:55
    254FINRasti E4 (205)+1:48:23Rauno Heimonen19:49
    255FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:48:58Ville Suuronen16:57
    256LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:49:22Aigars Varna17:26
    257FINRastikarhut (263)+1:49:32Pekka Aalto16:11
    258NOREmit (479)+1:50:15Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen19:26
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:50:27Tomi Kyrnlahti18:27
    260AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:50:29Bernhard Koiser19:20
    261ESTPuujalad (546)+1:50:39Jaanus Jogis20:02
    262NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:50:44Martine Topstad27:41
    263UKROK Kompas (838)+1:51:23Olga Syvoronova21:25
    264FINRasti 88 (435)+1:52:07Juho Mki18:53
    265NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:52:08Jonny Hansen16:31
    266LATOK Arona (355)+1:52:11Berzinsh Normunds16:09
    267RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:52:16Maxim Golubev18:41
    268FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:52:19Samuli Nio18:50
    269FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:52:34Pasi Pohjola21:46
    270SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:53:05Oskar Forsberg16:32
    271SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:53:08Rickard Olsson15:03
    272SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:53:11Kristoffer Tengroth14:35
    273FINOK Botnia (253)+1:53:32Arne Sgfors22:48
    274FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:53:37joni Hemminki18:11
    275GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:53:39Matthew Galloway17:33
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:53:43Thomas Rewig16:46
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:53:43Vertti Lepo16:50
    278FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:54:09Jan Panovic15:19
    279SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:54:20Johan Hagstrmer18:29
    280FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:55:00Olli-Pekka Laakkio24:10
    281DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:55:06Torben Utzon18:48
    282FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:55:10Jarmo Laakso19:21
    283RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:56:27Alexey Sadkov16:48
    284SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:56:38Michael Granqvist17:59
    285FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:56:43Tomi Paasimaa20:38
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:57:02Arttu Ylnen19:43
    287NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:57:08Johnny Puma17:39
    288NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:57:14Kim-Andre Haugland17:58
    289FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:57:20Niko Vaenerberg17:27
    290SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:57:24Erik Tuuri21:53
    291SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:57:35Fredrik Sjkvist18:33
    292FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:57:38Petteri Hakala18:31
    293FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:58:08Ossi Luoma28:59
    294FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:58:27Timo Prnnen18:48
    295FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:58:31Emmi Mhnen19:26
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:58:35Mikael Ahlfors19:27
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:59:15Emil Khknen18:58
    298FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:59:16Aleksi Koskikallio17:47
    299FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:59:16Matti Kattilakoski18:06
    300SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:59:19Fredrik Carlsson16:16
    301FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:59:33Harri Vainio22:05
    302LTUVERSME (890)+2:00:03Andrius Preibys20:52
    303FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:00:04Jaakko Hyttinen18:59
    304FINLammin Ski (272)+2:00:12Tomi Nyknen18:21
    305RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:00:19Pavel Efimov20:13
    306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:00:21Vili Laukkanen19:09
    307FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:00:37Andreas Sjholm17:02
    308NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:00:43Olav Johannes Deelstra13:47
    309NORVerdal OK (345)+2:01:32Petter Markhus17:53
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:02:14Juho Nikula16:38
    311FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:02:16Antti Kivikko19:07
    312SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:02:25Erkii Loosinnen18:41
    313NORGanddal IL (169)+2:02:31Oddvar Taksdal18:07
    314FINSK Riski (1767)+2:02:32Hanna Riski23:03
    315FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:02:40Jussi Elo16:40
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+2:02:54Viljam Grahn15:24
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:02:59Anniina Suhonen17:27
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:03:10Ilari Ernamo17:41
    319SUIBussola OK (160)+2:03:21Stefan Zihlmann22:25
    320ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:03:44Kevin Hallop16:53
    321FINRastiketut (433)+2:03:53Tomi Vartiamki16:36
    322FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:03:54Tero Hihnala18:02
    323FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:04:12Osku Lyytikinen14:22
    324SWEUme OK (233)+2:04:49Joel Hallberg15:52
    325SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:05:08Arne Nyman18:56
    326SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:05:09Anton Dahlberg16:57
    327NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:05:11Vigdis Hobl19:24
    328FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:05:24Timo Hyytiinen18:47
    329FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:05:28Teppo Kuusela16:53
    330NORRingerike OL (235)+2:05:31Anders Lset18:59
    331SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:05:52Vanessa Round18:10
    332SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:05:56Amanda Berggren16:51
    333FINOK77 3 (921)+2:05:57Ville Pasanen21:58
    334FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:06:36Heikki Vuopio18:37
    335SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:06:39Hans Sundqvist17:55
    336SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:06:40Jonas Sundberg19:53
    337SWELeksands OK (108)+2:06:50BetongarPeo Berg16:41
    338SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:07:44Iztok Rojc15:24
    339FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:07:59Joonas Salminen18:16
    340NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:08:02Lavran Thorstensen18:42
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:08:14Jouko Malinen17:39
    342FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:08:18Joni Saari20:58
    343FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:08:29Eero Turkki14:48
    344FINLynx 3 (378)+2:08:36Niklas Sarparanta17:43
    345SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:08:42Ronny Nordgren19:42
    346FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:08:47Simo Rinne18:21
    347SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:08:48Joakim Thornell18:58
    348FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:08:53Jukka Salo19:32
    349SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:09:29Karlsson Emil18:20
    350NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:09:47Hkon Blgestad18:32
    351FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:10:05Matias Hurme25:35
    352SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:10:06Susen Lsch17:01
    353SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:10:09Filip Brunander20:25
    354LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:10:39Juris Knets17:42
    355POLOK!Sport (379)+2:11:01Tomasz Kosicki20:51
    356FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:11:16Kalevi Jankko18:31
    357FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:11:20Lauri Vh-Savo18:43
    358LATA2 (275)+2:11:24Edmunds Zvaigzne16:21
    359FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:11:31Erkki Laine21:52
    360SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:11:37Carl Brnstedt17:11
    361FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:11:49Simo-Pekka Vanninen16:51
    362FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:11:58Jukka Leppimki18:16
    363SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:12:23Marc Probst15:00
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:12:54Lassi Vaismaa16:53
    365FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:13:10Markus Parviainen18:59
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:13:41Heikki Pajuoja20:14
    367ESTJOKA (357)+2:13:50Kristjan Trossman15:39
    368FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:13:50Arvis Gelbis16:44
    369FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:14:10Olli Ranta17:00
    370SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:14:12Erik Olsson17:07
    371FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:14:15Jenni Laine21:34
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:14:22Jouko Koivula24:59
    373FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:14:59Seppo Jrvinen22:33
    374FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:15:09Torvald Haldin23:56
    375FINPetolintu (369)+2:15:09Onni Valkeap21:09
    376FINNostars (534)+2:15:12Ari Taskinen16:25
    377FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:15:48Olli Humpila19:51
    378SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:15:58Fredrik Westergaard15:57
    379FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:16:01Harri Kuosa24:16
    380FINSocca (526)+2:16:02Mikko Haara24:56
    381ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:16:06Vallo Mnniste17:35
    382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:16:25Christer Forsgren24:29
    383SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:16:52Linnea Golster16:30
    384SWETibro OK (622)+2:16:54Pr-Magnus Bjurek24:14
    385SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:18:23Peter Mohn15:48
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:18:40Kari Risnen19:00
    387FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:18:50Mikko Kemppi17:47
    388FINMetshallitus (490)+2:18:53Riikka Mansikkaviita28:12
    389ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:18:57Raivo Erik22:11
    390LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:19:15Aldis Leitlands19:04
    391FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:19:41Mauno Nieminen26:59
    392FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:19:41Oscar Aren20:17
    393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:20:10Alexandra Voytova18:15
    394SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:21:05Oskar Karlin18:32
    395SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:21:06Jonas Burkhard17:23
    396FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:21:09Ari Manninen21:22
    397ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:21:10Oliver Kutt16:39
    398RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:21:16Anton Kosorukov18:44
    399NORGNEIST (229)+2:21:23Sondre Damm17:33
    400FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:21:25Heino Sarkkinen25:19
    401FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:21:26Markus Pentti23:39
    402FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:21:29Antti Pylkknen24:40
    403FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:21:31Paavo Tahkola17:15
    404FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:21:39Arto Huotari20:18
    405FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:21:41Sari Koskinen18:52
    406SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:21:41Mats Landqvist21:02
    407FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:21:44Mika Tervala15:22
    408FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:21:44Usko Karvinen18:23
    409ESTSK100 (1775)+2:21:52Kirti Rebane20:08
    410NORk-94 (353)+2:22:01Stein Mella21:24
    411FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:22:44Hannu Pyhnen29:05
    412FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:22:49Tomi Hankaniemi17:49
    413LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:23:07Juris Kokins18:22
    414FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:23:09Antti Lammi19:59
    415SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:23:31Thomas Frei15:57
    416FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:23:51Leif Qvisen18:30
    417FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:23:53Heikki Ahtiainen24:29
    418LTUMedeina (572)+2:23:53Arturas Vaitiekus18:58
    419LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:24:15Marius Astrauskas24:55
    420FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:24:23Malmberg Markus19:05
    421FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:24:58Aaro Virtanen16:32
    422LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:25:14Normunds Leina20:26
    423FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:25:18Pekka Toivanen17:58
    424SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:25:25Fredrik Sundin16:40
    425FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:25:26Anssi Auvinen17:33
    426FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:26:37Tuomas Kivel18:06
    427FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:26:43Mikko Heino19:55
    428FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:26:50Ville Korpi-Kaija18:57
    429FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:26:52Miikka Korhonen24:09
    430FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:27:00Jarmo Ollila23:14
    431FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:27:16Jarkko Koistinen19:46
    432FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:27:18Toni Vainikainen19:12
    433LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:27:46Juris Varess18:28
    434FINMalax IF (478)+2:27:54Stefan Hstman17:17
    435FINSolf IK (554)+2:27:57Aleksis Hahn18:50
    436FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:28:08Jarkko Ryypp17:07
    437SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:28:19Kaj Hoof20:19
    438FINKorven Honka (422)+2:28:45Hannu Siekkinen21:19
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:29:07Pyry Stevander20:13
    440FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:29:31Marko Korhonen28:02
    441FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:29:33Juho Huhtala22:09
    442FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:29:48Hannu Kottonen24:40
    443FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:29:59Tuomas Virtala17:53
    444FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:30:12Juha Laasanen22:32
    445SWEOK sterker (307)+2:30:18Gran Johansson17:50
    446SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:30:37Johan Balck22:38
    447RUSLegenda (289)+2:30:41Valeriy Pautov17:22
    448RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:31:12Pavel Sergeev22:09
    449FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:31:17Ilkka Voutilainen23:28
    450FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:31:27Arttu Jokikokko23:20
    451FINOK77 4 (661)+2:31:29Anders af Hllstrm23:02
    452FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:31:31Pekka Jskelinen23:06
    453SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:31:32John Henriksson21:37
    454SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:31:33Micke Larsson20:06
    455FINIntersport (541)+2:31:38Tuomas Tarvo19:42
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:31:38Aki Krkkinen23:53
    457FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:31:38Mikko Knuutila23:36
    458FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:31:42Riku Salo22:38
    459FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:31:43Mika Rautio17:36
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:32:28Oskari Arvela21:12
    461FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:32:43Aarne Hurskainen23:25
    462FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:32:46Ilkka Koskelainen24:05
    463SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:32:59Terese Wngdahl21:57
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:33:07Jaakko Ranta-Oja15:48
    465FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:33:09Juho Tiukkanen22:21
    466FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:33:10Timo Harjuhaahto18:55
    467FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:33:12Tuomas Kareinen18:56
    468FINIK Kronan (503)+2:33:16Dan-Olav Spets22:38
    469FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:33:26Markku Leinonen23:04
    470FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:33:27Minna Merilinen30:58
    471FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:33:51Jaakko Iivanainen22:52
    472LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:34:11Robertas Jauniskis16:27
    473FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:34:20Jukka Hyytiinen28:07
    474SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:34:21Fredrik Huldt25:43
    475SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:34:59Mikael Danielsson21:23
    476FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:35:09Osmo Nummelin21:37
    477SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:35:11Olle Skog15:16
    478FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:35:13Esko Heikkinen21:48
    479FINKompa (1651)+2:35:25Petteri Patinen24:28
    480FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:35:47Pentti Haavisto39:25
    481FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:35:55Bob Hill18:55
    482FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:36:02Juha Purhonen23:08
    483FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:36:21Jarmo Kyt20:54
    484FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:36:21Pekka Lng21:24
    485FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:36:40Tuomas Tanska18:29
    486ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:36:44Kalju Tammeveski22:02
    487FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:36:51Jukka Honkasaari19:58
    488RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:36:51Andrey Skopinskiy16:04
    489FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:37:05Juha Uuskoski18:31
    490NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:37:14Arve Glittum18:11
    491RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:37:29Andrey Tetikov21:24
    492SWEVsby OK (640)+2:37:31Joakim Olsson22:28
    493FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:37:33Vesa Mikkola19:54
    494NORLarvik OK (476)+2:37:35Tom Kristensen23:16
    495FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:37:42Timo Lehtonen18:06
    496FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:38:04Timo Alhoke26:14
    497SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:38:15Esa Myllyvainio23:51
    498ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:38:42Lauri Olli18:46
    499FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:38:45Teemu Puodinketo24:01
    500FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:38:50Sakari lgars20:38
    501FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:38:56Kari Hassinen23:15
    502FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:38:57Hannu Vannas19:02
    503FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:38:57Jyrki Auronen17:38
    504FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:39:00Sonja Laasonen22:01
    505SUIOl Norska (410)+2:39:05Urs Steiner21:52
    506FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:39:12Tytti Kaijanen21:47
    507FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:39:24Matti Viinikka23:43
    508FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:39:24Janne Nivukoski19:17
    509NORSkien OK (778)+2:39:39Bjrn Richard Kirste20:27
    510FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:39:41Niklas Lindell18:25
    511FINIK Falken (565)+2:39:44Joachim Harald17:28
    512FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:39:53Timo Metsl22:20
    513FINOK Jorren (642)+2:39:57Mikael hrnberg21:10
    514FINOC Toffee (361)+2:39:58Timo Leismala23:07
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:39:59Jukka Heikura21:07
    516SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:40:00Georg Eklw19:57
    517SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:40:06Lukas Granlund27:57
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:40:06Vesa Krpijoki19:42
    519SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:40:15rjan Beckius18:45
    520FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:40:17Risto Tapanen26:45
    521RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:40:22Julia Bolshakova18:34
    522LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:40:26Andris Celapiters18:41
    523FINPullin serkut (601)+2:40:36Kati Pulli18:49
    524FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:40:59Sampsa Kavander29:19
    525FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:41:01Toni Jokela20:56
    526LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:41:08Dairis Magone16:15
    527FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:41:11Jani Immonen32:02
    528FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:41:32Mikko Mnnist18:56
    529FINKeparDI (437)+2:41:51Juho Kattelus15:47
    530FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:42:12Jere Siivonen18:19
    531FINSweco (405)+2:42:26Tuomo Miettinen26:14
    532FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:42:36Jorma Hanhimki23:53
    533SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:43:11Per-Erik Carlenius21:53
    534GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:44:20Alan Leakey25:51
    535FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:44:24Antti Suvinen18:50
    536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:44:26Annu Tyysknen21:04
    537FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:44:35Mika Simonen24:12
    538FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:44:45Erkki Argillander25:12
    539FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:45:02Lasse Palola24:01
    540LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:45:38Madara Brice21:57
    541FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:45:48Vesa Salonen22:28
    542RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:45:56Vitaliy Kantsevich20:39
    543FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:46:02Ari Yli-Kaatiala21:37
    544FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:46:05Marko Pirinen20:38
    545NORIK Grane (509)+2:46:14Magnus Johnsson24:32
    546FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:46:27Jussi Virnala29:37
    547FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:46:53Sami Torstila23:35
    548SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:47:00Primoz Miklozic37:27
    549FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:47:04Tuomas Rantala19:20
    550FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:47:07Ville Widgren25:04
    551FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:47:10Reijo Puurunen39:18
    552FINIF land (391)+2:47:11Marcus Sderstrm15:51
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:47:13Tapani Ilmonen25:54
    554FINJohn Deere (781)+2:47:19Jorma Moilanen48:06
    555FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:47:46Heimo Joensuu32:32
    556FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:47:54Toni Jumeri25:07
    557FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:48:13Jean-Luc Legallais21:45
    558FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:48:17Jouni Pyyknen19:43
    559FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:48:26Tapani Juhonsalo19:41
    560FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:48:27Olli Honkalehto18:37
    561FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:48:31Aleksi Pietikinen14:46
    562FINMurut (470)+2:48:38Ilona Haarlaa17:46
    563FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:48:46Topi Rantalainen21:56
    564FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:48:49Eero Kauppi33:06
    565FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:48:58Markku Saramki20:30
    566SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:49:02Torbjrn thuvedsson25:11
    567FINIF Minken (423)+2:49:03Jonas Granlund21:23
    568LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:49:11Patrick Walder16:20
    569FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:49:11Linus Westerlund21:14
    570LATBriksnis (1054)+2:49:13Vladimirs Lass17:23
    571ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:49:21Ain Pello25:03
    572FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:49:33Kysti Halonen21:47
    573FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:49:42Klaus Uusipaasto22:31
    574FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:49:57Teuvo Formisto22:11
    575FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:50:37Hulkko Veli-Matti20:23
    576FINKela (773)+2:50:46Veikko Hytnen23:43
    577FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:51:06Svante Nilsson28:00
    578SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:51:36Jrgen Ekman16:23
    579FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:51:37Kalle Kaunisvaara27:59
    580SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:51:38Mia Carlstrm23:33
    581FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:51:42Patrik Skog18:21
    582SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:51:48Anders Bjrklund19:26
    583FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:51:50Kristiina Vaano22:29
    584FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:51:51Petri Ruotsalainen24:18
    585FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:52:05Reijo Harju-Sntti26:42
    586FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:52:10Matti Huotari19:42
    587FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:52:12Teemu Kauppi19:39
    588SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:52:17Gran Andersson19:38
    589FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:52:20Tuomas Tikka21:12
    590FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:52:22Paavo Simola19:04
    591FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:52:48Heikki Karjalainen28:11
    592FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:53:02Mikko Valkama27:25
    593FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:53:03Teijo Suurp21:11
    594FINOC Puisto (649)+2:53:09Skytt Eerik21:47
    595FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:53:11Rauli Koskela17:33
    596FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:53:13Jussi Mikkola19:18
    597FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:53:18Sauli Rannikko30:56
    598SWERns OK (531)+2:53:30Mattias Pousette18:22
    599FINOtava (871)+2:53:38Taavi Lehtonen19:51
    600SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:53:41Tobias Flueckiger19:01
    601FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:53:50Veli-Matti Rantio26:59
    602FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:53:52Pasi Jokela27:57
    603FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:53:54Timo Talvitie26:21
    604SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:53:54Peter Askeljung29:20
    605FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:54:14Jouni Keskinarkaus20:35
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:54:18Kim Riski25:08
    607FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:54:27Lasse Vuorinen27:13
    608FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:54:29Timo Korhonen21:21
    609FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:54:31Tuomas Rm17:23
    610FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:54:37Matias Rokka22:02
    611FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:54:45Igor Nefedov31:19
    612FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:54:46Risto Anjala30:00
    613SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:54:53Roland D Bcklin26:36
    614FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:55:10Timo Mustonen26:28
    615SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:55:27Fredrik Wassermeyer20:38
    616SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:55:44Sofia Levin18:10
    617FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:55:47Elias Lampi28:08
    618ESPImperdible (551)+2:55:59Cristobal Fernandez29:28
    619FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:56:23Risto Kallio23:50
    620FINSukK 83 (600)+2:56:24Antti Kutinlahti31:10
    621FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:56:24Arto Kotajrvi20:34
    622FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:56:26Miika Jrvinen21:29
    623FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:56:28Jere Elomaa20:35
    624FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:56:29Seppo Honkonen21:57
    625FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:56:36Reima Mkiranta30:08
    626FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:56:49Pekka Hintsanen22:24
    627FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:57:07Iiro Kurttila24:12
    628FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:57:29Lassi Kyllnen23:05
    629FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:57:40Matti Valta29:36
    630FINSCA Finland (851)+2:57:40Pekka Ala-Kokko27:11
    631FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:57:57Teppo Luukkonen23:42
    632FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:58:09Erkki Taanila25:26
    633FINJuntit OK (574)+2:58:41Jussi Sissonen18:34
    634SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:58:52Kjell Skalberg20:01
    635FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:59:01Tero Kaasinen25:37
    636FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:59:16Jussi Vasama21:06
    637FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:59:20Pasi Riihimki24:03
    638SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:59:22Peter Lyrenmann19:51
    639ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:59:26Juri Prnik22:26
    640FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:00:10Joona Nisula21:48
    641FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:00:23Sanna Vhnen22:18
    642FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:00:34Tiina Hirvonen25:51
    643FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:00:58Lauri Virkki19:24
    644FINBeach Boys (496)+3:01:00Tuukka Kaartama23:48
    645FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:01:01Janne Kantanen27:41
    646FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:01:06Raino Valtonen23:19
    647FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:01:09Matti Kalilainen24:01
    648FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:01:12Kari Kujala27:33
    649FINEP-40 (1601)+3:01:16Mikko Sainio27:55
    650FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:01:21Timo Tuononen20:49
    651FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:01:26Mikko Ronkainen23:36
    652FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:01:30Allan Hattar21:03
    653FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+3:01:36Markus Mattila24:03
    654FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:01:44Leevi Roine16:48
    655FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:02:00Simo Hirvonen24:14
    656FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:02:12Emmi Kaalimaa20:45
    657FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:02:14Mika Antrela21:24
    658FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:02:22Kimmo Paananen22:25
    659FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:02:43Kalle Virtanen26:16
    660FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:02:44Antti Luotonen20:27
    661FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:02:48Anne Haikara24:47
    662ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:02:52Marcus Prest25:56
    663LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:02:55Rihards Gailis21:34
    664RUSIzhora (654)+3:02:56Andrey Mitenkov22:53
    665SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:03:01Rick McGregor29:52
    666FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:03:24Laura Aaltonen23:33
    667ESTOK West (507)+3:03:42Erkki Penu23:37
    668FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:03:44Jussi Hkkinen20:18
    669FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:04:00Markku Hakomki26:16
    670FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:04:10Harri Kilpelinen21:18
    671FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:04:11Salla Sergelius26:26
    672FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:04:14Ilkka Koskela26:41
    673SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:04:18Markus Gruendler22:21
    674NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:04:22Anders Haugskott32:23
    675FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:04:26Martti Kngs31:15
    676SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:04:30Anders Hallmn22:15
    677FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+3:04:31Hannu Harkola26:52
    678FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:04:36Petteri Savolainen20:08
    679FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:04:38Matias Keso23:35
    680FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:04:45Mikko Ojala21:14
    681FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:04:48Vesa Suonurmi23:11
    682SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:04:57Emelie Moberg39:41
    683FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:04:58Tuomo Kohvakka21:36
    684FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:04:59Janne Menp15:31
    685FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:05:20Teemu Saarinen25:16
    686SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:05:24Bjrn Reger20:00
    687FINSAL (703)+3:05:29Juho Timonen36:24
    688FINSK-0K (542)+3:05:29Teemu Kanerva24:59
    689FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:05:33Kimmo Kiviranta24:44
    690FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:05:36Heikki Norri26:52
    691FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:05:37Erkki Oinaskallio27:47
    692FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:05:43Janne Hannola28:45
    693FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:05:57Raimo Pusa22:51
    694NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:06:01Mathias Rosselund17:42
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:06:07Jorma Jrvinen23:18
    696FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:06:10Henna Siren21:04
    697FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:06:13Hanna Vtinen20:49
    698SWEOK Msen (331)+3:06:37Stefan Westlin30:57
    699FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:06:54Tiitus Mustajoki19:42
    700FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:06:54Severi Hls29:58
    701ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:07:01Rein Rooni21:04
    702FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:07:16Juha Valkama18:11
    703GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:07:28Kristian Roberts21:39
    704FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:07:33Kalle Suvanto21:57
    705FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:07:43Jarmo Etula18:10
    706FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:07:47Kysti Mkikyr22:45
    707FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:07:49Lassi Hirvonen24:10
    708FINTeam Lost (722)+3:07:51Kimmo Joutsi23:38
    709FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:07:53Pertti Havia26:20
    710FIN007Hyypp (1550)+3:08:03Esko Hyypp36:18
    711FINIisu (780)+3:08:07Maria Laitinen18:20
    712FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:08:10Ilkka Uotila27:36
    713FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:08:27Maria Svetloff20:37
    714SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:08:27Roger Tynell17:50
    715NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:08:34Geir Andersen23:36
    716SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:08:44Claudio Wetzstein22:57
    717FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+3:08:47Kaj-Olof Lindgren27:15
    718FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:09:38Petteri Muola17:48
    719FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:09:40Esko Pietari27:52
    720FINVTT (1100)+3:09:53Risto Parikka29:05
    721FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:09:58Tommi Salonen18:54
    722FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:10:07Timo Lauttamus21:25
    723FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:10:10Antti Orjala20:51
    724FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:10:11Rene Peltonen24:28
    725FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:10:16Juha Vlimaa29:21
    726FINKerkesix (1581)+3:10:32Pyry vist24:15
    727FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:10:43Jouni Saukonoja21:46
    728ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:11:00Eero Joonas22:34
    729FINTurun Visat (698)+3:11:09Veli-Matti Ritakallio26:16
    730SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+3:11:21Fredrik Wallstedt34:09
    731FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:11:25Aino Vyrynen18:43
    732FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:11:27Elias Liukka20:05
    733FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:11:28Juha Koskinen20:49
    734SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:11:30Kimmo Gupta17:23
    735FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:11:33Eetu Honkanen24:51
    736SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:11:34Fredrik Kempe18:24
    737FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:11:35Timo Paananen27:22
    738FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:11:37Markku Strm31:01
    739FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+3:11:40Sami Mnnist32:19
    740RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:11:48Andrey Sorokin24:41
    741SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:11:51Henrik Johansson23:58
    742FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:12:18Jaakko Vaismaa21:09
    743FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:12:31Maija Tittanen19:51
    744SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:12:39Hans Peter Uhr22:24
    745FINFujitsu (743)+3:12:46Vesa Mntyl29:05
    746FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:12:47Svante Pahlman22:17
    747FINSolita (522)+3:12:49Isabelle Feer16:48
    748FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:12:55Dora Szcerencsi20:15
    749FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:12:59Juho Hirsimki24:49
    750FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:13:02Rasmus Amper21:57
    751FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:13:19Janne Ihalainen28:57
    752FINKoukut (906)+3:13:19Pekka Mkinen30:00
    753FINOK Kristina (852)+3:13:19Jari Rajamki22:02
    754FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:13:21Eemeli Saukkonen17:08
    755SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+3:13:23Anders Gunnarsson28:05
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:13:34Pivi Malmi20:03
    757FINEndurance (538)+3:13:34Tuomas Okker22:51
    758FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:13:35Benjamin Kyngs22:24
    759FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:13:38Henrik Karlsson25:38
    760FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:13:38Markus Keski-Ojala25:16
    761FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:13:42Jarmo Mki22:55
    762FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:13:58Samuli Saarinen18:56
    763LATVeselava (976)+3:13:59Aigars Putnis21:06
    764FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:14:25Marko Siitari23:51
    765NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:14:26Karl Arne Melbye22:15
    766FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:14:30Kristian Isomki27:52
    767FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:14:33Tomi Rautiainen20:07
    768ESTBona Fide (798)+3:14:35Heiki Savitsch25:33
    769FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:14:41Vesa Nrkki21:59
    770FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:14:44Juuso Jrvio23:33
    771FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:14:54Antti Laitinen17:10
    772FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:14:54Henry Suuronen28:32
    773FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:15:05Jaakko Juntunen17:06
    774FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:15:17Fredrik Hurmerinta16:56
    775LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:15:20Eduards Bura22:25
    776FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:15:32Sami Rissanen22:07
    777FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:15:43Lauri Lavikainen16:25
    778FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:15:55Elli Holappa28:19
    779FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:16:06Reijo Lahtinen23:52
    780FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:16:16Mikko Korhonen27:32
    781FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:16:21Hannu Lhteenmki21:57
    782FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:16:31Pekka Vesala20:11
    783FINPelikassit (650)+3:16:33Antti Koskela20:35
    784FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:16:33Heli Ketola20:10
    785FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:16:41Daniel Molnar19:34
    786FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:16:56Marika Kurri21:16
    787FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:17:01Veijo Rissanen29:12
    788SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:17:06Lars-Eric Spaak20:35
    789FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:17:12Miia Suokanta25:37
    790FINKops (1056)+3:17:14Tommi Knaapila25:51
    791FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:17:15Veli-Matti Jalli20:52
    792FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:17:23Jarkko Pllnen21:30
    793FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:17:25Kari Pienimki25:01
    794FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:17:31Peter Wiik22:35
    795FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+3:17:38Antti Koskimki36:01
    796FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:17:41Olli Pyry31:36
    797FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:17:41Teemu Kerkola19:14
    798FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:17:46Reetu Inkil19:22
    799FINSK Uranus (590)+3:17:59Petri Sirvi28:35
    800FINNagu IF (1668)+3:18:03Kasper Bge27:21
    801FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:18:11Ismo Huhtala28:18
    802SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:18:13Mikael Martinsson23:15
    803NORNeed for speed (748)+3:18:45Morten Vilbo Srum22:12
    804FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:18:47Jonatan Svahn21:20
    805FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:19:00Hannu Hirsivaara24:27
    806FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:19:01Peetu Rantala22:03
    807FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:19:06Eero Oijala26:31
    808FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:19:07Pekka Nyknen19:29
    809FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:19:10Matti Laine24:28
    810FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:19:36Harri Happonen23:23
    811FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:19:40Kalle Kuusik24:30
    812FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:19:42Petri Laitonen20:44
    813FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:19:49Eevert Kohonen18:32
    814FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:20:14Bernadett Kelemen19:25
    815FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:20:19Sampo Ketola24:15
    816FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:20:22Pieti Liukka20:45
    817FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:20:27Juho Penttil33:57
    818FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:20:31Juhani Sipovaara19:53
    819FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:20:32Jarmo Peltola37:26
    820FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:20:45Katja Seppnen21:05
    821FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:20:49Pekka Sorvari20:20
    822FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:20:51Josephine berg18:15
    823FINVnkypannu (816)+3:20:56Markus Rolig25:55
    824ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:21:02Pear Post28:30
    825FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:21:03Pekka Rautio27:06
    826FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:21:06Rasmus Kallankari23:17
    827FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+3:21:08Roger Wickholm57:21
    828FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:21:08Risto Pettinen29:30
    829FINOscar Software (1045)+3:21:10Juuso Mustonen20:02
    830FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:21:15Pasi Niva24:01
    831FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:21:22Mikael Wickstrm24:31
    832FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:21:52Jesse Pkknen18:10
    833FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:22:08Jouni Pekkala33:10
    834FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:22:16Ville Mikkonen17:40
    835FINeLadies (1604)+3:22:17Hanna Kahanp24:44
    836FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:22:22Pekka Vanne24:03
    837FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:22:28Mikko Hmlinen33:10
    838FINAtria (754)+3:22:57Markus Koskela30:23
    839FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:23:11Nyrki Laine25:19
    840FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:23:19Esa Saarela22:01
    841FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:23:29Jarkko Laine27:18
    842FINRistin Kilta (1165)+3:23:33Venla Rintala30:02
    843SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:23:52Gustav Gerge32:56
    844FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:24:02Lars Srensen26:09
    845FINHakuliset (1022)+3:24:03Saku Hakulinen17:23
    846FINThinkers (930)+3:24:06Mikko Drocan30:00
    847FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:24:23Markku Trm24:41
    848FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:24:28Heikki Pesola18:52
    849FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:24:30Markku Salmi19:34
    850FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:25:02Kaisa Nyknen26:58
    851FINOK77 6 (769)+3:25:07Anders Juholin26:56
    852FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:25:15Eero Leppkorpi21:17
    853FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:25:20Pertti Viskari24:05
    854FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:25:22Juha-Pekka Niinimaa25:13
    855FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:25:24Riku Salminen27:07
    856FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:25:30Mervi Partanen28:48
    857SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:25:42Kajsa Hammarstrm20:49
    858FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:25:53Ari Hellman28:25
    859FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:25:59Heino Pakarinen20:43
    860FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:26:03Kirsi Hakomki24:45
    861FINSettiijt (480)+3:26:48Rami Haapala25:23
    862FINKanuuna (1117)+3:26:49Jukka-Pekka Ltti25:22
    863FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:26:49Urho Vepslinen18:25
    864FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:26:54Heikki Stenberg31:30
    865FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+3:27:45Pasi Ruth24:06
    866FINValtra (826)+3:27:47Jarkko Manninen24:40
    867FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:27:57Timo Rty32:19
    868FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:28:02Mikko Tervakangas18:38
    869FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:28:17Matias Alhonen17:03
    870FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:28:55Arttu Hyyrynen33:05
    871FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:29:00Ilpo Laiho31:30
    872FINHnt SK (812)+3:29:03Frans Nyberg33:00
    873FINTeam Proxion (1743)+3:29:06Katja Korpela27:46
    874FINBitcomp (915)+3:29:15Pia Kauhanen38:23
    875FINVincit (931)+3:29:18Mikko Viinanen34:40
    876FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:29:21Minttu Mustonen33:00
    877FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:30:03Hannu Nikula35:10
    878FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:30:10Olli Ormio24:29
    879FINHal Bro (656)+3:30:11Tero Laakso20:09
    880FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:30:16Ismo Permikangas29:42
    881FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+3:30:36Timo Himberg43:59
    882BELHamok (735)+3:31:26Marc Hermans30:05
    883FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:31:28Matti Kinnunen20:48
    884FINIK rnen (682)+3:31:39Sampo Toiva37:03
    885FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:31:39Miika Ruokonen21:00
    886FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:31:47Ari Parviainen20:04
    887FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:31:59Risto Oikarinen35:43
    888FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:32:07Mika Toivola22:20
    889FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:32:21Justus Rantala23:00
    890FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:32:22Marcus Hggman27:00
    891FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:32:26Harri Jokela26:38
    892FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+3:32:35Petri Ahokas28:08
    893FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:32:53Jeremias Sankari29:13
    894FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:32:58Henning Nyns20:19
    895SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:33:08Kenneth Nilsson23:19
    896FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:33:26Jyri-Petteri Paloposki25:18
    897FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:33:37Marko Peura29:04
    898FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:33:38Sipi Erkkil24:02
    899FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:33:39Jouko Huuhka20:09
    900FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:34:03Tuomo Kahenvirta33:39
    901SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:34:06Arvid Westerberg15:17
    902FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:34:51Tommi Poutiainen34:42
    903FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:35:08Teemu Hirvikallio19:24
    904FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+3:35:23Veli Manninen29:24
    905FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:35:33Matti Lampinen36:44
    906FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:35:54Julius Hirvonen30:46
    907FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:36:01Aapo Puhakka29:41
    908FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:36:04Jarkko Ustinov19:26
    909FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:36:42Jyrki Itkonen21:35
    910FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:37:07Juha Kuusisto27:53
    911SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:37:18Matthias Scherrer24:52
    912FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:37:20Pekka Siiril24:16
    913FINNCS Sport (484)+3:37:50Simo Honkanen18:27
    914SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:38:00Anna Tomasdotter19:42
    915FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+3:38:19Jukka Stenij27:18
    916FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:38:22Esko Kaija23:49
    917FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:38:28Jukka Koukkari24:54
    918SWEOK Lalle (332)+3:38:41Johan Graf27:20
    919FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:38:43Matias Vainio23:37
    920FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:38:44Petteri Huhtinen25:20
    921FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:38:50Anselm Tamminen23:53
    922FINAjolinja (970)+3:38:54Jukka Romppanen26:27
    923FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:39:05Tapani Mertsalmi28:02
    924FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:39:12Jarmo Turunen27:24
    925FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:39:15Markku Koskinen22:32
    926FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:39:42Hans Randstrm20:45
    927LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:39:46Davis Voicescuks26:06
    928FINTuuripellet (653)+3:40:13Raiko Pousi25:31
    929FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:40:15Eppu Honkanen19:49
    930FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+3:40:16H. Tapio Hanhela30:59
    931FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:41:03Annamari Heikkil22:10
    932FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+3:41:07Timo Koskinen29:07
    933FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:41:17Erkki Hkkil23:41
    934FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:41:24Patrick Forsbacka35:45
    935NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:41:37Syver Kongsrud21:34
    936FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:41:43Pekka Matilainen24:47
    937FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:41:45Osmo Saari27:02
    938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+3:41:58Anna Karhunen32:30
    939FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:42:00Jesse Ojala18:58
    940FINWrtsil (799)+3:42:43Arto Julku26:37
    941FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+3:42:44Jorma Luoma28:09
    942FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:42:45Henri Ahonen17:58
    943FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:42:48Jari Ahonen26:37
    944FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:42:50Jussi Korhonen22:50
    945FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:42:53Ari Rantala23:41
    946FINFirstbeat (532)+3:42:54Mikko Lensu32:45
    947FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:42:54Viitala Juhana20:03
    948FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:43:01Antti Mtt18:43
    949FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:43:07Kunelius Ann-Sofie26:54
    950FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:43:07Tomi Kiiski21:56
    951FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:43:10Asko Istolahti24:26
    952FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:43:11Jussi Salonen22:06
    953FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:43:11Timo Nokkonen25:17
    954FINTukes (726)+3:43:20Seppo Ahvenainen20:42
    955FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:43:26Tommola Juha25:33
    956FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:43:45Jorma Kaataja24:39
    957FINEDX (785)+3:43:49Ari Hakaste24:46
    958FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:43:50Aleksi Jokela27:46
    959FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:43:50Moona Havula18:26
    960FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:43:56Kimmo Vhjylkk30:51
    961FINLettupojat (919)+3:43:58Jussi Lampinen25:29
    962FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:44:04Sami Miettinen33:39
    963FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:44:215 Sport in Muhos21:41
    964FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:44:25Karoliina Hirvonen23:08
    965FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:44:28Jonna Kulmala24:14
    966FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:44:40Aleksi Mutka19:04
    967FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:44:43Kari Huuskonen25:38
    968FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:44:45Joonas Saarela29:06
    969FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:45:06Markus Bruun25:55
    970FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:45:08Erkki Niskanen24:53
    971FINTP Industrials (1727)+3:45:14Timo Piesanen28:44
    972FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:45:21Merja Enroos31:15
    973FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:45:21Osmo Korvenranta24:02
    974FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:45:24Petteri Tuovinen22:17
    975FINNavi 8 (1512)+3:45:36Mika Hnninen26:41
    976GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:46:01Rachel Coombs21:53
    977FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:46:07Jouko Iso-Markku23:19
    978FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:46:25Kysti Salminen21:41
    979FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:46:39Martin Wickholm24:37
    980FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:46:41Jari Heiskanen25:13
    981FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:46:53Arto Nousiainen35:34
    982FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:47:24Merja Kotanen27:08
    983FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:47:26Timo Perttula26:19
    984FINKananpojat (882)+3:47:30Aki Kyckling22:02
    985FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:47:34Risto Korpinen29:30
    986FINAron Haka (932)+3:47:36Mns kerblom28:28
    987FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+3:47:40Ilpo Heiskanen29:47
    988FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:47:43Timo Sairanen23:33
    989FINLynx 5 (739)+3:47:45Mika Jalamo21:58
    990FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:47:52Marjo Leppnen24:37
    991FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:47:58Pasi Kivinen28:10
    992FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:48:06Timo Tammi25:10
    993FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:48:10Tiina Mkel25:05
    994FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:48:34Tapio Mattila17:43
    995FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:48:38Matti Vnsen21:48
    996FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:48:55Jussi Ovaskainen26:05
    997FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:49:05Raimo Lehto25:19
    998FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:49:07Mikko Linnanvuori31:48
    999FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:49:10Juhani Vuorinen33:59
    1000FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:49:12Petri Pellikka21:18
    1001FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:49:15Tuomas Jokioja25:40
    1002FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:49:18Timo Suhonen22:58
    1003FINTYTSU (1746)+3:49:27Mikko Kivinen43:11
    1004FINPaVi (586)+3:49:36Timo Mouhu27:36
    1005FINOutotec (894)+3:49:38Matti Isoherranen24:54
    1006FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+3:49:57Timo Huoponen36:29
    1007FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:50:08Esa Partanen23:10
    1008FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:50:21Per-Olov Ivarsson17:16
    1009FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+3:50:38Ville Heikkinen31:02
    1010FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:50:44Hannes Ikonen33:05
    1011FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:50:55Otso Salonen22:28
    1012FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:51:06Ilkka Riippa26:59
    1013FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:51:15Tuomas Eskola22:58
    1014FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:51:22Kimmo Jokela30:17
    1015FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:51:28Jari Vuorijrvi27:41
    1016FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:51:34Joel Heine31:50
    1017FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:51:36Juha Jormalainen24:41
    1018FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:51:48Andreas Rydefalk28:55
    1019FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:52:12Tero Nyknen32:58
    1020ESTOK West 2 (1501)+3:52:28Kristjan Pahk23:12
    1021FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:52:33Jouko Skog24:23
    1022FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:52:37Lasse Myllylahti32:16
    1023FINOpusCapita (777)+3:52:40Saku Streng28:20
    1024NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:52:40Torkild Eivindson33:44
    1025FINSports by LUT (879)+3:52:43Jarmo Partanen21:12
    1026FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:53:04Markku Horppu1:00:45
    1027FINEricsson SK (889)+3:53:12Jussi Rm33:38
    1028FINTeam Azure (758)+3:53:27Kasper Vainikka20:36
    1029FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:53:30Ilona Lehtinen18:39
    1030FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:53:34Jani Ollikainen22:06
    1031FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:53:42Aaro Kurki34:28
    1032FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:54:13Aki Saranen24:34
    1033FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:54:17Isra Alatalo30:43
    1034FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:54:18Seppo Kukko30:12
    1035FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:54:39Antti Ojala19:20
    1036FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:54:48Hannu Sihvonen26:51
    1037FINFTA (741)+3:54:48Lauri Jokiniitty30:04
    1038SWEDalaportens OL (238)+3:54:51Johan Blixt28:20
    1039FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:54:53Eero Lnsiluoto26:53
    1040FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:55:05Jorma Seppnen33:55
    1041FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:55:07Simo Savo30:58
    1042FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:55:22Jonas Vertanen19:18
    1043FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:55:35Matti Mrsky17:38
    1044FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:55:36Matti Heikinheimo29:13
    1045SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:55:46Charlotta Askeljung24:26
    1046FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:55:49Tuomas Iisalo29:36
    1047SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:56:06Severin Meier25:58
    1048FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:56:06Teemu Haapala30:22
    1049FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:56:11Vili Silml24:23
    1050FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:56:41Jarmo Kankkunen25:26
    1051FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:56:59Riikka Karppinen21:52
    1052FINSito (873)+3:57:09Ville Sipola32:46
    1053FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:57:16Ilkka Kujanp21:08
    1054FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+3:57:18Taneli Rasmus30:48
    1055FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+3:57:21Saara Oripelto29:46
    1056FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:57:50Jaakko Husari1:07:10
    1057FINMaasillat (977)+3:58:02Risto Maasilta30:17
    1058FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:58:06Tapio Montonen33:03
    1059FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+3:58:06Tuukka Vlil37:09
    1060FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:58:10Ilari Neitola31:57
    1061FINHollmenit (1706)+3:58:59Tapani Hollmn28:55
    1062FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:59:02Kosunen Anu20:54
    1063FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:59:02Petri Savisto27:49
    1064FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:59:09Erkki Rantalainen26:54
    1065FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:59:15Maija Asmundela24:15
    1066FINFuturice (1237)+3:59:17Tommi Karjalainen40:01
    1067FINKTTO (1178)+3:59:45Teemu Vuorinen25:37
    1068FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:00:14Ilari Hauhia35:01
    1069FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:00:22Juha Visnen20:41
    1070FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:00:36Jussi Arola27:51
    1071FINATQsi (1217)+4:00:43Harri Valasma25:48
    1072FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:00:44Salla Leppnen21:13
    1073FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:01:12Benjamin Haavisto23:21
    1074FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:01:51Riitta Nissi42:23
    1075GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:01:52Steve Wilson19:22
    1076FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:02:19Antti Ahola27:30
    1077FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:02:26Kari Autio28:03
    1078FINRauhansalot (1683)+4:02:34Janne Rauhansalo27:29
    1079FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:02:34Timo Heiskanen28:01
    1080FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:02:35Jani Joensuu22:11
    1081FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:02:38Markku Kainu29:51
    1082FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:02:41Erkko Koivurinne29:12
    1083FINKotipojat (801)+4:02:49Jouko Virta33:32
    1084FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:03:15Jimi Viita-aho45:11
    1085FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:03:18Petri Vallittu28:32
    1086FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:03:30Mikko Alava32:34
    1087FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+4:03:37Pekka Alasaari25:52
    1088FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:03:49Toimi Koskinen25:40
    1089FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:04:10Jaakko Uusitalo33:37
    1090NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:04:20Simen Graff24:00
    1091FINTurska (1183)+4:05:10Janne Toivola28:38
    1092FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:05:11Jarmo Lylynper31:15
    1093FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:05:20Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja20:02
    1094FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:05:21Seppo Valli23:50
    1095FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:05:29Ari-Matti Niemi34:03
    1096FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:05:33Antti Ylisel19:57
    1097FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:05:35Tuomas Syrjnen27:31
    1098FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:05:54Akseli Tommila23:47
    1099NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:06:02Audun Wanvik Haugen20:30
    1100FINOP (845)+4:06:06Jari Pussinen36:13
    1101FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:06:24Antti Olkinuora23:02
    1102FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:07:01Joel Ahola21:14
    1103FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:07:08Sauli Nenonen32:41
    1104FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:07:08Juha Korhonen28:40
    1105FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:07:13Martti Brotherus34:36
    1106FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:07:16Jari Puntanen30:47
    1107FINMacGregor (808)+4:07:21Rauno Rajalampi36:55
    1108FINLyyti (1736)+4:07:24Jere Syvnne25:36
    1109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:07:27Aimo Kangas19:58
    1110FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:07:58Sami Nylund29:03
    1111FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:08:02Jarkko Jyrhm23:44
    1112FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+4:08:09Cline Lemercier29:18
    1113FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:08:16Teemu Lindfors23:43
    1114FINSK Samperi (903)+4:08:17Paavo Pietikinen22:38
    1115FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:08:21Hkan Kronberg53:54
    1116FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:08:23Juha Uusikartano30:48
    1117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:08:27Anri Pohjonen27:55
    1118FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+4:08:31Jouni Holmala29:43
    1119FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:08:38Jaana Hakola28:55
    1120FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:08:41Arttu Kleemola28:28
    1121FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:08:42Sami Rikka25:07
    1122FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:08:45Joni Puolanto37:59
    1123FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:08:48Antti Hakanen24:21
    1124FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+4:09:03Petri Louhelainen38:07
    1125FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:09:05Pertti Saarinen26:10
    1126FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:09:09Ilkka Sk23:43
    1127FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:09:19Johan Lindholm27:37
    1128FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:09:31Veli-Matti Lonka17:24
    1129FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:09:31Pekka Kotamki23:31
    1130FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:09:40Jaakko Prssinen27:13
    1131FIN7 ihmett (1293)+4:09:46Pasi Tiirikainen49:39
    1132FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+4:09:55Raine Jussinmki34:38
    1133LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:10:15Kari Punkka45:20
    1134FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:10:25Tapio Reijula21:56
    1135FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:10:27Niilo Vtinen26:23
    1136FINsalparasti (874)+4:11:32Tomi Anttila30:58
    1137FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+4:11:48Olli-Pekka Lehtonen27:04
    1138FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+4:12:17Juhani Lehto32:58
    1139FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+4:13:10Jyrki Uutela26:52
    1140FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+4:13:21Mikko Lperi29:17
    1141FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:13:22Noora Karppinen26:03
    1142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:13:52Jari Mtt36:37
    1143FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+4:14:00Martti Nrv27:16
    1144FINReal Seeniors (1694)+4:14:04Petteri Toukoniitty26:48
    1145FINSPYMS (1083)+4:14:10Risto Savelius21:53
    1146FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+4:14:13Matias Karvinen26:41
    1147FINPalo-88 (1023)+4:14:30Ismo Rantanen28:27
    1148FINNeliveto (1236)+4:14:34Sami Krappe38:57
    1149FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:14:45Juhani Ahola28:36
    1150FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+4:14:48Juhana Kaikkonen32:12
    1151FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:15:07Pentti Hautamki26:24
    1152FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:15:11Juha Tuikkanen23:21
    1153FINTervanjuojat (1216)+4:15:12Petri Ojanen32:22
    1154FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:15:34Niko Klkj28:42
    1155FINTaxi Team (742)+4:15:34Kaj Aura34:30
    1156FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+4:15:52Lauri mml52:36
    1157FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:16:07Antti Grekel21:09
    1158FINMusta Neli (1514)+4:16:11Ossi Mertsalmi46:46
    1159FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:16:17Joni Jokila37:14
    1160FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:16:31Fanny Rnnqvist29:38
    1161FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+4:16:34Anssi Ljungberg30:59
    1162FINPYVMM (1147)+4:16:35Juha Vesala32:52
    1163FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:16:42Simo Klem29:20
    1164FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+4:16:46Hanna Ruohonen37:35
    1165FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:16:59Ilkka Niemi25:19
    1166FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+4:16:59Eeva Pesonen44:49
    1167FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:17:04Erkki Kivist27:05
    1168FINKanin tahti (957)+4:17:09Juha Heikkil20:22
    1169FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:17:15Otto Niemi26:56
    1170FINKarsTa (1724)+4:17:58Juha-Matti Aho32:06
    1171FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:18:02Miikka Olin25:31
    1172FINExme (1685)+4:18:02Tuija Tamminen43:19
    1173FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+4:18:03Seppo Hakala43:07
    1174FINJukolatiimi (1400)+4:18:07Kaj Kunnas30:43
    1175FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:18:14Veli-Matti Kananen40:30
    1176FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:18:18Anders Karlsson24:42
    1177FINRasti K18 (1603)+4:18:19Raimo Laurila35:33
    1178FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:18:20Tomi Salminen32:12
    1179FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:18:23Lauri Mustonen30:06
    1180FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:18:26Lauri Pajunen27:38
    1181FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:18:35Aimo Peltomki24:01
    1182FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:19:13Kari Ylikoski23:37
    1183FINEnegia (1015)+4:19:16Heidi Nevalainen28:05
    1184FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:19:22Petra Jansson22:32
    1185SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:20:00Stefan Redtzer18:52
    1186FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:20:07Pekka Erkkil25:50
    1187LATMona OK (567)+4:20:22Ivars Pucens21:19
    1188FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:20:27Jari Suominen25:18
    1189SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:22:35Alois Marty23:23
    1190FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:22:41Teemu Kantelinen20:58
    1191FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:22:48Reijo Wastimo22:54
    1192FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:23:14Katharina Palmer25:26
    1193FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:23:35Tommi Pulkkinen22:36
    1194FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+4:23:47Risto Sinisalo37:24
    1195FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:23:49Taneli Kauppila37:03
    1196FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:24:01Olli Pasi22:40
    1197FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:24:18Henrik Wallen28:50
    1198FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:24:23Samuli Glersen27:54
    1199FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:24:31Perttu Arminen27:47
    1200FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:24:54Ari Jalli19:59
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:24:58Tapio Tiura33:11
    1202FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:25:14Jaakko Karvinen25:57
    1203FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:25:15Jyrki Jaakonsaari28:55
    1204FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+4:25:19Mikko Rytknen40:17
    1205FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:25:19Ilkka Pajula28:23
    1206FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:26:05Jukka Pennanen31:18
    1207FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:26:17Hannu Lehtimki30:20
    1208FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:27:04Kalervo Grekula42:09
    1209FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:27:59Rosa Leinonen21:59
    1210LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:28:03Imants Caklis20:20
    1211FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:28:34Bo Hellen34:05
    1212FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:28:53Olli Saarinen24:08
    1213FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:29:01Mirva Paavola28:41
    1214FINTeam Kesko (1351)+4:29:03Ari Hiltunen41:39
    1215FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:29:03Janne Puonti34:14
    1216FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:30:25Joonas Lepp27:03
    1217FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:30:29Arto Jeskanen22:25
    1218FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+4:30:33Matti Eskelinen45:27
    1219FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:31:34Timo Rantanen39:57
    1220LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:31:40Gruduls Ivars23:45
    1221FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:31:48Reetta Meril37:46
    1222FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:31:58Ville Holma32:14
    1223FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:32:02Harri Vaara25:58
    1224FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:32:08Juhani Juutilainen26:58
    1225FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:32:09Ilkka Autio24:45
    1226SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:32:38Bertil Johansson22:41
    1227ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:32:45Tanya Bevza20:56
    1228FINOnninen (1575)+4:33:07Raija Pystynen30:08
    1229FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:33:28Matti Kunto27:54
    1230FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:33:36Rasmus Vainionp33:11
    1231FINMattersoft (1212)+4:33:46Jarmo Lahtinen33:12
    1232FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:34:09Veikko Sakkorinki17:15
    1233FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:34:22Heidi Jurvaniemi36:02
    1234FININUS (1762)+4:34:23Mihail Kuokkanen25:03
    1235FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:34:32Pentti Tamminen24:41
    1236FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:34:34Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi19:09
    1237FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:34:37Esko Keijonen38:59
    1238FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:34:39Jukka Nurmi29:33
    1239FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:35:07Veijo Pessi38:00
    1240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:35:40Ilkka Kivikko25:54
    1241FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:35:52Mauri Sinnel26:04
    1242FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:36:03Petteri Toivanen15:29
    1243FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:36:46Markku Kulmala33:31
    1244FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:37:19Pasi Peura25:45
    1245FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:38:20Taavi Korja23:24
    1246FINHRUP (1171)+4:38:25Juha Ervola54:44
    1247FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:38:30Onni Ervasti31:16
    1248FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:38:35Heikki Lintala29:00
    1249FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:38:40Arvi Teppala31:34
    1250FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:38:41Vesa Koivula32:28
    1251FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:38:47Tapio Hyttinen25:20
    1252FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:39:39Juha Taini18:03
    1253FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:40:33Lauri Kivinen32:30
    1254FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:40:44Markus Suutari38:07
    1255FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:40:47Pentti Bckstrm34:09
    1256FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:41:08Pivi Pyy35:40
    1257FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:41:09Sixten Sderstrm34:58
    1258FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:41:43Tomi Minkkinen22:34
    1259FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:42:15Tero Laine27:22
    1260FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:42:46Hanna Siven22:01
    1261FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:42:48Jussi Hurme23:34
    1262FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:42:56Seppo Salmela29:14
    1263FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:44:27Santtu Rberg25:09
    1264FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:44:31Markku Viitala27:55
    1265FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:44:39Arto Pietikinen26:56
    1266FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:45:01Linda Wiksten34:40
    1267FINRejlers (1158)+4:45:03Juha Ruokonen26:34
    1268FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:45:05Matti Ylilauri38:59
    1269FINTamrock (1298)+4:45:26Jani Heino30:57
    1270FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:45:48Jarno Elovaara21:44
    1271FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:46:38Petri Leinonen33:39
    1272FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:46:47Esa Ranta24:08
    1273FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:46:49Aarno Saviaho24:21
    1274FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:47:12Antti Lepola23:25
    1275FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:48:05Hannu Paunonen26:59
    1276FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:48:09Outi Varvikko27:05
    1277GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:48:19Ronan Cleary26:13
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:48:24Pentti Niemi37:10
    1279FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:48:26Christopher Berger25:17
    1280SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:48:27Sofia Sjgren19:33
    1281FINCadpool (1055)+4:48:38Upi Vartiainen40:54
    1282FINLostBoys (1313)+4:48:55Pekka Anttila35:36
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:49:07Jaakko Kauranne27:16
    1284FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:49:26Jarkko Kari29:40
    1285FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:49:36Juha Eronen21:04
    1286FINRaula Team (1659)+4:49:56Olli Raula32:31
    1287FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:50:20Markku Virtanen24:46
    1288FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:50:41Timo Jalamo40:01
    1289FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:50:58Jukka Latva-Rasku23:04
    1290FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:51:20Pentti Raittila32:32
    1291FINKimito SF (1059)+4:51:26Danne Mattsson21:23
    1292FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:51:27Markku Pakkanen39:35
    1293FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:52:25Veikko Saaristo26:55
    1294FINRoamers (937)+4:52:27Timo Seppl26:28
    1295FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:52:40Juhani Vuola32:48
    1296FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:53:08Timo Vilkko24:36
    1297FINMetos (947)+4:53:15Timo Lehikoinen36:28
    1298FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:53:22Matti Mannonen23:17
    1299FINVarnitsa (994)+4:53:28Lauri Hyvnen42:51
    1300LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:53:34Toms Straume23:41
    1301FINTT226 (1584)+4:53:55Markus Kaikkonen24:37
    1302FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:54:00Hannu-Pekka Musikka22:38
    1303FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:54:03Samuli Trml25:36
    1304FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:54:15Tuula Hyytiinen25:30
    1305FINKntit (1019)+4:54:17Teppo Moisio23:11
    1306FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:54:26Markku Niemi29:23
    1307FINNabla (1289)+4:56:06Hannu Karhu28:47
    1308FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:56:26Vesa Laurila21:05
    1309FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:56:53Viivi Valkonen21:16
    1310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:57:04Jarmo Helander24:02
    1311FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:57:07Hannu Knsl23:24
    1312FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:57:08Antti Rikkonen30:05
    1313BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:57:14Marijs Vandeweyer21:14
    1314FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:57:41Jouni Moisander27:02
    1315FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:57:45Juhana Pollari28:28
    1316FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:57:54Esko iks27:00
    1317FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:58:27Matti Akselin31:19
    1318FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:58:35Jukka Kuva31:59
    1319FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:58:35Timo Hintukainen24:16
    1320FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:58:39Teuvo Pitkkangas37:12
    1321FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+4:58:41Jarmo Hyvnen40:31
    1322FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:58:43Mika Nokelainen25:10
    1323FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:59:49Aaro Lassila22:25
    1324FINvATE kings (1068)+4:59:55Jussi Minni24:50
    1325FINKorona (1072)+5:00:23Matti Kajala26:37
    1326SWESMHI IF (506)+5:00:45Chantal Donnelly39:52
    1327FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+5:00:58Heikki Pelli30:53
    1328FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:01:07Esa Niemist29:16
    1329FINTekes InnOK (1201)+5:01:07Ilmari Absetz37:01
    1330FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:02:19Jaakko Peni29:04
    1331FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:02:41Martti Mki28:22
    1332FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:02:50Reijo Rasmus22:22
    1333FINSelviytyjt (1089)+5:02:56Antti Siiki38:01
    1334FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+5:03:01Jari-Pekka Mrsky30:20
    1335FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+5:03:09Antti Halttunen29:27
    1336FINVierestohi (1353)+5:03:25Pertti Keski-Korsu31:45
    1337FINJre (1222)+5:03:35Heikki Sipil35:31
    1338FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:04:59Anssi Kaikkonen34:00
    1339FINErs seura (1259)+5:04:59Jani Peltoniemi39:43
    1340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:05:03Hannu Erlinna27:57
    1341FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+5:05:29Erkki Pekkala37:50
    1342FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+5:06:18Sami Nurminen28:48
    1343FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:06:48Arto Salminen27:00
    1344FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:07:03Jouko Kssi22:17
    1345FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:07:14Eemeli Laakso21:33
    1346FINLounapartio (1718)+5:07:15Jesse Jyrl27:25
    1347FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:07:35Anna Alanen25:19
    1348FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:08:24Lassi Korsimo27:25
    1349FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:08:33Mika Paakkunainen28:01
    1350FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:09:32Kim Lampinen23:42
    1351FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+5:10:07Kaisla Sanaslahti29:54
    1352FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+5:10:26Matti Sirkka47:52
    1353FINSweco 2 (911)+5:10:48Taija Karjalainen30:41
    1354FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+5:11:28Piia Prnnen41:43
    1355FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:11:38Juha Mattila26:21
    1356FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:12:04Timo Tiensuu32:34
    1357FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+5:12:10Pauliina Perkola28:55
    1358FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+5:12:29Hannu Kauppi29:51
    1359FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:13:11Hannu Pnni33:15
    1360FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+5:13:17Elina Lhde29:53
    1361FINMontun Uho (1569)+5:13:24Juha Sainio31:46
    1362FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:13:45Reima Turtiainen25:17
    1363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+5:13:56Martti Kaunisto35:54
    1364FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:14:20Raino Mtt26:52
    1365FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:14:27Pekka Malmi20:53
    1366FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+5:14:53Esko Visnen30:03
    1367FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+5:14:56Juha Martikainen45:28
    1368FINHintsusti OK (1309)+5:15:09Osmo Aho34:59
    1369FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+5:16:09Esa Litja30:13
    1370FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+5:16:10Mikko Kakko35:09
    1371FINME Pummit (1172)+5:16:19Juha Ala-Mursula26:34
    1372FINJYY Jopa (1104)+5:16:35Virpi Komulainen41:10
    1373DENStronger Together (793)+5:16:35Juha Holster26:34
    1374FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+5:16:52Eero Helariutta36:38
    1375FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+5:17:36Miika Hmynen40:58
    1376FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:17:55Vepe Korhonen27:43
    1377FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:18:04Vesa Arjovuo32:38
    1378FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+5:18:07Joosia Miettinen34:19
    1379FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:18:40Jorma Helin28:10
    1380FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:18:48Benjamin Ilvonen23:50
    1381FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:19:17Hannu Salomki19:36
    1382FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+5:19:41Seppo Varpula33:00
    1383FINToiska (1067)+5:19:58Tuukka Grnholm30:53
    1384FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+5:19:59Paavo Holappa40:19
    1385FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+5:20:17Pentti Ilomki46:20
    1386FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:22:16Juho Riihimki35:00
    1387FINBasware (1689)+5:22:54Linda Jrvinen35:35
    1388FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:23:24Teppo Rajala26:36
    1389FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+5:24:33Peitsa Turvanen43:35
    1390FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:25:06Vesa-Pekka Koski27:15
    1391FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:25:07Jari Kivimki23:22
    1392FINWIO Team (1254)+5:26:07Roy Mickos42:13
    1393FINWellGuide (1574)+5:26:26Pekka Inki27:58
    1394FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:26:26Laura Mkel36:49
    1395FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:27:52Jorma Virkkunen26:42
    1396FINRaTro (961)+5:28:01Teemu Vainio26:33
    1397FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:28:09Outi Vanhanarkaus33:52
    1398FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:28:42Karri Lehtinen26:25
    1399FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+5:30:07Seppo Mikkonen43:59
    1400FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+5:30:26Tiina Kuusela1:10:20
    1401FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+5:30:30Jussi Kuisma1:01:49
    1402FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:30:49Sampo Saarenp28:45
    1403FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:31:49Niko Piirainen24:11
    1404FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:33:31Jarno Leppl33:44
    1405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:33:58Antti Mustranta28:02
    1406FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:33:59Jani Bjrn35:49
    1407FINVSMAAKK (918)+5:34:05Tero Sahla42:43
    1408FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:34:37Pivi Anttonen34:20
    1409FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:34:40Keijo Rantala26:14
    1410FINKemira Vastus (787)+5:35:05Juha Rintala58:04
    1411FINRastisudit (1637)+5:35:16Jouni Kivitie26:07
    1412FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:35:20Antero Pasanen27:21
    1413FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:35:39Raimo Reunanen34:56
    1414FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:35:45Jani Kaipainen28:53
    1415FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:36:14Juhani Vuorela27:44
    1416FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:36:35Timo Lhteenmki30:16
    1417FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:37:25Paavo Ratia27:30
    1418FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:37:34Timo Lahdelma27:23
    1419FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:38:05Pentti Minkkinen26:58
    1420FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:38:30Kalle Lahdelma25:17
    1421FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+5:39:04Jari Koivisto57:22
    1422FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:40:48Pertti Tamminen36:48
    1423FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:41:10Reijo Mkil32:35
    1424FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:41:40Mikko Jormanainen35:01
    1425FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:44:32Jussi Jrvinen30:28
    1426FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+5:44:47Jussi Koivunen1:10:11
    1427FINCSC (1030)+5:44:50Pekka Muhonen1:15:12
    1428FINTrafix (1642)+5:44:51Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma1:25:23
    1429FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:45:09Olli Vntsi39:42
    1430FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:46:26Taisto Kurtti1:14:23
    1431FINTupifast (1674)+5:47:12Vesa Virtanen41:41
    1432FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:47:36Vilho Virolainen32:31
    1433FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:48:09Seppo Hamina27:04
    1434FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:48:25Mikko Jrvinen29:13
    1435FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:48:28Eero Pulkkinen38:29
    1436FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:48:49Nemo Nurminen17:30
    1437FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:53:03Tapio Saarela24:02
    1438FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:53:35Venla-Lyydia Raivio30:00
    1439FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:54:40Elina Haavikko27:11
    1440FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+5:55:04Mikko Anttila1:19:30
    1441FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:55:27Clayton Larkins41:34
    1442FINKonserni (1198)+5:56:31Mikko Hankamki29:12
    1443FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:56:33Jouko Jalarvo45:32
    1444FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:57:15Jessica Gustafsson31:23
    1445FINABB SK (1745)+5:58:54Marko Raatikainen24:00
    1446FINTeam SOSE (1294)+6:00:00Anna Parkkinen32:00
    1447RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:01:14Vladimir Mikhailov26:24
    1448FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:01:44Arto Uusihonko32:47
    1449FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:01:53Jorma Kampman26:49
    1450FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:02:13Janne Santalahti35:20
    1451FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:02:57Alf Krogell27:42
    1452FINJucat Team (1303)+6:03:51Timo Koski28:31
    1453FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:03:55Jaakko Pulkkinen29:09
    1454FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:04:58Kaj Lindell25:22
    1455FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:05:53Petri Sihvonen27:13
    1456FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:08:07Tapio Hyttinen26:10
    1457FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+6:08:48Rami Streng34:16
    1458FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:09:33Tuomas Hemmil27:05
    1459FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:09:58Taneli Riuttamki22:15
    1460FINSkipoli (1612)+6:10:01Camilla Maikola34:08
    1461FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:10:08Harri Niinikoski27:02
    1462FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:10:16Pekka Orpana34:32
    1463FINVaadin (1524)+6:10:33Rahikkala Jurka23:38
    1464FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:10:59Jouni Mutka20:38
    1465FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+6:12:07Taina Kuoppamki30:06
    1466FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+6:12:18Jussi Koiranen26:45
    1467FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:13:20Heikki Suomalainen20:11
    1468FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+6:14:26Matti Tahkola34:30
    1469FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:14:29Samuli Vlimki34:40
    1470FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+6:14:33Markus Laitinen31:10
    1471FINDatactica (1024)+6:15:39Timo Hnninen36:01
    1472FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+6:15:51Pertti Hartikainen29:05
    1473FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:16:44Teemu Sipil33:25
    1474FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+6:17:38Ondrej Daniel33:55
    1475FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+6:17:45Marko Liimatainen34:55
    1476FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:19:00Sakari Tuhkanen29:35
    1477FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:19:40Hannu Yliuntinen26:28
    1478FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:22:00Sami Valjakka39:56
    1479FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:22:20Hanna Kuivalainen27:06
    1480FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+6:23:39Ilkka Mkinen42:54
    1481FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:25:06Janne Kivinen30:07
    1482FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+6:25:06Jaakko Pivike46:44
    1483FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+6:25:09Seppo Kujala43:01
    1484FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:26:13Rainer Ehro30:08
    1485FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:27:37Jorma Pntinen37:18
    1486FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:28:14Heikki Mntyl35:48
    1487FINYle boland (1620)+6:30:20Marie Sderman-Salonen48:00
    1488FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:31:13Matti Karsikas34:01
    1489FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:32:50Tuomo Toikka28:02
    1490FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:33:18Vladimir Rudakov42:46
    1491FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:33:56Lasse Tuomisto39:44
    1492FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:34:08Minna Kumpu29:58
    1493FINSurut (1564)+6:34:41Sampo Saarenheimo1:58:18
    1494FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:35:49Markku Okkonen24:08
    1495FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:37:39Petri Pajumki35:42
    1496FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:38:11Kari Halonen37:17
    1497FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:41:17Jouni Pohjola29:03
    1498FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:41:52Jarmo Lintukangas43:44
    1499FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:42:15Arto Ainikkamki31:49
    1500FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:43:01Teemu Ruuhi41:18
    1501FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:44:32Jarmo Levnen26:38
    1502FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:45:33Janne Lahdensuo27:06
    1503FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:45:59Seppo Sihvonen50:48
    1504FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:46:24Kari Puurunen43:38
    1505FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:49:24Patrick Kla26:29
    1506FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:50:56Aapo Vtinen25:36
    1507FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:51:03Markus Ritola33:19
    1508FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:53:48Riikka Lehtonen32:12
    1509FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:54:52Lauri Sorsa25:41
    1510FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:55:47Retu Niemi27:20
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:55:57Johanna Riipinen29:23
    1512FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:56:58Marika Tauriainen26:18
    1513FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:57:11Lauri Supponen28:51
    1514FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:58:42Taisto Siira43:31
    1515FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:58:57Hannu Nieminen29:16
    1516FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:59:10Matti Haapanen28:00
    1517FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:00:18Joni Saari31:07
    1518FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:01:05Erik af Hllstrm26:11
    1519FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:04:13Esko Kervinen29:04
    1520FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:06:51Jarkko Kaija35:52
    1521FINTeam Kevola (1644)+7:06:55Tommi Rokka43:07
    1522FINSYK-OPET (1157)+7:08:31Hannu Syrj27:36
    1523FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+7:12:22Tuomas Torsti43:44
    1524FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:13:06Matti Vanha-aho27:59
    1525FINTrimico (1730)+7:14:30Ismo Koskinen36:04
    1526FIN3Polvea (1703)+7:14:31Susanna Pykri29:32
    1527FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:16:19Seppo Jokinen29:09
    1528FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+7:18:37Heli Helminen56:58
    1529FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+7:20:12Kalevi Korpela32:55
    1530FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:21:04Jarmo Rantanen30:51
    1531FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+7:23:00Markku Elomaa42:58
    1532FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:25:19Jutta Kanerva29:58
    1533FINTSE for the Future (1589)+7:25:19Taina Eriksson41:15
    1534FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:27:15Joonas Jaakkola22:30
    1535FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+7:27:24Markku Savolainen42:53
    1536FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:27:31Onni Kulla29:40
    1537FINKela 2 (1255)+7:28:22Aino Ojanen21:11
    1538FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:29:49Ville Berg35:35
    1539FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+7:30:47Mia Nokso44:15
    1540FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+7:32:48Antti Honkasaari45:38
    1541FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:32:50Henry Kontto31:06
    1542FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:33:40Jarkko Ruhanen33:52
    1543FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+7:34:28Kimmo Porttila1:07:14
    1544FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+7:35:08Johanna Roihuvuo48:29
    1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:37:22Pekka Perki30:55
    1546FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:39:22Johannes Ijas39:21
    1547FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:39:37Hannu Brusila34:14
    1548FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:39:46Juho Krkkinen27:08
    1549FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:43:29Kauko Loukkalahti35:45
    1550FINContact force (1308)+7:45:16Jan Fahllund36:35
    1551FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:45:53Aleksi Laiho27:37
    1552FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:56:46Mika Mnty37:06
    1553FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:58:44Kauri Huuhtanen26:55
    1554FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:01:59Pasi Siivonen24:07
    1555FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:03:24Kari Kakkonen42:48
    1556FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+8:06:57Sami Inkeroinen39:17
    1557FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:07:43Raimo Nissi32:59
    1558FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+8:14:07Pia Iloranta30:09
    1559FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+8:22:21Sarianna Liiri35:57
    1560FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+8:25:47Rauli Lepist51:21
    1561FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:31:05Tuulia Vallius30:10
    1562FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+8:32:49Kai Perkyl36:36
    1563FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:44:45Maarit Tervo38:30
    1564FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+8:47:49Merja Rasi38:38
    1565FINGauss-Krger (1249)+8:50:32Maila Herva26:32
    1566FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+8:52:57Markku Kataja27:48
    1567FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+8:54:41Hannu Kallio35:59
    1568FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:58:32Jami Nieminen40:03
    1569FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:00:18Brian Crosby38:08
    1570FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:03:57Seppo Sorri25:19
    1571FINKompassibois (1571)+9:04:00Jorma Rissanen45:24
    1572FINKilpparit (1311)+9:04:46Samu Kilpiinen27:14
    1573FINMustat Veljet (1345)+9:10:02Leo Norilo29:19
    1574FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:10:37Mika Hmlinen26:46
    1575FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+9:15:32Ismo Jokinen32:47
    1576FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+9:17:10Harri Koponen41:14
    1577FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:22:05Herman Lange26:10
    1578FINAjokoirat (1283)+9:23:56Matti Rahkonen50:35
    1579FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+9:27:41Jarno Mynttinen28:36
    1580FINA Smacking Future (1714)+9:30:04Jani Vuorio31:55
    1581FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+9:34:38Ville Eerola41:24
    1582FINRoamers 3 (1577)+9:36:44Antti Mattila41:07
    1583FINDNA - SYV (1613)+9:42:40Ross Chen52:52
    1584FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+9:48:06Anu-Maria Leppanen34:37
    1585FINNet Man (1597)+9:53:35Jari Paavola51:34
    1586FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+9:54:37Marjaana Kaaresvirta38:10
    1587FINIC Events (1647)+10:12:26Piia-Noora Kauppi34:05
    1588FINSpektrum (1522)+10:26:02Lasse Lybeck34:13
    1589FINRastikato (1337)+10:26:39Risto Knuuttila47:16
    1590FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+10:35:39Teemu Tuuli43:47
    1591FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+10:57:05Roosa Marttinen30:05
    1592FINKnut Posse (1540)+11:05:59Janne Kirjasniemi1:16:14
    1593FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:11:07Artem Pirojenko33:24
    1594FINVincit 2 (1553)+11:37:28Klaus Anderson30:51
    1595FINElMys (1354)+12:01:40Sanna Laine26:16
    1596FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+12:30:27Tiina Moisander30:15
    1597FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+14:43:29Bruder Berg38:36